zedmon2

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5244600126
Ø Tier6,960,000,008,06
Victories2622049,99%00,00%00,00%5442,86%
Defeats2570149,00%00,00%00,00%6853,97%
Draws5251,00%00,00%00,00%43,17%
Battles survived1169422,30%00,00%00,00%1612,70%
Tanks destroyed419910,8000,0000,00820,65
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,75
Tanks spotted565461,0800,0000,001291,02
Damage dealt848,360,000,00947,08
Capture points1092752,0800,0000,002572,04
Defense points219440,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience486,860,000,00434,37
WN71003,730,000,00723,94
WN81144,550,000,00889,06
Total
Battles52446
Ø Tier6,96
Victories2622049,99%
Defeats2570149,00%
Draws5251,00%
Battles survived1169422,30%
Tanks destroyed419910,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted565461,08
Damage dealt848,36
Capture points1092752,08
Defense points219440,42
Experience486,86
WN71003,73
WN81144,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles126
Ø Tier8,06
Victories5442,86%
Defeats6853,97%
Draws43,17%
Battles survived1612,70%
Tanks destroyed820,65
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1291,02
Damage dealt947,08
Capture points2572,04
Defense points00,00
Experience434,37
WN7723,94
WN8889,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4034,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7262,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1815,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1561,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,050,000,000,00
Capture points590,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience337,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4034,78%
Defeats7262,61%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived1815,65%
Tanks destroyed370,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1561,36
Damage dealt1.035,05
Capture points590,51
Defense points1050,91
Experience337,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,910,000,000,00
Capture points170,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt967,91
Capture points170,77
Defense points00,00
Experience324,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt958,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,760,000,000,00
Capture points60,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience271,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived410,81%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted310,84
Damage dealt917,76
Capture points60,16
Defense points511,38
Experience271,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories31348,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30146,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26340,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4960,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5840,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,570,000,000,00
Capture points20703,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10711,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience453,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories31348,45%
Defeats30146,59%
Draws324,95%
Battles survived26340,71%
Tanks destroyed4960,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5840,90
Damage dealt1.095,57
Capture points20703,20
Defense points10711,66
Experience453,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories4732,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8962,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3625,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,030,000,000,00
Capture points2271,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2651,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience340,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories4732,87%
Defeats8962,24%
Draws74,90%
Battles survived3625,17%
Tanks destroyed760,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1721,20
Damage dealt865,03
Capture points2271,59
Defense points2651,85
Experience340,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience390,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1635,56%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed180,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted280,62
