Cauti0n

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428054166141
Ø Tier8,1410,009,979,95
Victories2408856,27%2253,66%3350,00%7452,48%
Defeats1824942,63%1843,90%3248,48%6646,81%
Draws4681,09%12,44%11,52%10,71%
Battles survived1160027,10%1126,83%1928,79%4733,33%
Tanks destroyed510701,19521,27821,241771,26
Destruction ratio1,641,731,741,88
Tanks spotted652061,52360,88530,801140,81
Damage dealt1.762,882.227,512.312,182.351,42
Capture points251910,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points230170,54250,61250,38250,18
Experience738,26825,05794,70729,49
WN71593,461412,501336,281374,07
WN82370,482023,932047,442155,65
Total
Battles42805
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2408856,27%
Defeats1824942,63%
Draws4681,09%
Battles survived1160027,10%
Tanks destroyed510701,19
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted652061,52
Damage dealt1.762,88
Capture points251910,59
Defense points230170,54
Experience738,26
WN71593,46
WN82370,48
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed521,27
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted360,88
Damage dealt2.227,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,61
Experience825,05
WN71412,50
WN82023,93
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,97
Victories3350,00%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed821,24
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted530,80
Damage dealt2.312,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,38
Experience794,70
WN71336,28
WN82047,44
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,95
Victories7452,48%
Defeats6646,81%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived4733,33%
Tanks destroyed1771,26
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted1140,81
Damage dealt2.351,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,18
Experience729,49
WN71374,07
WN82155,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories40160,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23335,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26640,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5470,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5420,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.970,290,000,000,00
Capture points7561,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8871,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience797,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories40160,94%
Defeats23335,41%
Draws243,65%
Battles survived26640,43%
Tanks destroyed5470,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted5420,82
Damage dealt1.970,29
Capture points7561,15
Defense points8871,35
Experience797,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories19673,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6423,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12446,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2991,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,400,000,000,00
Capture points2791,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4081,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience831,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories19673,41%
Defeats6423,97%
Draws72,62%
Battles survived12446,44%
Tanks destroyed2390,90
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2991,12
Damage dealt1.339,40
Capture points2791,04
Defense points4081,53
Experience831,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,000,000,000,00
Capture points120,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt677,00
Capture points120,27
Defense points481,09
Experience510,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories6548,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6851,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,670,000,000,00
Capture points460,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories6548,87%
Defeats6851,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%
Tanks destroyed940,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1210,91
Damage dealt1.228,67
Capture points460,35
Defense points740,56
Experience609,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories16467,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7430,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13354,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2661,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,500,000,000,00
Capture points3691,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5992,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience851,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories16467,21%
Defeats7430,33%
Draws62,46%
Battles survived13354,51%
Tanks destroyed2661,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted2040,84
Damage dealt1.474,50
Capture points3691,51
Defense points5992,45
Experience851,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2922000
Victories208171,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82028,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24950,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36931,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,310,000,000,00
Capture points29841,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30911,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience793,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2922
