TORO1999titanium

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340910242
Ø Tier7,520,0010,008,95
Victories1828653,64%00,00%150,00%2252,38%
Defeats1533844,99%00,00%150,00%2047,62%
Draws4671,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1280137,55%00,00%150,00%1535,71%
Tanks destroyed363841,0700,0031,50551,31
Destruction ratio1,710,003,002,04
Tanks spotted351151,0300,0021,00631,50
Damage dealt1.514,210,003.787,502.062,64
Capture points221090,6500,00126,00120,29
Defense points185050,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience652,290,00672,50922,64
WN71427,530,001801,141522,79
WN82058,430,004732,722463,45
Total
Battles34091
Ø Tier7,52
Victories1828653,64%
Defeats1533844,99%
Draws4671,37%
Battles survived1280137,55%
Tanks destroyed363841,07
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted351151,03
Damage dealt1.514,21
Capture points221090,65
Defense points185050,54
Experience652,29
WN71427,53
WN82058,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt3.787,50
Capture points126,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,50
WN71801,14
WN84732,72
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier8,95
Victories2252,38%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed551,31
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted631,50
Damage dealt2.062,64
Capture points120,29
Defense points00,00
Experience922,64
WN71522,79
WN82463,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories20358,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13939,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15444,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4471,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.275,740,000,000,00
Capture points3430,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience905,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories20358,00%
Defeats13939,71%
Draws82,29%
Battles survived15444,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,88
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted4471,28
Damage dealt2.275,74
Capture points3430,98
Defense points2320,66
Experience905,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt408,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3948000
Victories216154,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats169642,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws912,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176344,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29700,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37650,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,500,000,000,00
Capture points98632,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points132223,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles3948
Victories216154,74%
Defeats169642,96%
Draws912,30%
Battles survived176344,66%
Tanks destroyed29700,75
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted37650,95
Damage dealt1.558,50
Capture points98632,50
Defense points132223,35
Experience687,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487501379
Victories248150,89%00,00%1292,31%5468,35%
Defeats235648,33%00,00%17,69%2531,65%
Draws380,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived175636,02%00,00%538,46%3037,97%
Tanks destroyed43790,9000,00100,77560,71
Destruction ratio1,400,001,251,14
Tanks spotted51721,0600,0070,54480,61
Damage dealt2.525,610,002.128,461.870,73
Capture points42020,8600,0000,001161,47
Defense points45290,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience798,360,001.030,00889,91
Total
Battles4875
Victories248150,89%
Defeats235648,33%
Draws380,78%
Battles survived175636,02%
Tanks destroyed43790,90
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted51721,06
Damage dealt2.525,61
Capture points42020,86
Defense points45290,93
Experience798,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Victories1292,31%
Defeats17,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt2.128,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.030,00
