Chasing_Fear

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23001000
Ø Tier7,580,000,000,00
Victories1197352,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1070546,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3231,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived781333,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed238191,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted219100,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,160,000,000,00
Capture points224130,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points210760,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience697,300,000,000,00
WN71296,720,000,000,00
WN81709,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles23001
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1197352,05%
Defeats1070546,54%
Draws3231,40%
Battles survived781333,97%
Tanks destroyed238191,04
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted219100,95
Damage dealt1.249,16
Capture points224130,97
Defense points210760,92
Experience697,30
WN71296,72
WN81709,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3548000
Victories203157,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140639,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1113,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143840,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42931,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,930,000,000,00
Capture points28320,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27100,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles3548
Victories203157,24%
Defeats140639,63%
Draws1113,13%
Battles survived143840,53%
Tanks destroyed26140,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted42931,21
Damage dealt1.525,93
Capture points28320,80
Defense points27100,76
Experience813,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories19148,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18446,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16341,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,990,000,000,00
Capture points4491,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7571,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories19148,48%
Defeats18446,70%
Draws194,82%
Battles survived16341,37%
Tanks destroyed2850,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted3110,79
Damage dealt1.074,99
Capture points4491,14
Defense points7571,92
Experience676,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories6452,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5746,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience536,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories6452,46%
Defeats5746,72%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived3629,51%
Tanks destroyed780,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1120,92
Damage dealt571,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points890,73
Experience536,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,410,000,000,00
Capture points721,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience438,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed430,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted290,52
Damage dealt633,41
Capture points721,29
Defense points290,52
Experience438,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,030,000,000,00
Capture points1712,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience610,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3546,67%
Defeats3850,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3445,33%
Tanks destroyed520,69
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted680,91
Damage dealt1.274,03
Capture points1712,28
Defense points40,05
Experience610,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17154022201
Victories1022759,62%00,00%1254,55%12662,69%
Defeats669039,00%00,00%1045,45%7537,31%
Draws2371,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived732942,72%00,00%1045,45%8542,29%
Tanks destroyed125670,7300,00120,551570,78
Destruction ratio1,280,001,001,35
Tanks spotted165150,9600,00221,002171,08
Damage dealt1.011,890,001.016,501.308,48
Capture points281231,6400,00120,554262,12
Defense points364192,1200,00492,236373,17
Experience708,810,00628,64867,37
Total
Battles17154
Victories1022759,62%
Defeats669039,00%
Draws2371,38%
Battles survived732942,72%
Tanks destroyed125670,73
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted165150,96
