Always__Fair

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50436000
Ø Tier8,660,000,000,00
Victories2840656,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147742,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5531,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541630,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed614731,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted745871,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.115,050,000,000,00
Capture points358240,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points227080,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience860,540,000,000,00
WN71637,360,000,000,00
WN82512,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles50436
Ø Tier8,66
Victories2840656,32%
Defeats2147742,58%
Draws5531,10%
Battles survived1541630,57%
Tanks destroyed614731,22
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted745871,48
Damage dealt2.115,05
Capture points358240,71
Defense points227080,45
Experience860,54
WN71637,36
WN82512,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1431000
Victories86660,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52336,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56939,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12600,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12650,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.002,720,000,000,00
Capture points7940,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10470,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience880,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1431
Victories86660,52%
Defeats52336,55%
Draws422,94%
Battles survived56939,76%
Tanks destroyed12600,88
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted12650,88
Damage dealt2.002,72
Capture points7940,55
Defense points10470,73
Experience880,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories11759,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7136,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8643,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,780,000,000,00
Capture points2831,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience783,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories11759,69%
Defeats7136,22%
Draws84,08%
Battles survived8643,88%
Tanks destroyed1420,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1600,82
Damage dealt1.182,78
Capture points2831,44
Defense points1180,60
Experience783,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2845,90%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws46,56%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed430,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted550,90
Damage dealt596,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,26
Experience363,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,240,000,000,00
Capture points18510,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.476,24
Capture points18510,88
Defense points00,00
Experience436,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories40857,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30242,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28539,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5790,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8531,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,420,000,000,00
Capture points9741,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22553,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience771,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories40857,06%
Defeats30242,24%
Draws50,70%
Battles survived28539,86%
Tanks destroyed5790,81
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted8531,19
Damage dealt1.136,42
Capture points9741,36
Defense points22553,15
Experience771,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5801000
Victories377665,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196733,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws581,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived227739,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44570,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted68741,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,290,000,000,00
Capture points47990,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points42140,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience729,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles5801
Victories377665,09%
Defeats196733,91%
Draws581,00%
Battles survived227739,25%
