orracle

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76710079
Ø Tier5,830,000,005,96
Victories384750,15%00,00%00,00%3746,84%
Defeats372648,57%00,00%00,00%4151,90%
Draws981,28%00,00%00,00%11,27%
Battles survived192525,09%00,00%00,00%1924,05%
Tanks destroyed69920,9100,0000,00390,49
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,65
Tanks spotted82241,0700,0000,00440,56
Damage dealt731,920,000,00629,99
Capture points186192,4300,0000,001141,44
Defense points38920,5100,0000,00150,19
Experience541,530,000,00492,62
WN71099,610,000,00685,98
WN81188,600,000,00737,94
Total
Battles7671
Ø Tier5,83
Victories384750,15%
Defeats372648,57%
Draws981,28%
Battles survived192525,09%
Tanks destroyed69920,91
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted82241,07
Damage dealt731,92
Capture points186192,43
Defense points38920,51
Experience541,53
WN71099,61
WN81188,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier5,96
Victories3746,84%
Defeats4151,90%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1924,05%
Tanks destroyed390,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted440,56
Damage dealt629,99
Capture points1141,44
Defense points150,19
Experience492,62
WN7685,98
WN8737,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,290,000,000,00
Capture points430,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience651,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2653,06%
Defeats2244,90%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed180,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted581,18
Damage dealt1.059,29
Capture points430,88
Defense points911,86
Experience651,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,150,000,000,00
Capture points402,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience332,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt632,15
Capture points402,00
Defense points170,85
Experience332,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,040,000,000,00
Capture points190,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt169,04
Capture points190,76
Defense points00,00
Experience241,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,720,000,000,00
Capture points973,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted361,24
Damage dealt341,72
Capture points973,34
Defense points00,00
Experience353,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.923,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.923,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points3131,00
Experience426,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories5470,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2329,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,090,000,000,00
Capture points1291,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience639,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories5470,13%
Defeats2329,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3241,56%
Tanks destroyed540,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted530,69
Damage dealt737,09
Capture points1291,68
Defense points1501,95
Experience639,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (210)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BDR G1 B5772,7061331551,75%1741,57
IS-6 81149,9469722149,77%1277,09
Excelsior 5743,8371722059,09%1791,02
Churchill III 5543,0669818653,76%1151,11
M36 Jackson6881,1664516654,82%1851,90
Leichttraktor1237,9348516254,32%1421,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 8731,2854714541,38%718,55
T110E3101881,6864812943,41%1300,13
KV-15549,5947712646,03%1060,01
Löwe 8944,6160712244,26%943,93
KV-856733,0458111456,14%1304,97
T1 Cunningham1164,2035011344,25%970,66
IS-7101347,3660711238,39%845,63
T-1091134,8560411145,05%999,38
E 7591721,7279410953,21%1778,22
IS-381098,0568010753,27%1241,23
T34 8903,0558910350,49%944,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5618,9157010259,80%2225,74
Cruiser Mk. III3275,403889848,98%1464,09
T14 5431,525249661,46%935,60
Panther II8947,026699552,63%1274,94
Tiger I71070,766879448,94%1543,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3352,954309255,43%1533,89
T-1506953,286808353,01%1930,48
T-34-3 81139,157317950,63%1441,09
T3 HMC2302,194007856,41%1604,16
T2 Light Tank 2115,182537841,03%297,92
FCM 50 t 81081,086407839,74%1235,26
Panther7736,086457761,04%1302,76
KV-220-2 5766,937907659,21%1750,89
E 50 Ausf. M101261,146647251,39%967,16
IS7867,206267150,70%1224,84
T-62A101275,205937135,21%829,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5467,695267159,15%1319,24
Dicker Max 6603,994016937,68%954,44
T-284190,242506841,18%379,27
Panzerjäger I2288,753966563,08%1395,19
T57 Heavy101701,556746549,23%1269,70
TOG II* 6753,795626349,21%1318,79
Renault NC-311275,544616157,38%2037,75
M10 Wolverine5688,905076142,62%1838,68
KV-5 8992,336506145,90%972,20
T-463167,692665959,32%720,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8854,105885851,72%852,70
Panther/M10 7594,534685839,66%734,76
SU-263369,132815450,00%1034,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81259,916385451,85%1298,97
Ram II 5407,894795457,41%976,17
M22 Locust 3127,022535444,44%286,16
AMX 50 10081217,836895248,08%1281,66
MS-11147,602785244,23%706,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6458,464865253,85%767,16
AMX 50 B101923,337235154,90%1575,68
M18 Hellcat6740,065495149,02%1315,50
SU-122-44 7810,825055152,94%974,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581116,886804938,78%727,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3341,154054860,42%1094,60
T-345402,704014645,65%1026,96
Tiger II81130,006414647,83%1193,50
E 100101492,306744650,00%1029,87
Renault FT1170,112944546,67%1000,03
T-448924,397144456,82%1358,77
T2881242,826334456,82%1393,20
E 5091271,866664459,09%1143,21
T6981211,026954348,84%1539,73
Type 62 7557,125704238,10%1003,04
AT 15A 7853,555984247,62%1221,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4413,203784052,50%1104,75
