SAKRO

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3858323142652
Ø Tier7,638,919,018,71
Victories1915449,64%1147,83%7049,30%32950,46%
Defeats1905549,39%1147,83%6948,59%31448,16%
Draws3740,97%14,35%32,11%91,38%
Battles survived857622,23%313,04%2819,72%10916,72%
Tanks destroyed274360,71231,00930,653850,59
Destruction ratio0,911,150,820,71
Tanks spotted490971,27251,091571,117661,17
Damage dealt1.084,911.904,431.562,611.412,76
Capture points396421,03110,48710,502830,43
Defense points150290,3900,0000,00520,08
Experience542,65751,87780,46787,68
WN71021,861210,35959,25948,41
WN81342,311876,404622,791262,61
Total
Battles38583
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1915449,64%
Defeats1905549,39%
Draws3740,97%
Battles survived857622,23%
Tanks destroyed274360,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted490971,27
Damage dealt1.084,91
Capture points396421,03
Defense points150290,39
Experience542,65
WN71021,86
WN81342,31
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,91
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed231,00
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted251,09
Damage dealt1.904,43
Capture points110,48
Defense points00,00
Experience751,87
WN71210,35
WN81876,40
Past 7 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,01
Victories7049,30%
Defeats6948,59%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived2819,72%
Tanks destroyed930,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1571,11
Damage dealt1.562,61
Capture points710,50
Defense points00,00
Experience780,46
WN7959,25
WN84622,79
Past 30 days
Battles652
Ø Tier8,71
Victories32950,46%
Defeats31448,16%
Draws91,38%
Battles survived10916,72%
Tanks destroyed3850,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted7661,17
Damage dealt1.412,76
Capture points2830,43
Defense points520,08
Experience787,68
WN7948,41
WN81262,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1593,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,060,000,000,00
Capture points191,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories16,25%
Defeats1593,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted301,88
Damage dealt417,06
Capture points191,19
Defense points00,00
Experience118,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories1926,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5273,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1723,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,920,000,000,00
Capture points781,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience196,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories1926,76%
Defeats5273,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1723,94%
Tanks destroyed300,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted500,70
Damage dealt445,92
Capture points781,10
Defense points1361,92
Experience196,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories4230,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9468,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4331,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,360,000,000,00
Capture points1330,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3572,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience300,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories4230,66%
Defeats9468,61%
Draws10,73%
Battles survived4331,39%
Tanks destroyed540,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1701,24
Damage dealt770,36
Capture points1330,97
Defense points3572,61
Experience300,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles949000
Victories23424,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70574,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20521,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6240,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13561,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,150,000,000,00
Capture points15111,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9891,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience313,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles949
Victories23424,66%
Defeats70574,29%
Draws101,05%
Battles survived20521,60%
Tanks destroyed6240,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted13561,43
Damage dealt818,15
Capture points15111,59
Defense points9891,04
Experience313,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points153,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience68,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,75
Damage dealt889,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points153,75
Experience68,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8664,43514290849,00%1129,96
T34 81274,51537275750,13%1549,77
T57 Heavy101991,69565171449,12%1530,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6841,59560159353,17%1600,94
