Cauti0n

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44589000
Ø Tier8,180,000,000,00
Victories2505056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1905042,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4891,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1215127,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed529361,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671451,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,370,000,000,00
Capture points258280,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points239150,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience733,610,000,000,00
WN71583,360,000,000,00
WN82364,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles44589
Ø Tier8,18
Victories2505056,18%
Defeats1905042,72%
Draws4891,10%
Battles survived1215127,25%
Tanks destroyed529361,19
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted671451,51
Damage dealt1.769,37
Capture points258280,58
Defense points239150,54
Experience733,61
WN71583,36
WN82364,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories40160,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23335,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26640,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5470,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5420,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.970,290,000,000,00
Capture points7561,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8871,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience797,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories40160,94%
Defeats23335,41%
Draws243,65%
Battles survived26640,43%
Tanks destroyed5470,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted5420,82
Damage dealt1.970,29
Capture points7561,15
Defense points8871,35
Experience797,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories19673,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6423,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12446,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2991,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,400,000,000,00
Capture points2791,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4081,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience831,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories19673,41%
Defeats6423,97%
Draws72,62%
Battles survived12446,44%
Tanks destroyed2390,90
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2991,12
Damage dealt1.339,40
Capture points2791,04
Defense points4081,53
Experience831,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,000,000,000,00
Capture points120,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt677,00
Capture points120,27
Defense points481,09
Experience510,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories6548,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6851,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,670,000,000,00
Capture points460,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories6548,87%
Defeats6851,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%
Tanks destroyed940,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1210,91
Damage dealt1.228,67
Capture points460,35
Defense points740,56
Experience609,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories16467,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7430,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13354,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2661,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,500,000,000,00
Capture points3691,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5992,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience851,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories16467,21%
Defeats7430,33%
Draws62,46%
Battles survived13354,51%
Tanks destroyed2661,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted2040,84
Damage dealt1.474,50
Capture points3691,51
Defense points5992,45
Experience851,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2922000
Victories208171,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82028,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24950,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36931,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,310,000,000,00
Capture points29841,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30911,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience793,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2922
Victories208171,22%
Defeats82028,06%
Draws210,72%
Battles survived122241,82%
Tanks destroyed24950,85
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted36931,26
Damage dealt1.159,31
Capture points29841,02
Defense points30911,06
Experience793,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories21466,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11033,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14243,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.823,830,000,000,00
Capture points3941,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3000,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories21466,05%