Past 30 days
Battles79
Victories5468,35%
Defeats2531,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3037,97%
Tanks destroyed560,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted480,61
Damage dealt1.870,73
Capture points1161,47
Defense points00,00
Experience889,91
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006841,37444112053,93%1718,81
ELC EVEN 90 8811,1485187455,15%1895,60
ISU-15281558,9456278152,24%1828,82
Object 140102714,5785777153,70%2586,80
Leopard 1103135,7089960659,74%3095,78
IS-7103021,2991859856,52%3139,02
AMX ELC bis5388,1031358652,05%1423,16
T-4481223,7157757550,96%1783,42
AMX 13 757693,5341053149,53%1636,13
T675573,7937652656,84%1472,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8819,1954552449,43%1565,91
Object 277103199,3889851855,60%3316,20
STG Guard 81927,9483751453,11%2817,14
M40/M4381167,3953451353,61%1469,15
Object 43091722,6164750754,64%1754,56
GSOR 1008 82113,5091647360,04%2740,91
WZ-120-1G FT 82002,8192046755,67%2627,41
T-34-856802,0451445455,07%1686,36
M446482,5927642145,61%702,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82133,4684342158,67%2607,58
CS-63102938,6798740959,66%2990,67
Grille 15103152,8075238354,31%2793,75
Object 430U101970,9462835650,84%1661,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92704,0779335258,24%2677,41
T-103 82074,3492534959,89%2863,62
SU-1527925,2740034549,57%1321,62
KV-856465,4930433543,88%602,22
AMBT 82037,8896933257,53%2808,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91442,5449832943,16%1437,96
M54 Renegade 82225,56103931560,32%3003,07
Object 268103045,6478831053,23%2348,83
M127742,4639030352,15%989,34
T110E3103262,3799330162,46%2760,36
Object 70492114,3366229651,35%1835,17
T110E4102920,4085328756,10%2471,70
T-34-171029,8656227854,68%1742,26
59-166707,8373627858,99%2583,29
M18 Hellcat6813,5547027856,83%1574,45
T3091877,3175826255,73%1832,90
Super Hellcat 71372,2269326255,34%2497,19
Cromwell61094,7378425159,36%2812,94
Char Futur 4 92392,1198724760,73%2738,74
KV-37916,3942724647,56%1153,69
Object 907 102661,7393223956,90%2478,57
T-345649,5950423852,52%2053,31
T28 Prototype81518,1565723859,66%1907,07
Emil I81990,8096223360,94%2681,63
CS-52 LIS 82014,2097922857,89%3067,75
IS7884,0545221953,88%1234,89
T-5491565,8776221346,01%1608,84
SU-122-44 71510,3071820253,47%2440,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102167,1774320149,25%1926,73
Tiger II82011,8496620163,18%2757,13
AE Phase I 92572,70103619860,61%2802,63
O-I6878,0954117949,72%1482,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,4630017953,63%917,91
UDES 0381809,1477517853,37%2269,53
AMX 12 t6518,5335017744,63%1493,88
Sturer Emil71396,2466017459,20%2309,96
Strv 103B102961,2083417152,05%2404,56
KV-1S6318,4829417052,94%426,92
IS-M81491,7573117052,94%1997,15
T25/27763,1237016747,90%1011,67
Churchill I5294,8826716646,99%433,32
IS-381763,3181915350,98%2290,67
O-Ni71113,5651115242,11%1432,24
BZ-75102948,0097314961,74%2652,05
Object 268 Version 4102828,55101514867,57%2416,86
T-34-281409,5881414755,10%2081,11
KV-15345,1130114553,10%598,38
T26E5 Patriot 81485,2790013953,24%2119,08
SU-855313,3525513647,79%558,52
SU-130PM 82478,76104413662,50%3123,72
M-IV-Y 82186,41104613259,09%3157,73
T-437828,0844613059,23%1468,84
M4A1 Sherman5252,5723512749,61%498,85
MTLS-1G14 3302,6733812659,52%1530,03
KV-481262,0769612260,66%1530,39
Panther II81721,2984012158,68%2538,17
116-F3 102579,2787912156,20%2187,42
Leo71503,7886611863,56%2908,77
E 100103193,72103011762,39%2990,32
M415308,3522311452,63%382,81
CS-5381677,3384711456,14%2701,52
SU-10181886,4287111455,26%2433,42
T 55A 92335,6798711347,79%2771,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,6317210949,54%226,23
FV4005 Stage II102433,9275010951,38%1987,42
Super Conqueror102989,0794610757,94%2581,41
T78 61449,5094810759,81%2758,61
VK 36.01 (H)6663,8138010649,06%1084,22
Kunze Panzer 92247,5387210648,11%2344,80
Tiger (P)7804,0940210547,62%907,79
Tiger I71847,20102310260,78%3152,05
M24 Chaffee5215,2125110241,18%518,87
StuG III Ausf. G5180,3420110046,00%200,23
