vipescu

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95419067560
Ø Tier8,140,008,769,49
Victories4879051,13%00,00%3856,72%30654,64%
Defeats4532347,50%00,00%2841,79%24944,46%
Draws13061,37%00,00%11,49%50,89%
Battles survived2192322,98%00,00%1623,88%14726,25%
Tanks destroyed763560,8000,00711,064610,82
Destruction ratio1,040,001,391,12
Tanks spotted1368781,4300,00831,2414062,51
Damage dealt1.374,010,001.920,751.637,26
Capture points296380,3100,00540,81730,13
Defense points281570,3000,0000,00120,02
Experience739,850,00942,18882,81
WN71157,510,001415,271269,03
WN81546,080,002026,261835,23
Total
Battles95419
Ø Tier8,14
Victories4879051,13%
Defeats4532347,50%
Draws13061,37%
Battles survived2192322,98%
Tanks destroyed763560,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1368781,43
Damage dealt1.374,01
Capture points296380,31
Defense points281570,30
Experience739,85
WN71157,51
WN81546,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier8,76
Victories3856,72%
Defeats2841,79%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1623,88%
Tanks destroyed711,06
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted831,24
Damage dealt1.920,75
Capture points540,81
Defense points00,00
Experience942,18
WN71415,27
WN82026,26
Past 30 days
Battles560
Ø Tier9,49
Victories30654,64%
Defeats24944,46%
Draws50,89%
Battles survived14726,25%
Tanks destroyed4610,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted14062,51
Damage dealt1.637,26
Capture points730,13
Defense points120,02
Experience882,81
WN71269,03
WN81835,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545000
Victories24945,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27750,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16129,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4940,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,480,000,000,00
Capture points6191,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11132,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience666,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles545
Victories24945,69%
Defeats27750,83%
Draws193,49%
Battles survived16129,54%
Tanks destroyed3220,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4940,91
Damage dealt1.654,48
Capture points6191,14
Defense points11132,04
Experience666,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419000
Victories19947,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20949,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12630,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,330,000,000,00
Capture points3850,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6791,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience690,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles419
Victories19947,49%
Defeats20949,88%
Draws112,63%
Battles survived12630,07%
Tanks destroyed2540,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3310,79
Damage dealt1.194,33
Capture points3850,92
Defense points6791,62
Experience690,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1079000
Victories52448,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55551,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7870,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,520,000,000,00
Capture points12621,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points44084,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience837,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1079
Victories52448,56%
Defeats55551,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37134,38%
Tanks destroyed7870,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted9250,86
Damage dealt1.283,52
Capture points12621,17
Defense points44084,09
Experience837,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5245000
Victories279253,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats231444,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1392,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40580,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53081,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,090,000,000,00
Capture points67261,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points88301,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience779,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles5245
Victories279253,23%
Defeats231444,12%
Draws1392,65%
Battles survived180334,38%
Tanks destroyed40580,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted53081,01
Damage dealt1.529,09
Capture points67261,28
Defense points88301,68
Experience779,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2932000
