StormyD

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32487000
Ø Tier7,990,000,000,00
Victories1744453,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1469745,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3461,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1169636,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed346431,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted352041,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,130,000,000,00
Capture points399571,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points223480,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience734,810,000,000,00
WN71332,870,000,000,00
WN81841,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles32487
Ø Tier7,99
Victories1744453,70%
Defeats1469745,24%
Draws3461,07%
Battles survived1169636,00%
Tanks destroyed346431,07
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted352041,08
Damage dealt1.376,13
Capture points399571,23
Defense points223480,69
Experience734,81
WN71332,87
WN81841,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt20,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience83,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt20,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.089,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt773,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.089,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points214,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt522,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points214,20
Experience619,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience927,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.147,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,83
Experience927,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories20965,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11034,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16451,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,840,000,000,00
Capture points10863,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4631,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience608,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories20965,11%
Defeats11034,27%
Draws20,62%
Battles survived16451,09%
Tanks destroyed2230,69
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2300,72
Damage dealt624,84
Capture points10863,38
Defense points4631,44
Experience608,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.043,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.311,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.043,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101784,70683156752,27%1788,50
FV215b (183) 102264,07745146651,91%1890,60
AMX ELC bis5555,39669109155,27%2671,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91573,8881182853,99%1649,89
KV-26981,5473858453,08%2016,96
AMX 13 909982,4583256656,54%1794,77
Jagdtiger91968,3181356155,79%1968,78
Tiger (P)7849,2261054752,83%1131,18
FV3046859,6661054258,86%1956,13
Object 268102426,1580253353,85%1994,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81252,2958852351,05%1699,21
T499985,4476251251,95%1610,33
Strv 103B102342,0481149652,82%2046,75
M6A2E1 81564,1494146957,14%2271,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102041,7868546850,00%1517,10
T-1091626,9382045655,70%1888,50
T 55A 91743,1588142055,24%2072,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8829,5477337552,53%1865,84
G.W. Tiger91538,4060337449,47%1697,50
IS71095,6868334652,31%1714,60
Škoda T 5091912,1689230755,37%2188,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81829,0091329758,92%2318,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8957,3677029152,92%2083,19
T-5491498,4987128958,13%1872,97
SU-1006942,2267328655,94%2008,38
SU-14-281456,8271228550,88%1820,97
IS-381344,2781428258,16%1876,37
G.W. Panther7961,6956427853,60%1400,65
Maus102100,5188727555,27%1970,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81106,2069927549,09%1276,54
