arlesheracles

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43577000
Ø Tier7,610,000,000,00
Victories2157849,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2159949,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4000,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758417,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed266110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted677921,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,880,000,000,00
Capture points496061,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points132020,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,620,000,000,00
WN7915,830,000,000,00
WN81041,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles43577
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2157849,52%
Defeats2159949,57%
Draws4000,92%
Battles survived758417,40%
Tanks destroyed266110,61
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted677921,56
Damage dealt879,88
Capture points496061,14
Defense points132020,30
Experience509,62
WN7915,83
WN81041,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5243,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6655,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2319,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,930,000,000,00
Capture points1571,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience473,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5243,33%
Defeats6655,00%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived2319,17%
Tanks destroyed530,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1150,96
Damage dealt1.212,93
Capture points1571,31
Defense points2051,71
Experience473,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,250,000,000,00
Capture points381,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted261,08
Damage dealt887,25
Capture points381,58
Defense points00,00
Experience445,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt157,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt157,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt322,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience150,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt322,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience150,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt632,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1045000
Victories48446,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54351,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27626,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14711,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,890,000,000,00
Capture points25402,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9330,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience415,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1045
Victories48446,32%
Defeats54351,96%
Draws181,72%
Battles survived27626,41%
Tanks destroyed4240,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted14711,41
Damage dealt570,89
Capture points25402,43
Defense points9330,89
Experience415,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories8446,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9753,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5530,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2121,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,220,000,000,00
Capture points3541,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience545,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories8446,15%
Defeats9753,30%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived5530,22%
Tanks destroyed830,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2121,16
Damage dealt1.283,22
Capture points3541,95
Defense points730,40
Experience545,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81268,22634282051,67%1472,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81043,96499109047,80%997,23
AMX 13 909826,9155989448,55%1154,40
T34 B 81017,4553186850,58%1131,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 8772,7456583447,96%860,60
T110E5101486,7064377648,32%1063,53
T499648,7853865648,48%770,98
