HundeWurst

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80533000
Ø Tier8,990,000,000,00
Victories4992161,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2978636,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8261,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3507543,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1295561,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1299221,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.821,110,000,000,00
Capture points573400,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points984591,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.025,520,000,000,00
WN72137,840,000,000,00
WN83736,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles80533
Ø Tier8,99
Victories4992161,99%
Defeats2978636,99%
Draws8261,03%
Battles survived3507543,55%
Tanks destroyed1295561,61
Destruction ratio2,85
Tanks spotted1299221,61
Damage dealt2.821,11
Capture points573400,71
Defense points984591,22
Experience1.025,52
WN72137,84
WN83736,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories46279,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,400,000,000,00
Capture points6011,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5080,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.046,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories46279,25%
Defeats11018,87%
Draws111,89%
Battles survived34158,49%
Tanks destroyed4830,83
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted4810,83
Damage dealt1.951,40
Capture points6011,03
Defense points5080,87
Experience1.046,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories8580,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1615,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,910,000,000,00
Capture points520,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience971,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories8580,95%
Defeats1615,24%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived6360,00%
Tanks destroyed890,85
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted620,59
Damage dealt1.269,91
Capture points520,50
Defense points1081,03
Experience971,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories6777,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1416,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5159,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,050,000,000,00
Capture points3233,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories6777,91%
Defeats1416,28%
Draws55,81%
Battles survived5159,30%
Tanks destroyed800,93
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted810,94
Damage dealt642,05
Capture points3233,76
Defense points1111,29
Experience714,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories18763,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10234,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13746,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,220,000,000,00
Capture points1460,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience868,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories18763,82%
Defeats10234,81%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived13746,76%
Tanks destroyed2450,84
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2200,75
Damage dealt1.810,22
Capture points1460,50
Defense points2000,68
Experience868,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories10280,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2318,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,130,000,000,00
Capture points300,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7566,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories10280,95%
Defeats2318,25%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived7458,73%
Tanks destroyed1000,79
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1060,84
Damage dealt1.329,13
Capture points300,24
Defense points7566,00
Experience1.037,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5937000
Victories505785,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85114,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350058,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42610,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,170,000,000,00
Capture points61151,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32640,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.047,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles5937
Victories505785,18%
Defeats85114,33%
Draws290,49%
Battles survived350058,95%
Tanks destroyed45560,77
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted42610,72
Damage dealt1.520,17
Capture points61151,03
Defense points32640,55
Experience1.047,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1076000
Victories74869,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32330,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43440,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,920,000,000,00
Capture points10500,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience857,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1076