Type 586642,994159655,21%1328,21
T-1092587,1210189460,64%3072,30
M374169,251719253,26%442,20
A-205232,583248952,81%699,79
T92 HMC101457,346548852,27%1362,65
T9592350,449538862,50%2301,03
T-34-3 81774,499918861,36%2655,95
T-1506610,583708652,33%1009,76
VK 30.01 (P)6598,523448243,90%834,15
T2881561,238078159,26%1894,08
VK 45.03 71092,294678045,00%1459,32
STB-1102726,418917951,90%2629,14
T34 B 81312,856207950,63%1559,09
SU-85B4182,591667834,62%196,22
VK 30.02 (M)61252,507627848,72%2836,88
Type T-345374,673157656,58%989,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5359,422937646,05%1202,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4252,572727646,05%850,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,331797652,63%114,09
Bishop5407,052147640,79%718,39
121B 102788,498617646,05%2748,43
AMX 40490,621917350,68%167,87
AMX M4 mle. 54103127,279467352,05%2574,82
Bisonte C45 81650,139577262,50%2258,29
O-I Experimental5384,202866949,28%574,95
T376356,592876940,58%780,24
Emil II92411,0310656860,29%2707,85
M3 Lee4136,131526839,71%211,02
Matilda4108,161986758,21%187,49
Centurion Mk. 7/192338,049586752,24%2575,32
T-284111,921816663,64%284,65
Centurion Mk. I81279,898046659,09%1842,09
Indien-Panzer81486,808816659,09%2310,07
Conqueror92623,1810526558,46%2886,80
E 7592398,028506445,31%2469,61
M8A14109,631596439,06%5,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6521,713276341,27%825,28
Caernarvon82257,1911026259,68%3531,78
Type 95 Heavy4126,611556235,48%132,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6761,374245957,63%1351,80
Crusader6389,633085749,12%1179,98
Object 25791801,478325757,89%1906,99
Object 777 Version II 92407,209695658,93%2377,92
M5A1 Stuart4213,352465547,27%632,14
K-91-PT 92300,988525545,45%2394,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6693,134585437,04%916,94
Leopard Prototyp A92451,7410355466,67%2884,96
Chrysler K GF 82120,1710345453,70%2880,34
Birch Gun4162,171575341,51%374,02
STA-2 8878,984285343,40%939,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81643,278365250,00%2196,13
Strv 746727,734205147,06%1313,96
SU-182131,801415048,00%692,32
Nashorn6844,905175040,00%1312,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,391954938,78%241,95
ST-I91838,488844856,25%1679,57
Stinger 103082,178354831,25%2200,54
Centurion Action X102548,777674744,68%2328,40
Ikv 1035494,522984645,65%1236,96
WZ-1328937,468924663,04%1886,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6767,786724652,17%2792,50
Object 260 102895,678504632,61%2294,20
T1 Cunningham147,201124548,89%82,44
Kranvagn102677,257854447,73%2191,68
Ho-Ri 3103086,099154461,36%2383,95
O-Ho8846,304584346,51%715,46
Cobra 92776,5610864360,47%3392,33
M10 RBFM 51013,537724365,12%2841,06
Comet7908,716734252,38%1453,19
Ikv 90 Typ B71128,547224163,41%1913,90
Alecto4120,151634042,50%75,95
SU-100M171117,186294045,00%1519,93
STA-181196,137973948,72%1732,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474170,621633946,15%363,97
T28 Concept 71262,867243759,46%2173,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,062813560,00%1019,31
Patton the Tank 91673,147853548,57%1836,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 81178,896753551,43%1634,40
Black Prince71105,187913455,88%1552,64
ST-62 Version 2 102812,889283461,76%2762,53
Obsidian 81769,539213447,06%2394,17
Panhard EBR 105101286,588633360,61%1613,98
Lago4343,632413228,13%937,94
Marder II394,061243243,75%48,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81717,758683262,50%2176,49
StuG IV 5401,412703253,13%900,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6798,875323151,61%2434,81
Strv S1 81812,107133151,61%2231,64
T26E5 8936,714783151,61%995,28
M2 Light2126,932093053,33%430,88
T56 GMC3227,972043050,00%629,05
TBT 92641,079633043,33%2214,78
Lansen C 82099,9710273060,00%3061,13
122 TM 81898,237573053,33%2404,13
Sexton II3100,861322951,72%280,27
Type 91 Heavy378,761342958,62%188,04
Covenanter5266,072572937,93%776,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,711652857,14%215,23