T376389,4446664051,72%975,55
Churchill III 5417,3762946251,73%801,70
T-5491160,6853745349,01%1101,26
T-54 ltwt.9749,1049745250,66%1003,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191258,6148144749,89%1139,00
T-1091445,1754943452,53%1382,82
Cromwell6565,0842640454,70%1129,97
T328940,6150139249,23%960,76
T297743,4546039047,18%805,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91132,4943638142,78%925,65
T54E191345,8367537147,44%1205,54
T-448908,7762537048,65%1184,38
M40/M4381102,2841936850,27%1206,36
WZ-111 model 1-491419,8062835950,42%1298,77
M1039915,0658535943,73%657,07
M48A5 Patton101548,4758535944,85%1101,39
WZ-1328665,2851734846,55%1070,72
Type 4 Heavy91297,1858034547,83%1085,30
S-517779,9542333151,96%972,19
M53/M5591107,8757532549,85%1056,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8394,7249932249,38%533,62
M46 Patton91155,5966531547,94%1010,33
M26 Pershing8804,6460728551,23%925,20
1108908,4047128346,64%942,00
IS-381316,1366028255,32%1631,62
E 7591414,3655028152,67%1267,64
AMX 13 105101114,4256227648,19%1200,42
HWK 128667,5050827251,84%1115,43
SU-14-281163,3648926951,30%1361,15
WZ-1317559,9443326746,07%989,64
ST-I91525,2161226756,18%1509,06
Panhard EBR 909560,4345725448,03%637,66
KV-48981,9061625348,62%1107,08
Emil II91401,1755224850,00%1187,22
Centurion Mk. I8987,8765924649,19%1353,88
Conqueror91473,2958824549,39%1260,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8735,9954624148,13%1309,84
ELC EVEN 90 8491,8746523946,44%787,59
KV-856433,6840023650,00%584,70
T2881203,1068523655,51%1387,41
WZ-132A9540,3843923548,51%560,85
O-I6716,7042423453,85%1279,82
FV2078872,5745723448,29%869,66
Comet7769,8447423251,72%1352,99
KV-37665,0342823055,22%759,28
IS-3-II91213,9951122644,25%951,12
T57 Heavy101647,2859822547,56%1168,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,8030422042,73%750,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7532,3735622050,45%928,68
T675474,2134421854,59%1106,98
M127789,1441221750,23%1037,20
M4A1 Sherman5233,7423621448,13%424,50
212A91277,8856420850,96%1225,95
O-I Experimental5703,7741320551,71%1507,07
Schwarzpanzer 58 8759,0751420348,77%825,05
T92 HMC101352,5249120150,75%1090,08
IS7777,6161019552,31%1056,88
STG Guard 8903,5847919247,40%943,63
LTTB8554,9346319051,05%889,92
AMX 12 t6392,4052118955,03%1055,77
T207544,5550718852,66%682,75
WZ-1209818,0550118839,89%556,93
KV-15376,9635518555,14%702,68
T9591766,4068718450,54%1502,39
T3091724,7857718355,19%1616,17
O-Ni71223,4662618257,69%1840,19
T25 AT7861,4045818253,85%1200,52
M3 Lee4112,0315117945,25%174,85
M446610,2142517949,72%1069,04
VK 28.016343,2937217754,80%954,58
M66421,5435117342,20%421,62
AMX 50 10081017,4956317351,45%1053,81
VK 100.01 (P)81227,1862617252,91%1487,24
KV-26573,9546317145,61%859,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91230,7663917051,18%1213,72
Char Futur 4 91370,7062616953,85%1172,08
AMX AC mle. 488712,2756216850,00%668,30
Leo7790,2053716751,50%1181,24
AMX 50 12091054,0249216644,58%779,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68393,3141616646,39%502,18
Emil I81244,3468416555,15%1421,96
STA-18773,0957116547,88%873,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5421,7642716548,48%1142,84
T-1506450,0637316446,95%600,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6388,5737516248,15%578,48
Tiger II8761,8052916145,34%646,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559948,2054816152,17%829,08
M18 Hellcat6626,3637015950,31%1073,57
T 55A 91236,3053115845,57%1041,51
Hotchkiss EBR7457,0839215741,40%784,34
VK 30.01 (D)6644,2641815651,92%1328,60
AMX ELC bis5262,9737415651,92%790,60
AMX M4 mle. 457874,4450715156,29%1218,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9476,6651214944,97%470,25
KV-1S6397,4636114748,30%585,06
T-100 LT10836,9547114735,37%700,19
UDES 169938,6047514443,06%651,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,5145514448,61%765,82
AMX 50 Foch91244,4565014456,25%1005,98
MT-256292,3233014445,14%668,87
LHMTV8424,0841014443,06%490,39
Leopard Prototyp A9942,0952014242,25%628,59
Crusader6387,9938213851,45%1304,88
Object 261101244,0451313747,45%944,55