Victories154252,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135746,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94432,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21350,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.946,500,000,000,00
Capture points18360,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21490,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience778,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2932
Victories154252,59%
Defeats135746,28%
Draws331,13%
Battles survived94432,20%
Tanks destroyed21130,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted21350,73
Damage dealt1.946,50
Capture points18360,63
Defense points21490,73
Experience778,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Somua SM 81773,53975750254,87%2174,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81628,20916642153,14%2135,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102079,88787388749,19%1759,89
FV215b (183) 102020,70712319250,22%1611,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81773,63990240255,29%2384,52
T-100 LT101142,72786221850,27%1374,60
IS-3A 81698,23955206555,74%2080,27
Lorraine 40 t 81122,50687185048,97%1248,85
Manticore101175,08812163651,89%1380,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102283,63760139952,97%1753,08
Leopard 1102180,66795138649,35%1823,71
ELC EVEN 90 8823,84882122156,59%1762,10
FV4202 8778,10643119847,50%868,67
Miel 81879,111029117858,49%2391,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6510,83484112348,89%698,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8921,29593107848,70%832,06
Object 261101573,65728100952,53%1311,65
TVP T 50/51102134,1782097749,95%1847,01
Type 64 6406,8146894745,83%842,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101230,3769088751,30%979,87
Object 252U Defender 81613,3989980455,85%1987,76
Maus102003,0984379252,65%1616,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101490,6267478846,95%1176,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,6423273049,73%463,84
Panhard EBR 10510925,7969770545,82%948,93
Škoda T 56 82082,38100469355,70%2291,46
AMBT 81855,7693968954,43%2430,17
E 100102115,5579467948,45%1659,13
T26E5 Patriot 8846,9869166447,74%873,99
Covenanter5260,9341165850,91%812,10
T92 HMC101559,1567565350,08%1271,92
Löwe 8967,8071364350,86%990,58
T34 8914,4765864053,59%969,76
Cromwell6387,9544563548,82%581,12
Super Conqueror102412,6289562952,15%1962,86
AMX 13 105101413,0786462254,50%1811,54
Leichttraktor1109,0823659449,33%389,11
Object 140102018,4984657752,86%1829,19
Type 5 Heavy102153,4985257353,05%1614,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10977,2974255851,08%1008,44
SU-130PM 81497,0174353850,37%1469,82
Object 279 early 102862,97102352758,82%2164,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7990,5073552755,03%1410,04
Type 4 Heavy91613,1879751352,63%1589,98
BZ-176 81750,3793849752,72%1833,13
Rinoceronte102323,3284349053,67%1948,01
G.W. E 100101510,6768346950,96%1256,62
MS-11152,6223146354,43%800,19
T2 Light Tank 2154,7735545352,32%639,93
LT-432 8914,7478643048,14%1693,62
VK 100.01 (P)81136,0276141952,51%1279,73
FV4005 Stage II101940,6867541149,15%1581,45
Prototipo 6 82046,6699140556,30%2272,29
XM551 Sheridan10984,7663539544,05%947,52
T110E3102159,2377937953,30%1616,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8459,8254137246,51%616,53
Chrysler K 81603,2692536157,89%2041,57
T-28E with F-30 4391,8845335551,27%954,54
KV-2 (R) 6740,2061535551,55%1166,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,2956634547,25%941,83
T110E4102759,1486333152,27%2165,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518788,8661632347,37%733,22
AMX 50 B102216,1479432251,86%1805,55
50TP prototyp 81044,0570131747,63%1016,04
Caernarvon Action X 8975,2273931149,84%1123,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102131,1382930753,09%1679,87
T92 8473,7559430147,51%688,75
CS-52 LIS 81513,3079829848,66%1815,51
Mäuschen91746,8680729647,64%1739,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8431,1356929451,70%602,10
Vz. 55102514,8585128351,59%1968,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,2015728051,07%426,45
Tiger (P)7814,2464827756,32%1075,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559910,8456127343,22%722,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,3954427248,90%856,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,2134426845,52%515,46
T-44-100 81149,3174526849,63%1430,22
WZ-132-1101284,3380126751,31%1498,46
T71 DA7590,1255626749,06%1103,33
T1 Cunningham1154,3333626655,26%989,89
Vz. 71 Tesák101085,4176226349,43%1109,37
WZ-1328516,2152526144,06%653,62