T-262258,182722846,43%1311,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2289,112482737,04%1320,68
BT-7466,651582669,23%262,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7887,885852638,46%1230,47
Strv m/425453,653632653,85%1227,94
M7 Priest371,001102642,31%70,90
B.U.G.I.61267,047612669,23%2954,88
M2 Medium Tank398,961462634,62%115,82
Renault UE 573107,881162638,46%79,41
Ares 7581930,7310182653,85%2854,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71550,889922653,85%2779,13
Somua SM 81907,7710062661,54%2035,91
Pz.Kpfw. II260,881092544,00%32,32
SU-263131,001422556,00%280,69
Sav m/434285,752022445,83%612,72
60TP Lewandowskiego103267,259692458,33%3120,32
T3 HMC291,881122441,67%153,06
P26/404404,353182347,83%1192,12
T-46368,301362352,17%127,02
Lorraine 39L AM3149,741722352,17%385,96
M5 Stuart4124,612842365,22%321,32
SU-86916,615782356,52%1388,70
IS-4103340,2610182339,13%3221,34
VK 100.01 (P)82043,3911532360,87%3067,89
Object 705A102824,789012343,48%2021,94
FV4202 81271,397912347,83%1919,03
Löwe 81622,368302250,00%1889,12
T34 8779,674072157,14%791,00
AMX 50 B102844,869232166,67%2557,02
SU-76M4134,901562142,86%143,21
Škoda T 40 6376,622952142,86%511,92
Valentine AT4165,551772055,00%353,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,211781968,42%308,21
AMX 38354,371271947,37%67,18
WZ-111 model 5A102953,268861952,63%2362,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61436,2610111952,63%3080,56
Churchill VII6602,724251866,67%1112,64
VK 72.01 (K) 103460,838151844,44%2341,14
M3 Stuart398,291951764,71%361,59
BT-2264,711021747,06%102,15
VK 30.02 (D)7985,657471747,06%1587,30
FV3046411,532281723,53%436,75
M22 Locust 3663,827911758,82%3256,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5122,531951747,06%100,95
Type 4 Chi-To61014,257871668,75%2400,63
14TP4161,002321560,00%531,34
VK 20.01 (D)450,801281533,33%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6527,875191546,67%1596,26
SU-100Y 61378,407131553,33%2797,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,931771450,00%386,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 103035,369231435,71%1983,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,071621435,71%110,14
Renault FT AC243,641061457,14%137,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102888,0710791471,43%2646,07
T-34-85M 6427,852811346,15%478,46
T1 HMC210,42731258,33%183,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,08911241,67%6,06
T-34 shielded 5586,584171258,33%1608,69
Dicker Max 6293,082391250,00%326,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,091041145,45%135,58
CS-67 Szakal112215,186131154,55%1341,68
AMX 50 Foch B102617,919901163,64%2200,51
IS-2-II82418,6411541154,55%3344,78
T3282041,909591050,00%2428,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,301211020,00%0,73
Object 26392237,307791040,00%1957,05
T-50-2 6350,302731050,00%809,79
Chrysler K 81229,108121050,00%1451,67
Strv m/40L384,78203955,56%171,61
Ikv 723198,67153933,33%371,40
Object 703 Version II 81844,001111966,67%2442,38
T42 81697,67516933,33%2070,16
T-45 2167,44260955,56%811,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81830,22765955,56%2523,40
Strv 81 81429,22839944,44%1836,08
TOG II* 6429,56238922,22%386,82
M46 Patton KR 8721,11337933,33%669,25
T-54 first prototype 81478,11821966,67%2301,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,88166825,00%777,86
TVP VTU Koncept81857,25992862,50%2743,94
CS-4471597,13996862,50%3470,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro261,25143862,50%183,79
Cruiser Mk. III359,13149850,00%79,62
IS-6 81707,88631812,50%1638,55
AT 86841,00756875,00%1688,84
Loyd Gun Carriage228,0083862,50%200,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2322,00181825,00%2141,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81791,38889862,50%2476,52
Ram II 5228,13281875,00%538,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 81713,38661812,50%1903,52
Type 1 Chi-He4247,29240771,43%816,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,57207771,43%743,17
