HundeWurst

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77852000
Ø Tier9,000,000,000,00
Victories4829562,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2876636,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7911,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3404243,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1256721,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1256361,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.823,100,000,000,00
Capture points568400,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points965141,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.021,210,000,000,00
WN72141,150,000,000,00
WN83715,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles77852
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4829562,03%
Defeats2876636,95%
Draws7911,02%
Battles survived3404243,73%
Tanks destroyed1256721,61
Destruction ratio2,87
Tanks spotted1256361,61
Damage dealt2.823,10
Capture points568400,73
Defense points965141,24
Experience1.021,21
WN72141,15
WN83715,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories46279,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,400,000,000,00
Capture points6011,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5080,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.046,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories46279,25%
Defeats11018,87%
Draws111,89%
Battles survived34158,49%
Tanks destroyed4830,83
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted4810,83
Damage dealt1.951,40
Capture points6011,03
Defense points5080,87
Experience1.046,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories8580,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1615,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,910,000,000,00
Capture points520,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience971,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories8580,95%
Defeats1615,24%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived6360,00%
Tanks destroyed890,85
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted620,59
Damage dealt1.269,91
Capture points520,50
Defense points1081,03
Experience971,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories6777,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1416,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5159,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,050,000,000,00
Capture points3233,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories6777,91%
Defeats1416,28%
Draws55,81%
Battles survived5159,30%
Tanks destroyed800,93
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted810,94
Damage dealt642,05
Capture points3233,76
Defense points1111,29
Experience714,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories18763,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10234,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13746,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,220,000,000,00
Capture points1460,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience868,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories18763,82%
Defeats10234,81%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived13746,76%
Tanks destroyed2450,84
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2200,75
Damage dealt1.810,22
Capture points1460,50
Defense points2000,68
Experience868,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories10280,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2318,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,130,000,000,00
Capture points300,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7566,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories10280,95%
Defeats2318,25%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived7458,73%
Tanks destroyed1000,79
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1060,84
Damage dealt1.329,13
Capture points300,24
Defense points7566,00
Experience1.037,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5937000
Victories505785,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85114,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350058,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42610,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,170,000,000,00
Capture points61151,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32640,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.047,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles5937
Victories505785,18%
Defeats85114,33%
Draws290,49%
Battles survived350058,95%
Tanks destroyed45560,77
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted42610,72
Damage dealt1.520,17
Capture points61151,03
Defense points32640,55
Experience1.047,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1076000
