world_of_tanks_winner

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4274302877
Ø Tier7,560,008,328,23
Victories2502158,54%00,00%1657,14%4457,14%
Defeats1731540,51%00,00%932,14%2937,66%
Draws4070,95%00,00%310,71%45,19%
Battles survived1164727,25%00,00%1035,71%2937,66%
Tanks destroyed513811,2000,00371,321081,40
Destruction ratio1,650,002,062,25
Tanks spotted833081,9500,00391,391552,01
Damage dealt1.653,950,002.248,962.126,56
Capture points122210,2900,0000,00180,23
Defense points250970,5900,0000,0040,05
Experience800,680,00956,89996,95
WN71724,110,001741,511832,97
WN82595,800,003520,954002,46
Total
Battles42743
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2502158,54%
Defeats1731540,51%
Draws4070,95%
Battles survived1164727,25%
Tanks destroyed513811,20
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted833081,95
Damage dealt1.653,95
Capture points122210,29
Defense points250970,59
Experience800,68
WN71724,11
WN82595,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1657,14%
Defeats932,14%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed371,32
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted391,39
Damage dealt2.248,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience956,89
WN71741,51
WN83520,95
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,23
Victories4457,14%
Defeats2937,66%
Draws45,19%
Battles survived2937,66%
Tanks destroyed1081,40
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted1552,01
Damage dealt2.126,56
Capture points180,23
Defense points40,05
Experience996,95
WN71832,97
WN84002,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1083000
Victories63858,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41238,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43039,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7600,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19721,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.708,000,000,000,00
Capture points16391,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6880,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience874,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1083
Victories63858,91%
Defeats41238,04%
Draws333,05%
Battles survived43039,70%
Tanks destroyed7600,70
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted19721,82
Damage dealt1.708,00
Capture points16391,51
Defense points6880,64
Experience874,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories6053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4741,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,650,000,000,00
Capture points1601,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3232,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience746,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories6053,57%
Defeats4741,96%
Draws54,46%
Battles survived4237,50%
Tanks destroyed730,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1231,10
Damage dealt1.432,65
Capture points1601,43
Defense points3232,88
Experience746,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience201,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt891,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience201,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories1520,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5979,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1114,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience166,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories1520,27%
Defeats5979,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1114,86%
Tanks destroyed360,49
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1011,36
Damage dealt564,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,64
Experience166,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1068000
Victories52148,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54350,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33030,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7090,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16201,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,890,000,000,00
Capture points15171,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41713,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience528,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1068