IS-7101956,9582227356,04%1778,48
M18 Hellcat61003,4570527155,35%2042,14
Ferdinand81570,9276826251,91%1914,27
Cromwell B 6890,6677925753,70%2068,22
M56 Scorpion 71056,4771625253,57%1668,87
VK 30.01 (P)6395,8040523346,35%508,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81421,0286122556,89%1997,22
T28 Prototype81799,0989422453,13%2422,07
SU-10181321,3173122351,57%1636,96
Strv 103-091948,2482422251,35%1998,35
FV20781108,3167421956,62%1354,76
Hummel6667,0838521551,63%1034,97
T54E191789,6483821456,54%2006,84
TVP VTU Koncept81146,4974421151,66%1746,57
ISU-15281287,9765520143,28%1258,73
T92 8862,4785019857,58%2071,22
Object 261101685,3069219251,04%1685,57
Object 140101905,0581419254,69%1762,56
TVP T 50/51101940,9275718348,09%1719,83
SU-15271152,1670818256,04%1812,38
T28 Concept 71274,3383018158,01%2144,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91707,4684918052,78%2248,26
T3092140,6185917554,29%2017,16
T-4481292,0984217555,43%2148,51
UDES 0381344,9876617255,23%1782,02
Vz. 55102052,7584916953,85%1701,10
Object 70492238,6487016956,80%2021,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101635,7768616850,60%1477,63
T-100 LT101139,5176316752,10%1574,77
T376660,6372716357,06%2284,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 81294,5085916359,51%2165,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7901,0553216145,96%1264,63
Caliban 81457,5286116153,42%1773,76
Object 260 101924,0379115947,80%1522,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,1934015848,10%926,63
KV-2 (R) 6949,9673815753,50%1836,59
T-345513,1659314857,43%1682,73
Emil II92230,5898914759,18%2596,58
S-517963,9168214655,48%1251,09
Tiger II81363,0679314548,97%1679,68
AMX 13 757726,0673914452,08%1794,73
KV-856815,2465413952,52%1636,57
Bisonte C45 81591,8497113758,39%2066,51
E 50 Ausf. M101825,8680813351,13%1603,33
ST-II101942,0887113259,85%1689,48
Object 268 Version V 102308,6977813052,31%1806,61
E 7591671,6385012955,81%1855,85
Emil I81649,4590611954,62%2248,89
Kranvagn102179,2284711656,03%2084,02
Tiger I71273,4477611546,09%1920,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102449,9389411552,17%2109,81
Grille5441,8230810952,29%920,85
M46 Patton91724,0787210861,11%1888,59
SU-100M171051,9564310843,52%1452,95
Škoda T 256646,5258710753,27%1364,11
Panther II81266,1082910555,24%1958,27
Object 705A101937,7788810561,90%1744,64
Tortoise92124,4385610454,81%2040,38
AT 1581350,8081610061,00%1570,84
AMX 12 t6520,636309757,73%1577,16
T110E4102392,267989652,08%1993,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591224,157429554,74%1335,29
11081461,018809456,38%1879,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507934,896779352,69%1375,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,161859350,54%161,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071085,447359045,56%1998,50
Ikv 90 Typ B71042,687599053,33%1819,46
Leo71027,177578953,93%2025,97
T-44-100 81420,949018958,43%2227,96
LTTB8903,478148853,41%2006,61
T-1506824,206998558,82%1778,68
FV380591182,526568441,67%1189,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181003,896808351,81%1229,81
Škoda T 245444,504488245,12%1201,31
A-4471098,298448058,75%2096,07
MT-256401,755828052,50%1222,42
T3281541,449517963,29%2415,05
T-4371022,047897959,49%1960,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81603,927747954,43%1735,04
KV-5 81280,999217856,41%1775,20
M10391940,819627764,94%2148,75
Bishop5595,194567746,75%1442,54
KV-15499,655487554,67%1162,71
ARL 446847,607077361,64%1815,49
Panther71033,728287254,17%2092,47
M53/M5591744,688057255,56%2017,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91919,537837252,78%1949,52
SU-122-5491492,597067145,07%1421,07
212A91779,818417061,43%1867,50
O-Ni71195,978536965,22%1800,50
M24 Chaffee5415,325836950,72%1722,50
M26 Pershing81213,007856749,25%1679,68
Centurion Action X101952,878386755,22%1841,86
AT 86726,646286659,09%1406,43
KV-1S6498,805446653,03%882,46
KV-371190,918116457,81%1840,45
