Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Chepokd

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34177548194
Ø Tier7,3110,009,609,70
Victories1636547,88%240,00%2245,83%8644,33%
Defeats1738450,86%360,00%2552,08%10554,12%
Draws4281,25%00,00%12,08%31,55%
Battles survived851924,93%120,00%1429,17%4925,26%
Tanks destroyed219540,6430,60300,631220,63
Destruction ratio0,860,750,880,84
Tanks spotted252540,7410,20481,001530,79
Damage dealt859,321.300,601.148,851.214,46
Capture points315220,9200,00170,351010,52
Defense points83740,2500,00531,101040,54
Experience487,78660,40674,73690,15
WN7811,59520,38815,27720,86
WN8964,45589,10777,75808,83
Total
Battles34177
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1636547,88%
Defeats1738450,86%
Draws4281,25%
Battles survived851924,93%
Tanks destroyed219540,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted252540,74
Damage dealt859,32
Capture points315220,92
Defense points83740,25
Experience487,78
WN7811,59
WN8964,45
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.300,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,40
WN7520,38
WN8589,10
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,60
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted481,00
Damage dealt1.148,85
Capture points170,35
Defense points531,10
Experience674,73
WN7815,27
WN8777,75
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,70
Victories8644,33%
Defeats10554,12%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived4925,26%
Tanks destroyed1220,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1530,79
Damage dealt1.214,46
Capture points1010,52
Defense points1040,54
Experience690,15
WN7720,86
WN8808,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3763,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived915,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,600,000,000,00
Capture points60,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points921,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience528,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1932,76%
Defeats3763,79%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived915,52%
Tanks destroyed320,55
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted581,00
Damage dealt1.576,60
Capture points60,10
Defense points921,59
Experience528,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience465,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt577,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience465,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3144000
Victories176256,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122638,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1564,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123339,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23750,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28060,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,560,000,000,00
Capture points32771,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43821,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience448,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3144
Victories176256,04%
Defeats122638,99%
Draws1564,96%
Battles survived123339,22%
Tanks destroyed23750,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted28060,89
Damage dealt712,56
Capture points32771,04
Defense points43821,39
Experience448,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories5554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4443,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3837,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.739,610,000,000,00
Capture points1451,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience673,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories5554,46%
Defeats4443,56%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived3837,62%
Tanks destroyed610,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted660,65
Damage dealt1.739,61
Capture points1451,44
Defense points20,02
Experience673,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (497)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81296,0869991150,60%1508,71
