HundeWurst

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82187003
Ø Tier8,990,000,008,67
Victories5091361,95%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats3043437,03%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws8401,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3571343,45%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed1319041,6000,0000,0051,67
Destruction ratio2,840,000,002,50
Tanks spotted1324021,6100,0000,0020,67
Damage dealt2.822,760,000,001.955,67
Capture points577560,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points992081,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.026,950,000,00963,67
WN72134,330,000,001731,23
WN83742,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles82187
Ø Tier8,99
Victories5091361,95%
Defeats3043437,03%
Draws8401,02%
Battles survived3571343,45%
Tanks destroyed1319041,60
Destruction ratio2,84
Tanks spotted1324021,61
Damage dealt2.822,76
Capture points577560,70
Defense points992081,21
Experience1.026,95
WN72134,33
WN83742,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.955,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience963,67
WN71731,23
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories46279,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,400,000,000,00
Capture points6011,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5080,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.046,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories46279,25%
Defeats11018,87%
Draws111,89%
Battles survived34158,49%
Tanks destroyed4830,83
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted4810,83
Damage dealt1.951,40
Capture points6011,03
Defense points5080,87
Experience1.046,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories8580,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1615,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,910,000,000,00
Capture points520,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience971,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories8580,95%
Defeats1615,24%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived6360,00%
Tanks destroyed890,85
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted620,59
Damage dealt1.269,91
Capture points520,50
Defense points1081,03
Experience971,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories6777,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1416,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5159,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,050,000,000,00
Capture points3233,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories6777,91%
Defeats1416,28%
Draws55,81%
Battles survived5159,30%
Tanks destroyed800,93
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted810,94
Damage dealt642,05
Capture points3233,76
Defense points1111,29
Experience714,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories18763,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10234,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13746,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,220,000,000,00
Capture points1460,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience868,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories18763,82%
Defeats10234,81%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived13746,76%
Tanks destroyed2450,84
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2200,75
Damage dealt1.810,22
Capture points1460,50
Defense points2000,68
Experience868,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories10280,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2318,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,130,000,000,00
Capture points300,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7566,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories10280,95%
Defeats2318,25%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived7458,73%
Tanks destroyed1000,79
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1060,84
Damage dealt1.329,13
Capture points300,24
Defense points7566,00
Experience1.037,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5937000
Victories505785,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85114,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350058,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42610,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,170,000,000,00
Capture points61151,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32640,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.047,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles5937
Victories505785,18%
Defeats85114,33%
Draws290,49%
Battles survived350058,95%
Tanks destroyed45560,77
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted42610,72
Damage dealt1.520,17
Capture points61151,03
Defense points32640,55
Experience1.047,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1076000
Victories74869,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32330,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43440,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,920,000,000,00
Capture points10500,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience857,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1076
Victories74869,52%
Defeats32330,02%
Draws50,46%