Victories74869,52%
Defeats32330,02%
Draws50,46%
Battles survived43440,33%
Tanks destroyed6890,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8710,81
Damage dealt1.774,92
Capture points10500,98
Defense points5690,53
Experience857,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M103550,071073747762,55%4385,95
Object 907 103881,991164558163,47%4296,18
E 7592335,54850373759,65%3037,87
T110E5103275,151033265263,27%3738,44
IS-4103396,781097236166,84%3977,06
Object 260 103670,951087229763,95%4289,08
M53/M5592301,32795217358,81%2894,69
STB-1103459,481051184961,55%4095,71
Object 140103508,731115182465,46%4361,99
IS-6 82371,081162172864,29%3916,52
IS-7103275,841061160465,96%3857,26
E 100103020,18917156761,77%3187,64
Leopard 1103147,06923150057,07%3495,28
112 82069,131149146264,91%3413,82
T57 Heavy Tank103407,64989143760,40%3649,79
T-5492997,961220142666,41%4728,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104050,931168121064,88%3792,75
IS-5 (Object 730) 82345,001161119163,73%4215,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,13539107657,62%2411,41
FV215b 103429,19109490967,77%4119,24
IS-382338,95115485565,85%3760,15
Object 430U103983,97115383963,89%4798,79
ST-I92842,40116982168,33%3757,63
WZ-111 model 5A104134,88115080764,06%4917,28
T110E4103391,8297580661,91%3454,11
M48A5 Patton103883,87109279661,56%4646,48
WZ-120-1G FT 82519,27124779166,88%3785,33
T92 HMC102240,8967975655,56%2436,80
T3282141,32112871665,36%3536,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92830,0095471458,54%3202,99
T26E5 82268,77128267665,24%3974,53
AMX 50 B103588,7899363760,44%4050,98
T-62A103272,73107061864,56%3981,86
T4991805,2097361556,91%3721,70
113103500,05105355662,05%4266,48
AMX 13 9092224,94108454762,89%4776,45
T2971936,03112554267,53%3429,26
AMX 13 105102260,5381453854,09%3126,61
SU-122-44 71725,6195652861,74%3217,68
Centurion Action X103234,15100151460,51%3884,28
WZ-111 82363,54125450466,27%4022,31
KV-15928,0676548462,81%2861,51
Tiger (P)71084,0364747252,12%1586,04
Indien-Panzer81865,67103344961,69%3407,76
M1271663,2869544056,82%2487,60
Super Conqueror103872,92113840264,68%4375,29
Tiger II81261,4957239446,45%1485,53
Conqueror93406,34124239365,90%4566,36
Object 703 Version II 82578,80133235064,86%3946,97
KV-8561356,3890934763,69%3274,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 82112,75115331161,09%4022,79
121B 103219,5995130455,59%3248,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII103421,94101729357,68%3722,37
Caernarvon Action X 82034,70111628660,49%3183,01
Object 430103519,57109528363,96%4086,14
M18 Hellcat61416,0696228162,99%3808,57
M40/M4381909,9881127560,00%2599,23
Leopard Prototyp A91793,2478826352,47%1945,07
FV4202 81953,08110926359,32%3436,51
Waffenträger auf E 100103452,9587226154,02%3125,25
LT-432 81595,6896225653,13%3640,93
STA-2 82178,98113625159,36%4107,80
121103289,0498325057,20%3536,54
KV-481436,9174924851,21%1865,56
FCM 50 t 82358,25122024662,60%4485,93
WZ-111 model 1-493157,97120624465,98%4419,00
M10392016,3691224462,30%2355,83
VK 30.01 (P)6409,9529823845,80%576,49
T95E6 103262,9899023358,80%3453,73
E 5091854,3887723261,21%2105,95
Object 279 early 103912,44114522669,91%3258,64
Object 277103317,58100822463,84%3600,98
T71 DA71028,6383821753,92%2306,01
T-15061325,6897721468,69%3213,28
Grille 15103254,9784021255,19%2951,43
WZ-13281612,79100220764,25%3966,46
VK 30.02 (D)7866,9366720355,17%1485,82
EMIL 1951 82508,11120120167,16%3950,31
Panther II81451,9782619756,35%2186,49
Tiger I71362,9578519553,33%2136,22
T6981803,3595719356,99%2984,15
IS-3A 82535,59128019365,28%3625,63
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81844,08101519058,42%3186,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82394,69100618959,79%3354,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103636,19110018758,29%3435,65
T26E5 Patriot 82549,05140218667,74%5236,26
AMX 50 10082345,23106118157,46%3337,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82216,9299817756,50%2958,08
Löwe 82123,07113117762,71%3288,53
AMX M4 mle. 54103484,6198517457,47%3843,32
T3761229,17111816670,48%5397,52
M41 Walker Bulldog81627,03114016463,41%4308,47
T-1092957,23115816066,88%4323,53
VK 36.01 (H)61230,1389415866,46%3242,22
M41 HMC51506,6868415158,28%2939,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 82314,83128314963,09%4324,82
Cromwell61273,22101014860,81%3562,84
M54 Renegade 82804,00137714865,54%4358,34
Object 252U 82465,88113114655,48%3212,51
T6751194,91100314069,29%4496,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,5616613840,58%310,29
AMX M4 mle. 5193289,20124413869,57%4232,26
AE Phase I 93193,74120213860,14%3797,63
Object 43093342,47123913767,88%4433,36
Panther71122,1078413357,14%1972,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81632,1195313363,16%4158,45
KV-371330,4285613260,61%2282,88
Object 25792898,11117713068,46%3942,84
E 75 TS 82282,69111812961,24%3170,23
Bisonte C45 82594,05135612968,22%3947,79
Chieftain/T95 82029,41112812860,16%3983,91
S-5171144,8473612752,76%1581,23
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82061,9499112755,91%3066,09
