Mahsheed

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2987633699
Ø Tier7,7210,0010,009,83
Victories1565152,39%133,33%2055,56%4949,49%
Defeats1383346,30%266,67%1438,89%4848,48%
Draws3921,31%00,00%25,56%22,02%
Battles survived1041334,85%00,00%1027,78%3232,32%
Tanks destroyed277770,9310,33300,83750,76
Destruction ratio1,430,331,151,12
Tanks spotted195070,6551,67401,11690,70
Damage dealt1.270,211.853,332.035,311.885,48
Capture points272970,9100,0000,0040,04
Defense points214970,7200,0060,1760,06
Experience677,33669,67823,64752,03
WN71188,36652,001174,00967,23
WN81557,571402,391748,401634,19
Total
Battles29876
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1565152,39%
Defeats1383346,30%
Draws3921,31%
Battles survived1041334,85%
Tanks destroyed277770,93
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted195070,65
Damage dealt1.270,21
Capture points272970,91
Defense points214970,72
Experience677,33
WN71188,36
WN81557,57
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.853,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience669,67
WN7652,00
WN81402,39
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed300,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted401,11
Damage dealt2.035,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,17
Experience823,64
WN71174,00
WN81748,40
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,83
Victories4949,49%
Defeats4848,48%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived3232,32%
Tanks destroyed750,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted690,70
Damage dealt1.885,48
Capture points40,04
Defense points60,06
Experience752,03
WN7967,23
WN81634,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1352000
Victories72253,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58643,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws443,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51337,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8610,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8440,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.763,150,000,000,00
Capture points9930,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6720,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience816,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1352
Victories72253,40%
Defeats58643,34%
Draws443,25%
Battles survived51337,94%
Tanks destroyed8610,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted8440,62
Damage dealt1.763,15
Capture points9930,73
Defense points6720,50
Experience816,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.010,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience514,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1943,18%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted491,11
Damage dealt494,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,27
Experience514,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4660,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,290,000,000,00
Capture points3744,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience849,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4660,53%
Defeats3039,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4052,63%
Tanks destroyed430,57
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted610,80
Damage dealt965,29
Capture points3744,92
Defense points1341,76
Experience849,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3131000
Victories165452,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142345,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127040,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22950,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,330,000,000,00
Capture points41291,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points61091,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience614,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3131
Victories165452,83%
Defeats142345,45%
Draws541,72%
Battles survived127040,56%
Tanks destroyed19420,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted22950,73
Damage dealt911,33
Capture points41291,32
Defense points61091,95
Experience614,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1436000
Victories70549,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71449,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8890,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8770,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.672,750,000,000,00
Capture points6510,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10730,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience734,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1436
Victories70549,09%
Defeats71449,72%
Draws171,18%
Battles survived45731,82%
Tanks destroyed8890,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted8770,61
Damage dealt1.672,75
Capture points6510,45
Defense points10730,75
Experience734,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (590)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV20781024,74665105452,94%1207,74
SU-100Y 6856,96603103755,93%1711,45
KV-5 81219,6578389753,73%1457,36
FV215b (183) 101987,7167771849,03%1621,14
Tortoise91858,1983459355,48%1675,43
FV380591297,0159352950,47%1354,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101495,4562650151,90%1385,55
FV4004 Conway91751,2673848552,16%1731,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81295,6786248356,31%1893,35
Crusader6377,6739441451,93%1160,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81118,9971540749,14%1285,41
IS-6 81906,8495236060,00%2639,90
Churchill I5373,2931835748,46%616,17
AT 15A 7945,1567432953,50%1428,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7694,6139731944,83%970,14
Grille 15102218,0672130051,00%1637,93
Churchill Gun Carrier6400,8631527345,05%524,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191454,3273326850,37%1438,03
FV3046570,9636726848,51%900,44
FV4005 Stage II102013,0768226751,31%1743,61
Conqueror91440,6672226447,35%1269,77
T34 81378,8281525564,71%1880,56
Centurion Action X101746,2168425447,24%1411,31
Cromwell6482,6848524450,00%840,10
AT 1581193,7573324151,45%1396,40
O-Ho81436,0084322755,51%1923,44
Valentine3173,9019222050,00%492,55
M53/M5591293,9968022046,36%1179,99
Caernarvon8880,5364421746,54%866,39
Centurion Mk. I8961,0964821549,30%1191,13
Object 261101584,4168221347,89%1367,93
SU-122-44 71313,4674921355,87%2051,12
KV-26853,4466320955,02%1674,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101351,0673420353,20%1158,81
Type 4 Heavy91627,2778820054,00%1639,86
Type 5 Heavy102449,5083419856,06%2006,38
Charioteer81262,3469219451,55%1488,97
T3092145,8788218255,49%2043,02
Churchill VII6413,2638217546,86%535,94
Bishop5312,5324717245,93%506,70
Covenanter596,3317415752,23%150,25
Black Prince7647,6351815648,72%720,77
Comet7564,6548915347,71%768,15
Super Conqueror102676,7893815257,89%2345,75
WZ-111 model 1-491944,8786414951,68%2027,67
G.W. E 100101498,1365513846,38%1221,69
Strv S1 81664,5773013751,09%1835,78
AT 77948,2261613649,26%1155,17
FV215b 102129,7075113551,85%1840,03
T92 HMC101589,0767213450,00%1311,20
O-I6856,2772813064,62%1668,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81536,4575112755,12%1595,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6842,6268212154,55%1657,22
Strv 103B102401,6876712048,33%1738,69
FV4202 81074,9674611954,62%1478,18
Leopard 1102634,6687711654,31%2456,60
Alecto4193,6320911446,49%352,35
WZ-113G FT102144,3772211142,34%1400,41
Tiger (P)71312,3685411156,76%2117,89
FV217 Badger101939,7081210556,19%1407,83
Object 705A102141,8283310554,29%1845,59
AT 25323,1034510451,92%681,24
Challenger7786,8359410450,00%982,47
T110E4102291,7380110351,46%1702,26
Škoda T 5091961,738619955,56%2079,90
M40/M4381186,957199951,52%1349,80
AT 86391,853939943,43%506,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,252539946,46%346,30
Dicker Max 61058,087339958,59%2337,00
KV-481232,246989840,82%1432,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8874,387049753,61%1840,29
O-Ni7990,427459661,46%1458,44
IS-381791,689169654,17%2399,15
S-517781,205069340,86%783,45
Matilda Black Prince 5471,314849053,33%1295,18
Achilles6571,455028748,28%985,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81450,668498760,92%1712,12
Excelsior 5454,874718654,65%871,79
E 25 71404,718028454,76%2216,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81800,527268345,78%2057,18
T1 Cunningham195,431948252,44%432,28
Cobra 91967,009038265,85%1925,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102094,057278141,98%1719,19
WZ-1328969,836598146,91%1572,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591005,896578150,62%891,61
SU-130PM 81872,798078145,68%1979,78
KV-371237,987758053,75%1678,56
Concept No. 5102087,087097945,57%1509,96
WZ-132A91023,226557751,95%1431,87
T9592266,258317644,74%1932,09
E 7592221,649857660,53%2399,85
Object 25792432,079787553,33%2720,17