Victories52148,78%
Defeats54350,84%
Draws40,37%
Battles survived33030,90%
Tanks destroyed7090,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted16201,52
Damage dealt1.032,89
Capture points15171,42
Defense points41713,91
Experience528,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47180013
Victories264456,04%00,00%00,00%969,23%
Defeats199742,33%00,00%00,00%430,77%
Draws771,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived164234,80%00,00%00,00%753,85%
Tanks destroyed36770,7800,0000,00120,92
Destruction ratio1,200,000,002,00
Tanks spotted77391,6400,0000,00312,38
Damage dealt1.374,540,000,001.332,69
Capture points56491,2000,0000,00221,69
Defense points62051,3200,0000,00584,46
Experience728,040,000,00905,46
Total
Battles4718
Victories264456,04%
Defeats199742,33%
Draws771,63%
Battles survived164234,80%
Tanks destroyed36770,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted77391,64
Damage dealt1.374,54
Capture points56491,20
Defense points62051,32
Experience728,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted312,38
Damage dealt1.332,69
Capture points221,69
Defense points584,46
Experience905,46

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2519000
Victories122848,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127150,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59523,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17540,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47601,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,570,000,000,00
Capture points26251,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15460,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience744,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles2519
Victories122848,75%
Defeats127150,46%
Draws200,79%
Battles survived59523,62%
Tanks destroyed17540,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted47601,89
Damage dealt1.664,57
Capture points26251,04
Defense points15460,61
Experience744,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5495,45448259555,11%2135,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82163,401029206362,00%3115,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82215,561172139062,88%3752,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82254,621223138566,86%3597,40
Panhard EBR 105101929,33979134162,42%3104,66
LTTB81018,41673110958,97%2361,12
ST-I91666,0858094252,76%1702,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8861,1256878954,12%1816,81
KV-856778,8243374151,55%1451,36
WZ-1328944,0853972451,38%1879,78
Object 277102818,6997771459,80%2874,55
T-5492361,01107970562,55%3252,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 81278,5673559952,75%1953,84
T9591799,1355453749,91%1511,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4511,0738952660,08%1781,01
KV-481034,6253646852,78%1248,03
Object 703 Version II 82351,77125746567,53%3537,14
Leopard 1103505,26107945964,92%3695,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81599,06111445061,56%4062,14
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103546,23111144660,54%3081,83
SU-10061077,7361640366,50%2557,67
WZ-111 model 1-492837,79114739865,58%3691,29
T-34-85M 61185,2186239565,06%2502,30
Object 140102422,2690838655,96%2388,25
G.W. Panther71010,8642538150,92%1331,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3332,4348037358,45%2203,18
Object 25792495,57109037161,73%3170,32
T-28E with F-30 4584,3751137061,62%1875,62
T-54 ltwt.91206,1265234254,68%2007,65
Type 64 61375,85112934263,16%5222,32
WZ-12091515,2857933856,51%1724,58
121102159,8372332654,91%2008,00
M54 Renegade 82511,95124131667,09%3808,07
Sherman Firefly6657,3138329846,31%1248,14
T25 AT7611,4736328450,00%706,19
Vz. 55103761,69114828166,19%3550,20
TVP T 50/51103472,33112127766,43%3712,73
WZ-1317574,1544327745,13%1137,55
T2881011,1244627651,09%1018,02
T 55A 92113,4289327656,52%2468,66
IS-7102759,3698827058,52%2859,74
WZ-111 model 5A102994,6998926462,50%2888,27
T71 DA71085,0673724757,49%3002,84
STB-1102979,94105924564,90%3068,07
IS-381488,8861624351,85%1892,29
FV4004 Conway92760,14103823964,02%3254,25
Centurion Mk. 7/192659,72112923461,11%3476,12
Emil II93045,40117423159,31%3709,58