O-Ho81094,0874913551,11%1133,58
UDES 14 Alt 58850,1648413548,15%888,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691298,5565613445,52%1053,54
IS-4101811,6070313147,33%1378,62
AMX AC mle. 467590,1142213050,77%704,13
T-345376,8444512955,04%1073,34
Type 5 Heavy101692,6365212851,56%1071,63
T110E4101669,5748512748,03%1047,17
T1 Heavy5336,1030812654,76%594,25
T25/27756,7451512550,40%1011,57
AMX 13 757545,8056712441,94%1048,41
ARL 446573,4445012348,78%918,20
Ram II 5368,5040812355,28%921,68
59-166291,8447112250,82%711,67
T28 Prototype81228,4855512252,46%1273,54
FV3046414,2624812242,62%508,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7620,2436612142,98%719,64
IS-27955,2269012056,67%1380,69
M374261,5420912040,00%730,18
Type T-345329,8739711647,41%790,58
Tiger I7894,5250011557,39%1232,03
Škoda T 245407,8430011342,48%1074,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 548922,9047511137,84%713,87
P.43 bis6640,9140011048,18%1180,49
M24 Chaffee5197,0927411044,55%476,06
E 5091000,8263511050,00%794,78
VK 30.02 (M)6449,0736511053,64%749,01
53TP Markowskiego8961,2352610946,79%991,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91339,6262710949,54%1053,31
Tiger (P)71014,5168710850,93%1407,37
Matilda IV 5433,2349210848,15%1134,75
Caernarvon8669,0552510640,57%497,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191334,7859810549,52%1030,45
UDES 038919,3944610346,60%899,05
T-437678,8258210348,54%967,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7620,9942910046,00%727,13
SU-100Y 6744,564429853,06%1295,87
Panhard AMD 178B6382,223559645,83%992,31
Strv m/425396,533799443,62%951,23
T110E3101809,916059455,32%1381,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2156,782439356,99%894,50
M415374,843559150,55%516,20
T-284176,621718943,82%327,29
T-34-85M 6548,494458843,18%713,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8947,805518859,09%1051,61
Type 619995,254998542,35%745,12
M7 Priest3166,511648550,59%364,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507702,464388447,62%745,98
IS-2-II8829,405218353,01%836,81
VK 30.01 (H)5471,574838253,66%1158,55
Black Prince7787,466518254,88%1021,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6638,494088146,91%790,16
M5 Stuart4107,863108046,25%96,37
E 100101432,036188041,25%899,42
M36 Jackson6561,444447944,30%775,10
Škoda T 256448,733697850,00%747,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,033737851,28%757,40
T14 5419,685267650,00%807,18
UDES 15/16101453,136567648,68%1047,10
A-436519,285697660,53%1048,43
Type 95 Heavy4228,092227544,00%600,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91028,286667542,67%741,31
AMX 30 B101502,736647548,00%1176,42
AMX 65 t8859,884977542,67%792,09
IS-M81129,636567558,67%1448,58
GSR 3301 Setter7379,754637550,67%701,62
Churchill I5576,004577452,70%1308,78
IS-7101779,016317454,05%1398,14
VK 36.01 (H)6632,225057353,42%1050,96
Churchill Gun Carrier6361,812527251,39%511,16
Strv 746744,896757154,93%1611,39
Kranvagn101338,485326928,99%713,05
Strv 103-091252,875856956,52%1014,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7789,975926741,79%1069,82
Carro d'assalto P.887789,335246749,25%935,79
Ikv 1035283,003046753,73%549,16
S35 CA5425,643246659,09%909,40
Type 4 Chi-To6497,584496544,62%824,88
M3 Stuart365,252176451,56%113,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101446,526066456,25%1167,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8968,505576457,81%1036,43
M2 Medium Tank389,941486350,79%161,94
Type 586402,114186352,38%666,48
Achilles6527,673506339,68%717,13
45TP Habicha71132,766086254,84%1732,60
VK 30.01 (P)6498,325346050,00%742,41
T-34-3 8824,955905944,07%836,02
Object 140101666,235115740,35%1190,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6750,356475754,39%1316,11
ARL V396533,274915655,36%936,94
T26E5 81150,256965662,50%1554,73
SU-855329,582595556,36%665,94
Grille5609,474195550,91%1412,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,941245347,17%100,41
AMX 50 Foch B101717,755375152,94%1207,36
AMX 404185,843595056,00%608,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6493,784465054,00%833,09
Pvlvv fm/422116,021794963,27%505,13