Damage dealt1.011,89
Capture points281231,64
Defense points364192,12
Experience708,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt1.016,50
Capture points120,55
Defense points492,23
Experience628,64
Past 30 days
Battles201
Victories12662,69%
Defeats7537,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8542,29%
Tanks destroyed1570,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2171,08
Damage dealt1.308,48
Capture points4262,12
Defense points6373,17
Experience867,37

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21830019
Victories99345,49%00,00%00,00%631,58%
Defeats116353,28%00,00%00,00%1368,42%
Draws271,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69131,65%00,00%00,00%15,26%
Tanks destroyed13420,6100,0000,0070,37
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,39
Tanks spotted19670,9000,0000,0090,47
Damage dealt1.502,610,000,001.754,79
Capture points14640,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14560,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience658,680,000,00607,47
Total
Battles2183
Victories99345,49%
Defeats116353,28%
Draws271,24%
Battles survived69131,65%
Tanks destroyed13420,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted19670,90
Damage dealt1.502,61
Capture points14640,67
Defense points14560,67
Experience658,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt1.754,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,47
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
StuG III Ausf. G5727,41532100257,29%2130,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92225,1685986956,39%2369,33
VK 36.01 (H)6680,6355184452,84%1254,31
T-5491555,6083677052,86%1845,12
M18 Hellcat61156,8280962755,50%2723,89
Jagdpanther71285,9462558051,55%1880,51
Tiger II81191,6667257745,93%1383,23
T-34-3 81280,8780657050,88%1771,87
E 50 Ausf. M101738,6563752543,24%1337,55
Panther7693,0351748748,05%1027,49
E 25 7995,3770848747,23%1510,16
Tiger I7770,1555448147,19%890,75
Object 140101712,3377444754,59%1490,42
AMX 13 9091140,5480542451,42%1944,40
E 5091052,6065634849,14%892,71
Jagdpanther II81674,3475533950,44%1932,42
Jagdtiger91897,8974733149,85%1645,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91840,7581431950,16%2023,24
T-62A101843,0374430949,19%1655,50
E 7591290,5169230748,53%1150,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,1025429756,23%337,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81933,3983827450,00%2466,41
T71 DA7539,2462925649,61%1044,69
WZ-1328836,4870025045,60%1560,97
Grille5692,4551224955,02%1663,71
IS-381508,3485323955,65%1935,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 81461,1086523354,51%2296,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102306,0083323150,65%2414,42
T3281405,0486522456,70%1876,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591152,1667221949,32%1077,58
M10391958,9584921749,77%2103,87
T-1091773,3284720855,77%1968,06
T2971398,1090320458,33%2131,35
E 100101873,2873019349,22%1558,42
T6981190,1272119051,05%1516,62
Panther II8870,5157218451,09%1077,01
Type 64 6688,1172118355,19%2006,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519983,8876117350,29%1604,45
Strv 103-091973,4478516954,44%1952,80
WZ-111 model 1-492171,2293716854,76%2572,85
T-54 ltwt.91211,6078916854,17%2063,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5191,1431516253,70%381,85
SU-122-44 71294,2977315854,43%2001,89
WZ-1317726,6870215547,74%1488,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071002,0654315545,81%1361,68
Škoda T 5092253,8594715356,86%2737,44
T110E5102086,9883413354,89%1705,56
AMX 30 1er prototype91788,4583213051,54%2044,64
Object 26392012,2283913053,85%2011,87
Jagdpanzer IV6644,1040112948,84%1078,28
ST-I92101,8594612457,26%2321,12
T54E191586,0375312449,19%1470,31
Sturer Emil71154,7363212343,90%1730,59
WZ-12091456,6481911656,03%1631,67
Churchill III 5609,3879711356,64%1401,16
KV-856885,1569910661,32%1715,12
T216315,6356410055,00%814,33
IS71304,298149657,29%2078,49
AMX 13 757827,897959555,79%1868,93
LTP 3284,034199348,39%1592,12
59-166325,185029240,22%761,96
M75339,834658756,32%1276,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181244,835878747,13%1521,95
VK 30.01 (H)5454,513578541,18%922,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J454,661778550,59%96,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7707,337038248,78%1694,49
T-100 LT101593,877667949,37%2438,41
