| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 2476,56 | 632 | 957 | 54,34% | 2416,67 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 828,55 | 484 | 884 | 51,13% | 1398,89 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 831,15 | 429 | 802 | 54,11% | 1566,11 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2110,35 | 687 | 725 | 58,90% | 2187,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 600,62 | 411 | 697 | 51,94% | 1323,75 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1744,49 | 609 | 657 | 50,99% | 1762,22 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 625,46 | 470 | 546 | 48,35% | 1087,28 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1860,16 | 777 | 533 | 56,85% | 2727,89 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1585,77 | 643 | 509 | 54,42% | 2020,35 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 810,81 | 434 | 455 | 52,97% | 1080,67 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2822,55 | 732 | 451 | 54,10% | 2546,05 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 862,66 | 546 | 437 | 54,69% | 1536,76 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1170,37 | 581 | 432 | 59,03% | 2118,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2782,08 | 736 | 415 | 59,76% | 2517,18 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1061,13 | 535 | 396 | 51,01% | 1186,24 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1574,75 | 629 | 384 | 52,86% | 2040,26 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 287,63 | 275 | 332 | 49,40% | 644,22 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1401,85 | 504 | 298 | 51,34% | 1417,58 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 751,40 | 390 | 270 | 52,22% | 943,29 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2628,89 | 627 | 267 | 53,18% | 2222,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 385,43 | 315 | 264 | 45,45% | 546,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2452,04 | 759 | 246 | 56,91% | 2065,98 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2317,67 | 578 | 235 | 59,15% | 2114,44 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2637,12 | 751 | 218 | 53,21% | 2452,63 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1310,72 | 517 | 205 | 56,10% | 1681,11 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1146,55 | 534 | 202 | 45,54% | 1737,65 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1980,81 | 766 | 191 | 54,45% | 2707,21 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2324,73 | 847 | 182 | 53,30% | 2576,52 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2303,04 | 532 | 169 | 56,80% | 1833,98 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1845,64 | 651 | 165 | 52,73% | 1929,44 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1126,42 | 569 | 163 | 58,90% | 1574,54 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 670,13 | 395 | 161 | 44,72% | 1064,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 147,95 | 275 | 154 | 49,35% | 249,65 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2112,92 | 693 | 146 | 61,64% | 2210,47 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 819,50 | 524 | 145 | 55,17% | 1517,03 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2272,40 | 661 | 144 | 60,42% | 2330,10 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 393,49 | 267 | 137 | 45,26% | 735,86 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2052,28 | 789 | 134 | 56,72% | 2779,28 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3367,19 | 908 | 126 | 54,76% | 2587,17 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 553,86 | 352 | 118 | 50,00% | 652,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1786,24 | 843 | 114 | 67,54% | 3139,48 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1307,45 | 487 | 112 | 46,43% | 1224,85 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 898,50 | 447 | 111 | 54,05% | 1277,78 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1121,47 | 551 | 97 | 57,73% | 2562,10 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1434,96 | 603 | 95 | 50,53% | 1898,36 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 312,77 | 214 | 92 | 45,65% | 595,01 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1181,16 | 561 | 89 | 55,06% | 1612,52 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1705,41 | 792 | 88 | 56,82% | 2155,11 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 110,24 | 146 | 87 | 45,98% | 99,32 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2403,66 | 716 | 86 | 47,67% | 1951,75 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3724,81 | 1148 | 86 | 65,12% | 2935,28 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1920,32 | 801 | 84 | 51,19% | 1814,74 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1643,74 | 739 | 84 | 58,33% | 2631,60 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 790,54 | 466 | 82 | 56,10% | 1690,82 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3843,53 | 1058 | 79 | 58,23% | 2679,73 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1012,43 | 520 | 77 | 53,25% | 1711,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1720,60 | 713 | 77 | 42,86% | 2219,69 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1940,49 | 760 | 71 | 52,11% | 1794,28 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 282,67 | 279 | 69 | 43,48% | 932,77 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1218,99 | 508 | 68 | 54,41% | 1360,57 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3211,64 | 929 | 67 | 41,79% | 2323,71 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2385,05 | 755 | 63 | 53,97% | 2097,51 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1747,58 | 903 | 62 | 64,52% | 2405,88 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1402,57 | 644 | 58 | 55,17% | 1926,63 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2410,29 | 1057 | 58 | 