Always__Fair

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48287981433
Ø Tier8,6310,008,899,30
Victories2721856,37%555,56%4454,32%25458,66%
Defeats2055342,56%444,44%3543,21%17139,49%
Draws5161,07%00,00%22,47%81,85%
Battles survived1472530,49%333,33%2733,33%15936,72%
Tanks destroyed586621,21212,331101,365621,30
Destruction ratio1,753,502,042,05
Tanks spotted711601,47202,221131,406331,46
Damage dealt2.088,024.067,782.416,492.673,90
Capture points349240,7200,00560,693550,82
Defense points221700,4600,0000,001220,28
Experience855,671.144,33925,40972,70
WN71632,262492,531681,011750,14
WN82483,023969,432773,092745,78
Total
Battles48287
Ø Tier8,63
Victories2721856,37%
Defeats2055342,56%
Draws5161,07%
Battles survived1472530,49%
Tanks destroyed586621,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted711601,47
Damage dealt2.088,02
Capture points349240,72
Defense points221700,46
Experience855,67
WN71632,26
WN82483,02
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed212,33
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted202,22
Damage dealt4.067,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.144,33
WN72492,53
WN83969,43
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier8,89
Victories4454,32%
Defeats3543,21%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived2733,33%
Tanks destroyed1101,36
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1131,40
Damage dealt2.416,49
Capture points560,69
Defense points00,00
Experience925,40
WN71681,01
WN82773,09
Past 30 days
Battles433
Ø Tier9,30
Victories25458,66%
Defeats17139,49%
Draws81,85%
Battles survived15936,72%
Tanks destroyed5621,30
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted6331,46
Damage dealt2.673,90
Capture points3550,82
Defense points1220,28
Experience972,70
WN71750,14
WN82745,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1274000
Victories75559,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47937,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws403,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50939,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11200,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.983,150,000,000,00
Capture points6900,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9610,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience847,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1274
Victories75559,26%
Defeats47937,60%
Draws403,14%
Battles survived50939,95%
Tanks destroyed11200,88
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted11320,89
Damage dealt1.983,15
Capture points6900,54
Defense points9610,75
Experience847,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories11759,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7136,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8643,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,780,000,000,00
Capture points2831,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience783,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories11759,69%
Defeats7136,22%
Draws84,08%
Battles survived8643,88%
Tanks destroyed1420,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1600,82
Damage dealt1.182,78
Capture points2831,44
Defense points1180,60
Experience783,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2845,90%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws46,56%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed430,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted550,90
Damage dealt596,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,26
Experience363,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,240,000,000,00
Capture points18510,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.476,24
Capture points18510,88
Defense points00,00
Experience436,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories40857,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30242,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28539,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5790,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8531,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,420,000,000,00
Capture points9741,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22553,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience771,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories40857,06%
Defeats30242,24%
Draws50,70%
Battles survived28539,86%
Tanks destroyed5790,81
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted8531,19
Damage dealt1.136,42
Capture points9741,36
Defense points22553,15
Experience771,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5721000