T-34-85M 6698,9344576350,46%1123,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81174,7168547751,57%1465,38
SU-100Y 6621,5836645046,89%985,41
SU-130PM 81339,2362344852,68%1395,36
T34 B 81236,5254144550,79%1433,53
VK 30.01 (D)6467,4836136547,67%771,80
KV-26786,0946736352,62%1305,71
Type 4 Heavy91248,5950736044,72%1026,60
T28 Prototype81185,3347234249,71%1272,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81086,9070634050,00%1335,13
Leo7633,1637433348,65%863,57
IS-381039,5664832549,23%1093,68
E 100101520,9347432343,03%1001,72
M66453,2333131551,11%571,61
Caernarvon Action X 81252,9572031552,38%1590,10
Emil I8886,0346731348,56%840,96
Centurion Mk. I8666,0441631347,92%670,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191285,1853731050,65%1265,31
E 7591042,4648030938,19%720,50
Emil II91282,7751030843,18%1048,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518958,5143730849,68%1044,29
AMX 12 t6451,4334728647,55%1165,98
Tiger II8673,9744828542,81%515,06
Object 703 Version II 81409,0668228052,50%1582,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591020,1048626447,35%882,50
Strv 746432,9830525745,91%607,28
Type 64 6496,1438325649,22%1245,54
Comet7451,7235223946,86%532,79
VK 30.01 (H)5248,1126723843,28%361,28
T297690,1342623550,21%702,36
Ferdinand81203,2449523248,28%1160,01
IS-27865,5047322556,44%1122,20
Tiger I7614,0635022340,81%541,26
M53/M559709,0653821942,01%491,01
Cromwell6259,8527521048,10%311,72
O-Ho81249,7949720845,67%1303,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,1947120548,78%1020,71
AMX 13 757558,8035720349,75%1098,06
T-34-17623,9238620253,47%827,35
Type 586463,9934318948,15%755,92
ISU-152K 81409,7659218045,00%1562,71
O-Ni71017,7549217950,84%1251,82
WZ-111 model 1-491474,0770617749,15%1286,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007673,4041117445,40%946,97
T25/27676,1634417446,55%826,19
Tiger (P)7839,1752416648,80%1006,39
1108909,6754016249,38%958,35
Object 705A101862,4758015844,94%1368,54
EMIL 1951 81378,8168715548,39%1525,15
Jagdpanther7669,3333215444,81%703,30
IS7934,2758015350,98%1227,18
Object 25791523,9362215351,63%1442,57
Matilda IV 5348,3031615244,74%684,07
T2881200,5448214949,66%1297,02
VK 36.01 (H)6373,3328614844,59%411,08
T110E4101557,0360414738,78%901,26
KV-856596,2239614650,00%907,72
LPT-67 Šelma9625,2857314548,28%665,91
T216346,3030514546,21%789,92
M18 Hellcat6372,8927814444,44%423,54
Type T-345284,6625814349,65%643,57
Škoda T 256397,1230614237,32%470,35
T3091472,4760613945,32%1135,62
Jagdpanzer IV6518,3129113838,41%687,39
O-I6556,6739013749,64%779,36
TS-5 81261,8167713650,00%1216,63
S-517832,9046213440,30%847,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,1419613341,35%248,98
Jagdtiger91597,9860913243,18%1262,75
Schwarzpanzer 58 8796,5150112548,00%988,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8666,0962912450,81%983,78
Covenanter555,3916312250,00%97,97
WZ-111G FT91404,7453712242,62%923,57
T675242,8321611939,50%267,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507776,6841311852,54%941,11
T9591623,9270611852,54%1340,01
BZ-75101252,4470611743,59%697,61
IS-M8987,8658311744,44%931,32
CS-63101061,2464111642,24%587,26
M75182,4121511649,14%467,72
Grille 15101288,0662511649,14%722,55
Škoda T 245213,6322611544,35%356,74
T1 Heavy5259,1823911545,22%295,15
Crusader6138,1426311447,37%195,97
T-1091417,3868611349,56%1295,60
M10391242,2667411047,27%1089,93
Lago4134,6919310854,63%284,78
BDR G1 B5358,6927010849,07%536,74
WZ-113G FT101400,0168010848,15%808,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8539,9448610848,15%719,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,0525010741,12%557,12
FV215b (183) 101430,0448510738,32%791,24
T14 5443,7137810650,94%804,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,9224010648,11%463,74
Conqueror91482,7069110546,67%1240,63
FV4004 Conway91395,0853410245,10%1081,21
Mäuschen91221,8757310241,18%915,69
Centurion Action X101413,1946710037,00%962,71
G.W. Tiger9984,9660810042,00%750,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81196,0763510052,00%1362,12
59-166339,863429946,46%789,57
Prototipo Standard B91507,876759851,02%1335,11
Durchbruchswagen 24127,862699751,55%199,00
Strv m/425299,402609652,08%655,47
AMX ELC bis5235,982429654,17%690,55
