Dynamit68

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48855081652
Ø Tier8,600,0010,2010,11
Victories2827657,88%00,00%4859,26%38659,20%
Defeats2006441,07%00,00%3340,74%26039,88%
Draws5151,05%00,00%00,00%60,92%
Battles survived1503130,77%00,00%2530,86%20331,13%
Tanks destroyed646261,3200,001161,439131,40
Destruction ratio1,910,002,072,03
Tanks spotted787391,6100,001321,6312911,98
Damage dealt2.316,020,003.718,043.310,89
Capture points175770,3600,0000,0080,01
Defense points230080,4700,00140,171440,22
Experience879,300,001.217,781.152,35
WN71799,320,001933,621887,00
WN82923,390,003653,463435,98
Total
Battles48855
Ø Tier8,60
Victories2827657,88%
Defeats2006441,07%
Draws5151,05%
Battles survived1503130,77%
Tanks destroyed646261,32
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted787391,61
Damage dealt2.316,02
Capture points175770,36
Defense points230080,47
Experience879,30
WN71799,32
WN82923,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier10,20
Victories4859,26%
Defeats3340,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2530,86%
Tanks destroyed1161,43
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted1321,63
Damage dealt3.718,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,17
Experience1.217,78
WN71933,62
WN83653,46
Past 30 days
Battles652
Ø Tier10,11
Victories38659,20%
Defeats26039,88%
Draws60,92%
Battles survived20331,13%
Tanks destroyed9131,40
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted12911,98
Damage dealt3.310,89
Capture points80,01
Defense points1440,22
Experience1.152,35
WN71887,00
WN83435,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1380000
Victories80158,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54939,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56941,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13670,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11720,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.241,600,000,000,00
Capture points12840,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10570,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience881,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1380
Victories80158,04%
Defeats54939,78%
Draws302,17%
Battles survived56941,23%
Tanks destroyed13670,99
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted11720,85
Damage dealt2.241,60
Capture points12840,93
Defense points10570,77
Experience881,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed641,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1051,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,870,000,000,00
Capture points100,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience674,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2641,27%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2438,10%
Tanks destroyed641,02
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1051,67
Damage dealt1.376,87
Capture points100,16
Defense points1061,68
Experience674,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,140,000,000,00
Capture points461,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience388,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2160,00%
Defeats1337,14%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed270,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted230,66
Damage dealt614,14
Capture points461,31
Defense points220,63
Experience388,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496000
Victories27054,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22244,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16132,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4040,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,460,000,000,00
Capture points4330,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3910,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience339,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles496
Victories27054,44%
Defeats22244,76%
Draws40,81%
Battles survived16132,46%
Tanks destroyed3960,80
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4040,81
Damage dealt571,46
Capture points4330,87
Defense points3910,79
Experience339,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2979000
Victories163454,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132244,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123941,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25900,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26650,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,510,000,000,00
Capture points36231,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points114473,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience643,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2979