Object 43091922,809357958,23%2075,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071265,858297855,13%2288,66
KV-481431,437947746,75%1766,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81447,479527553,33%2008,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5333,005247450,00%1158,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6764,775097347,95%1196,02
M4A1 Sherman5369,563687238,89%741,57
Object 261101786,066867244,44%1585,34
KV-137653,846327045,71%910,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71011,256256947,83%1593,21
AMX 50 12091893,128446750,75%2069,37
Nashorn61106,946556750,75%2201,53
T57 Heavy102103,208456558,46%1833,16
Type T-345536,145476454,69%1569,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101867,167696358,73%1884,16
LTTB81150,709726366,67%2832,66
T92 HMC101749,777366150,82%1517,49
TVP VTU Koncept81364,568105952,54%2241,62
Conqueror91912,789655964,41%1911,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,293875850,00%1055,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,311895848,28%225,32
212A91725,557995853,45%1580,38
G.W. Tiger91595,008175855,17%1793,02
G.W. E 100101983,907645851,72%1949,10
VK 30.02 (D)7999,637285752,63%1688,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,585785743,86%1146,26
KV-15646,846565750,88%1609,45
M53/M5591575,718105662,50%1808,44
TVP T 50/51102395,029145560,00%2455,57
IS-7101829,377545446,30%1374,05
Strv 103B102226,477525352,83%1727,96
FV380591288,696865149,02%1236,69
Sturmpanzer II4160,722155060,00%448,51
M10 Wolverine5716,786154953,06%1978,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5644,434704955,10%1764,36
AMX 50 B102374,138504850,00%2080,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571406,408944763,83%2430,57
Panhard EBR 9091159,498504755,32%2004,86
Pz.Kpfw. II283,002214647,83%156,58
VK 28.016436,986514562,22%1470,38
BZ-6891539,457824443,18%1443,03
Cromwell B 6912,238704468,18%2203,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474405,053834351,16%1449,04
ARL 446778,936244148,78%1446,82
Prototipo Standard B91964,958704047,50%1997,15
AMX 50 10081700,107774045,00%2045,52
SU-855783,056403956,41%2457,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,641733948,72%90,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102049,646033935,90%1375,09
Grille 15102167,746973946,15%1853,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5560,214993844,74%1571,53
T-284265,343263857,89%786,72
Emil II91583,378593855,26%1423,63
UDES 1691761,398603857,89%2013,92
AMX ELC bis5473,085583855,26%1748,02
Leopard Prototyp A91720,328403857,89%1722,92
KV-371532,659213751,35%2401,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191709,088053743,24%1301,97
M1271275,927973647,22%2070,13
Marder 38T4453,972743548,57%1253,56
T-345554,885933455,88%1711,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91886,069293455,88%1771,53
IS-271213,718533464,71%1814,09
113102446,268753455,88%2170,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691742,428763357,58%1695,95
UDES 0381561,397543348,48%1825,39
M5 Stuart4142,243403345,45%202,74
T9592142,459573357,58%2108,37
Type 6192163,3510033161,29%2405,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291898,489973167,74%2112,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91705,039443164,52%1611,90
M46 Patton91696,839053066,67%1729,36
Object 70591527,207723036,67%1431,12
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81553,709023066,67%2023,74
M3 Lee4291,572932867,86%1198,68
Ikv 1035481,594692751,85%1156,40
IS-4102350,599402759,26%2005,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81249,157352762,96%1520,62
CS-5991744,199042669,23%1862,39
T2881769,888852653,85%2256,50
M446728,735882646,15%1304,08
M5A1 Stuart4167,403312524,00%336,61
SARL 424416,834492437,50%1405,48
IS-3-II91563,047812445,83%1482,80
Sav m/434370,964262360,87%975,34
Matilda IV 5589,706422356,52%1853,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6698,145882254,55%1266,64
Light Mk. VIC 2178,773612268,18%1102,04
AMX 50 Foch91876,676852138,10%1298,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,202762050,00%403,10
P.43 ter71141,708772060,00%2172,65
DS PZInż5757,906422060,00%2027,44
SU-85B4649,356572070,00%2333,91
T404394,254792065,00%1114,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81326,208642060,00%1639,30
CS-5381218,008501968,42%1747,17
Type 586664,895001931,58%1099,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102151,848401957,89%1682,05