Tanks destroyed44570,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted68741,18
Damage dealt1.105,29
Capture points47990,83
Defense points42140,73
Experience729,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1407000
Victories76754,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63745,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40028,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10410,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14601,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.927,510,000,000,00
Capture points8220,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6460,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience786,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1407
Victories76754,51%
Defeats63745,27%
Draws30,21%
Battles survived40028,43%
Tanks destroyed10410,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted14601,04
Damage dealt1.927,51
Capture points8220,58
Defense points6460,46
Experience786,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81788,74869143954,76%2199,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102485,07846142155,95%2593,77
Object 907 102993,361029113561,94%2988,09
FCM 50 t 81607,13869111658,06%2432,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103660,11114598463,82%3246,13
AMX 50 B103143,9895587759,64%3174,03
VK 72.01 (K) 103690,26110087567,66%3250,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102935,6480585356,62%2514,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 81769,9479982759,49%2646,08
SU-130PM 81852,5387279457,43%2138,52
AMX 13 9091008,5677865653,20%1624,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101800,0758765249,08%1621,91
IS-7102528,5480864953,00%2482,26
Object 430102452,1881364353,34%2405,15
Panhard EBR 105101632,1980264354,43%2165,86
IS-6 81915,0599463060,63%2701,51
M60 102858,2692662556,16%2894,88
E 100102619,7483360954,52%2416,00
WZ-111 model 5A103356,43103057460,98%3333,34
STB-1102752,4182255058,73%2772,93
T57 Heavy Tank102952,7290654958,83%2800,66
TVP T 50/51102609,4781753553,83%2452,91
T110E4102743,6276752654,37%2419,16
Object 277103447,14107550762,13%3881,62
Object 140102565,2689950661,26%2676,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82355,09116948757,49%3516,59
Lorraine 40 t 82076,91102146760,39%2976,68
T-5491808,9686746353,13%2212,41
LT-432 81274,3489246254,55%2828,60
ISU-15281648,3562544249,32%1957,95
IS-381701,2586142158,43%2409,08
Leopard 1102910,8591341960,62%2914,83
AMX M4 mle. 54103724,93108041654,81%3660,34
Vz. 55103681,97107940857,84%3466,21
SU-122-44 71199,7172440056,25%1909,15
Spähpanzer Ru 25191081,2774438957,33%1881,59
Object 260 103427,78102238557,40%3339,95
113103148,0299438361,10%3631,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81379,7883237653,46%2002,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81670,11103034459,30%2447,71
T110E5103025,9992534352,19%2889,32
Object 268102455,8873734254,39%2106,37
Super Conqueror103408,21107834259,94%3395,34
Object 430 Version II91717,9285933655,95%1983,50
T-100 LT101738,2780533555,22%2517,52
Type 6191890,2963533459,28%2106,66
Object 41681341,2075132348,61%2026,71
T-1091456,3371932149,84%1390,69
FV380591725,7766532054,06%2178,50
WZ-111 81714,7992131255,13%2418,02
Object 70492222,3682231250,96%2185,05
Object 780 103478,70107830955,99%3382,40
Type 64 6704,4167228257,45%2040,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92053,5774927549,82%2047,05
M54 Renegade 82540,00125527467,88%3686,98
E 7591591,2979427050,37%1582,34
M48A5 Patton103105,1398526757,68%3228,32
T28 Prototype81372,7272626250,00%1616,35
Grille 15102625,3777425953,67%2309,43
T3091987,4780925854,26%1938,71
SU-1006521,2732725843,80%770,53
SU-1527913,2451625745,53%1257,99
FV215b (183) 102518,3775325451,57%2157,66
Caernarvon Action X 82063,31116925461,81%3272,80
CS-63103407,57110325362,45%3710,57
T110E3103160,4793525359,29%2824,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81705,9478225253,17%1871,33
Object 268 Version 4102895,1491425158,17%2492,17
T26E5 Patriot 81802,26107524456,56%2748,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91536,7568024146,47%1660,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81095,7678223958,16%2279,02
E 5093064,81117323763,71%4019,42
FV20781390,9168623555,32%1931,41
Object 430U103278,49104123559,57%3527,75
IS-4102653,1983722848,68%2454,57
Object 703 Version II 82442,75123622864,47%3522,87
AMX 50 12091702,7771322449,11%1645,40
E 75 TS 82274,30112122456,25%3354,38
Tiger II81294,8478022351,57%1718,04
AMX 13 57 GF 71067,2296521058,57%2598,14
BZ-75103432,25107120859,62%3493,87
