Stanton554

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7279202535
Ø Tier7,950,008,008,23
Victories3571649,07%00,00%728,00%1234,29%
Defeats3612349,62%00,00%1768,00%2262,86%
Draws9531,31%00,00%14,00%12,86%
Battles survived2126129,21%00,00%312,00%411,43%
Tanks destroyed598400,8200,00120,48160,46
Destruction ratio1,160,000,550,52
Tanks spotted662970,9100,00100,40130,37
Damage dealt1.123,900,00656,76770,11
Capture points942901,3000,0000,001002,86
Defense points406090,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,830,00324,12360,06
WN71020,220,00329,97379,80
WN81276,990,00497,431175,46
Total
Battles72792
Ø Tier7,95
Victories3571649,07%
Defeats3612349,62%
Draws9531,31%
Battles survived2126129,21%
Tanks destroyed598400,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted662970,91
Damage dealt1.123,90
Capture points942901,30
Defense points406090,56
Experience608,83
WN71020,22
WN81276,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,00
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt656,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience324,12
WN7329,97
WN8497,43
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted130,37
Damage dealt770,11
Capture points1002,86
Defense points00,00
Experience360,06
WN7379,80
WN81175,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories16346,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17148,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12234,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,640,000,000,00
Capture points6581,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience623,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories16346,31%
Defeats17148,58%
Draws185,11%
Battles survived12234,66%
Tanks destroyed2130,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1700,48
Damage dealt1.372,64
Capture points6581,87
Defense points2800,80
Experience623,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,700,000,000,00
Capture points140,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1094,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed170,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted150,65
Damage dealt879,70
Capture points140,61
Defense points1094,74
Experience483,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.183,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4757,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1012,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,040,000,000,00
Capture points2082,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience394,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3441,46%
Defeats4757,32%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived1012,20%
Tanks destroyed340,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted690,84
Damage dealt538,04
Capture points2082,54
Defense points650,79
Experience394,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7845,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9454,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5330,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1891,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,710,000,000,00
Capture points4982,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4412,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience619,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7845,35%
Defeats9454,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5330,81%
Tanks destroyed1110,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1891,10
Damage dealt934,71
Capture points4982,90
Defense points4412,56
Experience619,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories7440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10757,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5630,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,010,000,000,00
Capture points6053,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience399,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories7440,00%
Defeats10757,84%
Draws42,16%
Battles survived5630,27%
Tanks destroyed920,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1760,95
Damage dealt905,01
Capture points6053,27
Defense points1530,83
Experience399,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,160,000,000,00
Capture points250,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience458,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted190,51