Cromwell6837,767726357,14%2287,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6885,987116365,08%2179,06
T25/271196,177746355,56%2114,95
FV4004 Conway91669,607936360,32%1605,90
Leopard 1101932,866966342,86%1422,34
T57 Heavy102160,558016051,67%1869,71
CS-63101630,246835940,68%1234,40
T-463180,003105853,45%691,01
Super Conqueror101964,258225550,91%1711,31
AT 771088,968275366,04%1720,78
VK 30.02 (M)6819,516845352,83%1860,10
Primo Victoria 81251,428985350,94%1661,05
ISU-152K 81763,188945166,67%2112,37
T-284210,683025036,00%394,78
Conqueror91873,728655056,00%1939,34
UDES 15/16101927,987705054,00%1591,67
Object 268 Version 4102263,327335040,00%1644,94
Strv 746737,396454951,02%1585,92
UDES 1691926,009324967,35%2267,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5511,165614951,02%1773,18
Indien-Panzer81205,517334951,02%1771,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81468,047664938,78%1713,54
SU-855649,525354850,00%1814,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102234,708804753,19%2334,14
M46 Patton KR 81438,1110144772,34%2156,33
A-436842,008454665,22%2173,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4246,693834542,22%502,75
T675626,115134548,89%1508,73
AMX 404215,433544452,27%739,31
Centurion Mk. I81234,578034450,00%1715,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4332,703874365,12%1268,50
UDES 14 Alt 581468,148284257,14%2252,83
Vz. 71 Tesák10903,506234238,10%840,86
Object 703 Version II 81702,488924245,24%2268,88
Crusader6391,955154163,41%1328,29
T-505161,073064139,02%289,77
Sturer Emil7588,954674143,90%641,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6894,137074047,50%1566,25
VK 30.01 (H)5543,795983964,10%1513,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101586,187423953,85%1304,22
T3 HMC2219,153733953,85%981,86
T-54 ltwt.91209,898353857,89%2106,45
E 5091821,578393756,76%1917,97
Leichttraktor1128,772363562,86%657,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,061513551,43%96,90
T-29 3598,637133560,00%2643,49
T-45 2253,515103574,29%1634,50
VK 28.016557,217263458,82%1993,70
Nashorn61028,766993450,00%1939,61
Covenanter5276,003943354,55%853,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571068,006423333,33%1229,97
M40/M4381469,458503372,73%1800,45
FV217 Badger102612,008803357,58%2144,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519916,368403360,61%1511,33
BDR G1 B5604,225953246,88%1227,17
T92 HMC101361,446663256,25%1220,83
AMX AC mle. 4881395,567733259,38%1717,82
VK 30.01 (D)6594,946083253,13%1127,42
Leopard Prototyp A91641,568163259,38%1731,02
Rinoceronte102067,197913154,84%1681,71
O-I6985,436583036,67%1680,39
AMX M4 mle. 54102467,668362951,72%1847,27
StuG IV 5505,344992955,17%1434,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474305,043202850,00%1133,96
Grille 15102195,575522839,29%1504,03
Comet71082,309262762,96%2196,99
Wespe3171,852492755,56%591,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,153942744,44%554,55
Charioteer81612,197702744,44%2067,04
M5 Stuart4212,444652556,00%571,39
HWK 128562,887122552,00%894,70
Valiant 5856,007992556,00%2281,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102747,179262454,17%2216,65
O-Ho81427,259352462,50%2132,36
M8A14296,383452450,00%669,44
Object 263102639,548742458,33%2450,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68861,836652445,83%1620,33
Birch Gun4381,263962365,22%1589,60
T110E3102230,529042369,57%1960,75
B14311,824422245,45%841,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5468,297092157,14%1805,86
Strv m/425475,955382050,00%1286,33
Ikv 1035314,853352030,00%514,29
IS-4101564,508482050,00%1166,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5754,856572060,00%2028,83
Type 5 Heavy102170,169591973,68%1574,13
Marder II3436,685671963,16%1912,48
Durchbruchswagen 24216,423241947,37%463,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6698,166471957,89%1268,27
Black Prince71133,787601838,89%1733,72
59-166434,565491838,89%1186,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8947,397711861,11%1967,30
Lago4270,594751764,71%903,73