Victories74869,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32330,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43440,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,920,000,000,00
Capture points10500,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience857,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1076
Victories74869,52%
Defeats32330,02%
Draws50,46%
Battles survived43440,33%
Tanks destroyed6890,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8710,81
Damage dealt1.774,92
Capture points10500,98
Defense points5690,53
Experience857,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M103546,181072738762,56%4356,89
Object 907 103882,931164557863,48%4254,75
E 7592329,02847371059,54%3036,53
T110E5103277,451034264963,31%3737,95
IS-4103392,001096234866,87%3980,90
Object 260 103671,781086228663,95%4293,42
M53/M5592310,39797215658,95%2860,44
STB-1103460,901051184661,54%4014,53
Object 140103508,571114182165,40%4312,69
IS-6 82368,151162171464,47%3871,51
IS-7103277,171061159665,98%3843,81
E 100103010,67915154161,84%3174,46
Leopard 1103147,06923150057,07%3494,19
T57 Heavy Tank103407,55989143660,45%3581,16
T-5492996,891220142066,41%4713,13
112 82067,381149141365,18%3377,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 82346,761161114663,96%4172,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104050,461166111465,53%3839,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,13539107657,62%2415,43
FV215b 103429,19109490967,77%4061,49
IS-382338,95115485565,85%3732,96
Object 430U103984,98115483763,92%4637,76
ST-I92842,40116982168,33%3739,02
WZ-111 model 5A104134,88115080764,06%4814,67
T110E4103387,0197479361,92%3403,70
M48A5 Patton103900,47109777561,81%4617,27
WZ-120-1G FT 82531,45125176466,88%3736,36
T92 HMC102283,3068172254,99%2450,60
T3282141,32112871665,36%3536,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92830,0095471458,54%3187,15
T26E5 82268,40128267565,19%3897,19
AMX 50 B103598,1999563560,63%4019,02
T-62A103272,73107061864,56%3950,61
T4991819,0697760656,93%3742,39
113103501,76105355562,16%4224,72
T2971936,03112554267,53%3412,96
SU-122-44 71713,8195351361,40%3171,20
Centurion Action X103242,07100051160,27%3841,18
AMX 13 9092243,26109050863,78%4785,91
AMX 13 105102268,9681149953,71%3075,68
WZ-111 82380,24125949166,40%4014,78
KV-15928,0676548462,81%2882,29
Tiger (P)71084,0364747252,12%1578,49
M1271663,2869544056,82%2470,16
Indien-Panzer81856,15102943761,78%3355,28
Tiger II81261,4957239446,45%1488,24
Conqueror93406,34124239365,90%4536,59
KV-8561356,3890934763,69%3269,39
Super Conqueror103823,28111234463,08%4206,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 82113,39115630361,39%3987,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII103421,94101729357,68%3644,80
Object 430103519,57109528363,96%4079,19
M18 Hellcat61416,0696228162,99%3812,36
M40/M4381909,9881127560,00%2567,83
Leopard Prototyp A91793,2478826352,47%1922,30
FV4202 81953,08110926359,32%3361,33
121B 103100,5991126353,99%3240,57
Waffenträger auf E 100103452,9587226154,02%3121,83
Caernarvon Action X 82025,80111325260,71%3151,35
KV-481436,9174924851,21%1876,25
FCM 50 t 82358,25122024662,60%4471,98
STA-2 82181,44113824559,59%4105,64
WZ-111 model 1-493157,97120624465,98%4386,24
M10392016,3691224462,30%2354,35
VK 30.01 (P)6409,9529823845,80%576,53
T95E6 103262,9899023358,80%3445,79
E 5091854,3887723261,21%2099,76
Object 279 early 103912,44114522669,91%3305,63
T71 DA71028,6383821753,92%2281,88
T-15061325,6897721468,69%3222,45
LT-432 81656,5398621353,52%3685,18
Object 703 Version II 82655,27133821166,35%4103,28
Grille 15103289,1484720855,77%2959,60
WZ-13281612,79100220764,25%3931,12
121103247,0795920656,31%3478,11
VK 30.02 (D)7866,9366720355,17%1490,31
Panther II81451,9782619756,35%2182,19
Tiger I71362,9578519553,33%2135,78
T6981803,3595719356,99%2965,41
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81844,08101519058,42%3171,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82394,69100618959,79%3292,61
IS-3A 82528,45127618765,24%3567,54
T26E5 Patriot 82549,05140218667,74%5067,88
Object 277103205,7996918563,24%3239,61
AMX 50 10082345,23106118157,46%3305,81
Löwe 82123,07113117762,71%3265,68
AMX M4 mle. 54103484,6198517457,47%3830,26
T3761229,17111816670,48%5366,10
M41 Walker Bulldog81627,03114016463,41%4298,34
T-1092957,23115816066,88%4306,34
EMIL 1951 82516,56120316068,75%3799,22
VK 36.01 (H)61230,1389415866,46%3275,45
M41 HMC51506,6868415158,28%2938,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 82314,83128314963,09%4287,29
Cromwell61273,22101014860,81%3551,58
T6751194,91100314069,29%4497,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,5616613840,58%320,11
AMX M4 mle. 5193289,20124413869,57%4135,78
Object 43093342,47123913767,88%4306,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103532,38111113659,56%3192,60
Panther71122,1078413357,14%1962,69