Damage dealt1.195,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience390,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6802,91455229952,85%1621,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81062,31603178449,61%1207,27
IS-2 shielded 71093,80636161154,07%1543,42
T3 HMC2277,53296123655,91%1516,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81294,18472115549,00%1396,91
Jagdpanther II81372,8651594453,81%1597,15
T26E5 Patriot 81027,5467893651,82%1299,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 8822,2051481448,16%990,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 8907,9255575050,13%1102,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4386,3828574652,95%1161,74
AMX 50 10081348,2759373952,50%1598,56
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81123,9665070952,19%1387,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5386,7631770451,14%1029,62
T71 DA7540,5248254350,46%1048,68
AMX 50 12091556,5958254049,26%1546,86
T-34-85M 6734,9153354047,96%1134,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81057,2657253849,44%1064,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,6430552752,37%971,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7764,7439552152,02%1220,19
IS-2M 71170,4567347355,18%1619,88
WZ-111 model 1-491382,7958847049,36%1308,27
Tiger (P)7908,3047745147,45%1157,28
Jagdpanther7855,3748842350,83%1135,23
LT-432 8643,6251840047,00%1032,20
Kunze Panzer 91246,0759236446,43%1111,13
AE Phase I 91481,5468835551,55%1459,28
SU-1006786,7843835251,99%1541,96
Tiger I7937,9549734943,55%1166,28
KV-1SA 5611,7452734151,03%1313,05
E 7591207,8049933150,15%1023,33
T7 Combat Car 2137,2425932852,74%657,28
IS7770,3443032352,94%1052,40
T2971001,3752931447,77%1213,23
11081014,3158131252,88%1140,37
Type 64 6495,0543330549,18%1113,26
Type 586545,6543530343,89%1003,09
T54E191237,0148229646,62%1080,62
113101294,6645629442,86%913,83
VK 100.01 (P)81124,5454129355,63%1423,67
Char Futur 4 91499,3261328548,77%1285,37
Jagdtiger91579,0148928250,35%1336,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8821,0844127147,60%792,80
IS-381013,3254726550,94%1167,32
T-345421,0736325850,39%1177,04
T675289,3222425349,01%520,54
T-448899,0760224449,18%1167,54
M10391113,5646424442,62%895,13
ELC EVEN 90 8585,7254024352,26%1044,22
StuG III Ausf. G5359,2621923346,78%728,70
O-I Experimental5584,3037923350,64%1227,07
IS-27955,9841123247,84%1231,65
VK 30.01 (P)6523,0829623048,70%795,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101599,3648322749,78%1159,52
T28 Prototype81125,1249222649,56%1179,65
T6981049,4351022344,39%1282,90
Type T-345401,1629022252,25%1080,40
STA-18687,0942720939,23%633,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7589,3332220948,80%724,49
Tiger II81090,0954220855,29%1271,09
Tortoise91521,6668220852,40%1257,84
AMX M4 mle. 457893,3053120548,78%1236,35
T3091140,3246620448,53%857,64
SU-130PM 81095,4464520351,72%998,10
ARL 446686,0636419645,41%1201,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101425,5054019443,81%978,65
T3281069,9158419352,85%1242,59
T-50-2 6485,8846619344,56%1206,79
Škoda T 5091167,5157519141,36%911,16
Super Hellcat 7681,7050619158,12%1008,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007529,0235118848,40%689,18
FV3046586,5841918648,92%988,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7778,0846118152,49%1217,24
BDR G1 B5551,0942017744,07%1048,08
Sturer Emil7815,1647617152,05%1141,73
Jagdpanzer IV6599,3828417050,00%1028,86
IS-2-II8985,1157616547,27%1071,56
M5A1 Stuart4193,0522916441,46%485,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,2044416450,61%505,93
T-34-17736,2547316348,47%1065,19
Škoda T 256488,0439216246,30%814,42
Tiger 131 6879,8862816152,17%1508,42
Cromwell B 6645,3057916152,17%1160,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5320,1635615947,80%944,50
Bretagne Panther 6754,4356015953,46%1332,49
AT 25432,9139715856,33%1096,12
Prototipo Standard B91296,4554715738,85%1023,16
T25/27759,5843615653,85%1037,81
Object 777 Version II 91538,3775115655,13%1578,55
KV-15418,3634315450,00%846,57
Leopard Prototyp A91129,2160315147,68%971,26
Type 4 Chi-To6625,2952115050,67%1292,74
Strv 746473,2132314746,94%767,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6424,9938814744,22%923,02
53TP Markowskiego81143,8170114545,52%1369,28