Strv 103B101207,595579534,74%556,79
Type 95 Heavy4113,591529139,56%101,22
AMX 13 909687,714609134,07%694,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8959,736059150,55%846,98
StuG III Ausf. G5221,712139045,56%289,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,423358944,94%611,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91211,765608944,94%943,71
Škoda T 177416,105218848,86%655,96
Ares 8591063,777428852,27%883,53
WZ-111-1G FT8954,745078640,70%764,12
121B 101607,856218654,65%1249,84
T-448957,817108549,41%1185,50
Grille5304,182458556,47%580,43
Indien-Panzer8776,046158547,06%783,74
FV229 Contender91071,387118545,88%706,56
SDP 58 Kilana8682,835468446,43%529,19
Pudel 6724,485978361,45%1413,00
WZ-1317539,734468353,01%1022,88
Type 6191303,847128350,60%1182,03
O-I Experimental5413,272908344,58%599,73
IS-6 81159,606188251,22%1183,59
AE Phase I 91304,105868241,46%1013,83
AMX 50 12091359,646348143,21%1028,51
CS-67 Szakal111289,357088149,38%771,48
P.43 ter7717,645018048,75%970,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8920,156888066,25%1066,55
ST vz. 39493,901647940,51%29,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101687,375657951,90%1306,89
Type 71101409,717727949,37%952,46
AMX 30 1er prototype91284,576277954,43%1165,68
IS-5 (Object 730) 81093,246587946,84%1218,20
M5A1 Stuart4163,062127842,31%318,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691210,926887848,72%990,17
Škoda T 5091233,796357749,35%1039,84
Maus101092,167007746,75%616,02
VK 100.01 (P)8751,665397644,74%637,26
Object 277101832,396707653,95%1446,03
M46 Patton91240,657167549,33%1011,40
T-505212,202547549,33%592,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101886,885617549,33%1249,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4212,991837536,00%411,80
WZ-12091067,845937441,89%827,33
TVP VTU Koncept8784,344787437,84%797,62
TNH T Vz. 5191439,347007335,62%1044,57
Ares 758891,756417342,47%795,90
E 25 7985,795997353,42%1474,19
Object 777 Version II 91469,647737262,50%1492,40
FV380591024,565977136,62%772,66
Ikv 1035274,432277052,86%503,01
Charioteer81234,875917050,00%1412,95
UDES 1691403,327196947,83%1189,16
CS-538828,165826838,24%868,06
M5 Stuart4119,432166842,65%104,12
FSV Scheme A7574,156066851,47%756,60
T-1506660,884646749,25%1170,90
Object 43091541,097516743,28%1349,90
Matilda476,241706642,42%28,15
Type 5 Heavy101387,975606642,42%685,34
AMX 13 57 7810,326266648,48%1572,68
112 81177,087326651,52%1274,18
B14179,662286553,85%389,84
KV-37899,315186541,54%928,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,141956538,46%434,01
Churchill VII6556,534266446,88%840,10
M127830,475456443,75%876,68
FV227 Conceiver8687,086436456,25%653,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4151,191776339,68%123,89
Type 4 Chi-To6509,523846355,56%877,14
KV-1S6544,603456350,79%907,89
IS-7101289,586286235,48%722,49
VK 30.01 (P)6640,974026256,45%1177,72
KV-481174,237456248,39%1271,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101077,216426246,77%796,63
ARL 446591,204076157,38%991,24
KV-15433,443456159,02%860,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101623,845266150,82%1140,62
T110E3101796,255026132,79%975,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8663,674976152,46%1095,88
Kranvagn101923,786006045,00%1451,43
Churchill I5304,352476041,67%383,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91539,856836048,33%1217,00
Type 91 Heavy355,581156051,67%123,40
Super Conqueror101604,525666043,33%1081,21
Type 59 G 8968,275785944,07%1028,48
T-34-2G FT7905,595295945,76%1132,43
P.43 bis6631,833755853,45%1091,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91196,476985856,90%938,91
CS-5991284,227705858,62%1201,12
Sturer Emil7629,914745843,10%672,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7439,794795844,83%425,18
Cruiser Mk. IV465,631445752,63%112,95
G.W. Panther71011,464695637,50%1115,02
Challenger71124,775115660,71%1670,68
Type 578865,166825552,73%767,57
FV2078718,766195455,56%757,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91089,786175446,30%691,24
Object 70591658,857325450,00%1469,15
T328714,585955352,83%660,81
UDES 14 Alt 58986,085995350,94%1131,39
