HundeWurst

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78920000
Ø Tier9,000,000,000,00
Victories4894562,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2916836,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8071,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3445443,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1272011,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1272791,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.821,400,000,000,00
Capture points569950,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points974281,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.022,500,000,000,00
WN72139,080,000,000,00
WN83717,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles78920
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4894562,02%
Defeats2916836,96%
Draws8071,02%
Battles survived3445443,66%
Tanks destroyed1272011,61
Destruction ratio2,86
Tanks spotted1272791,61
Damage dealt2.821,40
Capture points569950,72
Defense points974281,23
Experience1.022,50
WN72139,08
WN83717,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories46279,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,400,000,000,00
Capture points6011,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5080,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.046,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories46279,25%
Defeats11018,87%
Draws111,89%
Battles survived34158,49%
Tanks destroyed4830,83
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted4810,83
Damage dealt1.951,40
Capture points6011,03
Defense points5080,87
Experience1.046,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories8580,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1615,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,910,000,000,00
Capture points520,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience971,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories8580,95%
Defeats1615,24%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived6360,00%
Tanks destroyed890,85
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted620,59
Damage dealt1.269,91
Capture points520,50
Defense points1081,03
Experience971,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories6777,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1416,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5159,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,050,000,000,00
Capture points3233,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories6777,91%
Defeats1416,28%
Draws55,81%
Battles survived5159,30%
Tanks destroyed800,93
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted810,94
Damage dealt642,05
Capture points3233,76
Defense points1111,29
Experience714,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories18763,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10234,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13746,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,220,000,000,00
Capture points1460,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience868,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories18763,82%
Defeats10234,81%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived13746,76%
Tanks destroyed2450,84
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2200,75
Damage dealt1.810,22
Capture points1460,50
Defense points2000,68
Experience868,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories10280,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2318,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,130,000,000,00
Capture points300,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7566,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories10280,95%
Defeats2318,25%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived7458,73%
Tanks destroyed1000,79
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1060,84
Damage dealt1.329,13
Capture points300,24
Defense points7566,00
Experience1.037,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5937000
Victories505785,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85114,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350058,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42610,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,170,000,000,00
Capture points61151,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32640,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.047,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles5937
Victories505785,18%
Defeats85114,33%
Draws290,49%
Battles survived350058,95%
Tanks destroyed45560,77
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted42610,72
Damage dealt1.520,17
Capture points61151,03
Defense points32640,55
Experience1.047,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1076000
Victories74869,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32330,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43440,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,920,000,000,00
