virtualshoot

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-07-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2328782594
Ø Tier7,018,758,688,46
Victories1095847,06%675,00%1872,00%4952,13%
Defeats1203851,69%112,50%624,00%4345,74%
Draws2911,25%112,50%14,00%22,13%
Battles survived659428,32%450,00%1248,00%3031,91%
Tanks destroyed136950,5940,50160,64600,64
Destruction ratio0,821,001,230,94
Tanks spotted188760,8150,63150,60490,52
Damage dealt677,451.067,131.047,561.152,51
Capture points488902,1010312,882148,562302,45
Defense points107120,4600,0000,00450,48
Experience395,08871,50740,44609,70
WN7741,78908,48963,11891,24
WN8796,68942,86988,401022,66
Total
Battles23287
Ø Tier7,01
Victories1095847,06%
Defeats1203851,69%
Draws2911,25%
Battles survived659428,32%
Tanks destroyed136950,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted188760,81
Damage dealt677,45
Capture points488902,10
Defense points107120,46
Experience395,08
WN7741,78
WN8796,68
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories675,00%
Defeats112,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.067,13
Capture points10312,88
Defense points00,00
Experience871,50
WN7908,48
WN8942,86
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,68
Victories1872,00%
Defeats624,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt1.047,56
Capture points2148,56
Defense points00,00
Experience740,44
WN7963,11
WN8988,40
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier8,46
Victories4952,13%
Defeats4345,74%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3031,91%
Tanks destroyed600,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted490,52
Damage dealt1.152,51
Capture points2302,45
Defense points450,48
Experience609,70
WN7891,24
WN81022,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt606,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt335,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt335,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3382,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt406,730,000,000,00
Capture points651,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience145,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories717,50%
Defeats3382,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted541,35
Damage dealt406,73
Capture points651,63
Defense points170,43
Experience145,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories12047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13452,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10942,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,170,000,000,00
Capture points4621,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9823,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories12047,24%
Defeats13452,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10942,91%
Tanks destroyed1370,54
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1830,72
Damage dealt906,17
Capture points4621,82
Defense points9823,87
Experience478,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4800010
Victories13427,92%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Defeats32868,33%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Draws183,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12325,63%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,3900,0000,0060,60
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,86
Tanks spotted4680,9800,0000,00151,50
Damage dealt662,230,000,001.058,50
Capture points10052,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5831,2100,0000,00323,20
Experience271,190,000,00444,30
Total
Battles480
Victories13427,92%
Defeats32868,33%
Draws183,75%
Battles survived12325,63%
Tanks destroyed1850,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted4680,98
Damage dealt662,23
Capture points10052,09
Defense points5831,21
Experience271,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt1.058,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points323,20
Experience444,30

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II8843,4442393245,82%828,90
T-54 first prototype 8759,5547588044,09%859,21
IS-38947,8446265545,19%963,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101012,9947363846,08%728,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6577,8231563049,84%828,32
T297854,3547960052,50%1013,53
Centurion Mk. I8655,3741649344,83%685,86
Tortoise91340,3558248648,77%1011,69
KV-856545,0334247847,49%805,57
T-34-85 Rudy 6603,2341747551,16%1022,56