53,45% | 2997,42 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 60,75 | 214 | 56 | 39,29% | 3,45 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 2160,30 | 1049 | 54 | 70,37% | 3641,37 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1249,90 | 503 | 48 | 52,08% | 2915,63 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 476,07 | 337 | 46 | 52,17% | 1396,23 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 830,62 | 457 | 45 | 44,44% | 1417,38 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 155,81 | 159 | 43 | 39,53% | 121,99 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1036,74 | 640 | 42 | 52,38% | 1398,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 239,80 | 253 | 35 | 60,00% | 683,52 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1892,20 | 773 | 35 | 57,14% | 2106,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1602,09 | 838 | 34 | 41,18% | 2028,65 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 979,81 | 453 | 32 | 62,50% | 2952,23 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1445,06 | 740 | 31 | 38,71% | 1748,91 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 502,43 | 372 | 30 | 66,67% | 1462,82 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 185,33 | 145 | 30 | 33,33% | 283,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1024,10 | 768 | 30 | 70,00% | 2021,44 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1713,43 | 802 | 30 | 50,00% | 2051,24 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 73,11 | 244 | 28 | 60,71% | 229,27 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 102,00 | 161 | 27 | 40,74% | 45,72 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1254,31 | 717 | 26 | 50,00% | 1574,06 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1061,46 | 1046 | 26 | 84,62% | 4409,05 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1749,64 | 804 | 25 | 48,00% | 2285,10 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 432,83 | 477 | 24 | 62,50% | 886,75 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 475,82 | 335 | 22 | 36,36% | 1059,04 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 37,95 | 177 | 21 | 61,90% | 191,86 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 801,29 | 387 | 21 | 33,33% | 1033,15 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1176,00 | 766 | 20 | 65,00% | 1418,37 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1117,26 | 806 | 19 | 89,47% | 1985,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3245,21 | 1085 | 19 | 73,68% | 2456,83 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 661,05 | 404 | 19 | 57,89% | 922,47 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1531,21 | 770 | 19 | 42,11% | 1799,11 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1931,83 | 623 | 18 | 72,22% | 1664,35 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2099,28 | 1056 | 18 | 55,56% | 3404,18 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 570,71 | 436 | 17 | 58,82% | 2212,69 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1108,29 | 797 | 17 | 64,71% | 2609,43 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 116,65 | 132 | 17 | 47,06% | 277,44 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 119,94 | 90 | 16 | 31,25% | 399,70 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 203,81 | 286 | 16 | 25,00% | 716,25 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1207,60 | 878 | 15 | 46,67% | 2698,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 523,86 | 388 | 14 | 64,29% | 1657,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 71,50 | 165 | 12 | 25,00% | 99,71 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 104,18 | 151 | 11 | 18,18% | 259,23 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 92,45 | 194 | 11 | 81,82% | 479,53 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 799,18 | 414 | 11 | 45,45% | 866,64 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1227,45 | 423 | 11 | 27,27% | 1382,74 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 103,11 | 178 | 9 | 44,44% | 211,52 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 37,56 | 155 | 9 | 66,67% | 252,32 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1466,78 | 522 | 9 | 55,56% | 1622,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 122,57 | 161 | 7 | 42,86% | 199,81 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 176,43 | 193 | 7 | 42,86% | 333,62 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 298,00 | 283 | 7 | 71,43% | 1057,23 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 189,57 | 245 | 7 | 57,14% | 637,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100,86 | 240 | 7 | 57,14% | 419,67 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 1371,43 | 1020 | 7 | 42,86% | 5353,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 90,71 | 160 | 7 | 14,29% | 158,02 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2004,86 | 924 | 7 | 100,00% | 2015,41 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 38,67 | 152 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,11 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123,20 | 215 | 5 | 80,00% | 581,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 23,60 | 104 | 5 | 60,00% | 170,43 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1275,20 | 727 | 5 | 60,00% | 2442,18 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 539,40 | 285 | 5 | 40,00% | 585,15 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 162,25 | 150 | 4 | 25,00% | 589,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 126,75 | 189 | 4 | 75,00% | 631,33 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 230,75 | 190 | 4 | 25,00% | 693,79 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 12,50 | 179 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 40,00 | 47 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 240,75 | 223 | 4 | 50,00% | 394,68 