Centurion Mk. 7/192396,84107912565,60%3207,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 81848,1693812352,03%2691,92
M26 Pershing82437,66121912265,57%4690,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92865,72114611965,55%3829,73
T3092605,21102811870,34%2965,28
T54E192773,90106111661,21%3482,02
STA-181970,87101611457,89%3798,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,9318811443,86%59,43
T110E3102802,2391111163,96%2499,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82450,08115411159,46%4033,02
T216514,0756811048,18%1562,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92895,69119810573,33%4361,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3335,8154810554,29%1867,81
Caernarvon82276,70124110272,55%4132,33
T-34-85M 61736,50125210165,35%4377,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82020,7811779961,62%3539,12
M46 Patton93859,4713869468,09%5763,60
IS-3-II93266,8012499467,02%4410,29
E 25 71791,1611099455,32%4040,48
SU-14-281661,908409356,99%1926,50
AMX 12 t6276,353929349,46%602,15
ISU-152K 82098,139339158,24%2691,84
212A91876,447949052,22%2166,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82114,1911128558,82%3475,60
M7 Priest3641,573698451,19%2205,55
IS-271955,1711428363,86%3967,21
T9592633,8510568270,73%2871,23
M66870,546748053,75%1691,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93760,7514048065,00%4455,06
T1 HMC2176,361337542,67%960,45
IS-M82652,7912697565,33%4693,95
Type 6192401,709927357,53%3049,57
11082345,8111926866,18%3884,12
M374282,601816053,33%931,40
FV3046912,055875947,46%1875,84
M75592,325685747,37%3024,73
Object 430 Version II92792,0711045662,50%3848,69
AltProto AMX 30 82186,2110845655,36%2989,36
CS-52 LIS 82702,2512845671,43%3896,61
T1 Heavy Tank5540,715045547,27%1153,09
Kranvagn103598,9310945462,96%3888,91
Leichttraktor1106,782264942,86%365,22
VK 100.01 (P)82208,5711634971,43%3231,89
Object 70592793,7610914955,10%3347,37
Concept 1B 93857,1014064965,31%3570,72
M-IV-Y 82353,8312034870,83%3074,37
KV-261029,727164647,83%2092,32
Sturer Emil71391,206994650,00%2403,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3378,397284678,26%2729,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571531,939784566,67%2862,63
Nashorn61060,146754454,55%2026,41
SU-130PM 82038,008584447,73%2277,66
T 55A 92897,1111544456,82%4310,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,192074344,19%681,93
Type 64 61251,959764355,81%5217,20
Object 777 Version II 93163,4812614264,29%3457,98
ARL 4461411,159443956,41%3541,03
T-284269,372963855,26%819,56
Lansen C 82261,3910303652,78%3160,00
Black Prince71642,2610643568,57%2796,82
AMX 30 1er prototype92616,1710193551,43%3108,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4674,918113554,29%2325,91
Object 261101750,846593246,88%1462,83
Bofors Tornvagn 82154,1910973259,38%2946,19
T25/272335,2613383170,97%5672,20
IS-2-II82636,5713173073,33%5070,35
King Tiger (Captured) 71771,6611002962,07%3171,13
AMX 404169,672592725,93%582,37
ST-II102996,179282450,00%2566,63
IS-2M 72306,5411702445,83%3380,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,685652259,09%1092,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181618,487282142,86%1737,23
IS71759,8911121973,68%3668,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81923,0010121662,50%2795,59
M5 Stuart4352,215581457,14%1931,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,331701241,67%277,96
53TP Markowskiego83331,3615431163,64%5836,20
SU-85B4352,732771136,36%731,13
Škoda T 56 82843,2711941163,64%3203,75
T-463257,104191040,00%1262,26
AMX 383188,702601040,00%643,35
M3 Lee4310,00333944,44%973,15
SU-76M4144,44205944,44%245,66
T1E6 2133,00208944,44%606,10
122 TM 82587,111374977,78%4000,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,38319850,00%1148,44
M3 Stuart3324,29448757,14%1719,55
Excelsior 5681,57781771,43%1721,06
M2 Medium Tank360,33270666,67%235,71
AT-12168,17270666,67%771,92
T3 HMC2158,17227633,33%520,93
T1 Cunningham132,40120560,00%162,24
Hotchkiss H352197,40183540,00%833,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,60384520,00%964,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7731,60785580,00%981,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4751,00685475,00%2208,78
M2 Light Tank2165,50336450,00%696,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,25262450,00%741,37
Object 780 101657,00854475,00%1146,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8710,00475425,00%772,49
Renault FT139,67106366,67%221,10
Light Mk. VIC 267,00242366,67%361,51
MS-1128,005420,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104433,00992250,00%4148,72
T2 Medium Tank261,00174250,00%127,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3565,508692100,00%3137,94
Lorraine 40 t 82313,50917250,00%2379,07
Renault Otsu1256,00104710,00%1950,64
Renault NC-31130,001321100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV498,0012510,00%93,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,003481100,00%672,37
TOG II* 6166,0016510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2171,008161100,00%1052,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-31