tyran72

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9787023
Ø Tier7,740,0010,0010,00
Victories443245,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats523053,44%00,00%2100,00%3100,00%
Draws1251,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived191619,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35450,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62330,6400,0010,5010,33
Damage dealt643,460,000,000,00
Capture points62130,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17290,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience501,790,00268,00301,67
WN7498,470,00-161,74-182,57
WN8463,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles9787
Ø Tier7,74
Victories443245,28%
Defeats523053,44%
Draws1251,28%
Battles survived191619,58%
Tanks destroyed35450,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted62330,64
Damage dealt643,46
Capture points62130,63
Defense points17290,18
Experience501,79
WN7498,47
WN8463,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience268,00
WN7-161,74
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience301,67
WN7-182,57
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4924,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt867,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points4924,50
Experience235,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,130,000,000,00
Capture points634,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt580,13
Capture points634,20
Defense points00,00
Experience416,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3269,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1430,43%
Defeats3269,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived715,22%
Tanks destroyed130,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted400,87
Damage dealt769,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points771,67
Experience593,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2861000
Victories122242,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats153453,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1053,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70924,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8290,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18960,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,400,000,000,00
Capture points36081,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18170,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience490,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2861
Victories122242,71%
Defeats153453,62%
Draws1053,67%
Battles survived70924,78%
Tanks destroyed8290,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted18960,66
Damage dealt641,40
Capture points36081,26
Defense points18170,64
Experience490,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories8047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8651,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3118,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,560,000,000,00
Capture points430,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2041,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories8047,62%
Defeats8651,19%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived3118,45%
Tanks destroyed610,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted950,57
Damage dealt895,56
Capture points430,26
Defense points2041,21
Experience603,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (181)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 8657,63492110044,73%458,94
Tortoise91034,87649100447,21%645,61
AT 86511,0252775554,83%805,03
T110E3101083,7358351741,59%486,07
Löwe 8456,9051049242,28%254,31
TS-5 8695,4160045045,78%480,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101014,8258235043,71%469,54
FV217 Badger10772,3349828336,75%231,42
SU-86506,5847123748,95%586,99
T-34-856116,8722720245,54%68,36
Object 26110855,3256418542,70%536,87
T-109792,1857416843,45%515,08
SU-14-17536,7745315839,24%488,17
AT 158529,8150215344,44%324,32
AT 77480,2046515345,10%385,52
SU-122-44 7415,7039814540,69%282,88
Bisonte C45 8650,5656813344,36%427,07
FV4005 Stage II10605,1251112147,93%268,01
T-345108,2826011448,25%86,50
SU-14-28807,8658510547,62%699,54
FV215b (183) 10644,445189542,11%209,70
T-34-85M 6315,823879343,01%271,81
50TP prototyp 8711,886149054,44%633,91
E 10010864,495619034,44%337,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8527,295199046,67%338,87
SU-54133,321818748,28%162,31
BZ-176 8801,535898040,00%477,47
XM57 8677,835797650,00%418,92
Object 27710714,725446940,58%280,92
T-50551,052426549,23%93,37
VK 30.01 (H)585,712485944,07%64,22
Tiger II8362,754115935,59%96,57
Object 2579642,505765848,28%393,77
SU-122A5150,372455761,40%277,95
T3091943,238515253,85%1826,73
T110E410855,226085052,00%449,15
GSOR 1008 8741,765374944,90%486,52
AE Phase I 9903,986114839,58%522,53
T25/271157,136804736,17%1602,40
Object 430U10551,374874334,88%112,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10787,585324032,50%241,97
212A91300,536724042,50%1184,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669517,435043740,54%197,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5158,812943641,67%143,74
IS-38428,894853537,14%179,20
T-437139,143243540,00%15,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10983,755063237,50%384,98
Turtle Mk. I 8538,664743228,13%214,16
T28 Prototype81233,106463145,16%1173,36
Durchbruchswagen 24153,522343132,26%168,04