O-I6617,8138814452,78%1048,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8628,3951514457,64%1109,32
T-54 ltwt.9710,9949814442,36%828,42
TNH T Vz. 5191219,7959514346,85%960,91
Matilda IV 5521,0846514156,74%1518,20
T-34-856577,1839914051,43%1139,42
O-Ni7892,9443814052,86%1184,03
T28 Concept 7836,8649414052,14%1116,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691286,6860513338,35%1007,76
UDES 14 Alt 58890,6153313347,37%962,30
Panther/M10 7808,8558813055,38%1308,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6512,8447312946,51%841,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7548,9937012947,29%1002,20
O-Ho8859,0449912844,53%830,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810994,9456212852,34%767,65
E 100101356,3353112748,03%909,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6897,5967612759,06%1658,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6564,6135512355,28%1081,80
AMX 65 t8866,8247212351,22%913,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101215,4660412247,54%810,47
Fantôme 91169,0261212250,00%980,01
VK 28.016316,9334212155,37%846,72
MT-256408,6835611952,10%1282,98
T56 GMC3176,1816811844,92%455,82
FV2078747,2344111742,74%680,85
T1 HMC2135,6911511543,48%641,19
SU-855435,9136010950,46%986,37
Škoda T 177577,4957710953,21%1127,80
IS-3-II91322,0450710947,71%1147,15
IS-7101514,3168910743,93%1010,34
M374228,4813910646,23%638,32
Conqueror91345,4269110541,90%1116,59
M8A14151,2818410549,52%217,16
Cromwell6427,3337310450,96%709,25
SU-1527628,8538910453,85%830,62
CS-538847,3452410448,08%1038,43
HWK 128557,7748810446,15%787,98
Maus101552,4971710245,10%1038,51
Object 43091200,9269510250,00%1009,50
AMX 12 t6457,9233810153,47%1222,18
Nashorn6730,9544210152,48%1249,79
Charioteer81177,7864310144,55%1209,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6669,1952810148,51%1008,81
T2 Light Tank 2125,0623610052,00%454,94
T376380,593869955,56%1017,21
TVP T 50/51101219,505279844,90%811,88
T1E6 282,361639852,04%241,86
Emil II91105,646239746,39%785,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481086,735659749,48%1208,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518902,605599652,08%1041,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,771849641,67%240,98
FV4004 Conway91190,895529642,71%890,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8369,794259446,81%477,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81292,316799448,94%1456,49
M4A1 Sherman5446,194149347,31%1122,23
KV-37875,804649348,39%1076,77
Object 283 91142,946519356,99%1117,53
50TP prototyp 8951,495119246,74%845,23
AMX 13 757568,994199255,43%1247,95
KV-26601,704249265,22%1058,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91382,125789245,65%1016,80
LTG7611,704289156,04%1267,03
AT 15A 7901,836169058,89%1302,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507719,094758946,07%807,10
Object 25791270,706638940,45%1087,13
Leopard 1101225,995938842,05%694,53
TS-54 81034,257158750,57%991,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81042,266228754,02%1265,55
FV217 Badger101480,626548653,49%1012,65
KV-856568,383548547,06%876,60
Birch Gun4190,081728544,71%548,08
AMX 50 B101370,945478433,33%741,42
SU-1018527,044778445,24%394,20
T216346,685338451,19%896,34
UDES 1691040,314948353,01%916,71
45TP Habicha7858,436648252,44%1169,71
Škoda T 27 81033,885878247,56%1281,71
Leo7587,813278137,04%683,22
T-437579,484308153,09%894,24
T1 Cunningham180,451668053,75%342,47
Škoda T 245268,302467946,84%576,91
Ikv 1035352,472717955,70%848,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8565,725577956,96%821,65
ISU-1528839,734977939,24%653,42
E 5091129,036437948,10%962,71
TVP VTU Koncept8591,284617852,56%681,84
M-VI-Y91238,687227855,13%1221,40
Ares 8591205,276257850,00%981,71
Light Mk. VIC 2139,632437850,00%719,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6601,855287839,74%953,02
Comet7581,514817745,45%782,09
Alecto4293,263287754,55%814,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6618,683447452,70%954,96
Pawlack Tank6724,845657358,90%1275,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,563457252,78%1084,16
VK 30.02 (M)6570,674187252,78%1065,71