Victories371664,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats194834,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws571,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived223239,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43960,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67801,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,960,000,000,00
Capture points47120,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points42130,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience727,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles5721
Victories371664,95%
Defeats194834,05%
Draws571,00%
Battles survived223239,01%
Tanks destroyed43960,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted67801,19
Damage dealt1.103,96
Capture points47120,82
Defense points42130,74
Experience727,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1282000
Victories70454,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57544,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37128,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9720,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13751,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.893,990,000,000,00
Capture points7810,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6000,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience780,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1282
Victories70454,91%
Defeats57544,85%
Draws30,23%
Battles survived37128,94%
Tanks destroyed9720,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted13751,07
Damage dealt1.893,99
Capture points7810,61
Defense points6000,47
Experience780,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102485,37846141855,92%2572,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81809,27871134554,57%2177,85
FCM 50 t 81607,13869111658,06%2436,95
Object 907 102998,791031108562,12%2948,64
AMX 50 B103144,6295386059,42%3158,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103669,80114785964,96%3164,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102938,4380282856,40%2482,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 81769,9479982759,49%2606,67
VK 72.01 (K) 103666,24110080568,70%3319,99
SU-130PM 81863,8587372257,20%2111,01
AMX 13 9091008,5677865653,20%1616,28
IS-7102528,5480864953,00%2478,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101803,5858664949,00%1614,70
Object 430102452,1881364353,34%2408,97
IS-6 81915,0599463060,63%2683,41
M60 102871,9392861656,33%2892,28
E 100102619,7483360954,52%2403,61
Panhard EBR 105101636,9280158454,45%2137,94
WZ-111 model 5A103356,43103057460,98%3359,42
STB-1102758,6582354858,76%2729,43
T57 Heavy Tank102958,2390754758,87%2799,89
T110E4102746,3476652254,21%2401,82
Object 277103447,14107550762,13%3859,74
TVP T 50/51102630,8382050654,15%2463,16
Object 140102566,5489850561,19%2662,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82349,95116848557,53%3436,39
Lorraine 40 t 82069,91101946560,22%2909,84
T-5491808,9686746353,13%2209,64
ISU-15281648,3562544249,32%1940,72
LT-432 81298,9390444155,33%2840,66
IS-381701,2586142158,43%2398,17
Leopard 1102914,9791341860,53%2903,31
SU-122-44 71199,7172440056,25%1893,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191081,2774438957,33%1882,22
113103148,0299438361,10%3658,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81379,7883237653,46%1992,23
Object 260 103421,50102034557,68%3382,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81670,11103034459,30%2412,93
T110E5103025,9992534352,19%2906,49
Object 268102455,8873734254,39%2092,26
Super Conqueror103412,19107734159,82%3427,74
Object 430 Version II91717,9285933655,95%1973,58
Type 6191890,2963533459,28%2077,90
T-100 LT101756,9881032955,62%2527,75
Object 41681341,2075132348,61%2023,82
Vz. 55103661,71107632257,76%3267,34
T-1091456,3371932149,84%1383,09
FV380591725,7766532054,06%2125,83
WZ-111 81714,7992131255,13%2405,92
Object 70492222,3682231250,96%2163,35
Type 64 6704,4167228257,45%2013,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92053,5774927549,82%2041,93
M54 Renegade 82540,00125527467,88%3581,64
E 7591591,2979427050,37%1579,69
Object 780 103532,68108026354,37%3401,35
T28 Prototype81372,7272626250,00%1607,51
M48A5 Patton103130,9199426258,40%3244,90
Grille 15102625,3777425953,67%2293,80
T3091987,4780925854,26%1922,42
SU-1006521,2732725843,80%767,95
SU-1527913,2451625745,53%1258,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81705,9478225253,17%1841,38
T110E3103182,9693625158,96%2814,69
Caernarvon Action X 82082,41117625062,00%3319,07
T26E5 Patriot 81802,26107524456,56%2718,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91536,7568024146,47%1653,36
