Big_Ice

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28539000
Ø Tier7,860,000,000,00
Victories1450150,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1360147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4371,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866830,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed283610,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted228850,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,570,000,000,00
Capture points182010,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points142240,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,330,000,000,00
WN71198,810,000,000,00
WN81578,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles28539
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1450150,81%
Defeats1360147,66%
Draws4371,53%
Battles survived866830,37%
Tanks destroyed283610,99
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted228850,80
Damage dealt1.331,57
Capture points182010,64
Defense points142240,50
Experience658,33
WN71198,81
WN81578,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points555,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.484,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points555,50
Experience588,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4948,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4140,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,440,000,000,00
Capture points900,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2382,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience635,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4544,55%
Defeats4948,51%
Draws76,93%
Battles survived4140,59%
Tanks destroyed600,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted680,67
Damage dealt1.204,44
Capture points900,89
Defense points2382,36
Experience635,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5648,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5446,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,160,000,000,00
Capture points1941,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5648,70%
Defeats5446,96%
Draws54,35%
Battles survived5043,48%
Tanks destroyed880,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted680,59
Damage dealt762,16
Capture points1941,69
Defense points1491,30
Experience487,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories47657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35342,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34741,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5200,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7600,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,110,000,000,00
Capture points7060,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11941,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience526,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories47657,14%
Defeats35342,38%
Draws40,48%
Battles survived34741,66%
Tanks destroyed5200,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7600,91
Damage dealt629,11
Capture points7060,85
Defense points11941,43
Experience526,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,100,000,000,00
Capture points491,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1324,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience308,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted290,94
Damage dealt1.036,10
Capture points491,58
Defense points1324,26
Experience308,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091961,46741433050,37%1868,83
T3281384,58636252453,09%1717,48
T34 81214,93677100849,90%1404,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81140,3369797448,67%1555,51
IS-381474,6279584352,79%1845,13
KV-15699,7358642057,14%1718,12
T-1091611,5473940250,00%1640,57
T675680,7451839851,76%1731,44
T-54 ltwt.91013,2870437649,47%1498,81
T-15061002,8269937054,32%2000,02
T-34-85 Rudy 6967,5069034356,56%2041,19
T-5491459,7876633950,15%1551,84
Löwe 81352,6280532653,68%1682,49
TVP T 50/51101637,7257432345,51%1240,70
T-345672,9253531053,23%2271,35
T2971267,3777429357,34%1781,70
Prototipo Standard B91665,7464228251,77%1627,85
O-I6822,2260626753,56%1557,82
T1 Cunningham1236,3249525160,96%1803,45
E 7591688,6549324846,77%1586,14
Tiger II81164,4645024545,31%1262,64
M10391594,1075724254,13%1628,73
IS-2 71203,9575224252,89%1675,81
M446752,7447524153,11%1420,52
T-100 LT10793,4455823144,16%728,42
IS-7101708,8064523047,39%1321,62
IS-M81227,8649722550,22%1535,69
Jagdtiger91615,1556422147,96%1309,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191438,4672421652,78%1307,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91923,7180021554,88%1708,48
Cromwell B 6939,4771821555,35%2047,51
T28 Prototype81282,0969321454,67%1427,65
Object 430U101707,4658320949,28%1336,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101910,3262120144,78%1503,23
Super Conqueror101768,1960520140,80%1178,20
Centurion Mk. I81014,0563119547,69%1265,10
Conqueror91791,2979719252,60%1778,81
Jagdpanther II81243,6951919248,44%1273,94
T110E4101861,8160018635,48%1238,27
T 55A 91740,3980618654,84%1858,05
Cruiser Mk. III3289,7645618158,56%1721,84
IS71184,8556317755,93%1840,24
Tiger (P)71069,8775217252,91%1460,29