M-III-Y81070,045717244,44%1131,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,542167160,56%662,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291054,966007153,52%802,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,342867051,43%634,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91286,256976950,72%1215,68
Matilda Black Prince 5358,812856947,83%776,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5359,012236842,65%645,04
IS-4101706,495906734,33%1215,16
T110E4101321,554856738,81%672,22
M2 Light270,181356651,52%124,18
Panther II8928,646976650,00%1241,06
Object 244 6863,056376650,00%1223,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101311,285216536,92%683,41
M24 Chaffee5296,593286448,44%951,86
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,412706451,56%583,29
IS-6 B 81008,455746459,38%1123,28
VK 30.01 (H)5281,212406339,68%450,21
FV230 Canopener101151,336126350,79%657,11
TNH 105/10008968,896206246,77%989,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6360,844026248,39%825,53
Caernarvon81076,936826048,33%1245,08
P.44 Pantera8890,385895850,00%994,66
UDES 038522,813235844,83%336,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81069,665385839,66%1089,66
P.43 bis6489,804695644,64%773,59
Type 5781169,646215648,21%1191,63
Löwe 81134,297695657,14%1401,27
Churchill I5482,603595554,55%987,47
Black Prince7766,097305563,64%1132,99
AT 86436,624005545,45%638,70
M60 101365,355735545,45%923,05
LTTB8425,875485556,36%689,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191377,045835444,44%1016,28
T499623,746065448,15%711,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91170,968005362,26%1040,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91188,707685364,15%1259,61
T-1506762,404105354,72%1325,92
IS-M8925,836555345,28%1034,79
Object 277101502,266875347,17%1107,30
K-91-PT 91178,406255349,06%916,47
T-34-28780,755625240,38%844,76
Emil I81152,196285238,46%1097,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101709,496635145,10%1181,73
Challenger7808,184865143,14%862,05
KV-1S6533,083665054,00%958,30
ST-I91526,807794959,18%1588,08
Object 430U101150,656054942,86%687,23
B14233,962954845,83%542,23
Strv m/425441,983434761,70%1317,24
59-166139,963354744,68%160,03
KV-48699,135344742,55%615,68
T2881295,146794450,00%1360,82
T25 AT7864,554964443,18%1047,27
Bishop5472,734084456,82%1135,02
P.43 ter7551,954644332,56%614,84
40TP Habicha6432,584524358,14%714,39
Centurion Mk. I8527,404184341,86%428,49
AMX 105 AM mle. 474291,332594344,19%873,54
Concept No. 5101611,477074353,49%1246,37
LTP 3191,072514341,86%775,84
King Tiger (Captured) 71155,516844353,49%1653,64
113 Beijing Opera 101412,195794348,84%1113,86
KR-1111729,626444242,86%944,83
Gryphon 101804,565254136,59%1067,88
T-284306,382974055,00%989,10
Crusader6300,033014057,50%868,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,302384042,50%366,15
Object 780 101718,286254045,00%1236,84
Type 4 Heavy9860,775403943,59%534,44
Centurion Mk. 7/19602,904493938,46%265,55
Covenanter5243,442953961,54%848,96
Kranvagn101594,875533842,11%1037,53
Type 95 Heavy4249,582173839,47%673,81
Churchill VII6615,056353855,26%1160,08
60G FT5251,242243855,26%415,80
BZ-587654,843893834,21%564,09
Taschenratte111609,456333836,84%701,17
BZ-16681005,956733762,16%1171,97
Achilles6572,464353759,46%1086,44
Object 274a 8866,925173745,95%815,79
SU-76G FT4332,252223644,44%635,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7777,005863641,67%906,66
StuG IV 5300,252093650,00%572,40
25TP KSUST II5340,143173545,71%697,40
LPT-67 Šelma9775,355623447,06%947,20
AMX AC mle. 488555,004333444,12%373,84
FV4005 Stage II101364,765253444,12%793,31
MTLS-1G14 3238,242713444,12%870,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,562323455,88%353,32
Panther7689,704973345,45%877,78
A-205121,522733369,70%387,41
M5 Stuart4131,582943351,52%219,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591037,736283354,55%1069,27
Super Conqueror101432,976523342,42%950,93
SU-100M171023,006613262,50%1749,97
LHMTV8395,343943243,75%428,59
BT-7 artillery 3198,132363253,13%733,72
Rinoceronte101655,655993161,29%1242,08
SU-54214,682103151,61%418,85
SU-263142,391833138,71%145,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581266,778393154,84%1031,18
M4-85 5539,524813141,94%1221,45
14TP4203,032733043,33%589,73
Type 619527,434683046,67%293,60
DS PZInż5412,602993040,00%653,52
Hotchkiss EBR7225,733163050,00%311,38