ST-I91917,169147462,16%2043,50
T-1092073,089417462,16%2444,43
11081315,657977153,52%1708,72
O-I Experimental5798,067067065,71%1845,86
AMX 50 B102201,938126950,72%1733,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102332,698976854,41%1856,17
Cromwell B 6793,137256860,29%1722,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,191866750,75%212,71
T-34-281134,207466648,48%1617,79
Ho-Ri 3101962,737376653,03%1295,15
T54E192221,149096654,55%2330,51
Škoda T 256805,546376544,62%1654,52
IS-271193,297226546,15%1655,53
WZ-12091338,867496445,31%1416,00
Sherman Firefly6522,414866445,31%841,85
WZ-111-1G FT81376,807286453,13%1542,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5295,143046440,63%434,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8727,206786454,69%1421,22
Kranvagn102219,898336350,79%1709,08
Sexton II393,941256352,38%249,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102277,057616346,03%1811,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102156,597506353,97%1803,09
Mäuschen91859,148186352,38%1750,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5473,925526264,52%1482,22
Ares 90101960,118676154,10%1637,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81581,169006165,57%2240,67
T-4481391,738856055,00%2249,21
T3 HMC2219,673816058,33%1077,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91774,888916061,67%1930,64
E 5091951,479186058,33%2210,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102057,497745952,54%1606,87
112 81376,978865949,15%1752,28
Object 252U Defender 81939,009915858,62%2537,51
Tiger II81512,888615756,14%1928,55
Ferdinand81434,337475749,12%1585,07
IS-M81404,048495759,65%1867,49
WZ-111G FT92162,098365655,36%1983,69
T-34-2G FT71351,737245541,82%2262,81
Sherman III5401,714895565,45%1263,15
AMX 65 t81029,837465459,26%1180,86
Object 70591814,438555350,94%1771,24
Vz. 55102211,858975259,62%1708,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8914,637405259,62%2011,96
TOG II* 6560,944105246,15%803,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071002,787145147,06%1742,94
FV201 (A45) 7857,926895147,06%1153,35
IS-7102327,768234942,86%1802,42
Archer5375,273704944,90%735,62
Super Hellcat 71153,596844955,10%1878,31
Škoda T 245390,604454847,92%1066,37
STA-181302,857834850,00%1752,14
WZ-1317828,026504847,92%1673,78
Jagdtiger92432,5810064860,42%2803,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81467,028094856,25%1854,98
Emil II92071,608914753,19%2062,87
KV-856609,245584654,35%1005,57
G.W. Panther7993,337254654,35%1249,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81091,377044656,52%1488,66
Kunze Panzer 91575,267784647,83%1471,33
IS-3A 81346,208064652,17%1482,24
IS71404,938804560,00%2614,27
TVP T 50/51102135,518074555,56%1987,22
Type 586610,385994557,78%1282,99
Object 430U102362,169544562,22%2252,06
GSOR 1008 81678,248524560,00%1842,95
Emil I81659,458554450,00%2048,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102823,897804438,64%2238,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81416,097954351,16%1736,12
T110E3102187,888114355,81%1576,58
LTTB8663,166674348,84%1231,82
Leo71120,867784257,14%2105,44
105 leFH18B2 5890,246194250,00%1745,82
TNH T Vz. 5191634,887294238,10%1451,41
AMX 13 9091322,747144245,24%2414,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181222,748524264,29%1447,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,761164245,24%160,43
KV-15568,556054264,29%1401,50
Indien-Panzer81172,508034261,90%1783,91
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91758,627514252,38%1480,27
T-34-171010,057154151,22%1670,13
SU-14-281518,417544151,22%1647,04
UDES 14 Alt 581272,547714151,22%1644,81
Maus102320,838884148,78%1687,03
212A91406,397204151,22%1387,72
SU-10181410,737364146,34%1630,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92040,838344163,41%2107,51
Object 43091697,298234148,78%1475,58
G.W. Tiger91581,487944055,00%1686,55
T57 Heavy102047,357714050,00%1446,02
UDES 0381283,366693953,85%1429,32
M48A5 Patton101958,648503956,41%1650,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481513,898373847,37%1672,89
Hummel6847,816683756,76%1389,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91771,788053756,76%2222,69
M127931,056803745,95%1286,64
Valentine AT4140,511743756,76%287,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101239,848733764,86%1638,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,111403655,56%402,06
T-5491553,897983647,22%1481,12