Victories208171,22%
Defeats82028,06%
Draws210,72%
Battles survived122241,82%
Tanks destroyed24950,85
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted36931,26
Damage dealt1.159,31
Capture points29841,02
Defense points30911,06
Experience793,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories21466,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11033,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14243,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.823,830,000,000,00
Capture points3941,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3000,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories21466,05%
Defeats11033,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14243,83%
Tanks destroyed2730,84
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3200,99
Damage dealt1.823,83
Capture points3941,22
Defense points3000,93
Experience634,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81682,09857171055,32%2504,58
WZ-13281541,83989132860,24%3352,25
TVP T 50/51102438,53667125256,23%2158,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102683,38882122060,25%2996,62
STB-1102394,96762119655,85%2186,21
Type 64 61033,5168296259,04%3180,54
Object 140102770,8891090160,16%3002,73
AMX 50 B102940,5088074960,21%2984,57
FV215b 102732,7185774557,45%2794,20
T-62A102854,9093272762,17%3193,91
Object 907 102831,6291068160,50%2665,84
T110E5102740,2389864059,69%2819,73
AMX 13 9091031,2870561449,19%1565,84
IS-7102620,0089460961,74%2723,04
T-5491793,1790056152,94%2099,98
KV-15662,7145055752,06%1655,26
AMX 50 10081713,2379455458,30%2325,65
Object 261102262,5362852552,76%2308,27
Centurion Action X102539,0681351356,73%2655,97
ST-I91555,0653851147,16%1557,87
E 50 Ausf. M102727,5584748461,57%2842,05
Grille 15102608,3168846654,94%2385,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5693,5063446260,17%2331,97
Leopard 1102742,5080445457,93%2863,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102842,8682144662,33%2696,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81652,2689043754,92%2784,11
WZ-111 81893,7799542560,24%2795,92
IS-4102552,9886540757,99%2591,18
KV-26808,2345640353,85%1640,07
IS-381880,4491738961,44%2813,03
M10391602,7073737950,40%1505,44
KV-481130,1051437950,13%1485,48
E 100103091,5191137563,47%3340,74
212A91624,6554536150,69%1606,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81851,4397136157,06%2831,84
E 5092169,8869435754,06%2339,22
Ferdinand81285,4544034845,69%1351,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81507,4261731155,63%2029,97
G.W. Tiger91715,9461330751,79%1926,40
Centurion Mk. I81515,2567030559,02%2513,50
Jagdpanther7764,5035630053,00%996,27
AMX 50 12092033,4986129554,92%2180,26
T297689,4737728846,18%708,32
S-5171165,9239828548,07%1601,55
Leopard Prototyp A92062,6688727958,06%2252,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 81843,05102927763,18%3225,25
M53/M5592069,3572227561,82%2311,58
Conqueror92320,7492927452,19%2679,81
T3281479,4676026454,55%2118,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92506,5391126061,15%2800,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102907,9477025656,64%2421,20
Centurion Mk. 7/192006,0787525453,94%2330,62
G.W. E 100102059,6161824656,50%2154,91
113102984,4692524560,00%3382,92
VK 30.01 (H)5542,8437524354,32%1187,40
Jagdpanzer IV6476,1225724242,98%689,28
ISU-15281936,3478824153,53%2510,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4315,2833824052,92%1179,59
Object 268102932,4679623756,12%2538,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91648,4774723652,97%1745,09
Škoda T 5092406,5164723554,47%2644,66
Jagdtiger92331,5082823457,26%2231,76
WZ-132A91937,2383423054,35%3397,44
Object 70492285,0186622853,51%1982,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82068,6989922755,95%2608,22
Indien-Panzer81681,4695822063,18%3011,11
E 7592293,24101921762,21%2791,26
T-34-856896,1668221657,87%2057,53
STA-181791,1295621661,57%2995,31
T-345335,4328720851,44%828,29
Type 6192258,2391120858,65%2771,76
Chrysler K GF 81918,2698720256,93%2769,84
Hummel61160,1446019451,55%1946,46
T-4481070,2974819452,06%1439,91
KV-37803,2443418946,03%974,46
M40/M4381846,8680018958,20%2402,75
T-1091671,8077618952,91%1641,08
AMX 13 757467,1451918840,96%720,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5764,6358918060,00%2223,73
AMX 12 t6466,1837117944,13%1146,69
Sturer Emil71255,8171717857,30%2237,91
T-505166,4829417254,07%470,37
Cromwell6911,9876016957,99%2206,53
Panther7833,5262516752,69%1308,58
Type 586927,2081416759,88%2487,03
Type 4 Chi-To6912,1072816648,80%2077,96
Panther II81527,6486216055,63%2355,38
G.W. Panther71266,3265815455,84%1793,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81832,2083215060,00%2180,06
M66467,1132514951,68%675,19
SU-15271309,8969414958,39%2255,07
AMX ELC bis5490,2845814953,69%2167,74
IS-6 82209,86115914870,27%3536,42
StuG III Ausf. G5306,1623114749,66%577,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3362,3661814761,90%2541,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71220,0881314554,48%2308,62
SU-10061060,6173714459,72%2416,10
Tiger II82136,81107614462,50%3471,80
T-437786,1752114357,34%1304,45
T 55A 92380,76101013666,18%2753,04
Super Conqueror102350,2271613450,00%1817,87
BT-22188,5625713249,24%1058,94
KV-856974,0471813154,96%1968,02