Object 252U Defender 82497,66120920862,02%3710,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103361,71106020760,87%3116,15
KV-856693,5051720651,94%1216,03
Ferdinand81825,3685020658,25%2217,84
CS-52 LIS 82125,80107520457,35%3084,35
T-34-85M 61223,7995520465,69%2494,69
Sturer Emil7976,4457420342,86%1439,81
T54E192260,3394420356,65%2605,31
Type 59 81634,3399920058,00%2567,71
Leopard Prototyp A91904,1188220062,50%1989,38
Jagdtiger92195,7487519759,90%2262,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81781,8988618949,21%2146,24
Object 252U 82398,68117318461,41%3410,13
M18 Hellcat6872,0865618255,49%1738,11
Type 5 Heavy103597,90111917365,90%3734,80
T 55A 92041,0589917248,84%2276,07
M6A2E1 82279,68113917060,59%3545,70
FV215b 102984,6597416659,64%2940,25
T6981592,2783016653,61%2320,13
AMX 12 t6462,7560916454,27%1249,89
ST-I92132,0089916048,75%2285,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7963,1360716053,75%1504,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103339,98109815667,95%3100,14
Škoda T 56 82106,00103815657,05%2272,00
Tortoise92100,3782415055,33%1944,34
T-62A102317,5582114951,68%2229,38
Cromwell B 61109,2289214860,14%2537,68
Škoda T 5092255,7691514556,55%2464,88
Type 4 Heavy92648,23105514555,86%3474,18
Object 279 early 104010,23121113760,58%3218,69
Emil II92396,07103913563,70%2537,63
T25/271070,3372913256,06%1758,72
Maus103229,70113413170,23%3393,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81525,1096213059,23%3372,16
WZ-111 model 1-492258,8897512759,06%2781,79
11081545,0680212561,60%2185,05
IS7857,4458112339,84%1081,99
WZ-132A91670,4691512360,98%3204,55
Conqueror92807,79107512060,00%3309,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7795,2674811854,24%1990,00
Comet71250,9484911749,57%2440,72
AMX 13 757700,6574511451,75%1511,85
T71 DA7977,9981611454,39%2162,91
Tiger I71214,1282611361,95%1887,02
Škoda T 40 6775,0857111340,71%1388,05
AMBT 81769,7389511253,57%2323,19
Centurion Mk. 7/192634,41108211063,64%3391,37
STA-181615,8291610858,33%2656,91
IS-271352,6487110758,88%2002,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5345,2738710742,06%788,30
Covenanter5159,1719010640,57%386,64
Cromwell6875,9766110557,14%2213,87
AT 86775,2861410550,48%1462,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5428,8265010457,69%1649,93
Type 4 Chi-To6719,0960310348,54%1473,58
KV-15449,2544610252,94%869,36
WZ-13281350,3190510058,00%2941,99
M46 Patton92461,38104710057,00%3455,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,7944010049,00%1511,70
AT 1581747,029059855,10%2318,81
SU-855310,232959746,39%571,83
Nashorn6798,745209641,67%1347,70
T-54 ltwt.91312,797919557,89%2234,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri71278,788149450,00%2377,06
Cobra 92041,768929353,76%1964,69
121B 102737,479669362,37%2785,67
Jagdpanther71254,477299258,70%1908,60
M10392280,1410159164,84%2826,68
AT 771404,478298956,18%2165,63
A-436407,364838848,86%656,29
T216524,525678348,19%1451,31
Object 26392373,869078355,42%2443,91
A-447673,046068153,09%991,40
Char Futur 4 92052,799628061,25%2126,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102776,588017766,23%2444,61
AMX 50 10082080,379837560,00%3160,88
Type 586582,125557544,00%1114,16
SU-100M171098,657357456,76%1672,37
Kranvagn102539,929017255,56%2245,20
SU-85B4219,862267247,22%392,50
Caliban 81683,949307058,57%2171,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81359,178607062,86%1663,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,784406950,72%1334,89
T-28455,551726940,58%9,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571463,518616950,72%2375,34
Type T-345460,414906848,53%1310,21
AMX ELC bis5166,794726750,75%410,05
T-345382,654766659,09%1052,82
T675317,133726446,88%567,36
FV3046903,706156360,32%2051,59
M53/M5591713,257796355,56%1814,17
Jagdpanzer IV6775,505856254,84%1601,47
ARL 446847,306216142,62%1645,60
T3281725,0810106165,57%2417,58
SU-10181449,897706160,66%1935,45
VK 28.016426,976506155,74%1271,90
T95E6 103341,2310766162,30%3263,94
KV-481361,377826051,67%1632,83
SU-122-5491958,307726048,33%2059,40
T-832 82201,9210895952,54%2604,22
T-1506750,725785747,37%1275,76
T2971642,619795455,56%2689,16
BZ-176 82185,0410765450,00%2290,50
KV-371081,196405244,23%1271,75
VK 36.01 (H)6635,395695156,86%1067,76
AMX M4 mle. 5193472,4813395074,00%4387,18
StuG III Ausf. G5458,533934946,94%1037,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,842394942,86%21,03
Kunze Panzer 92122,279754959,18%2348,37
Concept 1B 92335,8511064864,58%2366,28
Bishop5511,894084447,73%1003,47
M75337,674304351,16%1379,66
M446842,877163958,97%1399,10