P.44 Pantera8887,4047040343,18%949,30
ISU-15281075,4447338546,75%998,14
E 759891,3141735845,25%610,37
Comet7456,7235935744,82%545,13
Object 25791148,1553634844,54%989,83
IS-7101282,1260732541,23%813,71
SU-1527603,7035232348,61%703,83
ARL 446518,3535431447,77%799,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,8242330951,13%874,52
T-1091088,7351230344,88%865,77
AT 77854,0442030049,00%997,66
VK 36.01 (H)6481,5933329750,17%731,92
AMX 13 909634,8642229445,24%769,91
Super Hellcat 7696,1942029446,94%891,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518876,4842427345,05%878,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5216,6923127149,08%415,85
E 100101265,5256026947,58%864,45
Cromwell6307,0128326144,44%379,73
T328814,4245925341,50%699,76
Tiger I7680,8142225154,98%807,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559845,1641424848,39%691,69
KV-1S6460,3337124554,29%821,33
T-50-2 6349,3536924549,80%912,51
AT 86462,7532324353,50%699,43
AMX 65 t8647,8936824340,33%503,06
SU-1006560,8930622544,00%835,57
AT 158755,4340721345,54%619,28
CS-538685,7342120941,15%677,22
Škoda T 509771,3748320641,26%442,78
Centurion Action X101137,7655920540,49%651,57
Centurion Mk. 7/19934,6949020044,00%757,62
Škoda T 256381,8630619941,71%505,15
WZ-131G FT6634,3536718752,41%1045,44
AMX M4 mle. 457890,4752318350,82%1174,67
TVP VTU Koncept8670,1144517545,14%700,89
FV2078851,9848117446,55%855,09
121B 101131,3255417145,03%716,41
M24 Chaffee5227,0226316749,70%661,65
Type 586612,3143915951,57%1185,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507595,9733515949,69%661,19
Crusader6213,9521715246,71%447,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,3130415045,33%912,96
AMX 13 757362,0837114443,75%533,64
M66486,0532414248,59%604,49
Prototipo Standard B91230,7159314245,07%930,64
AT 25342,4129714251,41%780,99
VK 75.01 (K) 8877,4644714240,14%734,43
SU-855418,9626913650,00%847,44
Alecto4152,2418213246,21%221,60
IS7635,6441413152,67%784,60
T-29 3360,5437212556,00%1515,53
Covenanter5110,6917812448,39%164,97
P.43 bis6637,8940512251,64%1185,28
AMX 12 t6270,8629812143,80%519,93
FV217 Badger101426,7962512043,33%859,73
BZ-72-1 101243,8859412039,17%718,75
KV-15354,4526811747,86%587,63
O-I Experimental5633,5937911643,97%1293,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505323,1322011346,02%569,85
T1 Heavy5303,6726210948,62%458,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7493,6627610737,38%430,05
40TP Habicha6700,5844410457,69%1459,68
SU-85B4221,1518110441,35%340,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6438,1839110047,00%1066,48
AMX 13 10510607,805009938,38%404,45
BDR G1 B5339,682709146,15%496,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474235,182039056,67%783,10
T-34-2G FT7702,523648839,77%699,24
SU-130PM 81052,905668845,45%960,45
P.435245,412448639,53%392,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,222218348,19%228,22
LTP 3111,911828162,96%499,86
FV215b (183) 101029,715897955,70%643,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8511,383447640,79%713,20
AMX ELC bis5183,472487553,33%464,10
UDES 038630,633637345,21%461,53
Type T-345272,002597047,14%594,24
AMX AC mle. 467783,674346350,79%1029,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5249,212286240,32%463,36
B14171,202016055,00%360,40
P26/404356,883026053,33%1036,68
S35 CA5493,952865858,62%1014,64
Somua SAu 404262,612225743,86%550,43
Ikv 1035287,382685664,29%681,90
Škoda T 245310,043005446,30%748,83
CS-447685,443405437,04%712,16
O-I6487,433595341,51%608,96
ARL V396557,252845335,85%748,45
T-284259,872394647,83%718,09
Type 1 Chi-He4207,412504663,04%640,86
25TP KSUST II5421,152784634,78%799,28
AT-12116,571324652,17%321,85
Cromwell B 6438,433024634,78%551,85
BT-7 artillery 3194,352574652,17%644,57
B.U.G.I.6458,053404438,64%547,90
Valentine AT4158,701594353,49%333,53
FV3046369,262514351,16%492,10
14TP4123,791923946,15%243,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5254,462783953,85%538,20
Lorraine 39L AM3147,141663764,86%486,09
AMX 50 B101210,846343745,95%683,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,463783754,05%1210,61
M3 Lee4246,372563557,14%898,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,001633542,86%129,01
Cruiser Mk. III3129,411733452,94%498,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,091563250,00%258,85
DS PZInż5544,753603262,50%1322,52
KR-1111579,757323237,50%740,50
AMX 404154,742033148,39%433,52