Object 252U Defender 8635,136373164,52%638,24
M-IV-Y 8616,875823053,33%498,42
KV-1S6405,904462955,17%655,46
L-60 225,10952941,38%25,32
Type 63 8547,175662944,83%344,58
T-46352,371572737,04%0,90
Turán III prototípus 5192,673132744,44%228,11
T-28491,811962646,15%62,14
Object 705A10707,696132646,15%327,31
Caernarvon Action X 8358,924752646,15%200,95
ISU-152K 8684,684192528,00%390,70
Super Hellcat 7338,883602536,00%190,18
P26/404213,753692466,67%573,96
M4A1 FL 10 6415,355142347,83%515,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,822232263,64%501,38
KV-856251,823592245,45%190,88
T-50-2 6206,433852152,38%382,01
M18 Hellcat61227,158462065,00%2428,42
Churchill Crocodile 6579,355502045,00%635,27
SU-182118,681771968,42%724,03
Cruiser Mk. III360,371101931,58%11,93
SU-263229,942681844,44%509,62
Tiger-Maus 91001,836991855,56%731,25
Covenanter533,181441741,18%16,80
Valentine AT4138,821911735,29%120,27
LTP 3117,881801747,06%369,75
Type 95 Heavy440,381911662,50%229,11
Cruiser Mk. IV464,691131643,75%34,28
Object 780 101269,196911650,00%750,28
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,501841643,75%54,99
Bofors Tornvagn 8705,566001650,00%545,37
IS7728,675231553,33%770,26
AT 25124,333081573,33%272,01
14TP4117,002111435,71%129,91
25TP KSUST II5187,862571428,57%155,05
43 M. Toldi III 332,641731450,00%150,12
XM66F 8584,084481330,77%286,40
Chrysler K GF 8624,857261376,92%680,46
Tiger I7205,253501241,67%36,60
Alecto4204,582931258,33%468,66
FV230 Canopener10851,087961266,67%546,38
T77 8401,753101216,67%102,23
Caliban 8481,924631233,33%221,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,731261136,36%106,57
MKA 2128,182381145,45%271,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,802871090,00%842,56
Rinoceronte10999,705911040,00%444,91
SU-76M4160,701591030,00%177,89
TS-60 9520,804601040,00%176,64
Ikv 723109,33158944,44%106,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6269,56342966,67%431,23
T-26219,67172922,22%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5242,56342933,33%160,03
M47 Iron Arnie 8607,33378911,11%338,75
Object 777 Version II 9516,6734390,00%146,51
M10 RBFM 5304,67372944,44%369,12
DZT-159 9542,22573933,33%170,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,25181862,50%257,61
AT-1218,2594837,50%0,58
KV-15379,13494862,50%683,59
Char Mle. 75 996,38376837,50%11,93
T-832 8735,75688875,00%711,94
IS-2M 7247,50466862,50%220,51
Sexton I 3127,63188850,00%242,66
T-448411,29359728,57%216,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E35,14110742,86%34,61
Maus101318,86618728,57%791,12
Matilda IV 5206,2921970,00%228,92
T7 Combat Car 2126,43250771,43%660,11
FV226 Contradictious 8861,86493728,57%485,38
LT vz. 35285,00167650,00%224,87
M15/423154,67217650,00%282,52
P.435538,00437633,33%1181,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,172960,00%0,00
T-116 3133,50222633,33%318,79
LT-432 886,00472650,00%133,72
T-29 370,50129633,33%0,32
Bretagne Panther 6227,83299633,33%102,88
122 TM 8601,17476633,33%354,47
Kolohousenka1184,80252580,00%1130,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,40104560,00%180,24
Taschenratte11759,2040850,00%117,10
Tetrarch 2159,40294580,00%930,92
Großtraktor - Krupp 3126,40342580,00%457,77
GSOR 1010 FB 8335,60452540,00%110,29
10TP3212,25410475,00%892,16
MS-1129,75121450,00%78,07
Type 91 Heavy317,0092450,00%107,11
KV-26132,50230425,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9310,75337425,00%0,00
SU-130PM 8129,7521640,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5277,25285425,00%352,39
Somua SM 8535,00645475,00%479,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,33152333,33%260,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,0090333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1154,00159333,33%553,18
T-34 with L-11 4283,6723930,00%617,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8466,00338333,33%189,59
Valiant 5167,335463100,00%338,79
T78 6313,00372333,33%166,33
Strv fm/21150,002582100,00%263,19
4TP162,5016420,00%43,01
Pz.Kpfw. II221,50133250,00%85,14
VK 36.01 (H)60,004162100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,0022320,00%741,40
Sav m/434132,50217250,00%182,13
SU-2-122 5110,50307250,00%133,28
KV-1SA 5105,50422250,00%111,42
T-45 2117,5019520,00%281,61
Toro 91165,00596250,00%896,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,502542100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000146,0014310,00%3,10
Renault Otsu139,002001100,00%261,00
7TP2392,006361100,00%2062,21
Ikv 1035586,0027010,00%1076,50
Churchill VII6389,007671100,00%665,64
Panzerwagen 39 331,0013510,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7460,0026910,00%279,71
Black Prince II 7462,009001100,00%544,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002901100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 389,0020110,00%0,00
ARMT 5304,0026310,00%361,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4172,004911100,00%520,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3536,008391100,00%1854,29
M22 Locust 3281,005221100,00%1090,92
Vz. 68 Squall 80,0011710,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 50,0010210,00%0,00
Char de transition 6194,0029010,00%0,04
Projet Louis 9399,006771100,00%460,91
BT-7 artillery 3136,0017010,00%258,50
WZ-120-1G FT 80,006261100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-27
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-15
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2017-12-07