Leopard Prototyp A9797,026475352,83%577,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 6598,794455341,51%785,57
WZ-111 model 5A101863,336445248,08%1388,89
T-5491198,297855255,77%1242,71
M4A1 Sherman5360,942775141,18%713,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,572145145,10%54,98
Panther II8852,415795141,18%840,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68377,694845145,10%443,87
M3 Lee481,561345030,00%9,07
AMX 50 10081003,246045038,00%910,81
AMX 50 B101529,226425036,00%942,35
WZ-131G FT6611,964105056,00%1077,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191351,926795060,00%1146,67
M56 Scorpion 7720,864015044,00%776,67
Type 6891123,317134951,02%777,63
Leopard 1101209,636424946,94%753,73
IS-2-II81538,967964955,10%1893,49
Panther/M10 7660,945194961,22%978,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7686,714674839,58%761,15
UDES 0381012,136174856,25%973,61
FV601 Saladin8965,967264858,33%1193,06
FV4202 8965,777494854,17%1194,59
L-60 293,911754744,68%325,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,762854647,83%151,37
AMX M4 mle. 457939,595674652,17%1245,03
T-62A101216,845514551,11%928,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5373,202934553,33%914,27
M22 Locust 3205,562634544,44%715,27
AC 4 Experimental 6582,093814553,33%980,46
Dicker Max 6440,072864548,89%588,65
P.435372,302744443,18%847,67
M446693,326344452,27%1248,01
Churchill III 5673,866524452,27%1467,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91006,657614358,14%967,16
Hotchkiss EBR7611,195654348,84%1213,93
53TP Markowskiego81269,557184259,52%1523,07
Sav m/434199,762044250,00%397,99
TNH 105/10008958,196784240,48%926,88
WZ-132A9420,605054235,71%268,22
Cruiser Mk. III3106,551924261,90%420,34
M8A14141,642104259,52%280,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5581183,007314240,48%832,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10852,766824151,22%557,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6545,073294146,34%817,74
Wespe389,021284153,66%205,36
E 5091502,888114153,66%1467,12
Ares 90101195,056724146,34%700,24
T26E5 Patriot 81109,887734153,66%1333,37
45TP Habicha7906,684644040,00%1030,70
AMX 404204,732074047,50%611,88
Black Prince7976,757024057,50%1270,74
Strv 103-091418,485964040,00%1029,64
60G FT5340,252354045,00%509,88
Object 430U101365,357794052,50%1031,07
Hirschkäfer111200,036054047,50%578,34
M40/M438805,746543961,54%910,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6628,184933953,85%984,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101084,876813850,00%1074,71
T-54 first prototype 8936,955913828,95%1019,26
SDP 57 Gowika7549,544753748,65%519,18
AMX AC mle. 467609,145303754,05%759,19
LT vz. 38389,671433633,33%82,61
40TP Habicha6566,314313647,22%865,97
FV4005 Stage II10871,755163638,89%382,05
ELC EVEN 90 8622,865883641,67%994,61
Type 1 Chi-He4210,002443548,57%481,35
A-205164,312743554,29%431,91
T57 Heavy101730,035743542,86%1179,95
Type 4 Ju-To7781,476023441,18%720,24
ST-I91706,419883467,65%1783,47
Sexton I 3338,063623447,06%1142,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha386,521563342,42%51,59
VK 30.02 (M)6377,853203336,36%406,56
Škoda T 40 6636,184903348,48%1056,20
Lansen C 81252,036793351,52%1412,77
T-284278,532403240,63%683,13
T-34-28995,595303250,00%1329,31
P.44 Pantera81031,566923253,13%1266,44
AT 158883,196583250,00%807,70
T110E5101214,777713154,84%925,59
FV224 Chopper7711,136373060,00%792,47
D23104,621342927,59%133,07
SU-54158,071742948,28%229,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101122,247532955,17%734,04
T28 Concept 7817,144662944,83%958,21
Panther7909,467352853,57%1565,57
Stuart I-IV348,391082839,29%0,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79966,076112839,29%637,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481101,707272751,85%1197,83
Caernarvon81210,967712751,85%1384,80
T54E19848,005762740,74%558,97
STA-18562,925352650,00%553,95
SU-76M438,691052646,15%59,31
T56 GMC3134,691562646,15%247,75
Strv m/40L393,841772560,00%244,41
P26/404353,042652532,00%835,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101219,645162536,00%615,12
VK 30.02 (D)7777,446752560,00%1188,79
SU-76G FT4270,723132556,00%522,30
Cromwell B 6596,085622548,00%987,23
M3 Stuart393,541532445,83%157,61