T499851,00523153548,93%1108,03
Object 252U Defender 81558,47753123053,17%1816,28
Lorraine 40 t 81389,09596122349,22%1670,27
Chrysler K GF 81444,36702115653,55%1817,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81414,1748789246,08%1468,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81389,1654476649,74%1519,74
Strv S1 81553,6160875953,23%1866,59
M56 Scorpion 7972,1556875254,39%1478,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81177,6058469950,36%1433,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6827,9164268156,98%1741,15
Caernarvon Action X 81238,0274859050,00%1504,28
T9591627,2156951746,62%1325,54
Churchill III 5624,9468249755,33%1429,22
AC 4 Experimental 6763,1446049553,74%1480,48
M36 Jackson6627,8133446844,02%971,08
T297766,8941244948,11%866,40
T54E191350,9063640147,38%1222,32
T698926,3448537746,95%1116,37
E 100101848,5954136145,43%1400,20
T110E5101737,5164034845,40%1198,41
FV4202 8977,3757034247,95%1202,19
E 7591532,4155233349,85%1444,87
T71 DA7385,3535033042,42%536,31
T28 Prototype81213,1158431751,10%1256,29
ST-II102026,1361231649,05%1564,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91481,5948931248,72%1170,07
Pudel 6854,5157729254,11%1623,84
M10 Wolverine5452,8830228147,33%979,58
T675351,3725427846,76%677,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,0555327848,92%953,50
Char Mle. 75 91294,5375027051,11%1812,54
M10391576,9569326750,19%1517,08
Tiger II81197,3852026247,33%1335,66
T3091615,4454725654,69%1441,31
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81250,4780125652,34%1425,06
Mars 81289,2477625451,18%1331,49
T1 Heavy5392,4132424254,55%768,76
T25/27625,5839223444,87%752,33
Tiger I7699,3943123347,64%810,73
FV215b (183) 101430,5245622743,61%893,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81035,7953721845,87%1174,86
Lorraine 50 t 91473,3771021745,62%1298,00
M18 Hellcat6556,3331621645,83%855,57
Type 63 81551,2689221550,23%1704,12
Sturer Emil7811,1338121450,93%1135,57
T376412,9340920752,17%1060,63
T110E3101793,4651320349,75%1310,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91222,3148319550,77%1121,02
T1 Cunningham1154,5524718756,68%1000,11
T110E4101879,4263218549,19%1338,27
ARL 446645,0743518045,00%1069,26
T 55A 91373,6673918044,44%1111,36
M66509,2335317757,63%754,24
VK 36.01 (H)6515,6533717240,12%720,34
T216151,2929717247,67%219,17
M127702,0236616648,19%816,77
M75250,5122816043,75%735,33
T2 Light Tank 2134,2830914950,34%508,28
XM551 Sheridan101126,4249714850,00%1232,95
T328754,7638614740,14%641,66
T25 AT7602,1832514243,66%615,00
M446519,2129513948,92%785,50
T2881320,8757713544,44%1365,10
T28 Concept 71040,7756913556,30%1611,91
Grille 15101743,5852913044,62%1106,74
Turtle Mk. I 81609,9092912953,49%1657,47
VK 30.01 (H)5375,3830012853,91%887,47
Nashorn6569,8134912852,34%937,68
M5 Stuart4126,6924512153,72%219,70
FV225 Collector 91701,6884911850,85%1318,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8643,8857511342,48%949,21
T404247,5521811045,45%452,22
Versuchspanzer 5791645,8585511051,82%1404,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581766,02104910656,60%1755,61
M415357,5724510558,10%547,93
AMX 50 12091439,2177410253,92%1320,16
AMX 30 B101311,066339842,86%877,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101423,717189751,55%885,90
Renault G15362,323038547,06%902,02
AMX 404102,641678446,43%178,39
M24 Chaffee5198,022658334,94%359,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571012,617378052,50%1427,70
IS-2-II81178,235308048,75%1255,30
Object 777 Version II 91798,068678047,50%1552,92
M374236,721837951,90%743,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91871,907827943,04%1871,17
IS-2 71272,466997959,49%1803,65
AMX 50 10081181,196797744,16%1212,88
AMX ELC bis5205,392817651,32%511,55
M3 Lee4161,871857554,67%449,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5409,613617556,00%1333,30
Tiger-Maus 91533,447927350,68%1184,91
Hotchkiss EBR7448,835327147,89%819,13
Škoda T 245509,213837051,43%1388,87
AMX 13 757713,064447052,86%1552,00
M8A14217,861967047,14%398,04
Durchbruchswagen 24119,461757047,14%128,04
T-62A101278,835347041,43%849,82
T92 8527,486816555,38%909,06
StuG IV 5370,202446445,31%815,13
FV230 Canopener101584,008226355,56%1038,82
Toro 91630,438036349,21%1390,55
Somua SM 81312,797646347,62%1271,18
Taschenratte112265,929235947,46%1220,39
AMX 12 t6498,624315850,00%1422,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9628,266125848,28%671,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6410,094715736,84%1080,30
KV-15466,793705251,92%933,40
M3 Stuart356,691405149,02%87,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5317,082085036,00%461,43
IS-3-II91526,415324951,02%1283,00
Eclipse 91427,378084957,14%1333,94
M2 Light275,021444845,83%96,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4318,692834850,00%911,92