Defeats11033,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14243,83%
Tanks destroyed2730,84
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3200,99
Damage dealt1.823,83
Capture points3941,22
Defense points3000,93
Experience634,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102380,98665195756,16%2142,12
FCM 50 t 81682,09857171055,32%2511,90
STB-1102342,60739138255,93%2171,24
WZ-13281541,83989132860,24%3398,71
Type 64 61023,69661123257,31%3155,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102684,05882122260,23%3057,73
Object 140102766,1290890560,00%3037,81
AMX 50 B102940,9087676760,10%3015,06
FV215b 102712,5185276457,85%2764,30
T-62A102855,4893372962,28%3173,93
Object 907 102811,5990470660,62%2719,60
T110E5102737,3189664259,50%2798,32
IS-7102604,7888663361,77%2704,17
AMX 13 9091031,2870561449,19%1589,15
T-5491793,1790056152,94%2115,01
KV-15662,7145055752,06%1643,65
AMX 50 10081713,2379455458,30%2357,09
Object 261102255,2262653052,64%2328,37
Centurion Action X102528,0181151856,95%2613,90
ST-I91555,0653851147,16%1575,47
E 50 Ausf. M102721,7584548761,40%2861,15
Grille 15102590,2568148054,79%2410,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5693,5063446260,17%2353,79
Leopard 1102737,0980445758,21%2873,15
Jagdpanzer E 100102814,1581445361,81%2686,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81652,2689043754,92%2784,03
WZ-111 81893,7799542560,24%2826,93
IS-4102537,2585941557,83%2540,20
KV-26808,2345640353,85%1661,83
IS-381880,4491738961,44%2843,73
E 100103061,8889938362,66%3309,48
M10391602,7073737950,40%1500,08
KV-481130,1051437950,13%1487,66
212A91624,6554536150,69%1638,70
E 5092159,4669536154,29%2363,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81851,4397136157,06%2855,09
Ferdinand81285,4544034845,69%1372,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81507,4261731155,63%2069,60
G.W. Tiger91715,9461330751,79%1950,99
Centurion Mk. I81515,2567030559,02%2524,32
Jagdpanther7764,5035630053,00%1002,81
AMX 50 12092033,4986129554,92%2210,82
T297689,4737728846,18%720,00
S-5171165,9239828548,07%1620,12
Leopard Prototyp A92062,6688727958,06%2286,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 81843,05102927763,18%3236,92
M53/M5592069,3572227561,82%2372,40
Conqueror92320,7492927452,19%2699,25
T3281479,4676026454,55%2115,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92506,5391126061,15%2807,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102907,9477025656,64%2440,08
Centurion Mk. 7/192006,0787525453,94%2338,83
113102986,0392724660,16%3396,15
G.W. E 100102059,6161824656,50%2204,44
VK 30.01 (H)5542,8437524354,32%1190,65
Jagdpanzer IV6476,1225724242,98%690,00
ISU-15281936,3478824153,53%2541,17
Object 268102934,1979124155,60%2570,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4315,2833824052,92%1122,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91648,4774723652,97%1763,83
Škoda T 5092406,5164723554,47%2714,36
Jagdtiger92331,5082823457,26%2255,96
WZ-132A91937,2383423054,35%3447,06
Super Conqueror102302,9268523051,74%1780,94
Object 70492285,0186622853,51%2020,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82068,6989922755,95%2660,90
Indien-Panzer81681,4695822063,18%3039,78
E 7592293,24101921762,21%2785,10
T-34-856896,1668221657,87%2058,48
STA-181791,1295621661,57%3041,91
T-345335,4328720851,44%826,70
Type 6192258,2391120858,65%2819,22
Chrysler K GF 81918,2698720256,93%2867,22
Hummel61160,1446019451,55%1947,47
T-4481070,2974819452,06%1456,56
KV-37803,2443418946,03%988,09
M40/M4381846,8680018958,20%2417,09
T-1091671,8077618952,91%1661,35
AMX 13 757467,1451918840,96%737,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5764,6358918060,00%2222,72
AMX 12 t6466,1837117944,13%1148,32
Sturer Emil71255,8171717857,30%2240,06
T-505166,4829417254,07%473,74
Cromwell6911,9876016957,99%2213,37
T 55A 92271,4394716868,45%2693,39
Panther7833,5262516752,69%1322,08
Type 586927,2081416759,88%2439,15
Type 4 Chi-To6912,1072816648,80%2081,74
Panther II81527,6486216055,63%2362,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102095,2967015447,40%1647,57
G.W. Panther71266,3265815455,84%1820,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81818,2782515360,13%2208,37
M66467,1132514951,68%632,58
SU-15271309,8969414958,39%2260,71
AMX ELC bis5490,2845814953,69%2177,40
IS-6 82209,86115914870,27%3571,08
StuG III Ausf. G5306,1623114749,66%583,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3362,3661814761,90%2544,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71220,0881314554,48%2326,44
SU-10061060,6173714459,72%2412,77
Tiger II82136,81107614462,50%3478,85
T-437786,1752114357,34%1312,71
BT-22188,5625713249,24%1001,17
KV-856974,0471813154,96%1979,99
M1271299,9969813058,46%1838,87
T25/271240,6380412960,47%2076,13
IS71085,1975012653,97%1662,73
WZ-111 model 1-492730,09110012665,87%3591,83
T1 Heavy Tank5319,7226312646,03%499,16
Caernarvon81572,2792012561,60%2241,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,1231212459,68%836,50
ARL 446806,9555912455,65%1597,57
M10 Wolverine5552,4846312250,82%1336,74
T-54 ltwt.91429,6285812257,38%2555,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571140,0764911649,14%1525,67
T92 HMC102033,5664911558,26%1971,19
Comet71235,0693911059,09%2728,70
