Cauti0n

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4339101313
Ø Tier8,150,0010,0010,00
Victories2442156,28%00,00%430,77%430,77%
Defeats1849342,62%00,00%861,54%861,54%
Draws4771,10%00,00%17,69%17,69%
Battles survived1178927,17%00,00%430,77%430,77%
Tanks destroyed517211,1900,0080,6280,62
Destruction ratio1,640,000,890,89
Tanks spotted659201,5200,00131,00131,00
Damage dealt1.763,280,002.038,152.038,15
Capture points254940,5900,0010,0810,08
Defense points234090,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience736,720,00451,69451,69
WN71591,920,00729,60729,60
WN82374,500,001370,060,70
Total
Battles43391
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2442156,28%
Defeats1849342,62%
Draws4771,10%
Battles survived1178927,17%
Tanks destroyed517211,19
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted659201,52
Damage dealt1.763,28
Capture points254940,59
Defense points234090,54
Experience736,72
WN71591,92
WN82374,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt2.038,15
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience451,69
WN7729,60
WN81370,06
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt2.038,15
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience451,69
WN7729,60
WN80,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories40160,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23335,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26640,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5470,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5420,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.970,290,000,000,00
Capture points7561,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8871,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience797,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories40160,94%
Defeats23335,41%
Draws243,65%
Battles survived26640,43%
Tanks destroyed5470,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted5420,82
Damage dealt1.970,29
Capture points7561,15
Defense points8871,35
Experience797,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories19673,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6423,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12446,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2991,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,400,000,000,00
Capture points2791,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4081,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience831,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories19673,41%
Defeats6423,97%
Draws72,62%
Battles survived12446,44%
Tanks destroyed2390,90
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2991,12
Damage dealt1.339,40
Capture points2791,04
Defense points4081,53
Experience831,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,000,000,000,00
Capture points120,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt677,00
Capture points120,27
Defense points481,09
Experience510,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories6548,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6851,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,670,000,000,00
Capture points460,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories6548,87%
Defeats6851,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%
Tanks destroyed940,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1210,91
Damage dealt1.228,67
Capture points460,35
Defense points740,56
Experience609,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories16467,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7430,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13354,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2661,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,500,000,000,00
Capture points3691,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5992,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience851,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories16467,21%
Defeats7430,33%
Draws62,46%
Battles survived13354,51%
Tanks destroyed2661,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted2040,84
Damage dealt1.474,50
Capture points3691,51
Defense points5992,45
Experience851,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2922000
Victories208171,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82028,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24950,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36931,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,310,000,000,00
Capture points29841,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30911,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience793,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2922
Victories208171,22%
Defeats82028,06%
Draws210,72%
Battles survived122241,82%
Tanks destroyed24950,85
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted36931,26
Damage dealt1.159,31
Capture points29841,02
Defense points30911,06
Experience793,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories21466,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11033,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14243,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.823,830,000,000,00