KV-371330,4285613260,61%2270,19
S-5171144,8473612752,76%1575,06
Centurion Mk. 7/192396,84107912565,60%3189,94
Object 25792911,02117812468,55%3904,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81848,1693812352,03%2635,60
M26 Pershing82437,66121912265,57%4681,45
Chieftain/T95 82066,39113512059,17%4043,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82199,9597912055,83%2924,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92865,72114611965,55%3818,23
T3092605,21102811870,34%2936,47
T54E192773,90106111661,21%3457,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82108,13100211656,03%3342,77
STA-181970,87101611457,89%3739,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,9318811443,86%70,42
T216514,0756811048,18%1556,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92895,69119810573,33%4345,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3335,8154810554,29%1928,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81635,2994210464,42%4180,63
Caernarvon82276,70124110272,55%4091,78
T-34-85M 61736,50125210165,35%4454,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82367,21113810062,00%3840,30
M46 Patton93859,4713869468,09%5714,50
IS-3-II93266,8012499467,02%4301,65
SU-14-281661,908409356,99%1910,60
AMX 12 t6276,353929349,46%601,13
212A91876,447949052,22%2136,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82114,1911128558,82%3465,21
M7 Priest3641,573698451,19%2197,07
IS-271955,1711428363,86%3951,21
T9592633,8510568270,73%2866,37
M66870,546748053,75%1688,94
T1 HMC2176,361337542,67%959,02
Type 6192401,709927357,53%3020,85
E 25 71755,6610857356,16%3819,05
T110E3102757,248777163,38%2339,38
11082345,8111926866,18%3872,18
E 75 TS 82331,2911456363,49%3252,80
M374282,601816053,33%929,95
FV3046912,055875947,46%1871,39
Bisonte C45 82652,7613945874,14%3798,70
M75592,325685747,37%3018,94
Object 430 Version II92792,0711045662,50%3815,03
T1 Heavy Tank5540,715045547,27%1165,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82002,1611425560,00%3247,20
Leichttraktor1106,782264942,86%385,61
VK 100.01 (P)82208,5711634971,43%3192,73
KV-261029,727164647,83%2093,89
Sturer Emil71391,206994650,00%2396,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3378,397284678,26%2714,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571531,939784566,67%2859,80
Nashorn61060,146754454,55%2023,06
T 55A 92897,1111544456,82%4246,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,192074344,19%687,03
Type 64 61276,509954257,14%5331,44
ARL 4461411,159443956,41%3541,93
T-284269,372963855,26%838,01
AE Phase I 93046,2911203855,26%3508,77
ISU-152K 81881,568213652,78%2033,12
Black Prince71642,2610643568,57%2795,81
SU-130PM 82172,119123551,43%2572,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4674,918113554,29%2381,13
AMX 30 1er prototype92659,2410303452,94%3159,88
T25/272335,2613383170,97%5686,27
IS-2-II82636,5713173073,33%4916,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71771,6611002962,07%3238,61
AMX 404169,672592725,93%594,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,685652259,09%1085,45
IS71759,8911121973,68%3631,77
Object 261102052,567521844,44%1903,15
IS-M81937,569771861,11%2916,45
M5 Stuart4352,215581457,14%1918,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,331701241,67%320,54
SU-85B4352,732771136,36%737,90
T-463257,104191040,00%1304,96
AMX 383188,702601040,00%674,57
M3 Lee4310,00333944,44%971,46
SU-76M4144,44205944,44%249,07
T1E6 2133,00208944,44%647,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,38319850,00%1171,21
M3 Stuart3324,29448757,14%1768,67
Excelsior 5681,57781771,43%1759,52
M2 Medium Tank360,33270666,67%233,53
AT-12168,17270666,67%776,51
T3 HMC2158,17227633,33%517,75
T1 Cunningham132,40120560,00%161,88
Hotchkiss H352197,40183540,00%875,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,60384520,00%1054,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4751,00685475,00%2249,58
M2 Light Tank2165,50336450,00%735,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,25262450,00%778,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8710,00475425,00%742,95
Renault FT139,67106366,67%221,10
Light Mk. VIC 267,00242366,67%379,64
MS-1128,005420,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104433,00992250,00%4091,41
T2 Medium Tank261,00174250,00%126,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3565,508692100,00%3234,34
Lorraine 40 t 82313,50917250,00%2315,52
Renault Otsu1256,00104710,00%2016,71
Renault NC-31130,001321100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV498,0012510,00%102,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7314,0039310,00%142,74
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,003481100,00%764,80
TOG II* 6166,0016510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2171,008161100,00%1149,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-31