M18 Hellcat6727,5540210848,15%1261,88
11082139,86109610771,03%3530,13
BT-7499,2914410536,19%204,47
WZ-1317828,1578510454,81%1755,89
59-166436,686359656,25%1233,89
IS-271825,0010659162,64%3513,46
Grille5679,493849149,45%1781,99
VK 20.01 (D)4258,042649046,67%806,00
Black Prince71340,139058956,18%2126,32
VK 30.02 (D)71161,167568758,62%2345,10
T25 AT71529,146958757,47%2448,69
T-463123,081628445,24%324,27
M4461090,736248457,14%2058,08
SU-855805,036378062,50%2719,50
Type T-345563,625807855,13%1850,43
WZ-12092379,659717556,00%3132,12
121102788,488927564,00%3165,91
BDR G1 B5568,683897464,86%1371,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5311,963307149,30%837,36
T-284162,751856943,48%292,69
LTTB81451,3910036950,72%3714,08
M3 Lee4189,692106756,72%637,02
T23E3 71000,416206656,06%1886,71
FV4202 81679,239586669,70%2963,84
Churchill VII6915,407296547,69%1984,27
Maus101880,715396546,15%1465,50
M374248,661686245,16%770,16
T404255,172616048,33%499,31
Tiger I71678,209485964,41%2934,95
Crusader6453,554975855,17%1422,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101366,164975742,11%789,62
Nashorn6997,765895554,55%2031,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81443,166185543,64%1544,42
T-54 first prototype 81865,1511305477,78%3274,54
Chieftain/T95 81721,609335371,70%3136,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5727,737265166,67%2976,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,532695152,94%742,93
Marder II3205,801814953,06%547,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6708,286064759,57%2294,36
VK 75.01 (K) 81584,336774553,33%1932,08
A-20571,071564443,18%41,66
M41 HMC5701,804494447,73%1218,68
VK 36.01 (H)61212,608744252,38%2830,84
Wespe3376,132854050,00%1519,80
T-1506413,832513627,78%462,23
T-262176,522503369,70%1096,82
M36 Jackson61216,798563369,70%2778,32
Object 268 Version 4101932,306383354,55%1423,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,973723271,88%1182,01
Churchill I5525,234123030,00%1048,84
MS-1174,971533046,67%206,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5760,177093060,00%2842,80
AMX 404267,864492962,07%1439,30
WZ-132-1101303,665102948,28%1411,76
T110E4101871,104492934,48%1025,11
Dicker Max 61090,247682965,52%2289,86
StuG IV 5737,315972958,62%2259,82
M2 Medium Tank3129,111712853,57%364,03
Covenanter5307,744302755,56%1221,71
Strv S1 81728,278352657,69%2042,44
E 25 71268,818932673,08%2045,67
Panzerjäger I2119,331252441,67%218,47
T77 81560,787522360,87%1752,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 81159,875652347,83%1293,85
B14298,193412157,14%955,75
Kranvagn101745,866822147,62%1140,95
Marder 38T4497,294682152,38%1530,30
MT-256816,958062161,90%3307,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81401,147712152,38%1679,12
T28 Concept 71363,008271978,95%2393,11
M5A1 Stuart4391,005791855,56%1548,82
T-602214,593501770,59%1537,75
D23161,202301553,33%510,34
T1 HMC2209,871451533,33%1050,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,131851573,33%301,78
M3 Stuart357,211401421,43%3,10
Object 260 101655,576371450,00%1131,14
121B 102256,076181464,29%1921,30
Strv 746808,546221353,85%1672,81
Type 91 Heavy3343,314121353,85%1332,45
T3 HMC2173,692591346,15%677,68
Matilda4262,832181233,33%472,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4364,584571258,33%1364,04
T9591710,705361040,00%1086,52
AE Phase I 91990,807921050,00%1839,54
T1 Cunningham158,56110933,33%89,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102106,33770955,56%1461,55
M2 Light Tank2251,13481887,50%1392,45
T56 GMC3153,63223875,00%573,23
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3627,63833862,50%2312,93
D1292,00169728,57%163,94
Leichttraktor158,29100785,71%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2116,43151742,86%407,47
AMX 383226,67344650,00%872,47
Valentine AT4349,00151616,67%854,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,00311540,00%334,18
AT-12369,603395100,00%1986,59
Patton the Tank 91330,00591540,00%1111,62
T2 Light Tank 260,40174540,00%10,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,00166450,00%293,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,50113450,00%527,60
Somua SAu 404169,75290475,00%464,09
Škoda T 40 6590,00620475,00%1225,59
Somua SM 82211,67849366,67%2649,08
Super Hellcat 7413,0014230,00%264,83
59-Patton 81122,33506333,33%1259,66
Renault FT144,001772100,00%261,00
SU-18283,007120,00%235,14
T1E6 297,5010720,00%244,51
Tetrarch 2112,003672100,00%538,58
T7 Combat Car 2169,50328250,00%811,86
Hotchkiss H352339,008021100,00%2347,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,001551100,00%389,38
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,006011100,00%661,22
StuG III Ausf. B4387,006831100,00%1121,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,007510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3223,0019810,00%783,79
Light Mk. VIC 20,004510,00%0,00
LTP 3142,008210,00%374,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,0020710,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3210,0019010,00%475,88
43 M. Toldi III 3361,0038010,00%1320,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2014-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-10