Olphart_Lagger_1958

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578451637248
Ø Tier6,474,944,464,58
Victories2647345,77%1168,75%2464,86%14458,06%
Defeats3063052,95%531,25%1232,43%9939,92%
Draws7421,28%00,00%12,70%52,02%
Battles survived1460225,24%1062,50%1745,95%10241,13%
Tanks destroyed324530,56191,19471,273181,28
Destruction ratio0,753,172,352,18
Tanks spotted492470,85110,69340,922481,00
Damage dealt508,501.000,81852,24727,67
Capture points533190,92402,501403,786782,73
Defense points330520,57301,88481,303681,48
Experience497,30570,13533,70609,07
WN7674,151755,601680,561550,62
WN8600,021640,841684,091420,24
Total
Battles57845
Ø Tier6,47
Victories2647345,77%
Defeats3063052,95%
Draws7421,28%
Battles survived1460225,24%
Tanks destroyed324530,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted492470,85
Damage dealt508,50
Capture points533190,92
Defense points330520,57
Experience497,30
WN7674,15
WN8600,02
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier4,94
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1062,50%
Tanks destroyed191,19
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.000,81
Capture points402,50
Defense points301,88
Experience570,13
WN71755,60
WN81640,84
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier4,46
Victories2464,86%
Defeats1232,43%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1745,95%
Tanks destroyed471,27
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted340,92
Damage dealt852,24
Capture points1403,78
Defense points481,30
Experience533,70
WN71680,56
WN81684,09
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier4,58
Victories14458,06%
Defeats9939,92%
Draws52,02%
Battles survived10241,13%
Tanks destroyed3181,28
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted2481,00
Damage dealt727,67
Capture points6782,73
Defense points3681,48
Experience609,07
WN71550,62
WN81420,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories11234,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20763,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6018,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,830,000,000,00
Capture points1630,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience567,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories11234,25%
Defeats20763,30%
Draws82,45%
Battles survived6018,35%
Tanks destroyed1320,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2100,64
Damage dealt1.210,83
Capture points1630,50
Defense points750,23
Experience567,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt19,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt19,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2514000
Victories98539,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats146258,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws672,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72628,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11840,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19790,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,670,000,000,00
Capture points41491,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points33111,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience511,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2514
Victories98539,18%
Defeats146258,15%
Draws672,67%
Battles survived72628,88%
Tanks destroyed11840,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted19790,79
Damage dealt867,67
Capture points41491,65
Defense points33111,32
Experience511,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories9636,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15960,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7729,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,150,000,000,00
Capture points2671,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience595,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories9636,50%
Defeats15960,46%
Draws83,04%
Battles survived7729,28%
Tanks destroyed1080,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1530,58
Damage dealt1.188,15
Capture points2671,02
Defense points360,14
Experience595,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8504,13523576043,77%415,95
T2 Light Tank 2441,54718222654,90%2510,17
M22 Locust 3487,14665202457,51%2394,28
Excelsior 5999,55885160352,96%2378,93
T309897,02531156542,04%563,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507479,26451121549,38%477,10
T-34-85M 6530,41516104146,01%707,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6310,5938392643,20%363,41
T-54 first prototype 8567,3655684941,70%491,37
Leichttraktor1419,7436783555,33%2495,24
M127472,1442677943,90%416,75