E 75 TS 82483,33124222867,11%3907,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103496,19118322873,68%3631,63
FV4005 Stage II102693,6979122555,11%2537,13
M24 Chaffee5358,0840122458,93%1443,36
Škoda T 5092985,46123521768,66%3975,38
M53/M5591695,7578621250,47%1788,50
Lorraine 40 t 82149,54109621163,51%3263,44
T110E3102699,9281420951,67%2075,81
Char Futur 4 92786,97114720865,38%3291,93
AMX M4 mle. 5193101,30128120168,16%3933,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 82417,12114519862,12%3402,49
KV-37735,5140619750,25%843,23
Ikv 1035657,9045618957,14%2023,71
T4991044,4355418855,32%1709,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81095,5285718760,96%2416,52
Leopard Prototyp A93197,32120418263,19%4589,50
AMX 50 B103348,94102018158,01%3246,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82315,93122118162,43%3945,53
SU-85B4434,4535417955,31%1246,71
Hummel6608,9330317850,00%779,11
M36 Jackson6522,1133117651,70%859,06
T-1506405,5231417647,73%540,30
Object 279 early 103408,71112417367,63%2746,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82047,69116816865,48%3456,07
Cromwell6822,6262016756,89%1923,77
Conqueror92464,08103416659,04%2751,42
KV-15450,2733316550,91%956,03
Charioteer82372,58108016563,64%3941,44
IS71234,0468416356,44%1981,59
T1 Cunningham1106,6319716051,25%543,13
TNH T Vz. 5193100,61121715860,13%3871,96
T376421,6641315558,71%1201,90
Chimera 82406,75119415160,26%3206,15
Centurion Action X103230,21107615065,33%3500,07
SU-130PM 82408,90111814663,01%3186,82
M10 Wolverine5308,6424214443,75%529,82
59-166340,3735214250,70%875,69
UDES 15/16102836,0599714261,97%2713,65
T26E5 Patriot 81392,6870514059,29%1870,14
O-I6919,1258613956,12%1797,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681160,0989313862,32%2731,29
CS-52 LIS 82183,36110313759,85%3153,47
Kunze Panzer 92544,56110413557,04%3379,07
T-1092084,5896313063,08%2559,61
Škoda T 56 82676,04128713062,31%3498,04
Kranvagn103842,77126512775,59%4334,49
T-100 LT101269,0579612752,76%1669,60
Type 6192570,98115812670,63%3676,95
T2971716,24108412562,40%2722,33
T56 GMC3191,2020812045,83%532,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6836,8245911855,93%1790,65
T3 HMC2140,9917611542,61%447,36
SU-855443,5129511260,71%1119,71
Lansen C 82346,37129310672,64%3723,75
Panhard EBR 9091400,3496210361,17%2950,98
Concept 1B 93418,6813519968,69%3686,26
LT-432 81711,2410909863,27%3874,70
Super Hellcat 71732,1410539761,86%3611,59
T2 Light Tank 2239,344279553,68%1347,19
Caernarvon Action X 82021,9911839465,96%3347,71
Grille5421,742869349,46%895,78
T-345843,037099063,33%3248,55
Type T-345384,343489055,56%1102,85
Type 59 81754,5411388961,80%2936,42
AMX 12 t6351,513808749,43%855,12
SU-122-44 71612,489968770,11%2952,12
Object 260 103154,6211078666,28%3218,87
T-34-3 82436,1812898264,63%4025,79
Centurion Mk. I81499,649528058,75%2433,20
Covenanter5188,942298043,75%585,37
M40/M4381665,418417958,23%2074,10
CS-63102668,049897862,82%2562,74
Sherman III5328,013277748,05%774,26
SU-14-281463,878067648,68%1820,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92677,1011837160,56%2718,87
GSOR 1008 82400,7911377170,42%3147,96
BT-7 artillery 3360,324566957,97%1686,80
STA-181510,968726857,35%2351,76
11081498,718086845,59%1853,23
O-I Experimental5682,374866759,70%1490,42
UDES 1692831,6211886666,67%3784,90
Alecto4230,052436637,88%447,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4280,232146555,38%948,33
Crusader6302,332986448,44%829,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,971976446,88%209,84
114 SP2 103192,309166366,67%2565,83
AMX 404144,481886250,00%482,64
VK 72.01 (K) 103430,7310176251,61%2892,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3422,454356058,33%1288,01
Object 252U 81847,9510096053,33%2417,48
MT-256192,932865949,15%376,55
T28 Concept 7913,804995949,15%1265,17
Hotchkiss EBR7925,798705860,34%2562,36
AT 25296,712925658,93%677,84
Panhard AMD 178B6807,597735466,67%2935,56
Leo71467,879295263,46%3070,79
T404305,842765150,98%733,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,391684955,10%469,18
T-284219,222444953,06%607,02
UDES 14 Alt 581675,718904951,02%2662,02
122 TM 82141,0810854959,18%3163,80
Grant4277,253674845,83%885,87
Bisonte C45 82194,7511884858,33%2967,17