M374211,751902470,83%723,98
M2 Medium Tank386,751532458,33%223,29
M10 RBFM 5556,464652454,17%1084,32
Super Hellcat 7799,175592441,67%1020,35
BT-74132,781652352,17%311,27
WZ-1328601,226092356,52%911,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101489,526392334,78%820,53
Staghound Mk. III6656,576242365,22%1279,62
KV-122 7832,655202347,83%1048,24
Matilda Black Prince 5364,573142347,83%743,36
T7 Combat Car 2173,262372326,09%654,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,501692259,09%231,33
TVP T 50/51101546,417122268,18%1317,60
AMX 383108,501702250,00%194,21
T-34 shielded 5438,863602236,36%848,47
STG Guard 81350,867202245,45%1629,88
Tortoise91001,057342259,09%716,19
T376296,903542128,57%465,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4260,482302152,38%662,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7467,574802138,10%662,27
T71 CMCD7431,674462128,57%657,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8956,294402119,05%727,83
T26E5 8980,954332147,62%994,83
Hummel6621,554342050,00%774,14
SDP 44 Burza6443,104182045,00%551,20
SU-263162,051812045,00%269,58
AMX 30 B101230,654952045,00%851,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,00811968,42%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha323,721261844,44%34,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2161,612311844,44%483,75
FV201 (A45) 7880,676981855,56%1270,06
UDES 15/16101333,187261752,94%914,98
FV230 Canopener10947,415911735,29%358,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3175,531951735,29%549,19
IS-2 7786,655801747,06%816,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81114,637241662,50%1460,15
AMX 65 t8891,885741650,00%845,08
T-29 3225,312381656,25%786,60
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8944,316151643,75%790,54
121101563,606341540,00%976,85
Marder II380,401381546,67%47,99
M48A5 Patton101223,076431540,00%704,34
T78 6587,875861580,00%843,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6711,215631428,57%837,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6405,643991450,00%685,41
Valentine II 4516,294971442,86%2036,41
TOG II* 6747,005491442,86%988,69
StuG IV 5495,793061442,86%1050,41
AT-1261,311041346,15%42,49
A-447705,235321346,15%959,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8934,317411353,85%953,68
Vz. 55101130,757161250,00%606,89
Gorilla111851,839181258,33%1118,85
IS-6 B 8586,254041241,67%354,85
T2 Light Tank 2188,753131241,67%637,67
Ram II 5496,175351275,00%1461,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5436,923391250,00%1008,19
Ikv 723214,181711145,45%452,81
Windhund 8718,735341163,64%719,43
Kunze Panzer 9814,644891136,36%490,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5425,004001181,82%1073,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2111,701291030,00%305,69
Strv m/38265,101161020,00%14,46
M2295,601191030,00%212,50
10TP3222,602121050,00%848,19
Rinoceronte101686,806951050,00%1160,25
STK-2111778,809961060,00%1249,78
MTLS-1G14 3207,302531020,00%645,38
WZ-114 91366,604531010,00%923,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81229,007151050,00%1191,78
122 TM 81058,006371030,00%815,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2287,11422955,56%1849,64
113101139,22362933,33%529,47
M3G FT3253,78252955,56%698,83
T71 DA7555,44396944,44%854,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6991,89637955,56%2198,43
43 M. Toldi III 3126,56187966,67%617,96
14TP4168,75127812,50%306,18
Pz.Kpfw. II249,00196837,50%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3511,38477850,00%1479,93
M415552,88350862,50%899,82
Valentine3290,38284862,50%1121,94
T3 HMC257,00108850,00%82,06
M4 Improved 5653,50532850,00%1816,46
Achilles6551,38291850,00%851,09
Black Prince II 7521,75719862,50%579,81
Taschenratte11841,50559825,00%172,72
Light Mk. VIC 2278,63541875,00%1628,02
VK 75.01 (K) 8951,00731862,50%934,90
T92 8597,88442850,00%858,17
M4A1 FL 10 6944,63613837,50%1408,45
Turán III prototípus 5734,50529837,50%1691,68
BT-2268,29123757,14%210,51
Panzerjäger I276,007370,00%25,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3745,71994771,43%2863,27
T-116 3172,14211728,57%492,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81092,29883785,71%1506,63