Capture points3941,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3000,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories21466,05%
Defeats11033,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14243,83%
Tanks destroyed2730,84
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3200,99
Damage dealt1.823,83
Capture points3941,22
Defense points3000,93
Experience634,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81682,09857171055,32%2512,44
TVP T 50/51102413,52661135355,88%2144,41
WZ-13281541,83989132860,24%3371,53
STB-1102377,23752128256,24%2174,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102683,30882122160,28%3025,81
Type 64 61031,82670113158,27%3166,96
Object 140102767,4390890460,07%3011,10
AMX 50 B102940,8888075560,40%3003,82
FV215b 102732,4285774657,51%2820,92
T-62A102854,6293272862,23%3202,58
Object 907 102823,3290869260,69%2691,15
T110E5102737,3189664259,50%2814,36
IS-7102611,4489062261,90%2714,07
AMX 13 9091031,2870561449,19%1574,50
T-5491793,1790056152,94%2108,52
KV-15662,7145055752,06%1647,74
AMX 50 10081713,2379455458,30%2337,83
Object 261102262,5362852552,76%2334,90
Centurion Action X102539,7881451456,81%2681,41
ST-I91555,0653851147,16%1564,01
E 50 Ausf. M102722,6284648561,44%2847,01
Grille 15102597,1668646854,91%2396,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5693,5063446260,17%2340,72
Leopard 1102737,0980445758,21%2852,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102842,8682144662,33%2710,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81652,2689043754,92%2774,35
WZ-111 81893,7799542560,24%2816,54
IS-4102547,2886341157,91%2574,84
KV-26808,2345640353,85%1649,42
IS-381880,4491738961,44%2825,87
M10391602,7073737950,40%1508,48
KV-481130,1051437950,13%1485,80
E 100103091,5191137563,47%3349,48
212A91624,6554536150,69%1616,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81851,4397136157,06%2840,49
E 5092164,8769435854,19%2337,22
Ferdinand81285,4544034845,69%1357,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81507,4261731155,63%2042,16
G.W. Tiger91715,9461330751,79%1935,40
Centurion Mk. I81515,2567030559,02%2512,22
Jagdpanther7764,5035630053,00%997,37
AMX 50 12092033,4986129554,92%2199,71
T297689,4737728846,18%711,72
S-5171165,9239828548,07%1602,80
Leopard Prototyp A92062,6688727958,06%2259,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 81843,05102927763,18%3233,92
M53/M5592069,3572227561,82%2336,77
Conqueror92320,7492927452,19%2690,55
T3281479,4676026454,55%2121,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92506,5391126061,15%2808,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102907,9477025656,64%2423,49
Centurion Mk. 7/192006,0787525453,94%2338,64
G.W. E 100102059,6161824656,50%2173,72
113102984,4692524560,00%3413,27
VK 30.01 (H)5542,8437524354,32%1188,23
Jagdpanzer IV6476,1225724242,98%690,01
ISU-15281936,3478824153,53%2518,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4315,2833824052,92%1166,82
Object 268102934,0879523855,88%2548,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91648,4774723652,97%1754,08
Škoda T 5092406,5164723554,47%2675,84
Jagdtiger92331,5082823457,26%2242,29
WZ-132A91937,2383423054,35%3431,22
Object 70492285,0186622853,51%1992,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82068,6989922755,95%2627,98
Indien-Panzer81681,4695822063,18%3019,24
E 7592293,24101921762,21%2786,10
T-34-856896,1668221657,87%2057,37
STA-181791,1295621661,57%3026,81
T-345335,4328720851,44%827,99
Type 6192258,2391120858,65%2780,55
Chrysler K GF 81918,2698720256,93%2813,48
Hummel61160,1446019451,55%1952,16
T-4481070,2974819452,06%1447,68
KV-37803,2443418946,03%979,11
M40/M4381846,8680018958,20%2418,38
T-1091671,8077618952,91%1649,89
AMX 13 757467,1451918840,96%728,70
Super Conqueror102375,5769018351,37%1889,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5764,6358918060,00%2219,92
AMX 12 t6466,1837117944,13%1145,92
Sturer Emil71255,8171717857,30%2239,97
T-505166,4829417254,07%471,97
Cromwell6911,9876016957,99%2210,03
T 55A 92271,4394716868,45%2659,07
Panther7833,5262516752,69%1313,65
Type 586927,2081416759,88%2485,47
Type 4 Chi-To6912,1072816648,80%2079,44
Panther II81527,6486216055,63%2358,83
G.W. Panther71266,3265815455,84%1802,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81830,2183115160,26%2188,93
M66467,1132514951,68%675,99
SU-15271309,8969414958,39%2259,56
AMX ELC bis5490,2845814953,69%2174,69
IS-6 82209,86115914870,27%3549,73
StuG III Ausf. G5306,1623114749,66%579,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3362,3661814761,90%2552,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71220,0881314554,48%2313,78
SU-10061060,6173714459,72%2410,28
Tiger II82136,81107614462,50%3468,48
T-437786,1752114357,34%1306,23
BT-22188,5625713249,24%1044,79
KV-856974,0471813154,96%1974,73
M1271299,9969813058,46%1824,04
T25/271240,6380412960,47%2072,54
IS71085,1975012653,97%1656,20
WZ-111 model 1-492730,09110012665,87%3576,87
T1 Heavy Tank5319,7226312646,03%509,51
Caernarvon81572,2792012561,60%2221,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,1231212459,68%867,99
ARL 446806,9555912455,65%1601,11
M10 Wolverine5552,4846312250,82%1340,29