Cruiser Mk. I169,471053046,67%145,07
Bishop5426,372303046,67%703,15
L-60 2104,672113046,67%443,88
P.43 ter7647,553792937,93%750,66
Sav m/434148,481972968,97%389,95
MKA 2185,242362951,72%587,14
T1E6 242,251002846,43%61,77
T28 Concept 7698,864092846,43%771,23
60G FT5323,122002630,77%425,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3168,762302556,00%537,52
Type 95 Heavy4175,462202458,33%523,70
ST vz. 394239,042682356,52%787,42
SU-76G FT4277,612182343,48%447,59
KV-1SA 5422,744182365,22%879,39
Patton the Tank 9762,044112326,09%444,24
M5 Stuart4140,412872263,64%358,12
Object 70491128,455192240,91%632,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7530,233682245,45%571,86
M60 101319,276142236,36%807,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,38812138,10%0,90
SU-76M4212,001932147,62%458,62
BZ-1668917,246412166,67%1068,39
T-116 3173,382342142,86%566,13
AMX 50 10081198,207802065,00%1355,91
T-60280,211061926,32%100,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,941431855,56%235,59
M2 Medium Tank3104,891431838,89%141,66
Renault FT182,241311764,71%435,31
TVP T 50/51101255,247241752,94%930,87
M5A1 Stuart4329,533101741,18%1078,82
T1 Cunningham178,631281656,25%351,58
T-463212,752131662,50%897,88
T7 Combat Car 253,811551675,00%264,58
Type 91 Heavy376,601241546,67%77,10
Fiat 3000174,291431450,00%187,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 250,791201450,00%116,26
Lago488,861761464,29%229,42
Ikv 723147,641761435,71%189,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,851131353,85%366,59
MS-1159,081191376,92%312,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,851491369,23%522,59
T-34 with L-11 4211,003861369,23%679,55
Renault FT 75 BS293,421351266,67%558,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9911,924421225,00%562,99
AMX 383101,921411233,33%82,01
Birch Gun4280,331931241,67%883,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5360,503661241,67%982,30
T2 Medium Tank2242,452121136,36%1310,24
43 M. Toldi III 391,551191127,27%160,17
D23205,202621080,00%864,90
Strv m/382122,501731050,00%423,67
Pvlvv fm/42282,001271060,00%309,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8881,006311040,00%956,79
ISU-122S 7513,102541030,00%409,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,89146933,33%270,82
Sexton II3127,22145955,56%426,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6199,2218290,00%179,86
Strv fm/211111,13204862,50%606,08
M3 Stuart3136,38258862,50%508,68
LT vz. 383115,13176862,50%432,85
BZ-75101292,50850862,50%918,78
BZ-587843,88561837,50%968,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6726,38401825,00%969,05
Chi-Ni275,29178757,14%259,97
Strv m/40L3158,29263771,43%570,98
M15/423204,71159728,57%383,47
Renault NC-31137,8660742,86%22,26
D12124,33119616,67%338,37
Leichttraktor16,0058650,00%82,83
T-262123,67162666,67%663,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5335,83449650,00%990,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5432,17346633,33%771,62
StuG IV 5110,8310160,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81130,80567540,00%867,78
7TP284,40138560,00%207,68
10TP3126,00126540,00%234,66
Renault UE 573106,4096540,00%72,33
Renault R35265,2077520,00%24,29
AMR 35 2107,60178560,00%439,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8659,40367520,00%520,03
GSOR the TANK 9863,00510450,00%729,23
Valiant 5288,7533440,00%374,53
ELC EVEN 90 8701,75381425,00%937,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8435,75265425,00%415,50
LT vz. 352168,67221366,67%825,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,338430,00%306,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,67143333,33%27,00
BZ-6891151,00772366,67%1082,05
Loyd Gun Carriage279,33124366,67%487,26
Object 283 9747,00414333,33%486,70
Fantôme 9738,33323333,33%370,55
Kolohousenka181,002202100,00%423,91
AMX ELC 901 6463,5023420,00%858,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,004722100,00%818,03
Renault Otsu161,007210,00%11,78
M14/412340,003791100,00%1272,61
AMX 50 1209895,0024510,00%511,33
T3760,009510,00%0,00
T-45 2420,0034810,00%1718,51
Bretagne Panther 6121,007810,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8295,0019010,00%4,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81190,008761100,00%1316,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2021-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-26
Left: 2023-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-26
Left: 2014-12-27