T71 DA7993,147293661,11%2402,24
T499845,975563633,33%948,96
VK 75.01 (K) 81383,368233644,44%1533,71
Grille5596,715013562,86%1379,49
VK 30.01 (P)61003,668113562,86%2281,58
Cruiser Mk. III392,341583540,00%177,38
Leopard Prototyp A91772,638563557,14%1788,01
KV-1S6450,265283455,88%739,05
IS-3-II92180,2410013458,82%2415,74
M6A2E1 81566,508413444,12%1851,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192115,3310153363,64%2268,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81600,338773357,58%1905,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71231,646103339,39%1533,16
53TP Markowskiego81590,698993259,38%2047,69
Panther II81367,729603271,88%2087,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474345,843323240,63%1252,68
Forest Spirit 81541,598143259,38%1729,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81301,287903256,25%1513,48
Turtle Mk. I 81408,758373246,88%1407,72
Renault FT 75 BS2208,262763145,16%1434,55
P.44 Pantera81511,948623154,84%2147,73
AMX 50 12091512,847553151,61%1440,73
T3281468,199173161,29%1770,92
AMX 12 t6689,816183145,16%2257,60
Type 71102422,589653158,06%1993,70
P.43 ter7929,007603056,67%1773,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,601523046,67%200,57
TNH 105/100081655,179083060,00%2362,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6639,874843053,33%1017,96
CS-5381220,537553053,33%1727,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102201,578623050,00%1880,71
Manticore101355,607623046,67%1574,58
AMX 50 10081355,007532955,17%1486,78
M374270,032862948,28%784,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102261,216952927,59%1570,28
LT-432 8570,667902965,52%1116,89
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92101,249982958,62%2436,25
Char Futur 4 91893,629822965,52%2062,19
Cruiser Mk. II287,821352853,57%244,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071064,077802850,00%1342,71
ISU-15281190,936902857,14%1264,99
M24 Chaffee5355,324972850,00%1271,89
T28 Prototype81654,507862850,00%1876,52
T6981212,507902860,71%1508,60
ISU-152K 81453,187432842,86%1697,36
Löwe 81758,8910552871,43%2588,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71001,487202748,15%1710,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7969,785282737,04%1363,23
M2 Medium Tank3168,562782751,85%502,48
T110E5102288,008502751,85%1656,02
TS-60 91747,637912755,56%1495,12
T-103 81756,858302733,33%2062,79
T7 Combat Car 2129,042512744,44%491,35
T92 8593,636832751,85%1055,12
SU-10061172,857172646,15%2402,81
DBV-152 102122,775502634,62%1064,81
Projekt ION 81521,007162630,77%1391,06
T25 AT71262,927022653,85%2024,08
T25/27980,466892653,85%1514,28
Marder 38T4236,352982653,85%529,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4309,462992642,31%896,47
T-34-3 81355,198772661,54%1724,30
P.43 bis6978,806692548,00%2011,79
M415421,443412540,00%493,75
Object 268101831,326272540,00%1079,00
Panhard AMD 178B6689,246722548,00%2628,16
AMBT 81549,288812556,00%1957,98
Sexton I 3112,641632540,00%93,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2145,884282560,00%698,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691999,299342454,17%2245,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505305,332592429,17%385,85
M26 Pershing81235,717912454,17%1913,44
Bisonte C45 81395,428202450,00%1462,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871134,916432330,43%1282,66
Hotchkiss EBR7887,488862373,91%2768,42
FV230 Canopener102220,229372369,57%1418,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81505,5210472369,57%2326,15
113101878,097752245,45%1388,29
CS-5991325,827062245,45%1128,42
T2881917,149642259,09%2401,80
T-1506758,006112250,00%1271,40
AMX AC mle. 4881270,597622254,55%1507,12
Object 277101500,326892245,45%1030,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91657,457462250,00%1560,20
E 75 TS 81403,777522245,45%1421,06
T77 81673,368322259,09%1931,50
T14 5441,625312161,90%850,58
Grant4240,863532152,38%742,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571413,959032161,90%2329,07
BZ-75102302,059022157,14%1975,69
VK 30.02 (M)61382,629022147,62%3718,20
Object 268 Version V 102498,147822152,38%1983,11
M54 Renegade 81582,818122142,86%1628,51
Type 64 6591,766712166,67%1701,09
122 TM 81735,718342147,62%2032,70
Tiger I71351,609552060,00%1989,68
T-463101,601772060,00%350,97
Sav m/434272,553112055,00%634,45
T1 Heavy5578,805782060,00%1173,10
Ikv 1035349,453392045,00%632,62
Strv 103-091735,756752040,00%1363,35