Panhard EBR 909717,2962817150,88%912,84
Škoda T 5091477,6067817045,88%1267,08
M40/M4381259,1257517050,59%1514,23
53TP Markowskiego81661,8979316851,19%2336,93
AMX 50 12091485,0765416742,51%1260,35
UDES 1691659,1256916346,63%1589,62
M53/M5591403,5654516246,91%1274,76
Object 70591702,3175215646,79%1603,26
AMX 50 10081104,7868314450,00%1171,45
O-Ho81118,0750614356,64%1289,78
VK 100.01 (P)81404,2682814051,43%1727,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91907,3680713944,60%1797,61
BZ-79112627,5596013652,21%1586,26
T25/271137,1660813452,99%1692,84
TVP VTU Koncept8997,8363513344,36%1257,69
LTTB8510,4060312851,56%867,20
ARL 446741,0352612646,83%1300,01
M18 Hellcat6752,0653212655,56%1306,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81420,1078512347,15%1631,49
A-436851,9269611856,78%1840,36
Centurion Action X101925,3371311649,14%1566,28
M1271031,9058811546,96%1467,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6775,7950711343,36%1300,05
Hotchkiss EBR7632,9545210944,95%1392,32
Jagdpanther7929,1456710741,12%1053,48
SU-1006863,8260110555,24%1561,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101971,4268110548,57%1372,97
Comet7973,5173610354,37%1772,83
Taschenratte112921,48106010353,40%1791,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4423,3954010161,39%1650,40
AT-FV230 Breaker112364,849219848,98%1489,61
T110E5101621,517059645,83%1238,95
SU-1527912,665608555,29%1311,42
O-Ni7995,077408355,42%1405,64
T26E5 Patriot 81196,527738252,44%1528,89
Type 64 6573,406068145,68%1427,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007984,086758051,25%1658,96
Caernarvon81153,737748057,50%1434,90
T92 HMC101722,366888053,75%1602,31
KV-856603,534307639,47%857,74
Tiger I71267,556777556,00%1777,74
Black Prince7969,927287553,33%1287,85
SU-100M171041,995407459,46%1638,20
KV-1S6506,674757338,36%724,59
M46 Patton KR 8960,946067143,66%1090,97
UDES 14 Alt 581487,427776947,83%2170,77
P.43 bis6873,604366851,47%1835,94
ISU-1528805,784936838,24%572,24
M66836,876276753,73%1338,16
Cromwell6677,574916755,22%1311,78
STA-181113,826906646,97%1422,39
Jagdpanzer IV6732,094776550,77%1366,31
Super Hellcat 7810,756226460,94%1204,89
VK 30.01 (P)6766,156206147,54%1279,24
KV-371162,746435850,00%1670,52
G.W. Panther71041,096515853,45%1268,42
M415393,543355757,89%620,27
SU-10181122,345005648,21%1215,91
45TP Habicha71351,895385552,73%1907,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102225,768325550,91%1805,08
AMX 50 B101423,386465347,17%925,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102208,687955337,74%1457,28
CS-52 LIS 81202,607115240,38%1270,19
AMX M4 mle. 457895,336965160,78%1315,44
KV-48759,754145147,06%690,38
Object 777 Version II 91446,788005048,00%1357,41
Type 4 Heavy91221,007454951,02%992,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101979,557334957,14%1578,78
E 100101834,447654852,08%1421,48
T803112334,447654831,25%1347,99
Škoda T 256711,195294746,81%1262,28
Leo71052,266334755,32%1856,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7855,375524641,30%1025,26
AMX 67 Imbattable111763,657464643,48%921,53
IS-6 81362,677994553,33%1679,90
WZ-111 model 1-491038,096964445,45%836,60
MT-256315,774644360,47%853,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81651,517754158,54%2034,03
Churchill VII6812,037284067,50%1792,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507897,755474040,00%997,04
Crusader6366,593513951,28%1024,29
Type 95 Heavy4342,374043847,37%1165,91
Panhard AMD 178B6499,163843850,00%1628,08
Škoda T 245397,944053647,22%952,59
Renault G15423,974333652,78%1091,85
O-I Experimental5492,675263661,11%972,35
Covenanter5336,834873655,56%1178,59
STK-2112522,1710033661,11%1642,43
PTZ-78112371,867973641,67%1307,76
SU-855363,094173455,88%816,77
T1 Heavy5577,625303444,12%1128,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6685,764253450,00%933,90
StuG III Ausf. G5597,274773354,55%1501,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,785243259,38%1470,51
ST vz. 394260,972993154,84%739,38
Churchill I5685,066103154,84%1529,24
ISU-122S 7768,835863056,67%1060,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81208,206263043,33%1353,63
BZT-70 101961,725602917,24%964,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5465,345152958,62%1302,69
P.43 ter71145,258122853,57%2284,07
M48A5 Patton101709,938022850,00%1307,28
Mäuschen9777,776082653,85%549,91
XM69 Hacker111923,278782653,85%1327,10
T-284389,044942564,00%1447,30
Type 6191338,466962450,00%1135,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505667,382932441,67%1521,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68368,965322454,17%505,81
Valiant 51548,7111812450,00%5450,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91388,096272343,48%1095,00
Type 5 Heavy102165,048622352,17%1387,15
T-4481345,967332356,52%1983,52
CS-67 Szakal111409,267232347,83%824,43
M8A14259,263742373,91%698,65
T82 HMC4255,783082360,87%865,16
Matilda4284,183752254,55%777,15
14TP4372,362932250,00%1526,51
T-34-85M 6600,553892231,82%757,07
STB-1101603,107342152,38%1293,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,332732128,57%342,68
KR-1112570,908332138,10%1517,47
T-463209,102632040,00%684,32
Strv m/425685,786381861,11%2199,92