Damage dealt1.154,16
Capture points250,68
Defense points100,27
Experience458,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T6981151,30722401050,47%1541,85
TVP T 50/51101671,07621353947,61%1348,60
Lorraine 40 t 81322,61712179052,96%1695,57
Object 261101279,61564165247,09%1095,05
SU-14-281115,92541162748,37%1226,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81431,86686158150,35%1599,97
T54E191504,47719151848,22%1415,97
T71 DA7599,27604148747,01%1164,85
T-62A101713,41633136446,26%1444,22
Grille 15101657,98613113648,42%1207,65
AMX 50 10081335,61750113253,45%1650,18
E 25 7839,2856498345,07%1143,53
IS-381076,3166195148,79%1200,97
IS7837,4660691452,52%1140,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8683,4462691349,18%1195,70
G.W. Panther7965,5549191047,69%1207,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91700,9177186850,00%1854,24
STB-1101470,5661784043,81%1096,17
T25/27954,9165878752,48%1485,15
T-34-856555,7551278553,50%1060,53
T57 Heavy101751,0167475447,21%1296,90
FV215b (183) 101539,4855875144,21%1080,22
XM551 Sheridan101168,2664373949,12%1310,77
Jagdtiger91632,4169273849,86%1449,29
T-5491282,7573369952,36%1339,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81336,3459765550,69%1540,36
Object 140101692,0961661247,88%1401,65
Škoda T 5091881,9282058651,88%2055,96
Object 430101624,6868057145,18%1309,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 8982,3769556849,12%1326,02
STA-181022,8567955551,17%1398,81
AMX 50 12091281,1464054947,18%1092,22
T-109964,2155654643,41%730,13
Leopard 1101337,4850352943,48%837,28
Hummel6557,1824151937,76%623,87
Leopard Prototyp A91512,3165650549,50%1461,14
212A91224,6252850145,11%1059,04
T 55A 91422,3474450154,49%1443,60
IS-6 81309,5077749052,86%1581,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81343,4072444655,83%1693,73
SU-122-44 71055,8762744147,62%1471,15
M24 Chaffee5338,1549443749,89%1071,14
M415788,6446343352,42%1404,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101658,8463042951,75%1203,08
Object 41681045,8368542451,18%1363,43
Type 59 81062,7671140250,25%1314,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91493,7061939647,47%1261,34
FV201 (A45) 7922,5569639046,15%1286,51
SU-86880,4147538350,91%1262,38
IS-7101380,8265837945,65%970,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81064,0271237346,65%1438,90
Object 430 Version II91403,9572937248,92%1421,46
11081298,7478536755,31%1641,20
T-345260,2133136149,58%540,80
Type 6191272,9466736047,78%1140,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91544,5973135847,77%1703,12
ST-I91511,2876635851,12%1470,78
Ferdinand81010,4456834844,25%924,16
M18 Hellcat6772,6958434151,61%1409,17
Emil II91421,0471234048,53%1185,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,9527533146,53%485,13
Grille5247,0717233046,67%336,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101512,6254432747,09%1015,34
T499959,5466832749,54%1393,57
Jagdpanther7686,2142232440,43%736,61
KV-48975,4567132050,00%1044,20
AMX 50 B101523,7762331143,09%1015,68
WZ-12091037,3862730644,77%907,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8926,7573030657,52%1954,35
AT 1581153,6364530351,16%1210,57
Tortoise91642,2474030251,32%1311,05
SU-1006675,6847729648,99%1099,57
SU-855535,7745629255,48%1394,79
M7 Priest3398,2926529152,58%1220,75
T26E5 81070,9877429052,41%1308,00
M4A3E8 Fury 6685,0662128856,60%1467,43
M48A5 Patton101619,2062028446,13%1188,13
Dicker Max 6754,3353428350,18%1350,83
AMX 50 Foch91214,3563828244,68%890,06
T9591459,5767427847,12%1129,21
121101467,6366526649,25%1184,25
T110E4101433,5557326542,26%910,55
AMX AC mle. 4881139,4861326449,24%1284,98
KV-856869,1564926156,70%1696,18
T2881184,7763125945,95%1204,40
G.W. Tiger91088,3765625350,59%959,72
59-166405,9654125145,02%1075,31
E 5091651,2579825151,00%1719,06
Sturer Emil7783,2754124948,19%1038,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7884,2863922149,32%1344,87
Cromwell B 6748,1970822157,92%1621,98
T25 AT7791,5659021655,09%1063,38
T216248,5040321646,30%466,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68555,8757721446,73%894,18
TL-1 LPC 81260,2762921355,87%1806,68
AMX AC mle. 467817,0653620849,04%1036,43
Ram II 5596,5758920757,49%1781,85
SU-54438,2021620645,15%1081,29
Object 430U101490,0154820641,26%1019,59
M46 Patton91491,3772620048,00%1455,63
Emil I81179,9569419543,59%1314,41