Victories163454,85%
Defeats132244,38%
Draws230,77%
Battles survived123941,59%
Tanks destroyed25900,87
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted26650,89
Damage dealt1.195,51
Capture points36231,22
Defense points114473,84
Experience643,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7613006
Victories430156,50%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats323142,44%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws811,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived295138,76%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Tanks destroyed67710,8900,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio1,450,000,002,00
Tanks spotted78861,0400,0000,00132,17
Damage dealt1.511,640,000,001.456,17
Capture points81261,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points124601,6400,0000,00315,17
Experience691,440,000,00659,50
Total
Battles7613
Victories430156,50%
Defeats323142,44%
Draws811,06%
Battles survived295138,76%
Tanks destroyed67710,89
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted78861,04
Damage dealt1.511,64
Capture points81261,07
Defense points124601,64
Experience691,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted132,17
Damage dealt1.456,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points315,17
Experience659,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30440971
Victories163553,71%00,00%666,67%3346,48%
Defeats138245,40%00,00%333,33%3752,11%
Draws270,89%00,00%00,00%11,41%
Battles survived110436,27%00,00%555,56%3245,07%
Tanks destroyed29880,9800,00111,22871,23
Destruction ratio1,540,002,752,23
Tanks spotted30711,0100,0000,0060,08
Damage dealt2.345,960,003.234,443.378,18
Capture points19480,6400,0000,00460,65
Defense points27910,9200,0000,0080,11
Experience813,000,001.085,67859,31
Total
Battles3044
Victories163553,71%
Defeats138245,40%
Draws270,89%
Battles survived110436,27%
Tanks destroyed29880,98
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted30711,01
Damage dealt2.345,96
Capture points19480,64
Defense points27910,92
Experience813,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.234,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.085,67
Past 30 days
Battles71
Victories3346,48%
Defeats3752,11%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3245,07%
Tanks destroyed871,23
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted60,08
Damage dealt3.378,18
Capture points460,65
Defense points80,11
Experience859,31
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381452,58619151952,01%1927,37
M18 Hellcat6767,61460150053,47%1538,10
Object 140102706,69743144553,08%2831,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82420,031243129564,32%3911,40
IS-7102669,71725113958,65%2621,41
T4991832,17986104059,90%3370,28
Super Conqueror103545,98104798257,84%3533,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81560,7579989556,54%2651,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82552,01128684065,24%4034,01
FV4005 Stage II103056,6283474258,76%2922,46
E 5093011,93117570361,17%4158,75
T-100 LT101833,4489769856,16%2810,20
T110E5102810,7479766257,55%2783,23
T-34-85M 61499,1499665066,62%3477,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91531,3948762946,10%1349,53
Panhard EBR 105101741,2689360755,19%2446,17
T-54 ltwt.91212,8062059652,85%2066,48
113103133,4183059255,91%3494,48
Object 260 104037,40115257960,97%4266,16
KV-856797,4143855649,82%1563,56
AMX 13 57 71519,35125054563,85%4354,35
T110E4103324,2887550257,37%2906,43
T-1091975,3479246754,39%2323,69
T34 81445,7364745956,64%1959,69
Waffenträger auf E 100102152,0451944550,11%1546,21
M48A5 Patton103321,94102844059,09%3630,88
AMX 50 B103649,08104740659,36%3568,65
T110E3103126,9684640059,75%2896,76
IS7895,8244836943,63%1232,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102216,7999936361,71%3251,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81406,6555036253,04%1599,14
STB-1103122,81102234058,82%3411,86
T-5491660,3682932554,46%2027,11
Vz. 71 Tesák102076,94100632456,17%3220,57
Object 268 Version 4103297,73100432163,24%3152,33
Manticore101468,6893230855,52%2025,70
M10392113,3474030756,68%2530,41
Sturer Emil7760,6937429649,66%1018,38
Object 277103600,42105629359,04%3790,04
Grille 15103041,9984628557,54%2612,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102858,39101628264,54%2970,14
M54 Renegade 82749,01131627564,00%4212,91
Strv 103B103390,96100726860,45%3296,37
WZ-111 model 1-492085,9190626355,13%2392,33
Vz. 55103903,41112626261,45%3832,54
Concept No. 5103739,63101126253,44%3763,78
60TP Lewandowskiego103532,05101626162,45%3411,88
Concept 1B 93543,12134526063,85%3939,61