Object 41682117,43995742,86%3165,69
Renault R352112,71182757,14%423,15
Caernarvon Action X 81348,43994771,43%1985,71
Bretagne Panther 61012,86574771,43%2176,40
Lorraine 40 t 81646,57666728,57%1958,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,17165683,33%472,09
Chi-Ni277,33118633,33%116,29
Renault FT 75 BS2128,50148650,00%704,08
VK 30.01 (H)5882,83700666,67%2291,01
Leichttraktor1325,67254633,33%1555,16
Type 5 Heavy102967,00783633,33%1906,34
AT-12113,50125666,67%436,78
T2 Medium Tank241,67110650,00%82,83
G.W. Tiger (P)8862,83763683,33%984,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81267,67423616,67%1479,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6204,50263666,67%305,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102152,67975666,67%1320,34
T14 5346,80450540,00%440,34
LT vz. 383108,20200540,00%195,33
50TP prototyp 82340,0013515100,00%3404,57
WZ-1317324,0024350,00%320,45
T-62A102083,00417520,00%1699,30
HWK 30 8823,80534540,00%1222,00
T-29 361,20109560,00%191,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 399,80133520,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81371,80912560,00%1771,83
Renault Otsu126,752940,00%0,00
Panther7958,75519425,00%1217,93
Panzerjäger I2162,00233450,00%489,30
113102314,25968450,00%2128,44
E 50 Ausf. M102264,50752450,00%1794,91
Pz.Kpfw. I2144,25258450,00%528,16
Škoda T 27 81009,008854100,00%1182,36
AT 15A 71131,00733450,00%1431,22
FV201 (A45) 7682,50292425,00%786,51
BT-7 artillery 344,2598425,00%1,83
M4A1 FL 10 61688,00954450,00%3236,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8791,00466425,00%1098,15
Wespe3251,67201366,67%998,56
AT 25384,33350333,33%692,98
Hotchkiss EBR7494,6730030,00%750,02
ST vz. 394123,5015520,00%109,56
Škoda T 245402,00394250,00%1028,69
MS-110,0083250,00%77,53
Type 619633,00660250,00%430,99
SU-14-281954,5011452100,00%2121,75
BZ-79112891,001219250,00%2078,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102572,50773250,00%1716,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 105583,501347250,00%5570,88
KV-1SA 5544,504622100,00%1306,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2663,00889250,00%2149,36
MKA 2236,002972100,00%928,91
Matilda IV 5187,003452100,00%449,13
Caliban 8748,50385250,00%603,05
M6A2E1 81308,00761250,00%1725,20
Ashbringer 104426,001090250,00%3396,01
43 M. Toldi III 3156,00189250,00%590,01
KR-1112684,50585250,00%1952,93
Kolohousenka143,001291100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21141,001061100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352185,003931100,00%1073,09
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
4TP122,001321100,00%261,00
P.435168,003101100,00%427,97
NC 70 Błyskawica10837,0053910,00%268,11
SDP 58 Kilana8248,0033110,00%3,10
T110E5104535,0017311100,00%5741,60
M4 Improved 5219,002781100,00%513,04
FV230 Canopener107159,0020731100,00%10702,29
KV-1 shielded 5421,006391100,00%741,87
T-34 with L-11 4343,005881100,00%1065,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0015310,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81167,0049110,00%1174,43
T77 81127,0032110,00%785,90
Vz. 58 Medvěd 95529,0019221100,00%6181,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5725,007261100,00%2302,47
M56 Scorpion 70,004610,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51224,0013591100,00%6405,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 8956,0038110,00%1022,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-22
Left: 2026-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-05
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-20
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-29
Left: 2024-02-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-24
Left: 2023-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-24
Left: 2022-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2022-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-08-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2022-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2019-05-05