Grille 15101499,006783063,33%1170,95
Lago4307,282972951,72%1008,77
M3 Lee4242,932292951,72%767,94
A-447800,797412962,07%1289,29
GSR 3301 Setter7336,624382955,17%633,78
Cobra 91343,766612948,28%1011,44
Object 4168509,434772842,86%395,42
AMX ELC bis5160,042342853,57%418,18
Versuchspanzer 5791789,298082853,57%1560,10
43 M. Toldi III 3110,041752832,14%273,86
T9591469,306882748,15%1079,59
Patton the Tank 9738,895772755,56%628,99
Sherman VC Firefly 6680,304942733,33%1009,99
Marder 38T4370,733262653,85%1042,88
T110E3101421,506212653,85%881,96
M22 Locust 3102,502512638,46%136,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4253,443732560,00%874,06
Vz. 44-17876,566542544,00%986,01
SMV CC-678796,565562552,00%728,77
Object 268 Version 4101153,125532548,00%640,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,631582450,00%275,26
ARL V396473,334462450,00%786,03
ST vz. 394220,522302334,78%544,18
M7 Priest3286,611422339,13%586,04
M-V-Y101578,006592347,83%1117,50
TOG II* 6768,964812352,17%1251,17
A46 6330,703962356,52%891,55
Buryan 91667,486742347,83%1255,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,91752236,36%0,00
P26/404293,502742259,09%720,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,141362245,45%136,77
UDES 15/16101284,145852240,91%781,46
AEC Armoured Car5610,192982138,10%1334,07
GSOR the TANK 9908,625752157,14%758,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5388,244512152,38%1313,62
TT-130M 91552,295802142,86%1510,00
Mitsu 1085657,704242055,00%1228,69
A-436702,305612050,00%1350,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519571,456192055,00%707,70
Black Prince II 7872,056602050,00%1031,40
VK 45.03 71104,356452060,00%1589,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101210,265231942,11%576,66
T110E5101278,116231947,37%823,01
T57 Heavy101428,164531947,37%973,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10548,535071942,11%351,69
Durchbruchswagen 24195,561921838,89%314,22
BT-7496,531591758,82%249,23
P.435365,123461747,06%804,91
10TP3168,531601735,29%408,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6690,185581770,59%1165,42
M36 Jackson6682,185491752,94%1156,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6445,713681741,18%490,73
Vz. 55101508,446731643,75%943,15
WZ-1317375,694051650,00%565,27
M2 Medium Tank359,00991637,50%0,00
M10 Wolverine5565,753841650,00%1081,30
T-1091152,316051631,25%930,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81200,946241650,00%1493,41
122 TM 8615,135981662,50%624,62
CS-447893,136231553,33%1312,16
M46 Patton9403,073141520,00%63,39
M-II-Y71282,538931566,67%1852,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7750,803991526,67%894,00
SMV CC-567837,295551450,00%1069,81
Type 71101984,864851442,86%1302,37
M3 Stuart3125,001571330,77%260,67
Type 4 Ju-To7832,545711338,46%884,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3118,232661353,85%347,25
Ares 90101029,236061346,15%609,43
Somua SM 81452,776961330,77%1364,73
Strv fm/211158,582731250,00%877,12
T207640,425801258,33%964,94
AMX 404107,671881258,33%321,49
B.U.G.I.6303,923421241,67%254,34
Cruiser Mk. III326,50701233,33%0,00
BZ-689661,254301233,33%251,27
Somua SAu 404320,502371275,00%928,08
S35 CA5472,002641233,33%746,22
Staghound Mk. III6474,505461266,67%830,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5356,333791250,00%667,34
L-60 2206,253341266,67%1449,50
Manticore10982,255111241,67%928,22
Strv m/382174,551841136,36%588,48
T-463248,002271145,45%978,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,641381154,55%160,87
Dicker Max 6440,094501154,55%632,43
TS-5 81058,646811172,73%1078,34
WZ-131G FT6471,303561040,00%547,08
Renault R352130,401821020,00%397,13
ST-II10696,304591050,00%357,94
M14/412165,78138911,11%433,44
SU-182240,44209944,44%1789,76
Semovente M415410,22440955,56%856,03
CS-5991503,56761955,56%1437,80
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,11128955,56%637,62
ARMT 5544,33399944,44%1002,82
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8908,22614966,67%839,00
Chi-Go 7806,11622966,67%1037,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,75204862,50%810,77
Strv m/40L3270,38314837,50%899,22
T34 8730,00565875,00%769,60
T1 Heavy5903,50592862,50%1877,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4596,25386862,50%1989,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101763,38792862,50%1297,09