T57 Heavy101977,2173726145,59%1454,55
Object 703 Version II 81392,9880426048,08%1525,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4257,2839323958,16%898,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3244,8036423051,30%912,68
T54E191288,4066623045,65%1076,92
M2 Light2141,6130822844,74%427,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102056,3481221951,14%1569,68
T499631,3652421337,09%599,14
Object 277102198,4279921344,13%1824,01
Strv S1 81180,1762521048,57%1136,11
Renault Otsu1101,5819420649,03%291,85
Prototipo Standard B91345,6167420546,34%1142,08
T698763,2661319745,69%761,88
WZ-113G FT102334,9175819645,92%1574,08
WZ-132A9595,1252319442,27%577,60
Centurion Action X101472,0771019450,52%1084,70
Jagdtiger91461,5068519346,63%1168,96
Kolohousenka1159,2228119054,21%781,10
Grille 15102504,3980619053,68%1963,36
AMX 50 Foch B102392,8684218952,91%1975,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68440,1150418946,03%555,35
T-29 3207,9832118951,32%659,34
Centurion Mk. I8604,6154818646,24%554,13
T3 HMC262,3315918545,95%54,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8499,0255418545,41%610,92
Char Futur 4 91860,4088918360,66%1882,74
Škoda T 27 8994,9866717948,60%1215,76
WZ-111 model 1-491234,9467017844,38%968,32
Object 268 Version 4102078,9477417847,19%1455,46
Concept 1B 92080,92103117162,57%1818,40
Lion 102143,7078417049,41%1851,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507687,9258516950,30%741,87
O-I6748,3062516854,76%1290,33
Ferdinand8913,0856916848,81%793,20
Strv fm/211116,6928616753,29%546,90
O-Ni7898,7168816752,69%1199,21
Crusader6166,1528616447,56%285,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91344,2171116447,56%1212,43
T71 CMCD7488,4652816450,00%943,92
E 75 TS 82029,82101416355,21%2715,64
Tiger II8805,7159716246,91%734,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8788,1857916041,88%673,65
Object 430U101563,1165515841,77%1047,90
O-Ho81002,3467015745,22%1012,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101939,7278715651,92%1654,57
T77 81430,8375815646,15%1560,71
Renault NC-311133,2422015457,14%690,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,0833515447,40%679,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4383,4949015444,81%913,45
IS-7102230,8592115058,00%1911,38
T-448863,4765714651,37%1062,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9975,1858414643,15%740,27
M53/M5591154,8762914645,21%928,85
Cromwell B 6546,9954714447,92%870,19
EMIL 1951 81147,3172814352,45%1193,34
IS-381083,4370914251,41%1236,19
P.43 ter7588,9854313352,63%805,58
1108771,4662313353,38%776,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191029,0868313351,13%910,73
VK 30.01 (P)6414,2346213353,38%568,25
AMX 50 12091140,9162613241,67%836,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81132,7367213250,00%1253,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81905,74103913165,65%2522,27
S-517858,3062212654,76%1043,75
BZ-75102273,1383612650,79%1765,17
Leo7669,9852512543,20%852,01
WZ-1209843,6659212446,77%625,11
Strv 103B101943,2172612351,22%1411,21
E 7591115,1967712354,47%920,56
Comet7540,8154112245,08%658,36
WZ-111 model 5A101510,6971812150,41%1119,78
E 50 Ausf. M101789,6372412045,83%1347,17
IS-6 B 81137,0569312045,00%1139,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 81390,3282112050,00%1781,05
Škoda T 5091342,3667711947,90%1142,28
M40/M4381056,6261911747,01%1064,24
WZ-1317421,2051811648,28%651,83
Tiger 131 6631,7752411545,22%898,36
IS-4102487,6891411449,12%2122,25
Object 25791387,9375011452,63%1329,61
IS-2-II81511,7882011449,12%1920,64
KV-856410,3843411250,00%527,73
IS7648,3955811046,36%684,33
AMX M4 mle. 457935,2261311046,36%1132,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81189,6780611054,55%1564,10
AMX 50 10081053,8865810847,22%1020,71
Type T-345287,9635410842,59%567,86
T-1091197,3770010846,30%1024,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102222,7180710650,00%1629,94
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82028,6696610659,43%2433,66
Type 6191121,6559810440,38%845,36
45TP Habicha7661,6853010338,83%635,53
AMX 13 757561,5651010346,60%1006,22
KV-48899,2270710358,25%996,45
IS-27769,6364410257,84%997,68
Type 586373,3440210236,27%458,85
Ho-Ri 3102410,5682710054,00%1808,96
K-2 81639,13103610066,00%2183,98
StuG IV 5257,8130910055,00%513,85
M127740,396149755,67%931,33
105 leFH18B2 5661,244799545,26%1266,30
TS-5 81349,077689546,32%1361,55
ARL 446563,644789450,00%853,52
FV217 Badger102041,577889448,94%1447,92
G.W. Panther7702,115549345,16%763,46
Hotchkiss EBR7436,124999344,09%742,30
53TP Markowskiego8971,126419250,00%995,88
KV-37825,186109146,15%938,77
CS-63102136,938369052,22%1825,46