T-54 ltwt.91429,6285812257,38%2542,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571140,0764911649,14%1534,45
T92 HMC102033,5664911558,26%1918,63
Comet71235,0693911059,09%2720,74
M18 Hellcat6727,5540210848,15%1256,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65102165,3472210749,53%1687,26
11082139,86109610771,03%3558,01
BT-7499,2914410536,19%213,64
WZ-1317828,1578510454,81%1733,58
59-166436,686359656,25%1224,38
IS-271825,0010659162,64%3510,38
Grille5679,493849149,45%1777,66
VK 20.01 (D)4258,042649046,67%821,02
Black Prince71340,139058956,18%2125,78
VK 30.02 (D)71161,167568758,62%2339,49
T25 AT71529,146958757,47%2438,18
T-463123,081628445,24%347,13
M4461090,736248457,14%2034,77
SU-855805,036378062,50%2721,35
Type T-345563,625807855,13%1855,05
WZ-12092379,659717556,00%3145,21
121102776,778937464,86%3150,77
BDR G1 B5568,683897464,86%1380,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5311,963307149,30%846,05
T-284162,751856943,48%304,95
LTTB81451,3910036950,72%3709,13
M3 Lee4189,692106756,72%636,41
T23E3 71000,416206656,06%1857,62
FV4202 81679,239586669,70%2932,22
Churchill VII6915,407296547,69%1983,55
M374248,661686245,16%766,46
T404255,172616048,33%497,85
Tiger I71678,209485964,41%2932,22
Crusader6453,554975855,17%1417,69
Nashorn6997,765895554,55%2022,80
T-54 first prototype 81865,1511305477,78%3224,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81455,726205444,44%1518,16
Chieftain/T95 81741,569385271,15%3183,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5727,737265166,67%2966,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,532695152,94%781,42
Marder II3205,801814953,06%548,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6717,386194560,00%2237,61
A-20571,071564443,18%37,16
M41 HMC5701,804494447,73%1203,61
VK 36.01 (H)61212,608744252,38%2867,20
Wespe3376,132854050,00%1507,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81661,037013956,41%2019,63
T-1506413,832513627,78%461,99
T-262176,522503369,70%1104,47
M36 Jackson61216,798563369,70%2792,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,973723271,88%1350,29
Churchill I5525,234123030,00%1049,60
MS-1174,971533046,67%221,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5760,177093060,00%2841,52
AMX 404267,864492962,07%1470,62
WZ-132-1101303,665102948,28%1395,42
Dicker Max 61090,247682965,52%2287,64
StuG IV 5737,315972958,62%2261,85
M2 Medium Tank3129,111712853,57%371,04
Covenanter5307,744302755,56%1249,53
Strv S1 81728,278352657,69%2002,78
E 25 71268,818932673,08%2031,25
Panzerjäger I2119,331252441,67%228,09
Object 268 Version 4102081,547262462,50%1525,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81159,875652347,83%1267,66
T77 81583,237402259,09%1707,81
B14298,193412157,14%1036,23
Kranvagn101745,866822147,62%1073,45
Marder 38T4497,294682152,38%1533,07
MT-256816,958062161,90%3290,20
T28 Concept 71363,008271978,95%2374,91
M5A1 Stuart4391,005791855,56%1635,66
Maus101731,714241723,53%1258,90
T-602214,593501770,59%1587,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81239,247471747,06%1381,68
D23161,202301553,33%527,26
T1 HMC2209,871451533,33%1040,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,131851573,33%318,64
M3 Stuart357,211401421,43%3,10
Strv 746808,546221353,85%1659,85
Type 91 Heavy3343,314121353,85%1391,55
T3 HMC2173,692591346,15%673,50
Object 260 101682,776741353,85%1222,12
Matilda4262,832181233,33%503,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4364,584571258,33%1397,25
T110E4101783,423901225,00%1015,01
AE Phase I 91990,807921050,00%1784,91
T1 Cunningham158,56110933,33%97,39
121B 102704,67717977,78%2477,99
M2 Light Tank2251,13481887,50%1523,65
T56 GMC3153,63223875,00%571,85
D1292,00169728,57%181,92
Leichttraktor158,29100785,71%300,59
T2 Medium Tank2116,43151742,86%416,98
AMX 383226,67344650,00%878,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,00311540,00%342,50
AT-12369,603395100,00%2009,25
T2 Light Tank 260,40174540,00%29,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,00166450,00%297,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,50113450,00%521,98
Somua SAu 404169,75290475,00%464,49
Škoda T 40 6590,00620475,00%1228,23
Somua SM 82211,67849366,67%2582,31
Super Hellcat 7413,0014230,00%256,43
59-Patton 81122,33506333,33%1253,20
Renault FT144,001772100,00%261,00
SU-18283,007120,00%233,09
T1E6 297,5010720,00%282,15
Tetrarch 2112,003672100,00%549,02
T7 Combat Car 2169,50328250,00%929,98
Hotchkiss H352339,008021100,00%2553,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,001551100,00%399,86
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,006011100,00%757,05
StuG III Ausf. B4387,006831100,00%1143,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3533,006891100,00%1942,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,007510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3223,0019810,00%820,08
Light Mk. VIC 20,004510,00%0,00
LTP 3142,008210,00%375,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,0020710,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3210,0019010,00%487,36
43 M. Toldi III 3361,0038010,00%1351,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2014-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-10