Capture points10500,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience857,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1076
Victories74869,52%
Defeats32330,02%
Draws50,46%
Battles survived43440,33%
Tanks destroyed6890,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8710,81
Damage dealt1.774,92
Capture points10500,98
Defense points5690,53
Experience857,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (210)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M103545,731073739862,56%4359,15
Object 907 103882,931164557863,48%4224,09
E 7592329,02847371059,54%3029,69
T110E5103275,651033265163,26%3735,46
IS-4103392,001096234866,87%3966,48
Object 260 103670,951087229763,95%4298,98
M53/M5592305,37796216758,84%2863,86
STB-1103459,481051184961,55%4035,49
Object 140103508,571114182165,40%4330,89
IS-6 82371,081162172864,29%3900,36
IS-7103278,411061159866,02%3855,00
E 100103011,77915155061,74%3176,02
Leopard 1103147,06923150057,07%3499,53
112 82069,551150144065,14%3382,21
T57 Heavy Tank103407,55989143660,45%3608,94
T-5492996,891220142066,41%4723,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 82345,001161119163,73%4170,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104053,921170117365,22%3856,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,13539107657,62%2416,70
FV215b 103429,19109490967,77%4075,96
IS-382338,95115485565,85%3744,79
Object 430U103984,37115383863,84%4706,56
ST-I92842,40116982168,33%3746,57
WZ-111 model 5A104134,88115080764,06%4844,60
T110E4103384,9497379561,89%3430,20
M48A5 Patton103885,94109379461,71%4600,73
WZ-120-1G FT 82519,92124978867,01%3739,22
T92 HMC102250,2768075155,53%2425,60
T3282141,32112871665,36%3538,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92830,0095471458,54%3193,58
T26E5 82268,40128267565,19%3914,14
AMX 50 B103588,7899363760,44%4012,65
T-62A103272,73107061864,56%3965,42
T4991811,5997461156,96%3723,49
113103501,76105355562,16%4228,89
T2971936,03112554267,53%3421,14
AMX 13 9092225,23108653463,30%4761,47
AMX 13 105102251,3880751353,41%3063,30
SU-122-44 71713,8195351361,40%3182,07
Centurion Action X103242,07100051160,27%3851,08
WZ-111 82368,00125650166,27%4007,52
KV-15928,0676548462,81%2877,75
Tiger (P)71084,0364747252,12%1581,58
M1271663,2869544056,82%2478,38
Indien-Panzer81856,15102943761,78%3367,99
Tiger II81261,4957239446,45%1487,11
Conqueror93406,34124239365,90%4550,63
Super Conqueror103810,89111337363,27%4166,48
KV-8561356,3890934763,69%3267,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 82113,39115630361,39%4003,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII103421,94101729357,68%3669,73
Object 430103519,57109528363,96%4084,70
M18 Hellcat61416,0696228162,99%3817,89
M40/M4381909,9881127560,00%2579,41
Caernarvon Action X 82029,74111026660,15%3160,44
Leopard Prototyp A91793,2478826352,47%1936,52
Object 703 Version II 82566,27132426366,54%3997,16
FV4202 81953,08110926359,32%3384,01
121B 103100,5991126353,99%3060,85
Waffenträger auf E 100103452,9587226154,02%3123,47
121103289,0498325057,20%3518,44
KV-481436,9174924851,21%1873,46
FCM 50 t 82358,25122024662,60%4480,84
STA-2 82181,44113824559,59%4118,31
WZ-111 model 1-493157,97120624465,98%4398,21
M10392016,3691224462,30%2353,33
VK 30.01 (P)6409,9529823845,80%577,07
LT-432 81619,9796623652,97%3623,61
T95E6 103262,9899023358,80%3439,40
E 5091854,3887723261,21%2097,27
Object 279 early 103912,44114522669,91%3278,81
T71 DA71028,6383821753,92%2288,13
T-15061325,6897721468,69%3215,61
Grille 15103289,1484720855,77%2970,72
WZ-13281612,79100220764,25%3944,24
VK 30.02 (D)7866,9366720355,17%1489,74
EMIL 1951 82508,11120120167,16%3880,88
Panther II81451,9782619756,35%2183,75
Object 277103191,7697819763,45%3259,99
Tiger I71362,9578519553,33%2133,62
T6981803,3595719356,99%2972,87
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81844,08101519058,42%3178,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82394,69100618959,79%3313,04
IS-3A 82523,97127118864,89%3557,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103636,19110018758,29%3328,37
T26E5 Patriot 82549,05140218667,74%5127,37
AMX 50 10082345,23106118157,46%3318,36
Löwe 82123,07113117762,71%3273,34
AMX M4 mle. 54103484,6198517457,47%3830,59
T3761229,17111816670,48%5377,91
M41 Walker Bulldog81627,03114016463,41%4305,72
T-1092957,23115816066,88%4312,42
VK 36.01 (H)61230,1389415866,46%3271,48
M41 HMC51506,6868415158,28%2944,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 82314,83128314963,09%4302,68
Cromwell61273,22101014860,81%3558,22
T6751194,91100314069,29%4497,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,5616613840,58%315,43
AMX M4 mle. 5193289,20124413869,57%4180,90
Object 43093342,47123913767,88%4346,71
Panther71122,1078413357,14%1965,33
KV-371330,4285613260,61%2275,35
Chieftain/T95 82029,41112812860,16%3941,44
S-5171144,8473612752,76%1580,71