AMX 12 t6506,564981833,33%1157,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6873,948201866,67%1781,38
Type 4 Chi-To6636,635771650,00%1334,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81377,819921681,25%1703,90
T25 AT71571,479491573,33%2464,55
AMX 13 57 GF 7769,477781546,67%1612,40
Matilda4558,575961471,43%1962,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102178,078041457,14%1640,76
Marder II3253,432131450,00%673,73
M36 Jackson61192,796041421,43%2084,73
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101872,869431478,57%1259,89
Type 1 Chi-He4357,924851258,33%1242,49
SU-1006664,084661241,67%1169,52
121B 101899,007111241,67%1428,74
40TP Habicha6671,095691145,45%1134,33
45TP Habicha71612,738601145,45%2435,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81203,006971154,55%1307,05
GSOR 1008 81471,007991154,55%1647,77
Chi-Ni2247,604111060,00%1529,66
14TP4568,806631080,00%2933,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,202361050,00%452,32
M2 Medium Tank3127,302711050,00%314,83
Object 907 102031,308101050,00%1531,92
T28 Concept 7970,207301050,00%1305,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2159,78318955,56%820,77
T-463243,56355944,44%1026,06
T3 HMC2233,78358955,56%1105,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101201,33475922,22%770,82
Somua S353233,33316933,33%463,99
IS-M81397,78897966,67%1868,04
T1 Cunningham1129,38306837,50%641,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3369,886138100,00%1652,29
11081340,25688837,50%1482,12
T-262163,00240850,00%863,28
WZ-111 model 5A102365,001074862,50%2150,98
T14 5194,29415728,57%117,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison399,29139742,86%106,47
AMX 404209,29341757,14%656,61
Leichttraktor124,00120742,86%20,28
Panzerjäger I284,86101742,86%82,29
T-505340,00543742,86%1146,76
SU-130PM 81155,86918785,71%1178,97
Bisonte C45 81982,001049757,14%2630,94
Lorraine 40 t 81265,29908771,43%1602,74
25TP KSUST II51031,67627650,00%2526,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2211,33388683,33%1308,99
Chieftain/T95 81066,83850666,67%1638,16
ISU-152K 81753,17748650,00%1754,26
LT-432 81303,671169666,67%3546,51
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9518,50482633,33%421,69
Type 62 7896,20871560,00%2317,49
CS-63101893,40816560,00%1437,74
Object 430U101139,20684540,00%632,94
Object 268 Version 4101327,4026350,00%591,44
Strv S1 8451,00539560,00%382,12
Lansen C 81664,801151580,00%2562,47
Sexton I 3530,40374520,00%1842,34
T7 Combat Car 275,20134520,00%113,35
M2 Light258,75149450,00%89,38
UDES 15/16101569,75728450,00%1164,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101625,75467425,00%963,64
Škoda T 40 6936,75569425,00%2062,35
T 55A 91527,25638450,00%1612,93
ELC EVEN 90 8919,00691450,00%1543,70
Hotchkiss H352137,33306366,67%638,24
Škoda T 256767,338973100,00%1881,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,00252333,33%478,76
MS-11134,33152366,67%697,00
SU-14-28548,0023230,00%299,21
SMV CC-678675,67712366,67%680,36
T110E310507,33511333,33%39,87
Leopard 1102284,67962366,67%2242,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8442,33455333,33%507,75
Panhard EBR 10510912,33518333,33%776,21
Object 705A102940,001094366,67%2884,58
EMIL 1951 81962,00898333,33%2014,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,67472366,67%639,13
StuG IV 5379,67401366,67%853,63
4TP1341,50359250,00%1984,79
T2071610,00934250,00%2358,32
T-15061245,009932100,00%2554,27
AMX 13 105101173,50700250,00%1027,11
Object 277102653,00777250,00%1849,03
ST-II10693,00720250,00%355,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1341,005631100,00%2520,68
Strv fm/211376,009261100,00%3500,87
Renault Otsu178,0023710,00%105,93
STB-1100,0029610,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102746,0012231100,00%2611,93
T2 Medium Tank2193,006631100,00%1219,53
SU-1018831,0048510,00%659,27
T110E4101536,0010711100,00%946,33
AMX 65 t8285,006301100,00%278,62
IS-2-II81617,0058110,00%1745,65
E 77 9718,0035110,00%274,86
Object 703 Version II 81682,0015081100,00%2316,81
Kunze Panzer 92994,0016351100,00%4378,48
E 75 TS 8406,0025110,00%122,05
T1E6 2134,001961100,00%625,97
TOG II* 6561,009981100,00%1022,38
Tetrarch 248,006110,00%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 81350,0012981100,00%1912,63
T-34-85M 6367,006111100,00%561,84
VK 72.01 (K) 102408,009451100,00%1371,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2016-03-10