James_AC

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394610015
Ø Tier6,980,000,008,53
Victories1919848,65%00,00%00,00%960,00%
Defeats1979250,16%00,00%00,00%640,00%
Draws4711,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1160429,41%00,00%00,00%640,00%
Tanks destroyed234310,5900,0000,00140,93
Destruction ratio0,840,000,001,56
Tanks spotted212310,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,790,000,00966,20
Capture points347010,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points296110,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience424,240,000,00557,93
WN7787,140,000,00943,75
WN8887,940,000,00809,57
Total
Battles39461
Ø Tier6,98
Victories1919848,65%
Defeats1979250,16%
Draws4711,19%
Battles survived1160429,41%
Tanks destroyed234310,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted212310,54
Damage dealt717,79
Capture points347010,88
Defense points296110,75
Experience424,24
WN7787,14
WN8887,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,53
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt966,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,93
WN7943,75
WN8809,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories7634,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13662,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4821,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,700,000,000,00
Capture points2150,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2050,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience449,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories7634,70%
Defeats13662,10%
Draws73,20%
Battles survived4821,92%
Tanks destroyed1040,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1340,61
Damage dealt1.092,70
Capture points2150,98
Defense points2050,94
Experience449,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,600,000,000,00
Capture points131,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points484,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt550,60
Capture points131,30
Defense points484,80
Experience678,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience713,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.087,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points10010,00
Experience713,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2302000
Victories96541,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128355,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60326,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10800,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18480,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,070,000,000,00
Capture points37951,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20060,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience343,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2302
Victories96541,92%
Defeats128355,73%
Draws542,35%
Battles survived60326,19%
Tanks destroyed10800,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted18480,80
Damage dealt533,07
Capture points37951,65
Defense points20060,87
Experience343,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories11640,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16257,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5820,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,590,000,000,00
Capture points1540,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience499,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories11640,99%
Defeats16257,24%
Draws51,77%
Battles survived5820,49%
Tanks destroyed1150,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1880,66
Damage dealt1.117,59
Capture points1540,54
Defense points1800,64
Experience499,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591304,27563383848,85%1364,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101196,57549368349,69%998,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7723,90504179050,00%1058,98
Object 261101420,89613140352,60%1265,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518885,23541128548,17%881,85
KV-15452,90361101549,95%911,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101375,2257793048,92%1204,71
105 leFH18B2 5802,4248877952,63%1659,05