M46 Patton93271,08119924564,90%4673,18
K-91103399,54104024454,51%3515,51
Conqueror92754,62111923963,60%3232,44
XM551 Sheridan102430,0291823759,07%3414,46
Jagdpanther7829,9742023653,39%1152,60
Projekt ION 83025,82136623367,81%3798,73
AMX 50 Foch B103768,89112123063,04%3736,30
WZ-111 model 5A103362,63102322864,04%3465,15
T1 Cunningham1117,5422822555,56%662,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104106,81125521764,98%3823,44
T28 Prototype81490,4166821349,77%1782,98
AMX 13 105102031,79101621059,52%2908,18
Object 907 102520,1499720861,06%2542,12
TVP T 50/51103517,74107520662,62%3919,36
Ho-Ri 3104031,11108519764,97%3719,89
WZ-132-1102524,37102519458,76%3707,40
Yong Bing 93193,55127219464,43%3716,16
Type 4 Heavy92004,5590818757,22%2039,26
Jagdpanzer IV6564,7035018646,77%993,28
T3281814,6168818664,52%2771,67
UDES 15/16103521,18110518065,56%3697,61
BZ-75104069,58118418062,78%4581,87
M-VII-Y 93738,42143318070,00%4152,42
Leopard 1103891,52111117569,71%3749,71
Monkey King 103602,84113217462,64%4286,66
ARL 446865,6747217254,65%1827,15
KV-15511,3635617240,12%1020,55
LTTB8826,0850317250,58%1632,66
Object 268103589,3595616960,95%3164,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65103705,83104416856,55%3734,16
NC 70 Błyskawica103444,11100116457,32%3512,99
VK 30.01 (P)6628,4937816448,17%1137,86
T9592193,9974316457,93%2162,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8696,0957016052,50%1246,30
T25/271035,2950015858,23%1868,22
Object 703 Version II 82957,35147415669,87%4808,24
WZ-113G FT104151,45109515561,94%3775,85
T376540,0740915149,01%1412,43
Strv K 93064,93135415075,33%4092,72
114 SP2 104032,30108515069,33%3920,69
Maus103730,85115314961,74%3983,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,9426314845,27%587,08
AMX M4 mle. 54103681,09112814862,16%3928,24
Caliban 81997,44111614763,27%2930,80
T2971674,8696314674,66%2826,60
FV217 Badger103987,57116214562,07%3970,54
M-V-Y103739,12109914554,48%3813,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681158,4182214360,14%2562,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer112496,44110814257,75%3432,03
Jagdpanzer E 100103813,58100714158,87%3673,66
FV230 Canopener103784,45117014157,45%3511,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103149,5594313963,31%2836,37
Type 5 Heavy103400,51105213860,14%3084,52
Tiger (P)7909,2345013746,72%1143,74
CS-63103155,39110113666,91%3180,56
SU-130PM 82550,90113813667,65%3398,07
KR-1113852,95111813650,74%2994,60
ST-II103557,47112213560,74%3571,70
IS-4103774,79115913465,67%3815,52
StuG III Ausf. G5388,0031713156,49%918,39
Cobra 93021,90114913060,00%3398,94
AMX 30 1er prototype93180,54121712959,69%4412,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81296,4757912839,06%1339,43
Kranvagn103693,58109212659,52%3823,02
E 50 Ausf. M103763,79112912658,73%4312,34
Object 43092747,83111612363,41%3484,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4336,7329412159,50%970,25
Panhard EBR 9091356,6983512151,24%2460,71
WZ-114 92675,71114312166,94%3092,31
AMX 30 B103459,24108711862,71%4041,16
T57 Heavy104318,29113611661,21%4314,05
Char Futur 4 92765,05122011668,97%3310,72
121B 103815,32114511666,38%4155,73
Ares 90 C113782,22112111555,65%3576,15
Ares 90103569,07102511355,75%3497,12
IS-3-II93160,84123211166,67%4003,34
Rinoceronte103885,34112410964,22%3878,87
Object 26392533,5099310962,39%2927,10
AMX M4 mle. 5193006,71114110859,26%3515,30
Object 430U103409,97105110860,19%3661,63
121103712,17116310667,92%4425,73
BDR G1 B5518,9335810656,60%1099,86
Type 71104016,33120510662,26%3942,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104082,32115810560,95%3975,08
Grille5424,0222410545,71%823,61
E 7591804,8487510452,88%1771,80
Strv 107-12114176,42111710158,42%3575,83
E 100103572,11105610157,43%3481,76
O-Ho81496,1484910053,00%1773,51
T3092523,528919957,58%2622,96
Panther II81534,999039954,55%2412,04
M60 104092,8512329866,33%5006,51
T675515,774919753,61%1358,49
11081410,218439653,13%1809,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571135,596579654,17%1711,61
Centurion Action X103727,0011899669,79%4212,82
Hotchkiss EBR7947,377859355,91%2607,69
T2881497,338209267,39%1948,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII103987,7311219254,35%4126,31
T1 Heavy5601,444169150,55%1372,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5533,556009152,75%1668,22
Object 70492821,6910238956,18%2767,09
Object 705A103986,2911558965,17%4200,90
Taschenratte113947,9511688750,57%2764,50
M66737,414978652,33%1248,19
WZ-12093234,1012148658,14%4548,31
PTZ-78115012,8513258666,28%3881,89
XM69 Hacker114034,0710918544,71%3321,98
UDES 1692327,909858454,76%2805,05
IS-2-II82316,0010938453,57%3801,80
Black Rock 114567,0013378465,48%3982,76