SU-14-281103,696858957,30%1210,05
Tiger I7742,995518739,08%748,64
212A91709,988298760,92%1931,16
LTTB8530,606418655,81%868,46
Mars 81777,669598658,14%2165,25
KV-26604,985498556,47%1015,80
M48A5 Patton102127,628298554,12%1788,75
59-166292,083998447,62%608,51
O-I Experimental5406,484788459,52%722,98
AMX 12 t6457,274928345,78%1177,20
IS-M81011,736768348,19%1029,68
Strv K 91917,678878354,22%1930,22
Concept No. 5102156,707268242,68%1720,96
E 25 7788,745958246,34%988,53
M446618,485228043,75%992,31
AE Phase I 91194,106707946,84%872,10
STB-1101548,616707746,75%1029,62
G.W. Tiger91248,576407644,74%1129,66
WZ-114 91581,048427653,95%1460,15
M75187,313167548,00%472,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9601,505647439,19%588,31
Hummel6597,114467240,28%687,54
Kranvagn102198,188357245,83%1700,35
ISU-15281099,516307252,78%1085,78
AMX M4 mle. 54102335,678077245,83%1707,47
P.44 Pantera8686,144997136,62%538,90
T34 B 8757,045747042,86%636,49
Matilda4645,505526852,94%2260,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81223,047896850,00%1498,04
AMX 13 57 7800,637426847,06%1448,99
T110E5101955,697486740,30%1374,72
leKpz Borkenkäfer111426,158916656,06%1436,18
FV1066 Senlac 8659,957276546,15%1124,66
40TP Habicha6442,864166445,31%619,89
TS-54 81713,5010496460,94%2058,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5388,054966454,69%980,61
Dicker Max 6927,456696453,13%1803,52
T-345389,294286357,14%1091,55
MTLS-1G14 3212,334066365,08%918,56
Strv 746364,313856250,00%500,62
Panhard AMD 178B6371,854426246,77%887,48
LTG7697,696246147,54%1383,37
Schwarzpanzer 58 8618,415546142,62%556,09
T9591387,407406050,00%1017,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191158,436756046,67%780,60
MKA 2218,403726041,67%728,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102364,787095850,00%1568,53
K-91102290,168415853,45%1909,34
Ares 90102057,497925749,12%1550,61
Type 63 81400,127615738,60%1260,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81120,027425740,35%1187,41
122 TM 81512,718195653,57%1899,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3509,095415545,45%1552,62
SU-1006595,874815543,64%891,22
NC 70 Błyskawica101958,877345545,45%1397,68
Object 4168551,565205451,85%520,20
Ares 90 C112164,788335451,85%1577,96
T95E2 8912,267245459,26%1165,47
Object 260 102017,497345339,62%1317,20
FV3046529,103905143,14%718,46
Object 705A102141,518385147,06%1519,26
P26/404471,524525050,00%1387,37
T216291,103655038,00%500,58
Cobra 91910,988034944,90%1804,10
Panther II8768,985574847,92%806,47
Black Prince7939,816954748,94%1175,51
UDES 15/16101893,496754740,43%1304,43
T-1506435,664824748,94%553,56
AMX 65 t8704,135994748,94%674,34
Strv m/425228,613224650,00%438,90
IS-6 81312,577524645,65%1392,62
Škoda T 245303,563534551,11%705,27
Ikv 1035271,043144542,22%419,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,381554557,78%384,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81473,739224562,22%1669,01
T28 Concept 7731,345924454,55%897,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4256,703644344,19%762,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6427,814064250,00%631,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101921,527884254,76%1733,45
E 509979,936394143,90%667,49
AMX ELC bis5310,663554131,71%849,32
STA-181205,437694060,00%1683,48
T2881126,486384045,00%1156,28
Sturer Emil7615,954814042,50%685,71
Challenger7974,156564057,50%1390,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81296,987494047,50%1257,13
M5A1 Stuart4256,513763948,72%786,70
Škoda T 256425,894383847,37%607,37
FV2078994,347983860,53%1215,03
AMX AC mle. 467533,574683751,35%608,02
Renault FT192,722303666,67%529,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81632,339003652,78%2021,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81194,398293655,56%1432,45
Valentine3241,863583551,43%896,82
Nashorn6412,713693548,57%519,11
Lago4178,742453429,41%277,21
SU-1527578,524293336,36%571,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81954,159253339,39%2320,65
HWK 30 8623,095533345,45%890,33
M54 Renegade 81099,036663339,39%915,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81258,367463348,48%1380,12
Grille5464,744973161,29%1053,50
E 65 Zwilling 81926,399863151,61%1973,46
Panther/M10 7925,427293148,39%1633,84
T-34-856577,775703063,33%1209,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7559,604533023,33%530,30
ARL V396507,704393046,67%878,40
KV-1S6273,973403043,33%240,65
M-V-Y102369,309933063,33%1972,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8889,106773040,00%1355,35
Ashigaru 102353,677673043,33%1700,32
ST vz. 394210,172742937,93%433,02