T-5491145,436404045,00%1053,27
T-262112,331583956,41%468,57
KV-26813,626613956,41%1584,27
Type T-345527,384313745,95%1466,48
KV-37839,866123647,22%986,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3149,912533545,71%175,53
VK 36.01 (H)6771,415903250,00%1325,56
T9591066,785863253,13%798,61
Matilda Black Prince 5308,133143240,63%512,09
AMX 50 12091237,296133141,94%1038,94
T-127 3225,293483154,84%785,55
VK 30.01 (H)5544,734813050,00%1406,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,473583053,33%597,55
T54E191422,107223060,00%1348,17
Matilda4386,833792951,72%1072,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,613142857,14%852,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4283,934602864,29%1230,94
AMX ELC bis5323,644202842,86%949,38
Valentine II 4257,753622839,29%705,01
ARL 446822,306082751,85%1624,30
T1 Heavy5416,703762737,04%651,16
G.W. Panther7780,007102762,96%996,86
KV-137696,504712626,92%1043,28
Tetrarch 2292,124262657,69%1864,21
105 leFH18B2 5373,922722532,00%468,03
KV-481255,607692556,00%1619,50
T-602321,525502568,00%2052,25
M4A1 Sherman5475,254012437,50%1081,97
T56 GMC3214,172982347,83%619,19
Marder II3269,392962343,48%763,66
Matilda IV 5388,044952360,87%996,84
T1E6 2173,742792343,48%694,64
E 25 7945,006252347,83%1281,27
112 81038,657642360,87%1212,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,053792268,18%721,20
AMX 13 909703,646522254,55%943,44
O-I6870,577092166,67%1812,38
VK 30.01 (P)6612,575142152,38%974,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,153082035,00%450,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,352952045,00%717,20
Churchill I5710,957042080,00%1842,83
Churchill VII6552,853652025,00%779,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4481,205382050,00%1252,14
SU-100Y 6709,205032055,00%1237,87
M5A1 Stuart4271,423551942,11%814,46
T6 Medium4429,213511947,37%818,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3119,162781957,89%418,02
BT-2294,502071861,11%381,00
Hotchkiss H352130,832491844,44%454,55
M2 Light2156,832931866,67%650,12
T675623,725731855,56%1499,21
Cromwell6667,245441747,06%1161,07
AMX 12 t6492,244291723,53%1064,44
BT-74118,752321650,00%243,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,602001533,33%298,16
T25/27843,875691546,67%1147,88
StuG III Ausf. G5439,213471435,71%814,89
M75344,864131450,00%1237,45
T-4371163,796921442,86%1983,62
SU-54755,773851346,15%2012,40
T404374,543731361,54%1011,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,233241346,15%488,46
T-34-856381,004241250,00%611,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101104,504761225,00%598,29
M5 Stuart4219,923811266,67%637,55
AMX 383128,672791250,00%274,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5412,503761233,33%973,43
Panzer 58 Mutz 81069,677321250,00%1432,26
M3 Stuart3143,092071136,36%316,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3231,093211163,64%730,92
FV4202 81040,556461145,45%1264,68
WZ-111 81077,106631040,00%1008,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3264,802801070,00%1172,22
M3 Lee4318,203611050,00%1117,60
SU-76M4314,503411030,00%793,10
IS-2 71207,608491060,00%1835,76
SU-855551,56425944,44%1321,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,33401966,67%804,79
T71 DA7757,33585933,33%1226,56
SU-85I 5508,44486966,67%1107,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5457,44399933,33%891,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,88282862,50%809,61
AMX M4 mle. 457982,75705875,00%1384,26
VK 30.02 (M)6300,75390837,50%259,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7373,75475850,00%543,84
AMX 404238,00381757,14%945,73
Wespe3239,00273771,43%957,75
M4A3E8 Fury 6333,4331770,00%384,34
A-205198,00344650,00%491,36
SU-182232,00158616,67%1484,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6331,67304633,33%205,36
SU-85B478,17156616,67%0,00
T25 AT7897,67511633,33%1064,99
Pz.Kpfw. I2106,17276666,67%473,86
Cromwell B 6777,17642650,00%1423,95
Renault Otsu1297,20487560,00%1644,85
AT-12139,40176540,00%317,41
Tiger (P)7491,20355520,00%317,42
AC 1 Sentinel 4264,604845100,00%924,74
Vz. 62 Jasan 9653,80572560,00%427,99
Chi-Ni2164,50306450,00%783,50
LT vz. 383127,25281450,00%381,97
B14138,00311450,00%204,75
M7 Priest3208,25209425,00%315,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9951,50723475,00%914,28
Covenanter5375,25528475,00%1477,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91000,25393425,00%493,27
T71 CMCD7180,0022140,00%79,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 9391,25421425,00%2,43
ISU-122S 7984,00786475,00%1608,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 7418,2527540,00%261,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 8366,2517440,00%149,27
M14/412120,67231366,67%398,11
Škoda T 245390,33518366,67%1158,61
Nashorn6326,00377333,33%228,85
STA-2 8809,00645366,67%979,69
T95E2 8811,00596333,33%661,52
M56 Scorpion 7252,67390366,67%304,93
T-54 first prototype 8927,33444333,33%794,47
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8860,00744366,67%1230,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 8873,0024630,00%657,85
4TP130,005120,00%0,00
Maus101260,00726250,00%691,48
VK 100.01 (P)8269,50529250,00%118,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6931,00655250,00%1661,31
BT-SV 346,00133250,00%96,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6760,50624250,00%989,80
M46 Patton KR 8622,00642250,00%562,58
Großtraktor - Krupp 3172,50215250,00%433,32
Super Hellcat 7219,50393250,00%127,42
Type 64 6520,00647250,00%1319,14
Kolohousenka1246,0022010,00%1449,45
Strv fm/211344,0021910,00%1639,24
Fiat 30001163,003271100,00%819,85
Strv m/3820,004710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4104,008410,00%32,02
Tiger-Maus 9507,0013510,00%107,34
Black Prince II 70,005661100,00%261,00
Strv S1 8186,0022810,00%0,00
LTP 3544,009171100,00%4369,56
WZ-120G FT 9599,0051010,00%127,05
Terrifiant 90,0025810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-12-22