M40/M4381160,2059271251,54%1387,81
FV2078848,1451462150,89%958,93
Cromwell B 6518,9439760650,99%893,00
T28 Prototype8777,4747758846,09%673,03
SU-100Y 6472,0333756248,40%670,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559867,6343249947,49%771,66
G.W. E 100101573,6765649650,81%1389,16
Cruiser Mk. III381,3814139949,37%188,29
T34 8800,5444233149,85%797,21
Type 62 7414,5141831850,31%786,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8520,0942631150,16%788,32
Churchill I5311,1330830846,10%486,96
T-54 first prototype 8660,3243430343,89%680,70
IS-3A 8736,9045230142,52%561,84
KV-856446,8831728644,76%561,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8842,9341728645,10%721,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4142,2323625255,56%409,62
T-44-100 8626,8543624646,34%575,67
T56 GMC3126,3917323649,58%265,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,5519623350,64%289,98
T3 HMC2122,8415722646,90%368,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8473,3139422649,56%685,56
ARL 446483,0933722048,18%703,92
T207588,2845121850,00%757,11
WZ-111 model 5A10998,4949621342,72%548,25
M18 Hellcat6390,2131421046,67%481,21
M8A14230,3421520640,78%366,41
VK 30.01 (D)6403,4932820439,22%533,94
Caernarvon8487,5636220244,06%321,35
T1 Cunningham180,0714119443,30%253,78
M446459,2228119443,81%583,31
Black Prince7556,9143119351,81%646,50
T25/27510,3834419350,26%588,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507615,6541019250,52%723,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7346,7238119045,79%479,97
Cromwell6453,9034018748,13%767,83
FV3046481,8930118644,62%636,52
T110E4101051,3654218647,85%582,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474195,7918618647,85%517,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6453,9229218350,82%578,77
Leichttraktor142,2413618248,90%74,96
BDR G1 B5408,5529718144,75%662,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505348,4721417841,57%579,17
M127711,9443917850,00%829,49
IS7506,6040317742,94%469,70
Ikv 723202,1925617754,24%542,60
M2 Medium Tank3140,3320717750,28%387,51
T-437502,7350217544,57%616,78
T92 HMC101302,6655216950,89%1125,01
M5A1 Stuart4295,0635516362,58%1233,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7505,7535116046,25%550,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,0813815750,32%345,44
KV-26390,3929515743,31%421,87
M4A1 Sherman5271,0124615547,10%523,27
T-1506478,2734015354,90%707,60
O-I6631,3143315249,34%1003,19
Nashorn6356,2926214941,61%375,04
VK 28.016240,0132714651,37%526,65
Bishop5402,7228513953,96%829,73
Sexton II3168,0625213750,36%631,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6396,4933413450,75%682,10
Comet7536,8740913044,62%707,81
M3 Lee4241,7723612948,06%779,72
AMX 13 757371,5737912646,83%594,83
Jagdpanther7538,6636312544,00%531,51
UDES 038478,8432912548,00%322,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4312,5841512245,90%701,91
AMX 12 t6376,8632112045,00%818,21
Churchill VII6442,9234211948,74%625,52
212A91258,3865011947,90%1082,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5285,2122811742,74%574,34
AMX M4 mle. 457512,6638311350,44%535,61
LTTB8417,7638311242,86%522,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II294,5314911159,46%390,62
FV38059972,0261611145,95%848,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,8327010946,79%652,52
AMX ELC bis5239,1728510944,95%630,97
M7 Priest3177,6119110760,75%502,91
T675262,6124410744,86%407,85
StuG IV 5239,6024610742,06%386,06
T-463117,1016810536,19%244,02
SU-14-28857,7152110540,95%681,80
Lorraine 39L AM3125,3214810447,12%253,47
T-284123,9418310344,66%155,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6431,5434310251,96%668,16
M415407,9130610149,50%581,35
StuG III Ausf. B4255,692889953,54%544,87
HWK 128360,624139951,52%484,49
T2 Light Tank 2177,063149946,46%760,81
Jagdpanzer IV6337,222839847,96%414,74
D23163,931959742,27%422,13
T404231,432479658,33%534,31
Object 252U 8782,034679441,49%612,01
Sturer Emil7399,363489242,39%304,42
B14212,572399053,33%504,07
T-34-85M 6467,003849047,78%604,28
AMX 50 1008464,543768939,33%227,07
T288586,904738948,31%410,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5244,402878852,27%423,11
T7 Combat Car 286,401628848,86%273,22