P.44 Pantera81148,5961419447,94%1367,77
ISU-122S 71076,6566719460,82%1786,51
T-34-281049,0667718747,06%1451,11
AT 86602,6757118656,45%1095,63
ARL V396369,4135618648,92%523,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81079,9880318354,64%1571,54
Prototipo Standard B91941,8180418147,51%2127,30
IS-27939,8265618146,96%1234,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6706,2360418149,72%1236,61
M5 Stuart4121,1929317452,30%197,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102316,7277917050,00%2167,07
M60 101273,7858917047,06%889,24
Type 64 6512,7858316853,57%1263,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4150,1031616756,29%422,44
Indien-Panzer8983,2268716349,69%1230,77
T3091695,4070216150,93%1517,40
VK 30.01 (P)6426,7341716145,96%558,41
M36 Jackson6621,3153016052,50%1087,32
WZ-111 model 1-491198,5068915652,56%1033,82
SU-130PM 81339,9457315548,39%1489,88
KV-15517,3152015451,30%1113,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,7133815440,26%501,24
AT 771091,0968515263,82%1540,70
T1E6 260,5017015249,34%104,86
T2 Light Tank 263,8621515149,01%105,56
IS-4101852,3967715038,67%1391,70
FV217 Badger101526,3363215044,67%923,38
M374187,3712614942,28%432,59
Jagdpanzer IV6526,4640214748,98%827,00
EMIL 1951 81340,6575914751,02%1580,11
M26 Pershing8988,8563714153,90%1322,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505550,4336214048,57%1211,95
UDES 1691269,0467514050,00%1161,66
SU-1527931,7157813857,25%1360,57
SU-1018971,9362013852,17%1037,44
T-1506595,7351313750,36%912,67
Sturmpanzer II4163,7612413639,71%286,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5503,8036813346,62%1151,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101446,3362513240,15%973,65
M75326,7837013045,38%1067,69
AMX 13 757847,6469812657,94%2147,17
Centurion Mk. I81179,1469712650,79%1651,91
A-436629,7959812457,26%1356,76
M3 Light 361,2315312448,39%109,50
Panther II8917,6667612251,64%1105,83
TVP VTU Koncept8894,6363812045,83%1100,90
AMX 50 Foch B101560,2363712050,00%1048,43
Object 277101672,8671211745,30%1321,63
Churchill III 5532,1472311653,45%1227,25
A-447833,1863911356,64%1366,57
T-34-85 Rudy 6769,7264211257,14%1628,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191488,2880410852,78%1538,79
M10 Wolverine5513,4346710750,47%1182,18
VK 36.01 (H)6454,1047110552,38%674,73
T-34-17831,6862910447,12%1370,10
Centurion Action X101158,4163010446,15%718,06
SU-263101,9911310449,04%120,11
Nashorn6724,9748310446,15%1138,41
Hotchkiss EBR7612,3756510146,53%1311,71
T110E3101210,0357510046,00%660,98
StuG III Ausf. G5361,003259645,83%717,62
P.43 ter7863,396879657,29%1475,59
KV-37827,816169648,96%895,31
T28 Prototype81357,857859456,38%1575,16
A-20550,041649336,56%0,01
T2071001,016629145,05%1758,30
UDES 14 Alt 581401,977679150,55%1901,44
Type 586450,394309042,22%727,50
Object 70491083,145989051,11%706,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7818,936778957,30%1858,56
Type 4 Chi-To6584,295028741,38%960,29
Marder II314,23758742,53%12,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6624,775368647,67%1209,25
Leo7761,926128541,18%1194,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071051,017488457,14%1866,02
CS-5381049,816478345,78%1384,57
ARL 446619,545038043,75%1000,75
T-54 first prototype 8975,947498053,75%1298,56
Panther7881,686907948,10%1370,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5375,533297439,19%788,60
LTP 3174,232547445,95%676,71
BT-745,47667335,62%0,00
S35 CA5410,663937352,05%819,26
Strv 103B101552,326387243,06%887,44
M2 Medium Tank3237,444097070,00%1045,68
Comet7860,307337052,86%1438,51
P.43 bis6711,435946944,93%1344,42
IS-2 71113,067616957,97%1626,58
AMX 12 t6527,744796643,94%1410,31
Object 26391033,415966643,94%658,21
Schwarzpanzer 58 8936,146546450,00%1270,87
Type T-345279,443426248,39%578,98
Birch Gun4220,902686043,33%637,62
Challenger7828,754935954,24%992,35
AE Phase I 91398,986805942,37%1151,75
StuG IV 5481,914395650,00%1188,56
Škoda T 40 6821,177085462,96%1748,91
VK 28.016698,256565347,17%2453,53
M446652,724345352,83%1202,78
SU-100M171177,757175261,54%1879,02
Škoda T 256685,786375152,94%1418,20
Strv 746673,966525160,78%1505,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison391,291095150,98%156,44
Somua SAu 404218,063275056,00%546,96
Lorraine 39L AM3366,713004953,06%1457,24
M3 Stuart367,851964852,08%115,79
AT-127,87504734,04%0,00
AT 25320,534374759,57%721,88