Nashorn6782,155162045,00%1191,92
T376426,506252055,00%1088,12
AMX 50 Foch B102119,058582060,00%1645,86
Škoda T 56 82148,2010062055,00%2367,77
Chrysler K 81263,158452065,00%1673,26
KV-4 KTTS 81005,255842040,00%859,74
Matilda4185,422411942,11%286,16
50TP prototyp 81547,219381963,16%2058,44
T2971568,169961968,42%2422,96
B.U.G.I.61045,377631963,16%2188,80
VK 30.02 (D)71313,538561952,63%2534,89
Type T-345448,474491936,84%1163,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6683,115291947,37%904,51
60G FT5481,324421952,63%970,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,583491952,63%462,51
T2071263,898071861,11%2315,00
M3 Lee4319,723991844,44%1232,90
59-166415,504831838,89%885,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81325,948261850,00%1599,63
TL-7 91440,946991855,56%1209,35
M-IV-Y 82107,9410731861,11%2908,26
AE Phase I 91636,677831844,44%1264,79
Somua SM 81814,2810641861,11%2114,81
121B 102215,729661872,22%2049,75
Strv 746804,766371758,82%1754,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3127,242561741,18%314,07
WZ-131G FT6685,355021752,94%1214,87
Sturer Emil71118,716331741,18%1555,09
E 50 Ausf. M101915,297841747,06%1375,06
FV1066 Senlac 8712,247661758,82%1493,35
Type 4 Chi-To6770,885881637,50%1331,84
T-34-856963,566181643,75%1956,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,192151643,75%206,37
Cruiser Mk. I196,191191650,00%322,32
Loyd Gun Carriage268,561141662,50%376,39
AMX AC mle. 4671184,567351662,50%1913,16
M-V-Y101955,068551656,25%1435,39
K-91-PT 91677,568831668,75%1672,34
Caliban 81399,817661643,75%1586,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5388,944201650,00%890,69
BZ-176 81908,8810871662,50%2108,45
TS-5 81773,7510771675,00%2177,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,87691526,67%33,87
Panther71429,608891553,33%2577,33
SU-15271379,736941540,00%2077,78
Vz. 44-171473,739301553,33%2191,19
121101599,276561540,00%989,86
UDES 15/16101935,937791553,33%1506,52
IS-4101917,808931553,33%1449,81
Renault UE 573154,872481560,00%412,57
M4461026,076541540,00%1599,43
Object 430 Version II91204,407811540,00%1178,70
Object 268 Version 4102530,7310021573,33%2123,87
AltProto AMX 30 81394,938751560,00%1850,84
Lorraine 50 t 91422,536501526,67%1081,94
M56 Scorpion 71355,677591560,00%2113,84
ELC EVEN 90 8713,477941560,00%1689,99
CS-4471515,149651457,14%2807,30
Marder II358,071481442,86%15,73
MT-256738,367751485,71%2890,28
Object 752 91818,219941471,43%1791,03
K-2 81409,577311435,71%1470,47
Object 703 Version II 82010,3610621457,14%2828,88
Object 777 Version II 91315,078981471,43%1357,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6699,145491464,29%1313,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82039,219521457,14%2419,13
D23148,542101338,46%310,17
M5A1 Stuart4217,854871384,62%849,30
Pz.Kpfw. I243,921461361,54%217,98
AMX 30 B101803,465871338,46%1347,66
T54 Heavy Tank 91107,546641338,46%802,93
Obsidian 81427,928691346,15%1952,11
T-832 81707,3111101376,92%1996,59
EMIL 1951 81366,388491361,54%1609,33
Alembic 81756,629801353,85%2324,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8573,086011330,77%772,46
T-284120,582741241,67%122,26
Rinoceronte101410,586221233,33%734,74
M7 Priest3161,252021233,33%170,85
Object 70491558,587991266,67%1209,69
LTG7890,1710131283,33%2288,26
Object 26391760,008841250,00%1692,50
Object 780 102249,337821241,67%1543,46
E 77 91609,008531266,67%1459,32
STA-2 81405,839181266,67%2203,39
Strv 81 8883,007511258,33%999,38
Valentine II 4257,253841250,00%755,65
T1E6 2180,503511266,67%974,81
114 SP2 102801,758911275,00%2180,35
FCM 50 t 81506,5010111266,67%2212,48
T-26290,551551154,55%345,28
SU-76G FT4448,454541181,82%1094,78
ARL V396707,735511145,45%1195,75
M60 101826,007231145,45%1435,25
Panhard EBR 105101599,008401154,55%2324,67
K-91101968,099681172,73%1901,55
Jagdtiger Prototype 81521,827991145,45%1498,29
KV-122 71512,648921154,55%2312,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102417,4510191163,64%1720,75
M66778,805411040,00%1218,69
AMX 404239,102981050,00%822,56
T-62A101983,406691050,00%1329,21
Object 140101858,907951050,00%1566,96
T 54D 91692,408891060,00%1968,16
Object 283 91328,508381060,00%1239,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81210,408051050,00%1657,99
Škoda T 40 6358,302641040,00%397,14
VK 72.01 (K) 101838,909451070,00%1350,61
GSR 3301 Setter7843,707901060,00%2178,65
VK 45.03 71453,108271060,00%1941,66
25TP KSUST II5501,00568944,44%1111,07
ARL 446996,22687955,56%1770,53