M1271299,9969813058,46%1817,79
T25/271240,6380412960,47%2068,45
IS71085,1975012653,97%1649,64
WZ-111 model 1-492730,09110012665,87%3555,57
T1 Heavy Tank5319,7226312646,03%514,20
Caernarvon81572,2792012561,60%2210,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,1231212459,68%873,21
ARL 446806,9555912455,65%1600,71
M10 Wolverine5552,4846312250,82%1341,66
T-54 ltwt.91429,6285812257,38%2531,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571140,0764911649,14%1531,22
T92 HMC102033,5664911558,26%1901,53
Comet71235,0693911059,09%2710,75
M18 Hellcat6727,5540210848,15%1256,00
11082139,86109610771,03%3553,05
BT-7499,2914410536,19%217,72
WZ-1317828,1578510454,81%1720,31
59-166436,686359656,25%1220,47
IS-271825,0010659162,64%3500,18
Grille5679,493849149,45%1773,60
VK 20.01 (D)4258,042649046,67%830,79
Black Prince71340,139058956,18%2123,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65102093,277238847,73%1452,93
VK 30.02 (D)71161,167568758,62%2344,78
T25 AT71529,146958757,47%2434,29
T-463123,081628445,24%353,90
M4461090,736248457,14%2020,59
SU-855805,036378062,50%2718,41
Type T-345563,625807855,13%1855,37
WZ-12092379,659717556,00%3144,67
121102776,778937464,86%3145,82
BDR G1 B5568,683897464,86%1392,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5311,963307149,30%849,71
T-284162,751856943,48%310,43
LTTB81451,3910036950,72%3696,06
M3 Lee4189,692106756,72%634,74
T23E3 71000,416206656,06%1856,25
FV4202 81679,239586669,70%2907,46
Churchill VII6915,407296547,69%1989,79
M374248,661686245,16%767,23
T404255,172616048,33%498,48
Tiger I71678,209485964,41%2928,68
Crusader6453,554975855,17%1418,61
Nashorn6997,765895554,55%2024,34
T-54 first prototype 81865,1511305477,78%3200,24
Chieftain/T95 81741,569385271,15%3169,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5727,737265166,67%2967,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,532695152,94%796,28
Marder II3205,801814953,06%548,58
A-20571,071564443,18%35,43
M41 HMC5701,804494447,73%1200,89
VK 36.01 (H)61212,608744252,38%2891,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6717,766274160,98%2133,21
Wespe3376,132854050,00%1501,87
T-1506413,832513627,78%462,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81565,606693542,86%1688,03
T-262176,522503369,70%1105,78
M36 Jackson61216,798563369,70%2797,55
VK 75.01 (K) 81638,336633354,55%1879,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,973723271,88%1407,33
Churchill I5525,234123030,00%1048,92
MS-1174,971533046,67%222,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5760,177093060,00%2838,33
AMX 404267,864492962,07%1477,78
WZ-132-1101303,665102948,28%1384,64
Dicker Max 61090,247682965,52%2287,88
StuG IV 5737,315972958,62%2262,07
M2 Medium Tank3129,111712853,57%372,73
Covenanter5307,744302755,56%1263,50
Strv S1 81728,278352657,69%1979,65
E 25 71268,818932673,08%2020,61
Panzerjäger I2119,331252441,67%230,90
IS-5 (Object 730) 81159,875652347,83%1256,99
B14298,193412157,14%1058,77
Kranvagn101745,866822147,62%1094,79
Marder 38T4497,294682152,38%1530,50
MT-256816,958062161,90%3279,48
Object 268 Version 4101927,147192161,90%1358,35
T28 Concept 71363,008271978,95%2368,64
M5A1 Stuart4391,005791855,56%1658,31
T-602214,593501770,59%1593,79
D23161,202301553,33%538,32
T1 HMC2209,871451533,33%1037,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,131851573,33%328,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81243,608071553,33%1464,03
M3 Stuart357,211401421,43%3,10
Maus101595,214291428,57%1114,19
T77 81313,077181464,29%1334,90
Strv 746808,546221353,85%1656,02
Type 91 Heavy3343,314121353,85%1427,36
T3 HMC2173,692591346,15%671,06
Matilda4262,832181233,33%510,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4364,584571258,33%1398,41
T1 Cunningham158,56110933,33%97,59
M2 Light Tank2251,13481887,50%1565,34
T56 GMC3153,63223875,00%571,13
D1292,00169728,57%196,01
Leichttraktor158,29100785,71%306,21
T2 Medium Tank2116,43151742,86%418,04
Object 260 101086,71686757,14%749,93
AMX 383226,67344650,00%885,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,00311540,00%349,10
AT-12369,603395100,00%2017,00
T2 Light Tank 260,40174540,00%37,45
AE Phase I 91467,80560520,00%1102,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,00166450,00%302,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,50113450,00%522,26
Somua SAu 404169,75290475,00%467,75
Škoda T 40 6590,00620475,00%1225,71
Somua SM 82211,67849366,67%2547,11
Super Hellcat 7413,0014230,00%254,05
59-Patton 81122,33506333,33%1247,01
Renault FT144,001772100,00%261,00
SU-18283,007120,00%232,27
T1E6 297,5010720,00%293,83
Tetrarch 2112,003672100,00%552,34
T7 Combat Car 2169,50328250,00%971,85
Hotchkiss H352339,008021100,00%2613,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,001551100,00%407,92
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,006011100,00%820,93
StuG III Ausf. B4387,006831100,00%1156,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,007510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3223,0019810,00%839,06
Light Mk. VIC 20,004510,00%0,00
LTP 3142,008210,00%375,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,0020710,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3210,0019010,00%497,83
43 M. Toldi III 3361,0038010,00%1356,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2014-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-10