Covenanter5194,992398749,43%506,21
VK 36.01 (H)6478,353928653,49%740,92
Škoda T 40 6475,063808444,05%717,82
LT vz. 383142,931998348,19%440,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,401908245,12%70,22
M46 Patton9450,725148151,85%263,58
G.W. Tiger91259,496858055,00%1246,60
M26 Pershing8528,014627939,24%407,21
KV-1S6408,723487948,10%578,82
T-549648,704037647,37%466,98
VK 30.01 (P)6294,533427540,00%233,04
T309458,353867241,67%135,99
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8664,465186940,58%667,09
T-29 3201,882466836,76%515,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8641,604536731,34%493,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4218,762586755,22%594,67
Conqueror9778,664386446,88%500,39
M374257,562106355,56%899,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4203,182566253,23%446,94
O-Ni7717,185316251,61%835,12
MS-11139,301876155,74%719,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8576,975046145,90%481,21
Ikv 1035272,373246053,33%547,52
G.W. Panther7723,305246041,67%789,64
O-I Experimental5390,713175950,85%668,57
STG Guard 8692,884395950,85%680,11
FV201 (A45) 7429,413595942,37%347,72
ST vz. 394146,842175853,45%332,02
T1 HMC2116,841435855,17%607,20
SU-122A5263,362105850,00%476,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3122,901835844,83%210,92
EMIL 1951 8962,785135850,00%875,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5259,632765750,88%531,82
T-345220,523335650,00%405,22
Matilda4141,301865642,86%142,04
Renault FT 75 BS253,42895547,27%109,88
Marder II3168,192065349,06%372,72
Panther/M10 7558,264225350,94%798,05
Renault FT170,501355248,08%225,73
Škoda T 245234,733005253,85%547,21
T2 Medium Tank2105,101855257,69%478,51
M2 Light272,311905152,94%147,53
Crusader6237,163405150,98%560,19
Type 95 Heavy4146,061905056,00%391,88
M5 Stuart4184,553444967,35%545,32
Renault Otsu1109,042594850,00%358,60
VK 30.01 (H)5371,283744761,70%920,51
SU-14-17803,286144751,06%1086,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G390,611824650,00%183,92
Cruiser Mk. IV450,951024440,91%8,31
P26/404236,073294344,19%459,48
Marder 38T4210,352484348,84%375,24
SU-86580,574404238,10%641,84
Birch Gun4247,832704247,62%823,95
Lago4186,022524143,90%398,72
Somua SAu 404153,702184045,00%201,98
VK 100.01 (P)8713,974993930,77%530,87
Durchbruchswagen 24207,262263836,84%353,72
BT-7 artillery 3165,421953860,53%569,71
SU-130PM 8696,624973743,24%472,98
M3 Stuart3154,693313666,67%658,11
AMX 383118,811993655,56%284,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 8472,503783647,22%397,57
Sav m/434219,312583540,00%380,52
Strv 103-09813,975343551,43%552,75
T-262121,941493542,86%422,66
T-50-2 6285,553763345,45%603,77
T-28E with F-30 4343,883693351,52%787,37
D1265,521173135,48%31,68
Object 14010908,164753132,26%461,31
FV215b (183) 10913,805163040,00%378,59
S35 CA5351,433153046,67%565,18
T-54 ltwt.9425,775313053,33%453,91
Super Conqueror101204,696102955,17%762,41
Panhard AMD 178B6194,592932937,93%232,63
Super Hellcat 7609,834922948,28%698,42
P.435273,893922860,71%700,85
SU-54130,501902839,29%66,60
Hummel6760,075642744,44%1039,83
10TP386,191582751,85%190,30
Tiger 131 6555,524262748,15%725,34
Type 91 Heavy3109,351712657,69%286,58
Centurion Mk. I8347,504142634,62%136,01
T28 Concept 7563,925332653,85%625,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4181,443012548,00%468,69
Chi-Ni274,581582445,83%148,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,252732458,33%376,07
Hotchkiss EBR7342,834412441,67%484,69
Tetrarch 294,131252437,50%220,27
Kolohousenka199,351602352,17%363,66
T110E3101090,395662339,13%542,50
LT vz. 35293,361352236,36%174,82
Škoda T 256419,053852240,91%565,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519344,814292138,10%213,05
T1E6 289,761762147,62%252,03
LT-432 8393,254112035,00%396,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10218,893701942,11%63,54
FV4202 8527,114931957,89%579,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,711921752,94%121,50
Panzerjäger I2163,711821758,82%566,86
T26E5 8529,185931758,82%529,20
Strv m/425309,313481656,25%773,98
MTLS-1G14 3209,632301643,75%710,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8828,443951631,25%515,83