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82078,3099712656,35%3118,87
Centurion Mk. 7/192396,84107912565,60%3197,96
Object 25792893,21117212568,00%3907,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81848,1693812352,03%2652,71
M26 Pershing82437,66121912265,57%4685,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82185,6098112256,56%2917,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81648,8196112064,17%4240,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92865,72114611965,55%3823,67
T3092605,21102811870,34%2944,56
T54E192773,90106111661,21%3466,89
STA-181970,87101611457,89%3755,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,9318811443,86%65,78
T216514,0756811048,18%1556,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92895,69119810573,33%4351,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3335,8154810554,29%1907,34
Caernarvon82276,70124110272,55%4104,25
T-34-85M 61736,50125210165,35%4439,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82367,21113810062,00%3876,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82032,3111859862,24%3526,23
M46 Patton93859,4713869468,09%5737,55
T110E3102812,329219467,02%2524,40
IS-3-II93266,8012499467,02%4361,36
AE Phase I 93153,6011989460,64%3673,97
SU-14-281661,908409356,99%1914,60
AMX 12 t6276,353929349,46%601,71
212A91876,447949052,22%2150,50
Bisonte C45 82569,5613768771,26%3851,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82114,1911128558,82%3469,05
M7 Priest3641,573698451,19%2199,88
IS-271955,1711428363,86%3953,65
T9592633,8510568270,73%2867,67
M66870,546748053,75%1689,49
T1 HMC2176,361337542,67%960,78
IS-M82652,7912697565,33%4662,07
Type 6192401,709927357,53%3034,17
E 25 71755,6610857356,16%3829,56
ISU-152K 82207,539777061,43%2655,22
E 75 TS 82194,7710907061,43%3107,01
11082345,8111926866,18%3878,40
M54 Renegade 82523,4512356563,08%3510,62
M374282,601816053,33%930,84
FV3046912,055875947,46%1872,82
M75592,325685747,37%3018,23
Object 430 Version II92792,0711045662,50%3831,23
T1 Heavy Tank5540,715045547,27%1163,19
Leichttraktor1106,782264942,86%377,78
VK 100.01 (P)82208,5711634971,43%3207,22
KV-261029,727164647,83%2090,81
Sturer Emil71391,206994650,00%2398,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3378,397284678,26%2718,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571531,939784566,67%2858,01
Nashorn61060,146754454,55%2026,06
T 55A 92897,1111544456,82%4271,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,192074344,19%683,70
Kranvagn103851,1411494365,12%4483,44
Type 64 61251,959764355,81%5186,04
ARL 4461411,159443956,41%3541,32
SU-130PM 82067,108883948,72%2384,53
T-284269,372963855,26%830,13
Object 70592743,1610813756,76%3079,24
Black Prince71642,2610643568,57%2793,51
AMX 30 1er prototype92616,1710193551,43%3091,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4674,918113554,29%2375,17
T25/272335,2613383170,97%5662,06
Object 261101771,106613046,67%1493,09
IS-2-II82636,5713173073,33%4973,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71771,6611002962,07%3287,08
AMX 404169,672592725,93%587,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93533,0413062657,69%3883,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,685652259,09%1088,52
IS71759,8911121973,68%3646,26
M5 Stuart4352,215581457,14%1923,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,331701241,67%297,18
SU-85B4352,732771136,36%733,98
T-463257,104191040,00%1289,29
AMX 383188,702601040,00%653,81
M3 Lee4310,00333944,44%973,41
SU-76M4144,44205944,44%248,04
T1E6 2133,00208944,44%626,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,38319850,00%1159,93
M3 Stuart3324,29448757,14%1746,95
Excelsior 5681,57781771,43%1741,79
M2 Medium Tank360,33270666,67%234,46
AT-12168,17270666,67%773,68
T3 HMC2158,17227633,33%518,41
T1 Cunningham132,40120560,00%161,97
Hotchkiss H352197,40183540,00%855,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,60384520,00%1022,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4751,00685475,00%2225,23
M2 Light Tank2165,50336450,00%721,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,25262450,00%764,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8710,00475425,00%754,89
Renault FT139,67106366,67%221,10
Light Mk. VIC 267,00242366,67%371,06
MS-1128,005420,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104433,00992250,00%4110,46
T2 Medium Tank261,00174250,00%127,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3565,508692100,00%3192,58
Lorraine 40 t 82313,50917250,00%2339,33
Renault Otsu1256,00104710,00%1995,95
Renault NC-31130,001321100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV498,0012510,00%99,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7314,0039310,00%143,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,003481100,00%723,65
TOG II* 6166,0016510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2171,008161100,00%1101,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-31