Object 780 102246,478571752,94%1519,54
T2971411,509251656,25%1981,00
KV-1371030,387761656,25%1936,52
Marder 38T4553,884481625,00%1517,15
AMX 13 10510974,564811625,00%862,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7823,257651668,75%2056,88
T7 Combat Car 2119,313021637,50%386,89
Caernarvon82011,8711371566,67%3259,74
Object 4168918,536121533,33%1052,04
BT-7 artillery 3218,533741546,67%694,67
ST vz. 394224,693341346,15%540,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505428,754101258,33%897,56
AT 25543,675581258,33%1348,40
GSR 3301 Setter7330,676041258,33%684,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71378,009741266,67%2384,82
AMX 50 B101676,737361154,55%1321,38
IS-M81363,917041136,36%1407,61
Object 252U Defender 81570,368891154,55%1931,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,001461040,00%425,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,203971070,00%561,00
T56 GMC347,801921060,00%165,57
43 M. Toldi III 3397,606441070,00%2493,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1135,56157944,44%615,98
WZ-111 model 1-491051,22660944,44%808,00
Cruiser Mk. III3158,67266944,44%551,59
SU-130PM 81974,33819944,44%2171,23
Kunze Panzer 91778,67736933,33%1386,44
Cobra 91631,44657933,33%1286,67
Kolohousenka1120,75249862,50%588,10
Strv m/40L3126,50323850,00%291,16
AMX 383111,63231837,50%107,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4163,13305837,50%286,33
M-V-Y102274,251057875,00%1991,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,75354837,50%590,44
Type 4 Heavy91770,00591714,29%1609,13
M-IV-Y 82563,5715367100,00%3425,47
Type T-345387,33429650,00%903,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102155,00837650,00%1718,34
AMX AC mle. 467864,67565650,00%1288,47
Pz.Kpfw. I255,00152633,33%0,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,50138650,00%137,50
L-60 2150,50470683,33%875,70
T1E6 2160,33257650,00%623,57
TOG II* 6705,83659666,67%1191,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9523,67809666,67%801,04
STB-1101923,80847560,00%1439,11
T2 Medium Tank279,75177450,00%228,39
SDP 44 Burza61483,50743450,00%2862,97
BZ-75102251,25582425,00%1757,05
AMX 65 t8682,0035640,00%467,73
Strv m/382124,67274333,33%299,24
T1 Cunningham19,3350333,33%0,00
LT vz. 383313,67349333,33%1100,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,33379366,67%456,78
VK 30.02 (D)7792,33691366,67%1275,75
M2 Medium Tank3122,67194333,33%189,41
M48A5 Patton101193,33698366,67%806,78
Object 777 Version II 92652,001028366,67%3039,25
E 25 71267,67901366,67%1944,30
Chimera 8774,00703366,67%765,42
Strv fm/211156,00341250,00%859,59
Renault Otsu120,009920,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,0054250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352203,00401250,00%944,77
STA-181838,00942250,00%2853,48
53TP Markowskiego8510,00417250,00%366,18
Panzerjäger I261,00117250,00%77,53
WZ-1328780,508492100,00%1359,59
O-I Experimental5133,50232250,00%101,20
T110E5102453,5012252100,00%2232,09
T-34 shielded 5691,008182100,00%2102,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81557,50861250,00%1950,17
MTLS-1G14 3175,003402100,00%653,09
AE Phase I 91542,00759250,00%1196,33
Fiat 3000139,0013810,00%3,10
D23173,0020710,00%449,32
L6/4020,008010,00%0,00
Renault FT1110,0016910,00%463,33
M14/412112,003231100,00%408,88
M15/4230,005410,00%0,00
P26/4040,009010,00%0,00
P.435457,0025710,00%865,10
Pvlvv fm/42299,002461100,00%390,34
Ikv 723214,003511100,00%705,54
Sav m/434255,004231100,00%716,37
WZ-111 model 5A102445,0011901100,00%1617,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0015610,00%0,00
GSOR 1008 8981,0029410,00%707,16
M3 Light 3500,009441100,00%3891,19
Strv K 92719,0079110,00%3233,52
A46 6406,0039310,00%1192,49
IS-3A Peregrine 82196,0016791100,00%3296,11
T-34-85M 61709,0016761100,00%4729,61
T26E5 8946,0050910,00%739,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-12-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2016-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-11-14