A-205111,403221546,67%176,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81080,007551580,00%1473,88
IS-M8692,134951533,33%470,29
Matilda IV 5329,072631526,67%622,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,501241414,29%342,21
T-448276,433501421,43%58,84
M56 Scorpion 7396,863041457,14%444,52
Lorraine 40 t 8519,574871464,29%562,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 8467,213121421,43%319,64
Strv m/382113,622931361,54%460,34
M15/423139,622781353,85%286,94
BT-22286,002651353,85%1460,84
SU-263214,082671361,54%611,92
T959291,626151361,54%225,37
14TP435,421851233,33%1,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,503111266,67%660,53
Cruiser Mk. II2126,752151241,67%339,19
L-60 288,081521225,00%209,07
SU-855317,642601127,27%478,41
Wespe3208,642521145,45%662,10
T-100 LT10479,274741154,55%425,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6602,274201136,36%843,82
Centurion Mk. 7/19747,506101040,00%392,94
IS-710935,906351050,00%553,87
Strv m/40L3115,78220944,44%193,88
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro263,67128955,56%123,93
Type 59 8539,38312837,50%404,17
M14/412116,00186862,50%368,46
M66247,13345837,50%93,84
T-34-856481,13424837,50%703,89
SU-182139,50185862,50%797,40
Grille5505,50421837,50%1034,12
Jagdtiger9499,75457837,50%121,76
Jagdpanther II8475,00377812,50%178,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4494,75469875,00%1874,49
T-34 shielded 5381,38320850,00%799,22
KV-5 8862,63511862,50%965,44
Tiger I7383,29404742,86%242,64
SU-1006211,71356757,14%243,18
Valentine3283,71384742,86%1021,12
BT-53403,29402785,71%1039,84
SU-85I 5464,57469728,57%740,76
Fiat 3000171,33118666,67%316,39
7TP2133,00135650,00%323,73
SU-76M4110,00167633,33%31,25
FCM 36293,83185650,00%256,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8423,33376633,33%165,03
LTP 3144,67267650,00%583,18
M10 RBFM 5323,33375666,67%597,43
ELC EVEN 90 8412,50636666,67%764,77
Loyd Gun Carriage299,60170560,00%598,16
T-62A10752,20415520,00%329,98
Indien-Panzer8329,60451540,00%136,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2103,00127520,00%364,43
Object 430U101229,80529540,00%697,97
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3341,20497560,00%1033,35
Ram II 5309,20311580,00%758,20
43 M. Toldi III 342,20143520,00%3,10
Strv 103B10805,25438450,00%416,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9136,75342425,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5418,75349450,00%803,95
Centurion Action X10659,25373450,00%328,87
Renault FT AC223,5091425,00%0,00
Prototipo 6 8546,2526440,00%227,62
M46 Patton KR 8226,75327450,00%126,72
VK 45.03 7962,25430450,00%1262,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 292,0088333,33%207,02
M24 Chaffee5322,33380366,67%1123,88
M48A5 Patton10656,00499366,67%459,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6225,67277333,33%225,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2143,6719830,00%300,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 489,67330366,67%261,00
E 75 TS 81908,671032366,67%2475,14
M3 Light 398,00111333,33%173,35
Durendal 10563,00657366,67%345,52
Strv fm/211172,50420250,00%996,10
4TP1108,5016020,00%320,17
AMX 40457,002012100,00%261,00
Renault UE 57374,0010720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5460,00460250,00%981,34
Object 703 Version II 8760,50705250,00%606,40
T-45 274,501752100,00%350,61
Churchill III 5152,00185250,00%121,68
M22 Locust 3164,50211250,00%506,35
Type 63 8941,00600250,00%759,63
TOG II* 6969,50506250,00%1687,78
SU-122-44 7625,006232100,00%816,00
Dicker Max 6360,00198250,00%468,65
Renault NC-31189,005010,00%217,58
P.43 bis6198,009910,00%58,64
Cruiser Mk. I185,002481100,00%439,05
E 50 Ausf. M10427,007591100,00%282,91
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00910,00%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,004081100,00%261,00
MKA 2164,0011110,00%338,81
GSOR 1008 80,006681100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8802,008211100,00%870,46
Stitch 8348,0030810,00%51,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 60,002211100,00%261,00
T78 6375,006981100,00%507,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-06-26
Left: 2021-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2021-01-13