T-44-100 81907,7511024864,58%3078,89
BT-22129,401924746,81%524,83
M5A1 Stuart4211,402734753,19%682,92
UDES 0381611,348084757,45%2125,95
Object 780 102981,409834757,45%2737,18
Cromwell B 61412,8511104757,45%3465,90
Char Mle. 75 91535,9610354669,57%2689,33
IS-271659,209804557,78%3108,89
Matilda4381,363154450,00%1111,03
Comet71276,759274461,36%2567,78
T110E5102656,439044452,27%2392,60
Marder 38T4239,231864427,27%390,69
Object 907 103200,7311764477,27%3042,96
T-45 2347,505154456,82%2311,90
M1271206,428554360,47%2129,78
T6981462,098404353,49%1987,49
Type 1 Chi-He4219,672494254,76%631,44
Super Conqueror102968,699244245,24%2603,02
ISU-152K 82049,679384250,00%2707,35
T3281988,7611864173,17%2949,24
M446744,836234153,66%1498,10
Sexton II3140,351514047,50%493,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92653,7811714062,50%3346,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81652,3510264062,50%2428,33
TNH 105/100081983,269723943,59%2943,05
Type 62 71359,4710573847,37%3643,61
Škoda T 245632,716003554,29%2073,45
BT-74102,591843447,06%310,38
Lorraine 39L AM3107,061303441,18%125,63
Bishop5348,182333452,94%636,92
Valentine AT4232,482293354,55%747,50
T-463139,471973250,00%457,94
M374276,782463259,38%983,47
TS-54 81615,668813240,63%1642,08
Udarniy 81912,3112093271,88%2663,55
Emil I82486,2611793164,52%3893,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,651783129,03%333,83
Type 586856,617933161,29%2212,90
K-91 Version II 92584,8710663154,84%3237,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82476,8411813151,61%3543,90
Marder II3155,171903050,00%344,82
Löwe 81564,638923050,00%2226,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71018,247302975,86%1680,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474200,552162958,62%649,15
SARL 424259,312542951,72%859,06
Type 95 Heavy4239,322322846,43%733,26
Wespe3175,391892867,86%692,81
Lago4337,043472759,26%1211,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,852432762,96%625,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81907,4811252762,96%3004,33
BZ-58-2 93378,0013272673,08%4201,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102388,858472665,38%1957,63
SU-76M4192,082212560,00%606,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81393,887262548,00%1568,04
A-205212,002942454,17%832,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,961962445,83%494,87
AMX 13 7571090,678492454,17%2886,61
212A91944,489072360,87%2028,79
M5 Stuart4147,682602263,64%597,15
AMBT 81860,739662254,55%2329,78
TL-7 91923,368842245,45%1886,42
AMX 383115,801742045,00%282,74
AE Phase I 93319,6011512050,00%3928,32
SU-100M17905,216091942,11%1143,85
VK 75.01 (K) 82296,3711761963,16%3234,55
Panther/M10 7506,323251936,84%548,32
BZ-72-1 103095,7410041963,16%2685,08
116-F3 102392,799731952,63%2126,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,111261850,00%301,58
BZ-176 81981,6111951872,22%2362,02
Birch Gun4236,942191776,47%1014,41
Tiger-Maus 92359,0610241764,71%2338,14
Strv S1 81802,888291764,71%1931,10
Škoda T 256851,316311631,25%1623,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4339,564631656,25%1202,50
Type 4 Ju-To72349,3813911675,00%4277,00
Object 274a 82021,2512141668,75%3772,43
T7 Combat Car 252,811521643,75%52,19
Cobra 92484,889861650,00%2483,34
SU-263118,601321553,33%211,12
Type 5782723,9311531553,33%3482,00
M7 Priest3256,932841485,71%801,82
IS-2 shielded 72071,5713061478,57%3837,06
T-50-2 6984,939451471,43%3814,82
AMX 13 57 GF 71063,648781442,86%2257,25
Stuart I-IV3204,313671361,54%851,89
M2 Medium Tank3225,082461361,54%959,48
AT-12118,461511353,85%372,85
Lion 102493,388291346,15%2184,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 61244,698511353,85%2468,77
Object 452K 103271,929591346,15%2639,66
StuG IV 5324,311681315,38%603,55
ST vz. 394511,176471275,00%2541,99
StuG III Ausf. G5747,756701258,33%2311,47
Hotchkiss H35286,421721250,00%213,23
Strv 7461623,5811261250,00%4765,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,001531241,67%86,36
T92 81198,3312411283,33%2575,99
KV-4 KTTS 82151,089091233,33%2545,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,641311127,27%222,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6528,646051172,73%833,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4301,453091145,45%1075,90