AMBT 82634,9511798359,04%3512,32
DBV-152 103503,608947856,41%2647,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5462,143367850,00%1344,80
Centurion Mk. 7/192171,239297757,14%2582,14
T-4481875,3110457557,33%3149,60
AMX 50 10081121,466267447,30%1223,81
T-284125,881997358,90%291,26
AE Phase I 93164,1112747367,12%3893,60
VK 72.01 (K) 103239,9710287161,97%2556,82
IS-271446,099036956,52%2301,40
VK 16.02 Leopard51145,149926975,36%6101,85
M26 Pershing82075,7612786675,76%3908,30
CS-5381779,178536544,62%2822,62
O-Ni71340,488746556,92%1983,68
Ho-Ri 193245,3411336560,00%3673,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza92034,369616456,25%2404,70
M5 Stuart4105,252326456,25%180,40
M24 Chaffee5367,204906443,75%1361,16
G.W. Panther7878,816386350,79%1068,21
T-345585,663956254,84%2099,78
M3 Lee4205,392066155,74%670,69
53TP Markowskiego81840,2310306063,33%2655,56
Caernarvon81800,6810716071,67%2564,72
M75249,272776040,00%752,64
AMX ELC bis5209,983216045,00%560,59
Type 586796,347245865,52%1807,10
Centurion Mk. I81725,989595763,16%2964,83
Nashorn6634,275105648,21%1102,54
Executor114139,8410925651,79%3802,88
Type 63 82491,6413255666,07%3843,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81423,169055549,09%3184,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103352,7511665574,55%3516,04
Churchill I5416,933625457,41%907,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4277,302565444,44%772,61
Char Murat 92841,9611505462,96%3871,67
Chimera 82734,0613655470,37%4037,10
Marder 38T4360,063095257,69%1058,71
Black Prince7930,617295152,94%1361,70
UDES 14 Alt 582161,1010275060,00%3861,23
T71 DA71335,929594963,27%3626,57
TNH T Vz. 5192996,3311824862,50%3569,18
SU-1006978,776774852,08%2018,10
Ho-Ri 281828,838844850,00%2277,77
T216286,753104841,67%557,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191819,0410364858,33%3597,48
DZT-159 92613,0212054875,00%2885,20
SU-855530,875004656,52%1327,48
Panther71190,508624654,35%2253,85
FV4004 Conway92540,049384650,00%2827,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,542434658,70%971,32
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93095,0711314555,56%3757,94
B14211,322304431,82%374,16
T54E193284,6212464264,29%3667,91
HWK 1281405,799074240,48%3266,73
A-205112,272004146,34%174,30
CS-5993052,6812554170,73%4353,14
SU-100M171454,229074163,41%2665,05
Löwe 81547,839474067,50%2017,58
Type T-345448,644323953,85%1249,36
Churchill VII6751,316173951,28%1477,78
Valentine3164,382143953,85%520,35
Cromwell6779,616603863,16%1828,34
SU-10182068,6310133865,79%3174,14
TOG II* 6756,624973743,24%1178,55
SU-85B4379,692953641,67%928,37
AMX 65 t81956,4710243663,89%3056,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 82475,0010673658,33%3460,68
Lansen C 82228,1912133669,44%3326,72
Marder II3135,971703554,29%287,43
KV-372047,7911273464,71%3991,93
STA-181777,339703357,58%3042,31
T-46388,421393351,52%213,87
Leopard Prototyp A92712,9710173363,64%3185,41
Hummel6488,563663259,38%653,94
Škoda T 5092419,349603250,00%2646,78
Emil II92877,7811873262,50%3745,05
Tortoise93630,6314443281,25%4291,70
BT-2259,321583148,39%89,94
T2071570,329723145,16%2995,67
45TP Habicha71972,6111383170,97%3764,39
Leichttraktor150,10633145,16%40,46
CS-4471815,5211213170,97%3634,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92448,9011383167,74%3775,22
Vz. 44-171806,9710413053,33%2807,80
BZ-79113753,6011093060,00%2640,92
T-34-3 82473,5711433050,00%3635,99
Panhard AMD 178B6680,346852965,52%2574,35
Fauteur114458,9312752965,52%3420,32
MS-1124,86542857,14%139,32
TNH 105/100082179,3611452860,71%3692,67
SDP 58 Kilana82352,3910302853,57%3224,42
M8A14376,714692853,57%1040,00
Tiger I71900,5911372762,96%3360,87
Comet71348,789962770,37%2876,30
MT-256482,414112766,67%1412,99
M56 Scorpion 71814,8510802766,67%3574,55
Type 1 Chi-He4309,962912653,85%1005,90
O-I6987,547032650,00%1759,94
Char Mle. 75 91617,199092653,85%2698,33
T95E6 103233,5811092669,23%2907,44
Leo71677,8010382560,00%3336,77
Charioteer Nomad 82312,6810842576,00%2671,26
Type 64 61230,489362552,00%3475,89
Terrifiant 93847,0013812560,00%3608,06
M3 Stuart3112,792122458,33%371,52
Crusader6473,885912462,50%1668,66
M446896,966652352,17%1714,88
M7 Priest3127,551722250,00%226,60
Wespe397,641312245,45%155,13
Mäuschen93567,2713432272,73%4965,10
Object 279 early 103480,2710802263,64%2617,01
Grant4259,713712152,38%808,76
Emil I81931,679942152,38%2726,54
M5A1 Stuart4272,333292171,43%1093,18
AMX 12 t6386,333592147,62%848,39
Ferdinand8657,193592142,86%469,91
STK-2114503,4312602152,38%4031,72
WZ-219112094,337612128,57%1927,95
BT-74132,902032060,00%399,09
B.U.G.I.61184,057091936,84%2014,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,683701957,89%1429,24