Strv 81 8642,244494946,94%624,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8805,195394852,08%799,98
Churchill VII6756,135674647,83%1422,99
T2 Medium Tank284,631684658,70%338,52
Leopard 110932,224504636,96%463,09
Panther7723,877054564,44%1255,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5464,294004564,44%1521,04
CS-447964,236014358,14%1503,96
BDR G1 B5530,125034247,62%1033,38
P.435409,564364163,41%1195,05
Somua SAu 404315,224074158,54%891,64
Pawlack Tank6653,954214139,02%814,97
121101256,305434040,00%810,04
M-VI-Y9666,265463941,03%337,61
StuG III Ausf. G5448,184113847,37%918,08
Leichttraktor172,131773852,63%200,22
Challenger7555,784703748,65%579,86
XM551 Sheridan10925,923933737,84%803,37
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81127,736843751,35%1257,26
B.U.G.I.6642,064433644,44%932,04
WZ-111 model 5A101744,066903672,22%1389,84
T1 Cunningham168,691433557,14%295,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101829,806163554,29%1300,30
M-II-Y71067,295443542,86%1370,20
DS PZInż5544,534653458,82%1272,50
Marder 38T4313,183043354,55%780,64
Centurion Action X101258,635233246,88%813,74
Panther II8515,094163234,38%340,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4251,943123246,88%642,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8423,033983237,50%412,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6518,422783135,48%640,72
AMX 50 B101453,165983141,94%944,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,672663046,67%219,37
ST-II101688,386422948,28%1122,24
STB-1101173,295532842,86%710,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8906,397582853,57%1032,72
T-46398,221542744,44%203,07
Covenanter5154,563482762,96%472,92
KV-137598,675082740,74%818,62
M22 Locust 3257,113842751,85%1113,81
Object 277101851,656032653,85%1541,34
T28 Concept 7760,584622653,85%1034,45
StuG III Ausf. B4305,443752556,00%732,12
AT 15A 7774,844172544,00%919,17
Matilda4235,582762441,67%427,95
Durchbruchswagen 24167,632642450,00%314,87
Strv fm/211133,782052343,48%602,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,911752352,17%188,16
Semovente M415467,352332330,43%729,51
FV201 (A45) 7715,785362330,43%742,67
Valiant 5518,005462330,43%972,59
Super Conqueror101453,145692254,55%931,33
KV-5 81266,366712250,00%1419,02
M8A14216,142792147,62%406,65
B14175,503372040,00%253,79
Object 283 9876,956352065,00%847,88
Chrysler K 8977,955732060,00%976,58
M5A1 Stuart4262,684231952,63%905,13
AT 77607,165071963,16%731,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007336,003141838,89%210,65
M46 Patton KR 81070,674621553,33%1468,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,851111330,77%5,76
T1 HMC255,311021346,15%110,72
Patton the Tank 91098,626391353,85%1032,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8823,463541338,46%664,85
Renault FT1101,921821258,33%529,32
SMV CC-567610,755071250,00%641,82
Type 1 Chi-He4217,552881145,45%490,82
Ferdinand8571,274241127,27%286,07
T26E5 Patriot 8939,605471020,00%1007,09
StuG IV 5237,402701060,00%498,69
T-262120,221989100,00%623,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101445,89403933,33%844,84
Panther/M10 7648,44591966,67%937,90
T404166,75181875,00%416,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6295,38399875,00%723,31
FV4202 8878,25524862,50%1104,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8745,57300728,57%588,00
Fiat 30001105,00169666,67%494,10
Cromwell B 6349,17417650,00%423,23
M2 Light2191,20273520,00%692,18
A-447942,80521560,00%1305,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102121,80427540,00%1415,85
WZ-132-110724,50474450,00%687,62
Renault FT AC227,25107450,00%76,03
T-50-2 6463,75335475,00%1308,70
T1E6 2209,25306425,00%896,63
Super Hellcat 7583,50286425,00%533,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,00165366,67%457,75
Renault NC-31130,507620,00%0,92
MKA 2161,00260250,00%495,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6924,008431100,00%1434,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-19
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2016-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2017-09-25