Object 268 Version 4102936,1391824058,33%2497,86
E 5093064,81117323763,71%3997,15
FV20781390,9168623555,32%1893,32
Object 430U103278,49104123559,57%3467,15
IS-4102653,1983722848,68%2465,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81092,5478322858,33%2261,38
CS-63103430,95110822764,32%3673,88
Object 703 Version II 82458,15124122664,60%3499,40
AMX 50 12091702,7771322449,11%1636,56
Tiger II81294,8478022351,57%1711,48
E 75 TS 82279,39112122356,05%3314,25
Object 252U Defender 82507,69121320762,32%3668,48
KV-856693,5051720651,94%1212,07
Ferdinand81825,3685020658,25%2196,28
Sturer Emil7976,4457420342,86%1435,99
T54E192260,3394420356,65%2594,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103398,54107220361,58%3060,72
CS-52 LIS 82135,12107420156,72%2989,08
Type 59 81634,3399920058,00%2554,55
Leopard Prototyp A91904,1188220062,50%1966,58
Jagdtiger92195,7487519759,90%2249,21
T-34-85M 61223,9595819765,99%2512,40
AMX 13 57 GF 71083,1097118859,04%2600,11
Object 252U 82398,68117318461,41%3370,32
M18 Hellcat6872,0865618255,49%1731,59
Type 5 Heavy103597,90111917365,90%3685,57
T 55A 92035,8489517148,54%2229,64
M6A2E1 82279,68113917060,59%3499,70
T6981592,2783016653,61%2315,63
FV215b 102966,5696816559,39%2932,18
AMX 12 t6462,7560916454,27%1247,50
ST-I92132,0089916048,75%2270,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7963,1360716053,75%1501,51
Tortoise92100,3782415055,33%1952,34
T-62A102317,5582114951,68%2255,63
Cromwell B 61109,2289214860,14%2518,84
Škoda T 5092255,7691514556,55%2429,49
Type 4 Heavy92648,23105514555,86%3448,61
AMX M4 mle. 54103454,68103014453,47%3693,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103381,57109614367,13%3023,98
Emil II92396,07103913563,70%2471,69
T25/271070,3372913256,06%1757,26
Maus103229,70113413170,23%3380,73
Škoda T 56 82121,48104513057,69%2174,86
WZ-111 model 1-492258,8897512759,06%2785,76
11081545,0680212561,60%2199,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81543,2696912559,20%3343,55
IS7857,4458112339,84%1076,47
WZ-132A91670,4691512360,98%3196,23
Conqueror92807,79107512060,00%3302,35
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7795,2674811854,24%1984,39
Comet71250,9484911749,57%2435,60
AMX 13 757700,6574511451,75%1501,29
T71 DA7977,9981611454,39%2144,48
Tiger I71214,1282611361,95%1885,16
Škoda T 40 6775,0857111340,71%1391,10
Centurion Mk. 7/192634,41108211063,64%3393,22
STA-181615,8291610858,33%2643,50
IS-271352,6487110758,88%1992,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5345,2738710742,06%783,53
Covenanter5159,1719010640,57%400,28
Cromwell6875,9766110557,14%2210,04
AT 86775,2861410550,48%1465,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5428,8265010457,69%1669,21
Object 279 early 104094,16121410460,58%3172,56
Type 4 Chi-To6719,0960310348,54%1466,78
KV-15449,2544610252,94%872,43
WZ-13281350,3190510058,00%2920,63
M46 Patton92461,38104710057,00%3449,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,7944010049,00%1509,86
AT 1581747,029059855,10%2310,10
SU-855310,232959746,39%569,62
Nashorn6798,745209641,67%1341,00
T-54 ltwt.91312,797919557,89%2226,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71278,788149450,00%2369,78
Jagdpanther71254,477299258,70%1900,47
M10392280,1410159164,84%2838,42
AT 771404,478298956,18%2155,38
121B 102753,819658962,92%2728,86
A-436407,364838848,86%655,91
AMBT 81761,688798751,72%2082,16
T216524,525678348,19%1451,66
Object 26392373,869078355,42%2417,95
A-447673,046068153,09%988,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102776,588017766,23%2439,90
AMX 50 10082080,379837560,00%3134,56
Type 586582,125557544,00%1139,35
SU-100M171098,657357456,76%1663,87
Kranvagn102539,929017255,56%2123,86
SU-85B4219,862267247,22%390,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,784406950,72%1331,34
T-28455,551726940,58%9,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571463,518616950,72%2392,33
Bofors Tornvagn 81367,148686963,77%1640,04
Type T-345460,414906848,53%1313,77
Caliban 81681,169306858,82%2124,55
AMX ELC bis5166,794726750,75%408,64
T-345382,654766659,09%1054,43
T675317,133726446,88%561,91
Char Futur 4 92010,699486457,81%1947,47
FV3046903,706156360,32%2045,65
M53/M5591713,257796355,56%1784,82
Jagdpanzer IV6775,505856254,84%1601,68
ARL 446847,306216142,62%1646,98
T3281725,0810106165,57%2421,97
SU-10181449,897706160,66%1923,15
VK 28.016426,976506155,74%1266,97
KV-481361,377826051,67%1630,15
SU-122-5491958,307726048,33%2062,95
T-1506750,725785747,37%1277,70
T2971642,619795455,56%2675,29
KV-371081,196405244,23%1265,01
VK 36.01 (H)6635,395695156,86%1078,48
AMX M4 mle. 5193472,4813395074,00%4354,34
Cobra 91980,689135056,00%1809,58