AT 25547,765543850,00%1313,42
M40/M4381415,056353743,24%1450,60
StuG IV 5590,305403767,57%1783,40
Crusader693,471823650,00%101,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92390,068933638,89%2664,50
Type 1 Chi-He4281,573483548,57%781,13
BDR G1 B5472,154543357,58%875,43
T28 Concept 71255,308203366,67%2137,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 61069,788333256,25%2284,60
AE Phase I 91845,069023259,38%1677,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,811783148,39%342,70
EMIL 1951 81459,069293161,29%1796,26
Marder 38T4329,473583056,67%867,35
M661300,908612941,38%2753,30
M3 Lee4513,454902944,83%2207,60
Chimera 81648,108052937,93%1612,00
BT-7480,821832853,57%240,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,561482737,04%11,06
SU-76M4126,961642748,15%226,82
M8A14213,073242744,44%381,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102845,355782650,00%2588,62
SU-182194,191342638,46%1127,21
121103067,0010312669,23%3148,40
Churchill I5623,646762576,00%1540,38
A-20572,253032466,67%256,62
T1 Heavy Tank51039,098592347,83%3097,91
Churchill VII6953,577222339,13%1850,82
Alecto4428,414742259,09%1314,47
Lion 102815,149742254,55%2684,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4318,293802161,90%819,09
King Tiger (Captured) 72059,3312012161,90%3981,03
M5A1 Stuart4202,304182055,00%649,35
SU-26382,151502045,00%67,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6920,307762060,00%1852,81
T1 Cunningham195,682311936,84%350,90
M26 Pershing81583,639891963,16%2431,21
114 SP2 102260,006961947,37%1595,80
D2370,171891838,89%0,74
SU-5478,281761844,44%86,41
AT-1260,11761822,22%0,14
Cruiser Mk. III3100,891251838,89%270,13
Birch Gun4333,063691850,00%1269,85
Charioteer82237,9410741861,11%3232,42
Char Mle. 75 9827,615721833,33%856,97
116-F3 103214,3311641883,33%2786,50
Type 71103016,4111011770,59%2909,96
T95E2 81759,0010711764,71%3082,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4370,755341650,00%1560,53
Strv K 92108,949171650,00%2083,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3173,602371546,67%400,14
M5 Stuart4195,404441560,00%850,08
T56 GMC392,471681540,00%54,00
Marder II3217,272881546,67%519,79
Valentine AT4252,202911526,67%613,42
T-463164,361821464,29%726,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,381281338,46%132,93
AMX 40462,152331353,85%134,77
M2 Light Tank2110,501281225,00%207,48
Super Hellcat 71716,589711258,33%3822,15
AMX 383107,002521145,45%254,55
M3 Stuart3162,003391050,00%589,27
VK 30.01 (P)6597,205641060,00%1056,81
WZ-120-1G FT 82729,9012191060,00%3689,73
Type 62 7469,00773966,67%879,55
BT-2288,00139944,44%225,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,33109922,22%0,63
Škoda T 27 81654,67993955,56%2667,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3110,78331977,78%449,96
50TP prototyp 82336,631278875,00%3318,15
B14296,63484875,00%1030,33
MS-1164,5094825,00%90,30
M127359,13307825,00%161,16
T1 HMC2156,14246771,43%1012,70
M2 Medium Tank3129,57271771,43%480,12
Lorraine 50 t 91738,29685728,57%1375,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5850,29488742,86%2735,62
T-262167,00208650,00%777,27
Chieftain/T95 8932,83832666,67%1237,08
Chi-Ni2148,20238560,00%672,81
Panzerjäger I2183,20271560,00%653,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,80254580,00%320,65
T3 HMC2120,00259560,00%493,69
Tiger-Maus 92581,40873540,00%1967,15
59-166998,0010794100,00%3506,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,50400475,00%361,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,5060250,00%80,54
Renault FT1148,00193250,00%713,58
Renault Otsu147,00102250,00%80,63
Hotchkiss H352151,003642100,00%750,86
D12107,50309250,00%351,91
T2 Medium Tank2112,50312250,00%430,79
T2 Light Tank 2100,004022100,00%478,80
T92 8488,507552100,00%803,27
Renault FT 75 BS2198,0019810,00%1114,18
Leichttraktor199,001381100,00%470,25
M7 Priest399,0011510,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,005111100,00%341,86
T1E6 20,001210,00%0,00
Tetrarch 20,001810,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001010,00%0,00
LTP 3241,0026110,00%973,18
BT-7 artillery 30,002961100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 345,001771100,00%261,00
122 TM 8791,007801100,00%729,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2022-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-20
Left: 2021-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-02
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-15
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-05-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-13