BT-7 artillery 3161,282171844,44%441,09
40TP Habicha6631,125741758,82%1199,76
VK 30.02 (M)61386,9410311758,82%3778,68
TS-54 82352,2412141747,06%3548,11
Renault FT12,9491631,25%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6945,567631643,75%2031,03
T3 HMC2133,882571637,50%412,16
Durendal 104157,3111461650,00%4089,92
M127971,477421553,33%1176,84
T6981782,739231553,33%2484,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3171,212371428,57%361,03
Tiger-Maus 92529,8611561478,57%2728,10
50TP prototyp 82576,9211881369,23%3519,27
P.43 bis61308,238691338,46%3167,59
VK 30.01 (H)5986,238201384,62%3269,81
M2 Medium Tank3159,461471338,46%376,65
Charioteer81388,007361346,15%1594,89
116-F3 103846,3111581361,54%3434,99
M374363,922231250,00%1181,31
SU-76M4207,582881250,00%447,48
Cruiser Mk. II2155,582321258,33%667,74
AMX 67 Imbattable113916,0813101283,33%3566,59
25TP KSUST II5776,808091080,00%2598,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,502421050,00%796,67
T-262189,302391080,00%1150,45
Cruiser Mk. I196,801291050,00%339,85
FV225 Collector 93769,6012581040,00%3656,62
Object 777 Version II 92814,3012591080,00%3403,22
CS-52 LIS 82002,8010161060,00%2930,85
AMX 404252,67255922,22%710,94
Durchbruchswagen 24783,33659966,67%3521,03
T28 Concept 7842,56495955,56%1236,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81759,561085966,67%2344,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,6369825,00%0,00
UDES 038480,63336825,00%213,45
T56 GMC3206,50350862,50%718,61
Renault UE 57375,00141850,00%88,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81068,50504850,00%1920,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,1475742,86%16,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2169,57183742,86%732,22
M2 Light2110,71178728,57%209,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,29280757,14%215,74
LPT-67 Šelma91210,43550728,57%1640,34
Bishop5244,71244728,57%272,27
StuG III Ausf. B4216,29211771,43%557,19
Stinger 103639,431142771,43%2853,49
T803113464,29621714,29%2087,73
D1298,83176666,67%425,67
T1 HMC271,6776616,67%148,72
IS-6 82357,501127666,67%2860,28
T-34-856254,40237540,00%223,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,4035540,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I278,40121580,00%297,61
AT-1262,2098540,00%0,00
T-29 3320,40395580,00%1333,06
T 55A 91536,40856560,00%1379,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81869,40965560,00%2674,48
AMX 50 12091914,25776450,00%1835,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 104034,751113450,00%2409,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6703,75509475,00%1253,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82322,508994100,00%4806,99
D23188,33223366,67%767,61
Stuart I-IV3165,00230366,67%652,80
14TP4486,00494366,67%2114,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3362,67365366,67%1580,03
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0063333,33%0,00
LTP 3166,3314630,00%591,50
StuG IV 5457,67380366,67%1222,31
43 M. Toldi III 3228,67439366,67%1339,73
ST vz. 394200,00176250,00%446,75
T2 Medium Tank297,502562100,00%546,78
Cruiser Mk. III367,503172100,00%312,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3346,50359250,00%1617,70
TS-6 92104,5056020,00%1341,30
MTLS-1G14 3175,50230250,00%499,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,50400250,00%712,12
122 TM 81624,00866250,00%1688,63
Kolohousenka1110,003031100,00%611,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,003141100,00%705,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,001511100,00%261,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71559,0071110,00%3140,82
T-15060,003110,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8471,008191100,00%533,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5233,004081100,00%554,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2020-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-11
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-28
Left: 2021-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-02-11
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-08
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-12
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-31
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-20
Left: 2017-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-11
Left: 2017-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-02
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-28
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-16
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-21
Left: 2014-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-21