StuG III Ausf. G5458,533934946,94%1033,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,842394942,86%21,91
FV215b (183) 102305,987494755,32%1899,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81827,609294564,44%2235,36
Bishop5511,894084447,73%1001,44
M75337,674304351,16%1375,21
Kunze Panzer 92175,9310154261,90%2376,54
M446842,877163958,97%1383,24
Concept 1B 92475,5611253966,67%2471,49
AT 25547,765543850,00%1309,48
T95E6 103888,5012123868,42%4245,39
M40/M4381415,056353743,24%1433,25
StuG IV 5590,305403767,57%1786,23
Crusader693,471823650,00%100,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92390,068933638,89%2656,16
Type 1 Chi-He4281,573483548,57%843,44
BDR G1 B5472,154543357,58%880,45
T28 Concept 71255,308203366,67%2120,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61069,788333256,25%2306,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,811783148,39%388,03
Marder 38T4329,473583056,67%869,04
M661300,908612941,38%2913,33
M3 Lee4513,454902944,83%2205,49
Chimera 81648,108052937,93%1551,77
BT-7480,821832853,57%242,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,561482737,04%17,27
SU-76M4126,961642748,15%228,35
M8A14213,073242744,44%391,15
AE Phase I 91928,789062755,56%1712,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102845,355782650,00%2502,41
SU-182194,191342638,46%1118,21
121103067,0010312669,23%3141,38
Churchill I5623,646762576,00%1542,23
A-20572,253032466,67%250,58
T1 Heavy Tank51039,098592347,83%3154,71
Churchill VII6953,577222339,13%1848,59
Alecto4428,414742259,09%1325,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4318,293802161,90%850,12
King Tiger (Captured) 72059,3312012161,90%3875,98
M5A1 Stuart4202,304182055,00%687,98
SU-26382,151502045,00%67,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6920,307762060,00%1855,04
T1 Cunningham195,682311936,84%365,15
M26 Pershing81583,639891963,16%2432,05
114 SP2 102260,006961947,37%1537,02
D2370,171891838,89%6,24
SU-5478,281761844,44%86,41
AT-1260,11761822,22%0,13
Cruiser Mk. III3100,891251838,89%268,66
Birch Gun4333,063691850,00%1265,88
Charioteer82237,9410741861,11%3206,19
T95E2 81759,0010711764,71%3051,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4370,755341650,00%1573,12
Strv K 92108,949171650,00%2011,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3173,602371546,67%425,68
M5 Stuart4195,404441560,00%865,80
T56 GMC392,471681540,00%52,89
Marder II3217,272881546,67%520,45
Valentine AT4252,202911526,67%624,95
T-463164,361821464,29%756,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,381281338,46%135,20
AMX 40462,152331353,85%130,57
M2 Light Tank2110,501281225,00%241,32
Super Hellcat 71716,589711258,33%3735,52
AMX 383107,002521145,45%254,34
M3 Stuart3162,003391050,00%633,96
VK 30.01 (P)6597,205641060,00%1055,45
Type 62 7469,00773966,67%869,66
BT-2288,00139944,44%239,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,33109922,22%16,01
Škoda T 27 81654,67993955,56%2590,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3110,78331977,78%462,98
50TP prototyp 82336,631278875,00%3261,59
B14296,63484875,00%1105,08
MS-1164,5094825,00%103,10
M127359,13307825,00%157,82
T1 HMC2156,14246771,43%1005,61
M2 Medium Tank3129,57271771,43%485,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5850,29488742,86%2733,77
WZ-120-1G FT 82881,291337771,43%3943,45
T-262167,00208650,00%782,68
Chieftain/T95 8932,83832666,67%1226,50
Chi-Ni2148,20238560,00%690,73
Panzerjäger I2183,20271560,00%667,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,80254580,00%328,95
T3 HMC2120,00259560,00%490,23
59-166998,0010794100,00%3487,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,50400475,00%392,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,5060250,00%78,58
Renault FT1148,00193250,00%744,84
Renault Otsu147,00102250,00%91,33
Hotchkiss H352151,003642100,00%803,33
D12107,50309250,00%369,15
T2 Medium Tank2112,50312250,00%439,15
T2 Light Tank 2100,004022100,00%516,54
T92 8488,507552100,00%797,67
Renault FT 75 BS2198,0019810,00%1102,30
Leichttraktor199,001381100,00%545,55
M7 Priest399,0011510,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,005111100,00%344,60
T1E6 20,001210,00%0,00
Tetrarch 20,001810,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001010,00%0,00
LTP 3241,0026110,00%975,27
BT-7 artillery 30,002961100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 345,001771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2022-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2022-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-02
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-15
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-05-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-13