yaskoti34

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2240632150
Ø Tier7,359,009,059,02
Victories1019745,51%133,33%628,57%2244,00%
Defeats1198553,49%266,67%1571,43%2754,00%
Draws2241,00%00,00%00,00%12,00%
Battles survived608927,18%00,00%29,52%816,00%
Tanks destroyed113800,5100,0090,43200,40
Destruction ratio0,700,000,470,48
Tanks spotted116320,5210,33110,52260,52
Damage dealt614,371.037,33732,24698,60
Capture points314071,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points122330,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience383,58494,67438,62463,20
WN7601,97193,91295,04416,91
WN8559,63786,20373,07412,28
Total
Battles22406
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1019745,51%
Defeats1198553,49%
Draws2241,00%
Battles survived608927,18%
Tanks destroyed113800,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted116320,52
Damage dealt614,37
Capture points314071,40
Defense points122330,55
Experience383,58
WN7601,97
WN8559,63
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.037,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,67
WN7193,91
WN8786,20
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,05
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt732,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,62
WN7295,04
WN8373,07
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,02
Victories2244,00%
Defeats2754,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived816,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted260,52
Damage dealt698,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,20
WN7416,91
WN8412,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories7932,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15564,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7430,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,950,000,000,00
Capture points6592,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience328,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories7932,78%
Defeats15564,32%
Draws72,90%
Battles survived7430,71%
Tanks destroyed630,26
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1300,54
Damage dealt676,95
Capture points6592,73
Defense points2130,88
Experience328,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2163,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience230,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2163,64%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed90,27
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted150,45
Damage dealt489,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,33
Experience230,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt82,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt82,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,740,000,000,00
Capture points321,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience229,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed20,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt667,74
Capture points321,68
Defense points201,05
Experience229,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296000
Victories49938,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73356,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws644,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38529,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10110,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,180,000,000,00
Capture points22061,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25521,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience385,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1296
Victories49938,50%
Defeats73356,56%
Draws644,94%
Battles survived38529,71%
Tanks destroyed6030,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted10110,78
Damage dealt724,18
Capture points22061,70
Defense points25521,97
Experience385,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545000
Victories16229,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37668,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12723,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3790,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,120,000,000,00
Capture points9811,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4890,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles545
Victories16229,72%
Defeats37668,99%
Draws71,28%
Battles survived12723,30%
Tanks destroyed2120,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3790,70
Damage dealt725,12
Capture points9811,80
Defense points4890,90
Experience317,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3865,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,810,000,000,00
Capture points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2034,48%
Defeats3865,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed220,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,17
Damage dealt1.173,81
Capture points70,12
Defense points120,21
Experience534,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8871,64493247047,25%920,29
IS-38724,85398101043,37%613,39
T28 Prototype8839,7735968947,46%734,56
VK 30.01 (P)6368,4227761443,16%422,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8729,0732058248,11%770,46
T-448473,0535253347,28%433,79
E 759884,0250350743,20%615,61
Jagdtiger91141,7748549243,09%754,55
T-109727,1649945142,13%457,77
T-549573,4946542439,15%297,62
Tiger II8612,1140640843,38%484,37
IS-710870,6442739137,85%398,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101098,9642438946,27%603,67
Ferdinand8751,8541038444,01%561,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9924,8446036545,75%786,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101000,8350436341,32%644,37
AMX 13 909511,0348136048,89%579,05
T-34-856363,9526935849,72%531,65
AMX 12 t6283,4534635247,73%598,94
Tiger I7617,9735535044,86%613,26
Tiger (P)7568,3443232248,14%585,93
T309850,4739231744,16%506,56
G.W. Tiger9748,8332831644,62%537,74
T25/27540,9733531645,89%593,81
IS7554,7232631246,47%551,94
FCM 50 t 8683,3438830743,00%610,98
KV-856383,9327929646,96%449,27
E 10010911,0040329638,85%416,23
T-345219,0320727146,13%383,24
G.W. Panther7601,4634627142,44%567,94
T-437400,4833126442,42%394,08