M-IV-Y 8968,007094850,00%877,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191509,607354746,81%1152,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6419,554864450,00%903,11
T-28E with F-30 4353,322894445,45%675,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5244,182624431,82%353,07
LPT-67 Šelma9768,536054341,86%804,99
AMX 65 t81043,987054245,24%1135,52
Dicker Max 6472,622713943,59%647,44
Škoda T 256614,005693847,37%1058,01
Type 1 Chi-He4210,632393850,00%542,16
M6A2E1 8998,296603834,21%901,58
M26 Pershing81161,856413327,27%1232,06
Škoda T 177527,325343141,94%890,77
KV-26282,652133129,03%179,40
T2071041,476723046,67%1656,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,131893060,00%190,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91090,475493030,00%529,59
ST vz. 394344,552252937,93%900,33
Marder 38T4268,283152955,17%612,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101039,896292839,29%558,92
Maus101352,076452835,71%679,82
M40/M438844,374482740,74%718,81
M7 Priest3132,001102634,62%92,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8911,366882544,00%1400,51
M2 Medium Tank3132,001652360,87%431,21
AMX 50 B101319,617012352,17%825,72
T56 GMC382,131252352,17%109,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8879,006382339,13%781,80
Löwe 8980,866692245,45%918,91
M-II-Y71693,1911012161,90%2528,12
AMX 383112,001412040,00%105,97
T3 HMC2107,471511947,37%279,28
Churchill Crocodile 61563,9511651963,16%3003,12
Tiger 131 6735,226331855,56%1158,98
Object 703 Version II 81241,067151758,82%1302,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,562671637,50%415,76
T7 Combat Car 294,001791643,75%278,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,931961546,67%363,16
Ares 758908,936221540,00%813,52
Object 283 91517,478881560,00%1655,82
M46 Patton KR 8829,404161540,00%792,59
AE Phase I 91512,609221566,67%1471,99
Ikv 1035303,572481421,43%524,51
T1 HMC277,831051250,00%304,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505403,002281241,67%681,49
Marder II3239,751981241,67%566,89
Chrysler K 81018,425991250,00%945,52
Panhard AMD 178B6405,643581145,45%1153,60
Windhund 81515,206581040,00%1496,14
Light Mk. VIC 2131,901851030,00%459,52
IS-3A 81562,505711060,00%1774,01
M10 RBFM 5363,803351080,00%689,62
SPHT 91103,907241050,00%669,35
T80311778,406521040,00%227,25
M4A1 Sherman5612,11521966,67%2114,10
DS PZInż5460,33315966,67%978,92
M4 Improved 5368,11318955,56%814,74
Pawlack Tank61039,78671944,44%1665,51
AS-XX 40 t111334,56692944,44%703,10
122 TM 81565,671027977,78%2193,99
Chi-Ni2116,13163837,50%336,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha380,88110825,00%5,85
KV-37744,63519850,00%793,28
T-1506584,75362850,00%843,49
SARL 424159,38181837,50%221,93
Kampfpanzer 67101641,13880862,50%1171,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6668,25409862,50%1093,45
Sav m/434132,29255757,14%246,14
FV4025 Contriver11531,57575742,86%105,13
Lorraine 39L AM3116,00122666,67%368,82
T2 Medium Tank260,67124650,00%127,54
Bisonte C45 8809,33472616,67%488,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8964,83804666,67%1067,74
43 M. Toldi III 3140,33136633,33%368,90
M15/423674,00336560,00%2093,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3284,60376540,00%636,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6524,20331520,00%489,50
Ram II 5324,40292540,00%525,65
TOG II* 6739,60462560,00%1380,06
50TP prototyp 8852,50898475,00%871,94
Ikv 723205,75330475,00%644,93
Gorilla111150,00749450,00%541,84
AT 86705,33689333,33%1098,13
Black Prince II 7932,67684333,33%1100,53
Matilda IV 5380,67323333,33%743,80
LTP 334,67147333,33%0,00
T-34-85M 6921,33528333,33%1193,67
Super Hellcat 7429,67360366,67%572,57
Chi-Go 7925,0040730,00%860,76
P26/404220,0018520,00%307,70
T-284165,0023020,00%221,55
Panzerjäger I248,0085250,00%76,78
Jagdpanther II8229,0011820,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,5090250,00%139,47
T-50-2 6643,504272100,00%2015,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4209,00218250,00%512,12
T-29 3190,0012920,00%416,16
Excelsior 51004,0011862100,00%2338,90
Tetrarch 277,5012820,00%117,20
Char de transition 6790,0041720,00%949,30
T26E5 8358,00311250,00%230,05
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8531,00443250,00%550,49
Kolohousenka145,00971100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00831100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1144,0023410,00%452,24
M14/412193,007910,00%513,91
Hotchkiss H35232,004510,00%0,00
Type 586519,0028210,00%652,20
Wespe3364,005281100,00%1893,59
T42 81368,008761100,00%1861,38
T-45 2324,004141100,00%2105,41
FV201 (A45) 7302,004331100,00%371,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-04
Left: 2015-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2019-05-24