Object 268 Version V 101420,29552728,57%643,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6395,43518742,86%1013,02
Strv S1 81174,14757785,71%1149,38
Char Futur 4 91185,29811771,43%1010,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1242,335576100,00%1795,74
D1266,50132650,00%121,92
Grant417,67119650,00%105,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10743,33699666,67%447,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4721,83615650,00%2563,47
TBT 91687,83808650,00%1174,33
Excalibur 6469,00382650,00%522,39
Bretagne Panther 6859,17493633,33%1366,60
Fantôme 91052,33696650,00%945,65
Chi-Ni275,40136520,00%104,15
LT vz. 35291,40194560,00%351,00
M2 Light251,00151580,00%261,25
T1 HMC243,8050520,00%0,00
ST-II101721,60664520,00%1055,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6538,00598560,00%1359,03
H3 9911,60748560,00%663,70
AMR 35 2176,80208540,00%645,55
T-127 3236,005365100,00%932,90
KV-220-2 5717,80706560,00%1309,47
Strv K 91532,20822580,00%1394,69
Tetrarch 255,207250,00%0,00
T-262131,75149425,00%481,38
T2 Medium Tank271,00113425,00%112,23
SU-122A581,75136425,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 91023,50776450,00%658,03
Lorraine 50 t 91587,75795450,00%1287,61
T-50-2 6739,50670425,00%2452,82
Škoda T 27 81250,50706450,00%1400,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3419,50545450,00%1187,12
Sherman VC Firefly 6476,00390425,00%478,33
Großtraktor - Krupp 3182,75196450,00%477,93
MS-11121,332523100,00%706,12
E 50 Ausf. M10906,33771366,67%639,54
MKA 2150,33218366,67%568,08
Toro 9842,6735830,00%431,73
Somua SM 8971,67764366,67%996,12
Strv fm/21125,001872100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu128,00102250,00%70,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7722,509552100,00%1282,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B29,50104250,00%79,78
Leichttraktor139,00249250,00%82,83
M7 Priest3359,002602100,00%1087,36
Škoda T 15A 41252,0013642100,00%2818,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 101520,0010952100,00%855,02
Archer50,003620,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6482,507272100,00%1696,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,00189250,00%125,77
T-34 with L-11 4116,0017420,00%94,58
Versuchspanzer 5791378,00838250,00%1138,85
Tiger 131 6905,50991250,00%1699,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61486,501048250,00%3003,22
Löwe 8918,0037220,00%656,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5851,00431250,00%2615,16
LTP 3136,00201250,00%445,83
Char de transition 61204,5011612100,00%2081,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 7485,00565250,00%436,02
Cobra 91181,50584250,00%855,87
113 Beijing Opera 101749,00764250,00%1070,77
OCP Peacekeeper 91205,5047320,00%637,07
Fiat 3000134,001971100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham189,002021100,00%535,30
Renault FT128,001331100,00%261,00
4TP144,001641100,00%261,00
7TP2104,009110,00%119,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2663,0011631100,00%4644,14
STB-1101105,0014710,00%495,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2244,003001100,00%1194,92
IS-410866,007231100,00%563,72
Strv m/31 3240,0024010,00%408,15
KV-137476,0031810,00%443,14
MT-256149,0015210,00%126,56
Object 140101117,009961100,00%927,57
Cromwell Applique 5285,006541100,00%519,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5360,005521100,00%766,67
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3860,009091100,00%1598,64
K-91-PT 9334,007671100,00%261,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8498,005171100,00%504,04
T-45 2777,0012021100,00%7279,74
M6A2E1 8634,0017610,00%374,15
M4A3E8 Fury 6538,0033810,00%842,79
M46 Patton KR 8918,0024810,00%776,34
Turtle Mk. I 8357,005231100,00%305,16
Valiant 532,002841100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 340,003901100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7884,0030910,00%1068,33
Lorraine 40 t 82241,0010481100,00%3558,17
Churchill Crocodile 61712,0012801100,00%2999,46
T-115 5575,0056310,00%787,60
M-VII-Y 91556,0012421100,00%1028,89
Renault R35/FCM 36 2443,006021100,00%1081,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2017-02-28