Strv 746881,117061861,11%2104,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4496,443611850,00%1274,74
T-45 2720,569131850,00%5221,07
T-62A101545,296541764,71%1424,72
T18 HMC3146,652211741,18%476,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6383,005101747,06%843,25
S-517894,255281637,50%870,94
P.44 Pantera8889,755381650,00%1037,47
T-505184,753811668,75%650,03
SARL 424267,563851675,00%905,28
FCM 50 t 81091,006221631,25%1119,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2205,074051560,00%1282,58
P.4351202,736041540,00%6039,02
25TP KSUST II5580,474091560,00%1586,57
Ares 90101716,407751546,67%1075,63
Hummel6857,507421464,29%1413,44
1108778,575431435,71%586,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101853,296641435,71%1182,38
43 M. Toldi III 3157,863591478,57%802,80
Hotchkiss H352253,154541369,23%1426,57
Marder 38T4315,313011330,77%575,56
Fauteur112582,778481338,46%1494,45
LT vz. 383142,672631241,67%383,22
40TP Habicha61182,425291266,67%2975,48
Type 91 Heavy3280,183941181,82%1086,61
M26 Pershing81207,736981145,45%1398,72
Coccodrillo 101686,917251145,45%967,62
BT-7 artillery 3806,648301145,45%4313,84
Panzer 58 Mutz 8661,364071118,18%531,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3250,802851040,00%826,30
T56 GMC3170,402091040,00%365,34
Somua S353285,203501040,00%735,53
StuG III Ausf. B4318,903351050,00%756,74
WZ-111 81009,00742955,56%1117,49
T2071015,11670944,44%1389,13
CS-63101408,33498922,22%816,24
Object 705A101779,78694944,44%1150,42
Ares 90 C111733,44852944,44%1071,68
L-60 2147,67385955,56%782,98
M2 Medium Tank3208,00362887,50%792,55
Light Mk. VIC 2207,63300837,50%1099,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8867,50459812,50%655,49
Renault Otsu1202,00325728,57%923,10
D12164,43235742,86%653,83
Strv 103B101161,86790771,43%742,80
SU-861088,29674757,14%1689,35
Grille5452,14266728,57%794,94
M24 Chaffee542,29206728,57%0,00
ST-I9871,86258714,29%471,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101348,57521742,86%775,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,67149633,33%79,08
Leichttraktor171,17245650,00%168,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3246,50420666,67%823,08
M5 Stuart4177,50371650,00%349,98
Marder II3328,17301650,00%966,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B2275,40469560,00%1371,95
T-262234,00306560,00%1407,49
BZ-75102076,20535520,00%1200,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2201,00433540,00%840,98
T-29 3694,00695560,00%2819,56
Tetrarch 2416,60516540,00%2812,24
M3 Stuart3205,50380475,00%896,65
4TP151,5082425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,75362425,00%639,26
T1 HMC2101,50190450,00%434,43
M3 Lee4148,25197425,00%281,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,506240,00%0,00
Ikv 1035137,75296475,00%302,86
Vz. 44-17185,50243425,00%0,00
CS-4471612,00678425,00%3023,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8733,25456425,00%579,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3207,75332450,00%635,43
TS-54 81796,7512644100,00%2583,32
MKA 2186,00154425,00%468,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8562,00594450,00%860,92
T-28E with F-30 4352,75474450,00%724,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71146,75765450,00%1543,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81259,75834450,00%1279,46
Kolohousenka1116,67250366,67%593,35
Lago4675,678093100,00%2983,61
IS-27375,00394333,33%203,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2205,67370366,67%924,82
M46 Patton92196,33963366,67%2201,56
Object 277101704,00716366,67%1222,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 9492,0031930,00%73,54
Object 268 Version V 101422,00894366,67%932,40
MS-11349,50717250,00%2933,37
Panzerjäger I2297,50399250,00%1149,30
SU-14-28534,50554250,00%413,94
CS-538412,50355250,00%349,53
T3 HMC220,50117250,00%82,06
WZ-111-1G FT81339,50680250,00%1243,67
Renault R35285,50149250,00%189,99
Ares 758244,5026820,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6721,00566250,00%1118,85
A46 6721,50817250,00%2930,74
T-54 first prototype 8317,507652100,00%356,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1601,0012391100,00%7027,19
Fiat 3000194,007510,00%205,49
LT vz. 352212,006501100,00%1154,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 224,008710,00%0,00
Renault FT1511,0012811100,00%5102,44
Renault NC-311172,005361100,00%1070,01
M2 Light2156,003571100,00%645,87
UDES 038561,0026910,00%262,79
T2 Medium Tank2835,009271100,00%8073,12
AT 77314,005311100,00%354,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D40,007210,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7320,0035610,00%111,63
IS-2 shielded 7416,0029910,00%201,06
T2 Light Tank 2135,0018110,00%392,11
Strv S1 81239,0027310,00%855,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4476,007531100,00%1267,00
M3 Light 3367,006421100,00%2194,27
M22 Locust 30,00010,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8186,0031110,00%3,10
Stridsyxa 81740,0054010,00%1248,18
LTP 3235,002901100,00%1072,00
T28 Concept 7652,008191100,00%813,30
Dicker Max 61131,009091100,00%2332,28
Fantôme 9709,0019210,00%323,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2025-12-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-21
Left: 2016-11-10