Churchill III 5962,70106077548,26%2252,99
T1 Heavy5923,8865977351,75%2189,86
T-54 ltwt.9486,0749875943,08%459,11
LTTB8329,7744765243,71%355,47
T207432,4445759343,68%419,84
T110E4101025,4956457643,40%514,35
M8A14504,1238455353,35%1389,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8768,0953854439,15%600,40
M24 Chaffee5244,2435254045,19%650,32
Churchill I5264,8230652442,94%313,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8568,6550851038,24%376,22
T25 AT7644,9050250946,76%722,04
M5 Stuart4407,9144348256,43%1244,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518625,7652348247,10%558,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2645,2982746863,68%2447,38
IS-38735,9159945847,82%659,74
T-549578,2550245139,02%303,44
Hummel6489,1645144349,66%597,50
M10 RBFM 5657,1953943446,54%1279,30
T297595,4853040547,16%547,53
M26 Pershing8387,2345438143,04%243,36
T288843,0458037944,59%708,22
IS-27349,4944837548,27%255,51
M1039670,6954237143,13%393,54
T675421,0737033150,45%819,84
G.W. Panther7566,6549932249,07%588,50
Black Prince7266,0040032044,69%116,47
IS7508,0250631448,73%518,97
AMX AC mle. 488654,2448430840,58%463,36
1108409,8348429547,12%258,51
M36 Jackson6258,5033628848,96%238,94
Centurion Mk. I8365,9843828742,51%216,59
E 759700,2152028437,32%348,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3557,1643928050,00%2115,47
UDES 038490,4641327840,29%259,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559664,5353627248,90%510,54
Alembic 8843,5959526541,89%677,61
Cromwell6147,5024125832,56%1,16
T28 Prototype8562,1244125841,47%343,25
ELC EVEN 90 8428,6749325841,47%572,81
T54E19662,9949625538,43%328,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8577,1045524941,77%350,11
Tiger II8516,4551224443,85%351,28
P.44 Pantera8543,9948224340,33%428,04
T959871,6361524047,92%522,65
CS-52 LIS 8701,8853323140,69%546,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6338,1728823039,57%260,92
Comet7220,2639122142,08%92,43
Caernarvon8275,4443821942,92%63,39
T-345137,9826621844,50%132,71
P.43 ter7430,7947521249,53%507,36
KV-48436,0746321139,81%227,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8390,7346921139,34%427,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6611,2757521049,05%898,59
Crusader655,7417120941,63%28,30
O-Ni7425,2546020944,50%319,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5667,2456020850,00%1963,27
AMX 13 57 7480,1358220249,50%765,33
Matilda4256,2231320153,73%619,87
53TP Markowskiego8827,5061720147,76%775,65
T328458,0345719940,20%240,99
T71 DA7198,0039419840,40%126,91
Leo7389,4639419541,54%339,57
Tiger I7381,1141218940,74%230,08
T25/27274,6735718841,49%120,23
AMX 12 t6199,7437918745,99%323,03
IS-710966,6558718537,84%505,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4509,7243218347,54%1457,11
Churchill VII6225,0634918044,44%152,53
T-109548,7651717846,07%307,83
AMX M4 mle. 457402,6543017643,18%274,25
Object 2579611,3151217038,82%283,29
MT-256177,9136116940,83%256,12
M4A1 Sherman5136,5424916741,32%94,47
KV-37571,7352816447,56%581,72
A-447234,2936416143,48%112,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8163,2437615935,85%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7393,3139215746,50%354,19
VK 100.01 (P)8583,3451215741,40%408,83
AMX ELC bis596,6930315648,08%131,22
T698406,7849815147,68%309,23
VK 28.016109,3132215042,67%62,17
T57 Heavy10810,0350415034,67%283,22
T-29 3418,1450115046,67%1507,70
Cromwell B 6503,8254715049,33%780,19
Type 586186,2732314938,93%70,70
Emil I8659,0150314739,46%464,02
O-Ho8454,9548414640,41%246,61
StuG IV 5281,0429814237,32%436,26
VK 30.01 (H)5217,9530614142,55%281,00
ARL 446171,5629713740,15%24,76
Object 907 10991,8760813642,65%522,60
O-I6494,3949013550,37%704,00
M66247,7235613444,78%144,85
Matilda IV 5563,5266913455,97%1470,69
A-436168,3732713346,62%108,49
M446214,3829213346,62%155,89
SU-86421,6538613237,88%347,95
Škoda T 256285,9633012839,84%267,06
M374111,8814212550,40%214,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9826,5651712536,80%519,05
Nashorn6288,0230012437,10%189,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5545,7352712447,58%1279,60
T-116 3366,5748312444,35%1669,35
AMX 13 757344,5041312245,08%496,02
VK 30.01 (P)6350,1738812041,67%344,29
WZ-111 model 1-49381,0348411743,59%111,10
T-34-856218,5032411643,10%170,49
M40/M438532,1638311642,24%342,09
T216124,9732811643,97%103,87
T-50-2 6268,4741911639,66%467,04
Object 14010780,1849211533,04%320,24
VK 75.01 (K) 8711,8858011439,47%556,91
KV-137271,6333011242,86%186,61
M415132,3218111145,05%85,22
T376123,8234911147,75%124,70
M18 Hellcat6162,5126811036,36%0,87
Nemesis 8666,3858711050,00%627,42
TL-1 LPC 8625,5758410949,54%608,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6277,2532410844,44%270,64
T-1506341,4839210747,66%368,17
P.43 bis6312,7039910550,48%433,61
Strv K 9951,5362110443,27%635,99
Covenanter577,1520310338,83%0,00
T-34 shielded 5279,5738910346,60%516,85
Lorraine 40 t 8588,2951210342,72%442,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3378,5246910257,84%2149,21
Strv 746286,7837610144,55%315,44
Object 777 Version II 91137,1268610146,53%867,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8697,034329827,55%433,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810890,635859748,45%640,86
BT-53716,605809765,98%2149,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9573,994109638,54%189,11
LT-432 8442,275149544,21%556,74
O-I Experimental5371,094019455,32%589,01
Tiger (P)7463,564719445,74%391,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4268,093569040,00%600,54
E 25 7397,775048848,86%373,78
Lago4200,452368636,05%370,37
Sturer Emil7233,313488555,29%206,56
ARL V396340,463598547,06%414,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5203,922428536,47%176,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101020,255158132,10%495,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer467,281658053,75%130,13
AMX AC mle. 467348,373897846,15%284,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8153,713727839,74%28,39
M7582,142277746,75%79,51
M3 Lee446,251147643,42%37,60
BDR G1 B5189,633197550,67%191,24
Hotchkiss EBR7372,914857544,00%576,87
Progetto C50 mod. 669624,796017347,95%391,30
VK 36.01 (H)6201,443587150,70%157,85
Strv m/425195,593007047,14%328,58
Type T-345116,002527050,00%131,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,653266947,83%282,74
Ikv 1035148,722286844,12%117,88
P.435202,603206550,77%387,63
Type 4 Heavy9390,665176549,23%159,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7229,263796553,85%299,69
Kunze Panzer 9752,686106556,92%611,36
M5A1 Stuart4163,812926347,62%389,72
SU-122A5181,052296339,68%148,00
Super Hellcat 7526,174586339,68%506,60
CS-538552,905166241,94%468,97
AT 77579,895406144,26%536,31
Ares 758629,005496142,62%466,48
T-62A10850,725496041,67%440,73
BZ-176 8762,955956040,00%452,74
45TP Habicha7380,254185742,11%232,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 548752,045935644,64%633,30
KV-1SA 5626,055715639,29%1192,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza9728,856035538,18%342,19
ISU-122S 7582,074255534,55%548,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10943,045865440,74%499,23
Bishop5336,462825444,44%564,80
UDES 14 Alt 58409,494315330,19%172,90
Lansen C 8707,965325238,46%584,31
AMX 50 Foch9669,184315127,45%252,40
Durchbruchswagen 2481,941715129,41%2,52
T-34 with L-11 4354,984595135,29%1172,70
S35 CA5198,572784955,10%297,51
Primo Victoria 8505,735144942,86%389,98
Mäuschen9682,714744829,17%330,82
T-100 LT10497,514914738,30%276,49
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8916,856564761,70%789,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 8637,114974738,30%406,13
Škoda T 245173,413004643,48%248,53
M3 Stuart314,07984546,67%66,18
Sav m/434105,491904542,22%35,29
Mars 8747,876124544,44%598,27
40TP Habicha6315,113034434,09%280,76
ISU-152K 8714,524804431,82%474,22
T92 8334,114844440,91%338,41
T26E5 8306,054924346,51%142,68
Marder 38T492,212014242,86%29,17
Cruiser Mk. IV441,341544143,90%34,90
Maus101087,836014037,50%540,23
Birch Gun4237,602154042,50%669,77
FV201 (A45) 7413,185174042,50%338,92
A-20538,671853948,72%96,93
XM57 81071,676863951,28%840,47
WZ-114 9585,875243941,03%256,21
DZT-159 9958,676673948,72%667,77
P26/404172,862553756,76%360,17
25TP KSUST II5175,352953754,05%282,99
Type 95 Heavy4140,542493743,24%237,51
SU-5489,591813748,65%123,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs437,032053745,95%60,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4136,432363754,05%267,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3444,625893745,95%1409,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101033,765473732,43%488,76
Straussler V–4/40 3349,384633743,24%1209,63
StuG III Ausf. G580,141953644,44%56,52
Grille5221,643173650,00%303,13
Object 4168256,673303625,00%8,15
Valiant 5782,396883644,44%1929,99
M7 Priest385,601633545,71%109,50
FV215b 10953,005713531,43%462,36
Marder II348,771133548,57%64,90
BT-7414,941523441,18%22,77
M2 Medium Tank336,211253444,12%35,42
SU-130PM 8545,034823339,39%261,67
Object 268 Version V 101207,526013348,48%677,03
AT 15A 7523,065543351,52%580,82
VK 45.03 7259,273763345,45%103,12
Pawlack Tank6523,475453259,38%756,81
Char Futur 4 91026,814633218,75%591,88
BT-2226,291133132,26%0,00
14TP4108,291863129,03%106,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5140,322863148,39%169,47
Lorraine 50 t 9838,325083129,03%516,19
Matilda LVT 4412,904373141,94%787,07
Somua SAu 404129,872253046,67%150,62
IS-M8364,475243046,67%198,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8719,575423040,00%554,75
B.U.G.I.6391,314312951,72%542,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8377,974512934,48%115,31
Super Conqueror10891,005732934,48%348,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4278,763782934,48%468,86
T7 Combat Car 2199,073672944,83%838,13
Cruiser Mk. III374,181872846,43%124,72
VK 30.02 (M)6498,294222835,71%654,39
M15/42397,411562755,56%147,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III323,851382740,74%1,13
Valentine3199,742892762,96%745,19
T2 Medium Tank225,961142759,26%163,91
Bofors Tornvagn 8831,785972740,74%646,04
T-34-17530,654592642,31%562,78
ISU-1528470,884002638,46%188,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4153,002272653,85%365,64
T-284123,842122544,00%139,44
T-34-28428,964482532,00%240,60
Prototipo Standard B9800,405182536,00%379,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8563,245212536,00%690,17
T56 GMC325,161362552,00%94,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581012,246262540,00%658,83
ST vz. 394126,712452450,00%218,90
Panhard AMD 178B6164,462982441,67%195,00
IS-3A Peregrine 8812,886142437,50%543,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 8552,794782437,50%352,97
122 TM 8702,636562458,33%718,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6276,874082347,83%539,58
IS-3A 8435,225182343,48%211,11
LT vz. 38379,731982254,55%196,21
Strv 103-09568,183972236,36%167,71
KV-15258,234012254,55%411,87
B1481,102242142,86%33,20
AMX 40427,571812133,33%0,00
Rinoceronte10912,905582138,10%411,98
FV3046260,952712045,00%225,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8492,404802030,00%291,54
LTP 316,751372045,00%48,23
Chrysler K 8320,104872050,00%177,23
M2 Light2222,473471957,89%958,64
Conqueror9824,895321921,05%405,14
CS-599607,635621942,11%310,62
BZ-7510618,795581936,84%127,26
Panhard EBR 909462,324061942,11%425,67
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5827,796851936,84%1349,92
T1 Cunningham130,06961838,89%0,00
T1 HMC220,671091850,00%106,25
Carro d'assalto P.887464,565361861,11%507,57
T3E2 Medium Tank 3425,395601844,44%1958,33
M46 Patton KR 8308,444421844,44%153,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 8243,004111844,44%79,43
KR-1111167,897101838,89%482,27
59-166327,293261735,29%621,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6558,824671741,18%1128,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2363,415011747,06%1050,28
Sentinelle 91024,295791747,06%713,09
TNH 105/10008652,065291637,50%454,87
BT-7 artillery 3325,003941637,50%1037,67
Gryphon 10767,697051668,75%478,46
SU-855435,673341546,67%801,23
Jagdpanzer IV6467,533601533,33%547,99
Semovente M415453,003061526,67%771,26
KV-26296,732791533,33%193,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3136,132111540,00%201,73
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4414,334821553,33%1143,75
D2348,002021450,00%73,82
AMX 50 B101336,006931450,00%815,01
Pz.Kpfw. I218,791141428,57%0,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8564,294721435,71%634,35
10TP390,151921353,85%215,59
SU-1527453,465391369,23%609,36
WZ-1317288,464511338,46%299,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5286,383881338,46%649,99
IS-2-II8345,384821346,15%177,57
IS-2M 7889,314991330,77%800,56
STA-2 8689,156341353,85%801,97
Turán III prototípus 5305,233421353,85%593,34
Vz. 44-17494,333791225,00%308,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha311,421311250,00%83,60
Type 91 Heavy3165,582561258,33%511,53
Wespe393,921801250,00%196,15
T3 HMC26,75651225,00%0,00
Churchill Gun Carrier623,671521225,00%0,00
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8927,756131250,00%852,71
56TP 8920,336831250,00%912,21
TBT 9911,335161241,67%483,68
AE Phase I 9834,086251241,67%453,86
50TP prototyp 8695,276941154,55%651,80
AMX 38327,091881154,55%131,14
K-91-PT 9880,736781163,64%719,74
D1240,001601060,00%175,04
Škoda T 177281,803601020,00%246,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5561,003541040,00%1028,75
Renault UE 57372,401361040,00%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68184,703641040,00%52,97
Object 27710772,805301030,00%296,04
Caliban 8981,304761040,00%828,26
T26E5 Patriot 8315,004981050,00%198,96
GSOR 1010 FB 8566,905311040,00%397,67
WZ-120-1G FT 8835,404851020,00%542,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,67262955,56%442,55
FCM 36222,22133944,44%40,41
T-45 2203,67411955,56%945,38
M3 Light 3442,78459911,11%2214,88
T28 Concept 7558,11545944,44%538,78
Caernarvon Action X 8775,22693955,56%867,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5198,22326944,44%268,35
WZ-111 8297,38606862,50%279,15
T-46339,13231862,50%208,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6220,50377862,50%293,22
Cruiser Mk. I138,1378825,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II269,00203862,50%240,98
GSOR the TANK 9841,88520837,50%566,06
Object 283 9693,88595837,50%427,99
T-832 8471,38436812,50%154,57
SU-100Y 6482,38534862,50%691,80
M56 Scorpion 7220,75272812,50%3,68
M14/41241,57171742,86%11,92
Panzerjäger I20,0077757,14%139,32
Felice 9694,86580742,86%419,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101086,14699757,14%681,20
Char Mle. 75 9359,86630771,43%411,88
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3153,71265742,86%392,68
MKA 2196,57239728,57%521,58
Dicker Max 6382,57298742,86%418,79
FCM 2C 3385,57522771,43%1221,41
Type 62 7123,50387633,33%0,00
Strv m/40L392,67231666,67%301,69
Pvlvv fm/42212,00151633,33%0,00
MS-1143,83124666,67%221,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8242,17453650,00%139,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6184,33402666,67%273,96
T-127 374,83194650,00%93,03
T14 5124,40199520,00%0,73
SU-76M4196,20258560,00%455,45
IS-6 8565,40502540,00%310,73
SU-100M17255,40263520,00%45,46
SU-2-122 5145,80211520,00%27,92
Matilda Black Prince 5558,20625560,00%1414,88
TOG II* 6186,80378560,00%224,13
Tetrarch 271,60106520,00%80,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 8140,60473540,00%32,17
Renault FT139,50103425,00%0,00
7TP295,75168450,00%162,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007245,50324425,00%69,33
Pz.Kpfw. II212,7564425,00%0,00
T-26240,25106425,00%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6167,00258425,00%0,00
BZ-1668731,0033140,00%506,08
Chieftain/T95 8339,5031340,00%133,24
AMR 35 2210,00349450,00%837,23
L-60 227,50276450,00%104,56
Strv fm/21189,67197333,33%229,19
LT vz. 35215,33179366,67%236,02
Strv m/38219,67156333,33%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6380,67414333,33%389,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2371,33478333,33%1731,43
DS PZInż5330,33295333,33%409,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2130,67251333,33%303,96
SU-26316,001873100,00%261,00
M46 Patton9443,0032530,00%96,03
FV215b (183) 100,0020430,00%0,00
T-505101,33265333,33%66,53
BZ-5871038,338953100,00%1257,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0053333,33%0,00
T-602113,67121333,33%259,27
LTG7466,00565366,67%845,97
Windhund 873,00405366,67%264,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 9460,6729930,00%54,63
Löwe 8569,67550333,33%302,55
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5672,67742366,67%2770,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1190,00335250,00%1156,07
Kolohousenka10,001352100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,00121250,00%76,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001732100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu118,50163250,00%71,62
Renault NC-3110,0075250,00%85,14
Type 1 Chi-He4163,5011720,00%210,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,002112100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,00109250,00%103,72
SU-1006287,004542100,00%459,22
Panzerwagen 39 3209,50393250,00%824,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6809,008132100,00%1392,97
M4 Improved 5226,003582100,00%556,09
XM66F 8509,0022220,00%207,54
Ram II 561,503282100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 353,00146250,00%63,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3385,5036920,00%895,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8283,0024320,00%14,08
AMX ELC 901 6154,5030420,00%118,51
Panther/M10 7477,006982100,00%696,71
Somua SM 8691,00573250,00%484,72
43 M. Toldi III 340,50133250,00%150,05
T-34-3 8300,006822100,00%307,27
Type 64 6345,0019620,00%555,22
AMR P.103 2133,5017220,00%191,10
4TP155,001981100,00%261,00
AMX 50 1209370,004821100,00%284,10
CS-447508,006361100,00%656,80
Renault FT AC221,002710,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085362,0014310,00%344,24
Black Prince II 7270,006481100,00%311,67
Object 274a 8325,0020910,00%68,38
T42 8566,0026710,00%356,61
Škoda T 40 60,004131100,00%261,00
SU-122-44 7372,004521100,00%437,33
A7E3 3688,009031100,00%2342,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 80,0018210,00%0,00
Fantôme 91044,007161100,00%869,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2025-05-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2021-10-08