Battles survived43440,33%
Tanks destroyed6890,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8710,81
Damage dealt1.774,92
Capture points10500,98
Defense points5690,53
Experience857,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M103546,351072751162,53%4421,24
Object 907 103873,231163567963,41%4328,56
E 7592336,84852375559,71%3039,42
T110E5103275,361033265463,26%3734,86
IS-4103396,451097236266,85%3963,82
Object 260 103670,951087229763,95%4258,50
M53/M5592299,94795217658,87%2918,54
STB-1103459,361052185061,57%4163,12
Object 140103508,731115182465,46%4408,84
IS-6 82370,161161172964,26%3933,30
IS-7103274,041060160865,92%3865,18
E 100103018,73916157661,61%3187,68
Leopard 1103152,69923152656,88%3513,32
112 82069,131149146264,91%3436,23
T57 Heavy Tank103407,64989143760,40%3662,60
T-5492999,681220143166,32%4737,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104033,441163123764,51%3810,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 82345,001161119163,73%4246,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,13539107657,62%2417,77
FV215b 103429,19109490967,77%4141,73
IS-382338,95115485565,85%3778,73
Object 430U103972,88115284663,95%4866,12
M48A5 Patton103852,83108684060,95%4631,65
ST-I92842,40116982168,33%3767,37
T110E4103381,4797381961,78%3469,15
WZ-111 model 5A104135,24114980863,99%4983,32
WZ-120-1G FT 82514,76124679666,96%3840,14
T92 HMC102239,0767876155,58%2453,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92825,1095172058,33%3185,71
T3282142,31112971865,46%3541,49
T26E5 82268,77128267665,24%4001,37
AMX 50 B103581,3599363960,56%4056,08
T-62A103272,73107061864,56%3993,35
T4991802,3197261856,96%3726,75
AMX 13 105102267,0782757054,91%3187,65
113103500,32105255761,94%4276,93
AMX 13 9092222,28108055162,79%4799,75
T2971936,03112554267,53%3442,23
SU-122-44 71725,2195553161,77%3245,82
Centurion Action X103234,15100151460,51%3854,45
WZ-111 82362,85125350666,21%4029,17
KV-15928,0676548462,81%2855,88
Tiger (P)71084,0364747252,12%1590,60
Indien-Panzer81865,67103344961,69%3428,44
M1271663,2869544056,82%2502,33
Super Conqueror103872,92113840264,68%4362,49
Tiger II81261,4957239446,45%1490,35
Conqueror93406,34124239365,90%4579,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103637,92110636761,04%3414,27
Object 703 Version II 82586,95133635464,97%4042,45
KV-8561356,3890934763,69%3268,49
121B 103195,7495231655,70%3312,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 82112,75115331161,09%4074,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII103421,94101729357,68%3750,89
Caernarvon Action X 82033,40111428760,28%3212,68
Object 430103519,57109528363,96%4075,04
M18 Hellcat61416,0696228162,99%3819,01
M40/M4381909,9881127560,00%2632,20
Leopard Prototyp A91793,2478826352,47%1961,17
FV4202 81953,08110926359,32%3466,38
Waffenträger auf E 100103452,9587226154,02%3124,02
LT-432 81596,7096226053,08%3717,79
STA-2 82178,98113625159,36%4160,36
121103289,0498325057,20%3544,89
KV-481436,9174924851,21%1866,46
FCM 50 t 82358,25122024662,60%4469,51
WZ-111 model 1-493157,97120624465,98%4469,94
M10392016,3691224462,30%2353,29
VK 30.01 (P)6409,9529823845,80%576,16
T95E6 103262,9899023358,80%3405,75
E 5091854,3887723261,21%2117,52
Object 279 early 103912,44114522669,91%3271,02
Object 277103317,58100822463,84%3614,51
T71 DA71028,6383821753,92%2320,80
T-15061325,6897721468,69%3212,90
Grille 15103254,9784021255,19%2965,81
WZ-13281612,79100220764,25%3983,05
EMIL 1951 82525,49120720567,32%4043,94
VK 30.02 (D)7866,9366720355,17%1485,79
AMX M4 mle. 54103587,59102120359,61%3497,46
Panther II81451,9782619756,35%2192,62
IS-3A 82524,90127719665,31%3635,60
Tiger I71362,9578519553,33%2134,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82223,10100519557,44%2976,45
T6981803,3595719356,99%2996,55
Object 252U 82437,19111619253,65%3156,36
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81844,08101519058,42%3197,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82394,69100618959,79%3386,19
T26E5 Patriot 82549,05140218667,74%5305,86
Bisonte C45 82644,33136618367,21%4134,23
AMX 50 10082345,23106118157,46%3357,02
Löwe 82123,07113117762,71%3317,43
Škoda T 56 82787,42124117061,18%3218,92
T3761229,17111816670,48%5416,29
M41 Walker Bulldog81627,03114016463,41%4312,81
E 75 TS 82373,33113516358,28%3332,99
T-1092957,23115816066,88%4334,58
VK 36.01 (H)61230,1389415866,46%3216,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93439,31131115763,69%3909,02
M41 HMC51506,6868415158,28%2952,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 82314,83128314963,09%4363,77
Cromwell61273,22101014860,81%3569,68
M54 Renegade 82804,00137714865,54%4443,38
Kranvagn103452,61105114263,38%3665,19
T6751194,91100314069,29%4508,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,5616613840,58%299,00
AMX M4 mle. 5193289,20124413869,57%4227,94
AE Phase I 93193,74120213860,14%3874,13
Object 43093342,47123913767,88%4516,37
Panther71122,1078413357,14%1982,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81632,1195313363,16%4173,88
KV-371330,4285613260,61%2293,08
Object 25792890,03117213167,94%3956,78
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82083,91100012956,59%3111,73
Chieftain/T95 82029,41112812860,16%3977,74
S-5171144,8473612752,76%1589,47
Concept 1B 93541,98131412661,11%3615,79