45TP Habicha71585,67833933,33%2389,10
Lorraine 39L AM3149,56252966,67%499,16
M5 Stuart4345,89614977,78%1259,49
CS-63101522,44945988,89%1148,69
WZ-132-1101224,56744955,56%1387,76
WZ-111 model 5A101900,00889966,67%1664,94
M8A14335,33309933,33%785,71
AMX 13 10510966,89770944,44%989,92
T-100 LT10825,11711944,44%912,68
IS-2-II81879,111041966,67%2546,44
Tiger-Maus 91917,561032977,78%2067,44
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8762,56596944,44%1045,27
Object 590 91423,33600933,33%919,05
AAT60 81696,11863966,67%1840,03
IS-3A Peregrine 82012,561225977,78%2652,70
Caernarvon Action X 81504,221071966,67%2262,03
Gonsalo 82409,441282977,78%2982,07
T-22 medium 101171,00521922,22%783,38
Kirovets-1 81392,67790933,33%1569,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,63347837,50%632,35
Leichttraktor1106,25141850,00%370,66
AMX 13 7571305,75896862,50%3733,92
Wespe3180,13255850,00%536,56
M10392110,00910850,00%2250,31
M18 Hellcat6989,88662850,00%1949,47
T23E3 7722,88610850,00%1074,43
HWK 128561,50506837,50%607,76
XM66F 81679,13874862,50%1821,72
Lion 101145,75646850,00%771,56
T-54 first prototype 81456,88997862,50%2301,34
WZ-114 91304,25817875,00%1179,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,43104742,86%20,28
B14180,43319742,86%286,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2224,43360742,86%1051,51
Panzerjäger I281,57236771,43%311,00
DS PZInż5643,43504728,57%1530,33
T-4371365,71773742,86%2305,34
Mitsu 10851017,14758771,43%2489,58
E 100102582,431064785,71%2316,01
Birch Gun4159,71148757,14%459,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101811,4345870,00%1104,58
Object 274a 81404,86863757,14%1934,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81300,57850771,43%1450,98
CS-52 LIS 81848,71984757,14%2421,57
BZ-72-1 101599,00643742,86%1060,66
A43 BP prototype 6752,43741785,71%1088,06
Strv m/425966,00671650,00%3216,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,00312650,00%234,86
AMX 383179,17317650,00%464,32
M3G FT3285,504726100,00%965,79
Vz. 71 Tesák101264,50636633,33%1111,96
BZ-58-2 91915,67730633,33%1459,27
AMX ELC bis5571,33478650,00%2290,72
Char Mle. 75 9918,67830666,67%1284,50
HWK 30 8815,00709650,00%1438,14
Matilda IV 5424,33413633,33%878,50
Type 63 81895,171025666,67%2766,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3316,33462650,00%1243,24
T26E3 Eagle 7 7746,17564633,33%729,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81623,00788650,00%1995,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81921,67788633,33%2103,68
Charioteer Nomad 81220,67725650,00%1269,79
59-Patton 8883,33486616,67%814,90
Rambo 91837,33954666,67%1852,33
Stuart I-IV3167,60340560,00%625,30
T1 HMC286,40144560,00%428,05
T2 Medium Tank2141,60207560,00%664,12
T675320,60364560,00%668,38
Object 4168603,808295100,00%714,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)277,60164560,00%408,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68780,80524520,00%1053,83
Patton the Tank 91901,80829540,00%2041,03
116-F3 103226,20835520,00%3347,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82036,00919540,00%2195,79
Valiant 5465,40621540,00%800,34
T-44-100 81502,00799540,00%1997,76
M3 Stuart3238,75508475,00%1141,02
Hotchkiss H35263,50227450,00%99,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4290,75688475,00%1260,10
T56 GMC3197,25335450,00%559,89
Renault FT AC2221,503924100,00%1071,32
VK 100.01 (P)81876,75936450,00%2513,72
ST-II101601,00771450,00%1022,24
IS-2M 71700,25951450,00%2384,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102186,00873450,00%1868,08
Charlemagne 82831,501050450,00%3273,76
T-127 3146,0021540,00%284,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81007,5010574100,00%1434,31
T26E5 81532,501147475,00%2469,34
Nemesis 81749,00966450,00%2128,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 81376,50815450,00%2033,99
DZT-159 91380,50567425,00%1125,26
Type 62 7421,67513366,67%789,72
Type 95 Ha-Go2257,675743100,00%1373,91
ST vz. 394697,3330230,00%2170,95
D1259,332813100,00%262,19
STB-1102422,67962366,67%2175,56
M36 Jackson61239,00763366,67%2290,27
Somua SAu 404184,6717630,00%238,96
XM551 Sheridan101828,00745333,33%1739,60
GSOR the TANK 92649,3313213100,00%2982,87
K-91 Version II 91942,67820366,67%2361,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81038,67586333,33%794,02
ST-62 Version 2 102577,0050430,00%1505,96