T110E410964,5837526241,60%444,95
VK 36.01 (H)6337,6626226142,53%343,68
T-1506355,3027525449,21%416,83
KV-15310,3724224648,78%465,39
T-62A10775,5040422736,56%357,01
T1 Cunningham172,3517021757,14%331,69
KV-37566,7733618450,54%569,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5177,3218918343,17%244,35
LTP 3166,2721018356,28%767,31
AMX 13 757286,6149816151,55%431,45
BZ-75101115,4967515944,03%575,91
Hummel6351,7127615551,61%399,93
KV-48477,5435415548,39%358,25
FV3046335,5026613350,38%448,25
60TP Lewandowskiego10854,9261013141,98%358,30
AMX ELC bis5203,6127513148,85%495,21
M18 Hellcat6313,2030413052,31%398,45
MS-1122,907312247,54%56,25
Churchill I5240,6720112134,71%226,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5179,9720012045,00%263,05
Type 4 Heavy9850,1959411841,53%553,75
M-VI-Y9830,0355811542,61%526,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,9633511340,71%469,81
O-Ho8626,7452611144,14%460,88
BZ-689604,5455710640,57%257,18
M1039769,5465710649,06%532,64
T675176,6320910446,15%182,32
Leichttraktor138,919410343,69%27,89
Renault NC-311116,4015310251,96%532,48
FV215b (183) 10915,2662910053,00%524,83
T-28455,961279441,49%20,01
Bishop5267,292599450,00%443,06
T328815,466569045,56%718,85
Grille5252,862398850,00%393,20
Type 578710,595348737,93%470,95
Matilda4104,491588548,24%84,25
A-20565,861628350,60%115,73
VK 20.01 (D)4104,951688348,19%120,24
AMX 65 t8855,046557648,68%818,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,331867552,00%122,95
O-Ni7664,865507441,89%586,98
113 Beijing Opera 10875,365717332,88%379,12
AMX 40496,361687244,44%137,48
M-III-Y8835,787126350,79%791,33
Type 7110866,176335940,68%371,52
T207524,505215841,38%505,50
T57 Heavy10874,195875743,86%431,04
M8A14115,871585540,00%25,84
T3 HMC2113,401375251,92%369,23
VK 30.01 (H)5126,022194951,02%130,59
Ares 758585,286324753,19%530,55
BZ-587505,045794652,17%483,94
Type 5 Heavy10982,145694330,23%361,79
ARL 446481,204774148,78%675,21
BZ-1668668,955413943,59%519,51
BT-22109,631303857,89%430,02
AMX M4 mle. 457726,166713754,05%866,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8625,193323735,14%370,97
M2 Medium Tank345,641043644,44%38,59
M-II-Y7746,697173565,71%974,22
T2 Medium Tank268,651553458,82%256,22
Pz.Kpfw. II240,001063333,33%0,00
T-46372,641093336,36%31,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,47833256,25%131,59
Renault FT132,31693246,88%56,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4175,251723240,63%320,27
Wespe369,451373141,94%48,29
BT-7477,571513056,67%164,88
AMX M4 mle. 5410937,436853050,00%535,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,031312934,48%94,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,211512937,93%1,50
O-I6576,114542839,29%742,18
Pawlack Tank6683,255782839,29%958,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10692,006082748,15%308,57
Type 586497,813782634,62%698,08
M66643,405342544,00%762,98
Cruiser Mk. III3106,381162437,50%249,34
G.W. E 10010622,334852454,17%400,87
T1 Heavy5492,744962352,17%873,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,571282339,13%0,80
Type 4 Ju-To7697,175402339,13%578,24
T-70378,171642369,57%282,44
Type 689937,687362259,09%713,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,192422157,14%221,05
AMX 38384,851372040,00%13,63
GSOR the TANK 9419,704122040,00%124,68
BDR G1 B5528,165421973,68%1108,19
Birch Gun4131,001791973,68%472,92
T-80433,421671973,68%261,00
T56 GMC352,171351850,00%80,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,122061747,06%394,82
Light Mk. VIC 281,941171729,41%173,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3194,693021643,75%325,26
B14328,473341546,67%758,41
T-50-2 6337,533011540,00%665,77
M3 Lee475,571411450,00%97,90
BT-7 artillery 393,211441435,71%66,46
BZ-79111117,389141361,54%631,18
AMX M4 mle. 519608,926481353,85%363,85
Sav m/434105,921121233,33%6,91
Cruiser Mk. I1142,731311136,36%526,51
Type 63 81,642291118,18%0,00
M2 Light282,801431060,00%253,36
T1 HMC250,001251060,00%205,04
D1224,6797944,44%36,93
Cruiser Mk. II265,3370922,22%17,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7360,56218944,44%280,17
T-602101,11113922,22%199,15
Fantôme 9439,89510944,44%185,43
D2311,7579837,50%0,00
Ikv 723145,75104837,50%161,43
T-26257,13134862,50%211,14
T110E510780,75673850,00%412,51
T297937,14759757,14%1197,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6196,00150728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV441,86130771,43%261,00
TS-54 8757,43341714,29%441,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II2134,00162683,33%671,67
Windhund 8314,67451666,67%282,10
T-29 3173,83251666,67%636,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,67280616,67%307,66
M3 Stuart361,40164560,00%187,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6636,40570540,00%598,94
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 280,00151520,00%30,82
Renault Otsu197,50166475,00%457,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,004030,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,0091333,33%0,00
SDP 44 Burza673,67189333,33%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8546,337523100,00%450,34
Strv fm/211107,501862100,00%618,85
Sexton II30,0063250,00%99,55
KV-1SA 5223,0016020,00%146,73
43 M. Toldi III 320,001622100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka141,003110,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352238,004511100,00%1459,40
40TP Habicha6472,005571100,00%799,63
Pvlvv fm/42231,001771100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001931100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,002061100,00%261,00
T698392,0018510,00%159,45
MKA 2501,007421100,00%2987,02
T-45 2238,003701100,00%1310,55
L-60 2107,0017110,00%338,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71431,0064810,00%1866,12
StuG IV 5207,0017510,00%214,33
M4A1 FL 10 6540,0021110,00%534,90
Super Hellcat 7515,0017310,00%407,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-04
Left: 2026-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-01
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-17
Left: 2026-07-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-15
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-17