T-100 LT10783,38709875,00%931,02
Char Mle. 75 9875,75486837,50%849,46
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81091,00731862,50%1274,28
Valentine II 4217,88285837,50%469,81
T-54 first prototype 8848,63626837,50%768,57
Chrysler K 8553,88452862,50%587,28
IS-3A 8850,63660850,00%713,66
T-34-3 81012,50564862,50%1254,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,00174771,43%445,55
M15/423299,14281785,71%1062,30
STB-1101090,00514728,57%492,36
T2 Medium Tank239,1463714,29%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5381,86438742,86%451,34
E 75 TS 8569,29322728,57%299,17
Churchill Crocodile 6555,00610771,43%757,89
Hummel6535,33299650,00%662,21
Renault Otsu1141,50320633,33%442,52
T-262169,33183633,33%728,16
Centurion Action X10708,67558666,67%505,37
FV215b (183) 101248,83382616,67%569,89
SU-122A5233,83241650,00%367,31
Ares 758586,67436650,00%499,83
Windhund 8900,17445650,00%867,70
T-34 with L-11 4182,50341633,33%343,01
T-116 3240,67294650,00%1063,14
MKA 2167,83234666,67%680,54
T-29 3264,33268666,67%1043,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8780,83343633,33%485,06
T-45 2278,17412650,00%1336,11
T78 6431,67532666,67%588,17
LT vz. 352111,80156560,00%443,86
Type 1 Chi-He4562,00329560,00%2132,50
M415283,20275560,00%393,34
XM551 Sheridan10796,20679560,00%903,41
AMR 35 2188,00266580,00%970,12
Char de transition 6505,40269540,00%468,91
M4A1 FL 10 6873,80644540,00%1320,69
Fiat 30001165,00257450,00%824,52
LT vz. 383214,50313425,00%616,56
4TP1151,25282475,00%837,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3268,25240475,00%1080,28
Leichttraktor117,7552425,00%0,00
AMX 38367,50173475,00%261,00
T-26G FT2173,75185450,00%510,86
M3G FT3212,50183450,00%523,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101176,25632450,00%702,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu6803,00748475,00%1252,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102313,751039475,00%1697,37
T77 8882,75512475,00%985,93
Caliban 8217,50506475,00%264,10
Škoda T 40 6561,75387450,00%1019,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81537,00811450,00%2214,84
AMX ELC 901 6250,25382450,00%480,73
Valiant 5572,50485425,00%1037,60
BT-2282,00126366,67%357,61
7TP2217,33263366,67%913,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3246,672793100,00%879,40
WZ-111 model 5A101779,00443333,33%1018,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101026,6727130,00%346,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5295,00457366,67%874,73
T-103 81089,3332930,00%821,44
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5199,00268333,33%213,66
Kolohousenka120,50992100,00%261,00
Pudel 6407,50279250,00%590,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,50153250,00%242,16
Pvlvv fm/42234,003020,00%0,00
MS-110,001542100,00%261,00
Sexton II30,0062250,00%100,37
Marder II3293,00442250,00%902,85
Vz. 71 Tesák10797,50482250,00%758,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3404,50424250,00%1051,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5453,0027820,00%1040,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3367,004862100,00%994,91
M6A2E1 8519,505682100,00%517,65
FV201 (A45) 7918,50733250,00%1396,20
FV4202 8776,00431250,00%904,86
FV1066 Senlac 8325,50401250,00%387,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8254,50382250,00%137,13
Type 91 Heavy394,003441100,00%303,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001001100,00%261,00
T18 HMC3237,0012310,00%917,59
T3E2 Medium Tank 3322,0022110,00%1021,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2215,005671100,00%901,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4133,004041100,00%367,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6589,0030610,00%625,44
Lago M38 3175,0018510,00%174,43
GSOR 1008 8678,0021310,00%330,75
M3 Light 3475,0039810,00%2694,78
SU-85I 5440,004201100,00%1022,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5258,0021310,00%348,53
T92 8161,0021310,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3143,004951100,00%541,78
Turtle Mk. I 8653,006031100,00%570,94
Lorraine 40 t 81472,005871100,00%1480,01
112 81457,0010921100,00%1918,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-18