Cruiser Mk. III3145,001911145,45%628,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu61478,559241154,55%2879,60
T-116 3670,098551172,73%3703,00
Strv K 92087,828601136,36%1996,13
M3 Stuart3266,803931070,00%1438,44
Renault FT 75 BS296,20911020,00%351,63
T1 HMC255,401241070,00%298,11
M41 HMC5425,004121060,00%686,48
T-4481180,907111040,00%1762,27
Somua S353312,203751070,00%1075,34
Chieftain/T95 81216,0010271090,00%1800,69
Caliban 81408,809081060,00%1848,48
P.43 bis6852,67642944,44%1553,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,67204944,44%363,79
Pvlvv fm/422115,89176977,78%470,16
M3 Lee4273,89235955,56%984,58
T-22 medium 102897,671005955,56%2890,18
LT vz. 383224,63378875,00%975,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2193,50233825,00%921,26
Ikv 723278,50227850,00%665,32
T1 Heavy Tank5654,75633837,50%1484,98
T-262153,75176825,00%599,14
T2 Medium Tank272,38145837,50%118,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,13145837,50%223,38
Excalibur 6870,50818875,00%1514,76
Chi-Ni2133,57193757,14%615,16
M22139,86190742,86%509,23
Strv m/40L3346,71407757,14%1481,37
Renault NC-311185,43215742,86%906,65
KV-137387,29335771,43%573,08
VK 100.01 (P)81883,71950742,86%2431,37
E 25 71433,00914757,14%2370,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,67147650,00%174,53
Panzerjäger I2137,50170666,67%558,18
SU-18279,50131683,33%466,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61793,001309683,33%7126,20
M47 Iron Arnie 82278,001045633,33%2835,88
Bofors Tornvagn 81422,17668633,33%1210,88
Bretagne Panther 61326,00905650,00%2463,06
Strv m/382157,20196560,00%681,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2288,80403580,00%2082,80
M15/423328,40474560,00%1023,75
Sav m/434418,20387560,00%1438,18
WZ-132A91215,401030580,00%2152,83
T77 81909,00975560,00%2333,51
Light Mk. VIC 278,60185580,00%390,89
Valiant 5919,60831560,00%2276,64
Somua SM 81861,60965560,00%2136,28
105 leFH18B2 5986,25604425,00%2295,44
StuG III Ausf. B40,006340,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6483,25718475,00%1233,72
Sexton I 3193,75265475,00%641,55
T95E6 101952,75730450,00%1200,39
TS-5 81863,501097475,00%1817,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5872,501031475,00%3058,81
Strv fm/21110,3381333,33%0,00
P26/404492,006713100,00%1792,87
S-517667,337713100,00%826,19
Leichttraktor1143,00170366,67%673,27
Mitsu 10851904,0013013100,00%4173,29
Pz.Kpfw. I260,67149366,67%263,32
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104178,331450366,67%3937,06
K-91-PT 92784,331474366,67%3807,38
K-2 81404,33709333,33%1441,25
T-34 shielded 51210,001139333,33%3758,53
VK 168.01 (P) 82939,0083530,00%4765,44
Lago M38 3746,00795366,67%1670,20
SU-85I 5782,6732630,00%1392,83
WZ-120-1G FT 8884,67647333,33%597,12
L6/402147,00403250,00%371,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,001972100,00%501,70
MS-1172,0061250,00%203,47
Loyd Gun Carriage2129,502832100,00%1006,07
M-IV-Y 81471,50832250,00%1363,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4507,50586250,00%1104,54
KV-5 81709,00814250,00%1788,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,00219250,00%221,52
Fiat 30001152,003271100,00%751,25
Renault FT126,001610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,009110,00%0,00
Strv m/425303,004141100,00%748,36
4TP1286,003361100,00%1250,11
VK 16.02 Leopard50,0029910,00%0,00
Obsidian 81876,0015231100,00%3130,70
Lorraine 50 t 94057,0017971100,00%6579,22
Churchill III 5377,0042810,00%475,97
MTLS-1G14 3272,004041100,00%1017,39
Valentine II 4526,0010371100,00%2665,45
TOG II* 6910,0034810,00%1109,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61016,0039310,00%1425,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71739,0017841100,00%3335,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-07
Left: 2022-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-05-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-03
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-14
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-23
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2018-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-27
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2015-05-13