VK 30.02 (M)6672,746054643,48%1276,00
SU-76M45,87604533,33%0,00
T404321,183684546,67%673,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8965,646014544,44%963,56
Marder 38T4457,683294463,64%1230,35
Type 5 Ke-Ho4222,933454346,51%627,42
CS-4471076,797584358,14%1933,87
B14260,623424254,76%639,03
KV-137595,175524254,76%904,87
Bishop5323,503214252,38%576,15
Cromwell6760,707073751,35%1643,77
T-284293,863503658,33%857,49
BT-2211,79793455,88%136,92
Panzerjäger I28,91583435,29%0,00
T1 HMC282,001043345,45%274,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6466,484233345,45%485,01
Caernarvon Action X 8759,945013246,88%686,22
FCM 50 t 81091,397043148,39%1197,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,972133036,67%124,12
Ares 758682,403463030,00%464,45
T7 Combat Car 246,701643043,33%50,00
T34 B 81170,607173060,00%1342,12
Leichttraktor122,811102755,56%131,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507508,695242646,15%436,28
AMX ELC 901 6280,004822642,31%488,69
Pz.Kpfw. II210,32732540,00%0,00
M2 Light220,13952433,33%0,00
P.435440,575092352,17%1231,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101386,524962347,83%877,93
Super Hellcat 71002,486232347,83%1515,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26,86612231,82%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4109,292662138,10%105,28
Sexton II3167,672432152,38%613,27
BDR G1 B5247,673362147,62%273,37
T-463161,101862020,00%467,31
Durendal 101355,707102050,00%889,71
IS-6 B 81568,069561866,67%2145,40
T-34-85M 6475,724411833,33%473,69
CS-5991340,655811735,29%1008,30
IS-2-II8818,006911758,82%919,39
M56 Scorpion 7549,884741747,06%546,15
T1 Cunningham112,56421612,50%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6580,874841540,00%802,22
T-26256,071301428,57%14,20
Matilda IV 5526,294651428,57%1213,32
Achilles6503,314211346,15%673,10
BZ-176 8572,855191346,15%319,23
D23185,922711241,67%497,88
Projet Louis 9601,005241233,33%527,74
MS-1121,40661050,00%78,28
GSOR the TANK 91012,806191050,00%875,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5458,805451080,00%1419,57
AMX 13 909656,89688955,56%858,24
Renault UE 57356,11149922,22%0,00
T110E5101248,78509922,22%608,90
IS-3A 81239,67707944,44%1261,34
VK 20.01 (D)4242,25363862,50%754,50
Matilda Black Prince 5502,43641771,43%1535,52
M46 Patton KR 8900,14610742,86%994,79
T14 5833,83923683,33%2326,97
WZ-111 8795,17689650,00%779,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81098,50702666,67%1549,69
M54 Renegade 81710,33896666,67%2065,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81386,83764650,00%1617,03
LT vz. 352128,40245560,00%524,26
SU-18244,4083560,00%190,45
Object 4309841,80488560,00%675,98
Hirschkäfer111792,80717560,00%1068,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6751,40668540,00%1157,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert111359,50814450,00%843,88
M22 Locust 3316,50602475,00%1570,56
KV-5 81527,25490425,00%1500,12
Light Mk. VIC 256,75179450,00%133,66
T28 Concept 71364,00716475,00%2114,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 7807,25418425,00%887,26
M4A1 FL 10 6712,25427425,00%872,03
Renault Otsu159,00216366,67%216,47
M1271082,6731030,00%1025,08
L-60 2175,675233100,00%1180,20
Excelsior 5444,67459333,33%594,11
Fantôme 9729,33509333,33%340,86
Renault FT191,5010620,00%281,44
LT vz. 38365,002882100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 772,0028020,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 646,50271250,00%108,82
BT-7 artillery 354,50139250,00%115,81
M10 RBFM 5282,50293250,00%409,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5660,507832100,00%2141,59
T-34-3 81785,5058620,00%2235,64
Kolohousenka1158,004531100,00%959,94
105 leFH18B2 5101,005410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2258,0016310,00%1272,67
Object 25792296,0063310,00%2060,01
IS-2 shielded 72217,0015381100,00%3751,33
XM69 Hacker111125,009691100,00%636,35
T-29 3322,005061100,00%1080,19
T-45 2141,002831100,00%653,97
M16/43 Sahariano 385,003871100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5671,007771100,00%1424,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002410,00%0,00
T78 6680,006271100,00%1010,02
Chi-Go 71691,0047910,00%1644,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-13
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-24
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-07-04