14TP4162,282932941,38%359,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8861,386632955,17%989,19
KV-15536,256252864,29%1262,97
Taschenratte112090,299162846,43%1056,32
STG 81836,718812846,43%2453,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101842,507332842,86%1379,10
M-II-Y71384,748902751,85%2069,87
T-437600,325112540,00%671,20
KV-220-2 5573,246142564,00%1019,97
Churchill I5250,293892454,17%393,85
AMX AC mle. 488789,174802437,50%618,98
A-447934,177392458,33%1603,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8740,584292429,17%448,44
Panther7779,916992263,64%1467,84
121101423,506772250,00%1076,46
Bishop5468,243762147,62%955,13
AltProto AMX 30 81203,198502157,14%1435,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81420,855592025,00%1124,37
SU-100M17746,375531947,37%864,40
FV230 Canopener102090,118831963,16%1493,61
Type 95 Heavy4279,504171855,56%959,50
BDR G1 B5639,725671855,56%1353,22
WZ-219111479,567931844,44%1251,43
A-436502,944281844,44%733,10
Kampfpanzer 67101814,007721844,44%1157,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81230,898591855,56%1740,86
25TP KSUST II5226,942891741,18%286,49
Pawlack Tank61198,067881741,18%2083,84
M15/423194,312961631,25%390,45
GSOR 1008 81266,817531656,25%1309,49
FV226 Contradictious 81632,6910041668,75%1761,43
Sav m/434187,733571593,33%526,42
SU-85B4191,333031566,67%473,91
VK 28.016370,004921560,00%996,63
Object 274a 81196,506601442,86%1331,18
Hirschkäfer112231,718061457,14%1408,33
56TP 82185,149861450,00%2846,63
Bisonte C45 81251,006561435,71%1086,70
Lansen C 8950,576801442,86%950,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,003061353,85%836,96
CAV mod. 71112252,159211361,54%1763,33
Char Mle. 75 91094,468221361,54%1405,21
XM57 81896,388001346,15%1739,25
Emil I8863,924701216,67%732,81
Ikv 723152,422181250,00%311,39
T-34 shielded 5276,833261225,00%359,67
SU-85569,552161154,55%146,12
Object 268101461,826401145,45%826,12
Chieftain/T95 81138,559991181,82%1663,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert111355,098981181,82%917,81
IS-3A Peregrine 81565,187621127,27%1490,96
Turán III prototípus 5505,915711154,55%1327,46
Gorilla112723,608341050,00%1722,88
Object 780 101780,106331030,00%1103,61
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81022,107261060,00%1256,37
STA-2 8967,907301060,00%1311,36
Valentine II 4191,903351060,00%567,34
Nergal 82001,409021040,00%2113,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,78525966,67%1264,51
Object 907 101036,56787966,67%698,16
B14293,63451862,50%872,91
SU-100Y 61015,38732862,50%1999,95
Turtle Mk. I 81809,00877850,00%1550,01
T-26288,14131757,14%331,83
Object 268 Version V 101228,14635742,86%722,21
AC 1 Sentinel 4272,43358757,14%876,03
TOG II* 6708,29498728,57%939,64
LT vz. 38398,172906100,00%386,45
M14/412145,67242650,00%360,15
Pvlvv fm/422113,00185633,33%205,75
M415501,00504650,00%704,24
113101598,50671650,00%1177,63
AMX 30 B101234,00748650,00%940,33
TL-7 91356,33822650,00%1118,94
M10 RBFM 5317,00300616,67%379,17
Strv m/38271,00200540,00%40,84
7TP2122,60258560,00%366,29
10TP3190,60292560,00%701,16
Pz.Kpfw. I2161,00279520,00%526,91
ISU-152K 8729,20458540,00%460,33
T-832 81158,00659540,00%1005,24
Lago M38 3296,60454560,00%767,52
LT vz. 35249,50135425,00%0,47
KV-137833,25639425,00%1161,28
T675665,005934100,00%1805,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81293,75588425,00%1116,00
Obsidian 81183,00822450,00%1481,29
M-IV-Y 81639,50913450,00%1746,30
T 55A 91582,50749450,00%1426,53
Fiat 30001112,00330333,33%361,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101579,67751333,33%696,01
M4 Improved 579,334133100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 91466,67845366,67%1605,39
Charioteer Nomad 81488,33722366,67%1504,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8859,67931366,67%1046,10
4TP1105,004112100,00%558,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91276,00739250,00%1041,69
L-60 250,50157250,00%104,56
SFAC 105 81161,00721250,00%1072,40
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92349,0011061100,00%2517,82
KV-1SA 5753,0053110,00%1617,11
T-116 3265,003511100,00%1059,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8865,0047410,00%721,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6920,0037810,00%2024,27
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91330,0011131100,00%1383,98
KV-5 8863,0011251100,00%867,84
AC 4 Experimental 6391,0026610,00%423,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5331,0020010,00%512,72
112 8656,009141100,00%718,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-07-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-09-08