XM57 81234,67600333,33%963,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8985,6740630,00%849,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 81626,00805333,33%2000,44
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10957,00635333,33%425,81
Churchill III 5812,3312853100,00%2036,89
Škoda T 27 81083,00715366,67%1389,06
Lansen C 8894,67838366,67%994,10
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82480,33895333,33%2688,44
T95E6 102640,331034366,67%2534,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 81403,67899366,67%1629,44
TT-130M 91370,33835366,67%1255,30
M4A1 FL 10 61151,00907366,67%2389,07
113 Beijing Opera 102095,33674333,33%1304,45
Lorraine 40 t 81257,339663100,00%1524,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9772,33777366,67%1072,59
LT vz. 352192,004222100,00%1116,32
M2247,00135250,00%77,53
M2 Light2303,50470250,00%1373,38
MS-1130,001012100,00%261,00
T-26G FT20,002620,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica100,00496250,00%123,01
T-505108,5025820,00%92,97
Windhund 81843,5010452100,00%2334,76
ISU-122-2 81613,0053220,00%1283,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61348,5011182100,00%2826,29
56TP 81923,50880250,00%1668,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,50468250,00%1385,97
AC 1 Sentinel 4739,509562100,00%4316,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93291,501174250,00%3346,91
Toro 93100,0012802100,00%2425,65
Object 452K 102352,00918250,00%1867,95
Miel 81282,00784250,00%1284,86
Panther/M10 71179,0010842100,00%1887,95
Excalibur 6375,006162100,00%515,58
T-34-85M 6685,50566250,00%922,67
Monkey King 102091,00896250,00%1991,70
StuG IV 51101,50962250,00%4344,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81350,00973250,00%1794,58
King Tiger (Captured) 71684,501017250,00%2158,23
WZ-111 Qilin 103263,001033250,00%2907,46
Churchill Crocodile 61411,5013972100,00%3007,05
Pudel 6683,0039310,00%837,06
Renault FT129,002321100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu157,003610,00%0,00
Renault NC-31129,001510,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4850,007551100,00%4205,70
14TP4459,005841100,00%1941,29
CC-46 Pancernik 94129,0017241100,00%5576,28
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92350,0013681100,00%2886,54
Object 907 103035,0014931100,00%2654,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61812,0013651100,00%8834,97
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92846,0012231100,00%2640,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5638,009421100,00%1637,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5507,0010231100,00%915,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82685,0013821100,00%2746,64
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8373,008551100,00%313,70
IS-2 shielded 70,009310,00%0,00
ARMT 5592,0039510,00%1353,01
KV-1SA 5965,0050910,00%1904,43
T-50-2 61183,008701100,00%3722,43
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,003561100,00%261,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9819,007231100,00%594,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 820,0013510,00%0,00
Mars 8591,0041710,00%349,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 91636,009291100,00%1482,35
Prototipo 6 8600,008251100,00%538,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5687,0062710,00%1387,90
Kame 92650,0012181100,00%3023,87
Saryuda 91582,0037410,00%883,96
LTP 3619,008841100,00%5486,87
T28 Concept 71616,0010381100,00%3094,86
Char de transition 61187,0010261100,00%1675,65
Sherman VC Firefly 6354,005361100,00%562,68
BT-7 artillery 345,002201100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 51447,0012711100,00%4035,20
A7E3 31004,008761100,00%4874,26
43 M. Toldi III 3145,003711100,00%748,64
Nergal 8376,007861100,00%335,96
Lorraine 120 Alby 81571,0010671100,00%1214,17
Fantôme 9778,009301100,00%691,75
KB-52 92817,0069610,00%3261,76
Buryan 93389,0015361100,00%2817,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-09-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-02
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2022-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2022-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-23
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-26
Left: 2021-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-15
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-27
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-19
Left: 2016-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2016-03-16