Centurion Mk. 7/192396,84107912565,60%3204,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81848,1693812352,03%2719,62
M26 Pershing82437,66121912265,57%4694,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92865,72114611965,55%3840,70
T110E3102810,7190711962,18%2541,23
T3092605,21102811870,34%2990,82
T54E192773,90106111661,21%3504,22
STA-181970,87101611457,89%3826,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,9318811443,86%45,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82450,08115411159,46%4100,17
T216514,0756811048,18%1558,93
Object 780 103497,44103410860,19%3304,31
T-34-85M 61698,32124110666,98%4237,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92895,69119810573,33%4373,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3335,8154810554,29%1800,82
Caernarvon82276,70124110272,55%4147,63
ISU-152K 82049,9291610257,84%2623,15
E 25 71758,11109210056,00%3910,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82016,81117910062,00%3585,93
M46 Patton93859,4713869468,09%5788,73
IS-3-II93266,8012499467,02%4485,55
SU-14-281661,908409356,99%1939,92
AMX 12 t6276,353929349,46%604,20
212A91876,447949052,22%2183,41
Bofors Tornvagn 82213,6310868758,62%3081,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82114,1911128558,82%3476,41
M7 Priest3641,573698451,19%2201,89
IS-271955,1711428363,86%3964,48
T9592633,8510568270,73%2879,86
M66870,546748053,75%1636,29
T1 HMC2176,361337542,67%964,40
IS-M82652,7912697565,33%4721,07
Type 6192401,709927357,53%3091,63
11082345,8111926866,18%3872,69
M-IV-Y 82294,4711426662,12%3027,12
Object 777 Version II 93110,9112516564,62%3484,63
M374282,601816053,33%933,01
FV3046912,055875947,46%1880,70
CS-52 LIS 82685,5112785971,19%4048,38
AltProto AMX 30 82156,2110655853,45%3037,83
M75592,325685747,37%3010,96
Object 430 Version II92792,0711045662,50%3865,97
Object 70592753,7510435650,00%3183,87
T1 Heavy Tank5540,715045547,27%1136,92
122 TM 82389,5611535560,00%3536,97
M47 Iron Arnie 82240,5211935064,00%3389,09
SU-130PM 82039,288415048,00%2323,96
Leichttraktor1106,782264942,86%310,57
VK 100.01 (P)82208,5711634971,43%3251,14
KV-261029,727164647,83%2103,48
Sturer Emil71391,206994650,00%2401,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3378,397284678,26%2721,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571531,939784566,67%2840,00
Nashorn61060,146754454,55%2033,55
T 55A 92897,1111544456,82%4357,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,192074344,19%677,60
Type 64 61251,959764355,81%5276,96
BZ-176 82586,3812774067,50%3278,14
ARL 4461411,159443956,41%3521,78
T-284269,372963855,26%802,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181404,176683638,89%1425,92
Lansen C 82261,3910303652,78%3223,09
Black Prince71642,2610643568,57%2802,26
AMX 30 1er prototype92616,1710193551,43%3121,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82046,4610723571,43%2575,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4674,918113554,29%2203,05
IS-2M 72139,5210953345,45%3159,10
Object 261101750,846593246,88%1477,01
T25/272335,2613383170,97%5684,90
IS-2-II82636,5713173073,33%5153,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71771,6611002962,07%3227,00
AMX 404169,672592725,93%565,40
ST-II102807,309102755,56%2454,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81954,2610712369,57%2875,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,685652259,09%1098,47
IS71759,8911121973,68%3691,02
60TP Lewandowskiego103202,679531566,67%2515,45
AMBT 82326,9312731586,67%2891,96
M5 Stuart4352,215581457,14%1929,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,331701241,67%258,90
53TP Markowskiego83331,3615431163,64%5917,05
SU-85B4352,732771136,36%732,50
T-463257,104191040,00%1214,22
AMX 383188,702601040,00%621,48
BZ-16682010,208411030,00%2525,60
M3 Lee4310,00333944,44%971,91
SU-76M4144,44205944,44%242,99
T1E6 2133,00208944,44%558,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,38319850,00%1119,09
M3 Stuart3324,29448757,14%1655,33
Excelsior 5681,57781771,43%1702,95
M2 Medium Tank360,33270666,67%235,74
AT-12168,17270666,67%765,70
T3 HMC2158,17227633,33%523,09
T1 Cunningham132,40120560,00%162,42
Hotchkiss H352197,40183540,00%787,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,60384520,00%856,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7731,60785580,00%984,39
Bretagne Panther 61339,60795540,00%2517,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4751,00685475,00%2159,43
M2 Light Tank2165,50336450,00%653,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,25262450,00%696,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8710,00475425,00%784,63
Renault FT139,67106366,67%226,13
Char Mle. 75 91330,6710013100,00%2233,62
Light Mk. VIC 267,00242366,67%335,79
MS-1128,005420,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104433,00992250,00%4179,84
T2 Medium Tank261,00174250,00%125,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3565,508692100,00%3068,09
Lorraine 40 t 82313,50917250,00%2395,78
Renault Otsu1256,00104710,00%1807,71
Renault NC-31130,001321100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV498,0012510,00%75,26
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,003481100,00%612,45
TOG II* 6166,0016510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2171,008161100,00%965,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-31