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 72,33 | 260 | 3 | 66,67% | 339,99 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 23,00 | 85 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 237,00 | 353 | 3 | 100,00% | 1039,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 82,00 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 569,00 | 713 | 3 | 100,00% | 3254,27 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1230,33 | 966 | 3 | 100,00% | 1479,55 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 20,50 | 22 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 300,50 | 292 | 2 | 50,00% | 1151,41 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 743,00 | 576 | 2 | 50,00% | 888,22 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0,00 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,08 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 230,00 | 229 | 2 | 50,00% | 522,72 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 556,50 | 666 | 2 | 100,00% | 1016,40 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 654,50 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 922,32 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 13,50 | 15 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 185,50 | 168 | 2 | 50,00% | 634,38 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 540,00 | 234 | 2 | 0,00% | 365,75 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 245,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 1471,25 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 319,00 | 808 | 1 | 100,00% | 2441,03 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 101,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 178,59 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 102,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 414,34 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 223,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 387,26 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 109,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 94,24 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2370,00 | 883 | 1 | 100,00% | 2865,12 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 68,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 94,03 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 617,00 | 334 | 1 | 0,00% | 524,94 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 466,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 752,33 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 0,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 846,00 | 1062 | 1 | 100,00% | 2029,76 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2208,00 | 858 | 1 | 100,00% | 2897,13 |
BluSharpie
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17334 | 59 | 59 | 59 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,70 | 8,27 | 8,27 | 8,27 | ||||
| Victories | 9275 | 53,51% | 30 | 50,85% | 30 | 50,85% | 30 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 7877 | 45,44% | 29 | 49,15% | 29 | 49,15% | 29 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5079 | 29,30% | 18 | 30,51% | 18 | 30,51% | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16441 | 0,95 | 50 | 0,85 | 50 | 0,85 | 50 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 1,22 | 1,22 | 1,22 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18607 | 1,07 | 92 | 1,56 | 92 | 1,56 | 92 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.459,16 | 2.093,22 | 2.093,22 | 2.093,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 9846 | 0,57 | 74 | 1,25 | 74 | 1,25 | 74 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 8314 | 0,48 | 39 | 0,66 | 39 | 0,66 | 39 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 571,36 | 918,03 | 918,03 | 918,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 1321,62 | 1472,35 | 1472,35 | 1472,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 1855,77 | 3030,73 | 3030,73 | 3030,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17334 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,70 | |
| Victories | 9275 | 53,51% |
| Defeats | 7877 | 45,44% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 5079 | 29,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16441 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18607 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.459,16 | |
| Capture points | 9846 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 8314 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 571,36 | |
| WN7 | 1321,62 | |
| WN8 | 1855,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 30 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 29 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 2.093,22 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 918,03 | |
| WN7 | 1472,35 | |
| WN8 | 3030,73 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 30 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 29 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 2.093,22 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 918,03 | |
| WN7 | 1472,35 | |
| WN8 | 3030,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 30 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 29 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 2.093,22 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 918,03 | |
| WN7 | 1472,35 | |
| WN8 | 3030,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 426,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 151,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 426,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 151,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 941,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 295,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 941,82 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 295,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen