tomlew

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16373077503
Ø Tier6,940,008,968,64
Victories732444,73%00,00%3545,45%22244,14%
Defeats882353,89%00,00%4051,95%27153,88%
Draws2261,38%00,00%22,60%101,99%
Battles survived256915,69%00,00%810,39%489,54%
Tanks destroyed71990,4400,00400,522120,42
Destruction ratio0,520,000,580,47
Tanks spotted130670,8000,00871,134540,90
Damage dealt651,640,001.309,481.135,23
Capture points104590,6400,00110,14190,04
Defense points48140,2900,0000,0030,01
Experience417,180,00737,40683,83
WN7610,090,00763,34640,98
WN8624,150,001065,61887,54
Total
Battles16373
Ø Tier6,94
Victories732444,73%
Defeats882353,89%
Draws2261,38%
Battles survived256915,69%
Tanks destroyed71990,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted130670,80
Damage dealt651,64
Capture points104590,64
Defense points48140,29
Experience417,18
WN7610,09
WN8624,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,96
Victories3545,45%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived810,39%
Tanks destroyed400,52
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted871,13
Damage dealt1.309,48
Capture points110,14
Defense points00,00
Experience737,40
WN7763,34
WN81065,61
Past 30 days
Battles503
Ø Tier8,64
Victories22244,14%
Defeats27153,88%
Draws101,99%
Battles survived489,54%
Tanks destroyed2120,42
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted4540,90
Damage dealt1.135,23
Capture points190,04
Defense points30,01
Experience683,83
WN7640,98
WN8887,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2433,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4766,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,460,000,000,00
Capture points901,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3024,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience431,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2433,80%
Defeats4766,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2129,58%
Tanks destroyed230,32
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted310,44
Damage dealt732,46
Capture points901,27
Defense points3024,25
Experience431,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455823155276
Victories258656,74%1356,52%8655,48%16459,42%
Defeats196943,20%1043,48%6944,52%11240,58%
Draws30,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165636,33%834,78%5233,55%9333,70%
Tanks destroyed29390,6480,35940,611590,58
Destruction ratio1,010,530,910,87
Tanks spotted37770,83170,741340,862540,92
Damage dealt1.648,861.421,301.748,421.762,98
Capture points92102,02713,092641,704691,70
Defense points156033,42813,525503,5510473,79
Experience835,90874,17925,75950,10
Total
Battles4558
Victories258656,74%
Defeats196943,20%
Draws30,07%
Battles survived165636,33%
Tanks destroyed29390,64
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted37770,83
Damage dealt1.648,86
Capture points92102,02
Defense points156033,42
Experience835,90
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt1.421,30
Capture points713,09
Defense points813,52
Experience874,17
Past 7 days
Battles155
Victories8655,48%
Defeats6944,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5233,55%
Tanks destroyed940,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1340,86
Damage dealt1.748,42
Capture points2641,70
Defense points5503,55
Experience925,75
Past 30 days
Battles276
Victories16459,42%
Defeats11240,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9333,70%
Tanks destroyed1590,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2540,92
Damage dealt1.762,98
Capture points4691,70
Defense points10473,79
Experience950,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219055
Victories7634,70%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Defeats14264,84%00,00%480,00%480,00%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4118,72%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,4800,0020,4020,40
Destruction ratio0,590,000,500,50
Tanks spotted1330,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,920,002.037,402.037,40
Capture points860,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience539,180,00441,20441,20
Total
Battles219
Victories7634,70%
Defeats14264,84%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived4118,72%
Tanks destroyed1050,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1330,61
Damage dealt1.380,92
Capture points860,39
Defense points520,24
Experience539,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.037,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,20
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.037,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-48439,5131298440,96%250,68
VK 30.01 (D)6231,9424353443,07%201,60
IS-6 B 8795,5755452043,65%645,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101298,2954948341,82%791,56
KV-15410,6428446449,78%763,70
KV-37583,0134545947,06%616,23
T-284187,0218845145,45%415,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5213,3321643747,83%399,67
Vz. 55101419,1561338345,43%866,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101268,1259535946,80%845,30
T-1506462,0128534641,33%536,69
ST-I9626,6549133043,64%322,22
KV-26433,9429329545,42%562,23
T7 Combat Car 253,8013227146,13%79,87
M5 Stuart489,0820523949,37%89,36
SU-86473,8822722546,22%535,35
Nergal 81103,7362220542,44%975,80
Object 268 Version V 10996,0846819439,18%437,28
Conqueror91221,5661316940,83%894,95
UDES 1691150,4266116041,25%869,12
SU-263131,9511715442,21%152,42
TNH T Vz. 519988,7165815346,41%675,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,5917215350,98%194,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8400,1845715242,11%448,84
AE Phase I 91082,4057814244,37%735,78
IS-4101107,0952214136,88%552,73
SU-14-28647,7150413646,32%481,96
Matilda4107,1017412845,31%69,20
Object 7059945,2152612830,47%552,87
SU-54332,3819012544,80%750,73
SU-14-17291,1823412046,67%201,56
212A91038,8166711853,39%831,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101201,8354211842,37%631,09
Object 277101242,8155411836,44%681,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101632,7667911744,44%947,41
IS-7101560,4277111647,41%1087,98
T207793,0261111445,61%988,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8524,8544611042,73%321,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9800,9252710238,24%512,72
M10 RBFM 5416,0438210243,14%613,12
Type 6891177,5369010041,00%754,65
IS-2-II8637,855569852,04%559,79
SDP 58 Kilana8944,265989644,79%820,51
M46 Patton91104,967009648,96%837,35
Cromwell B 6380,954059545,26%466,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,871469250,00%148,03
Super Hellcat 7241,133339242,39%92,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91243,596538843,18%791,08
ELC EVEN 90 8384,906218853,41%592,39
Object 140101765,517818653,49%1475,29
BT-7 artillery 3243,952708648,84%759,32
BT-2252,201058342,17%16,31
T-5491007,206178339,76%758,29
T-46380,951378055,00%208,47
IS-3-II91392,977657941,77%1019,01
SFAC 105 8900,175207542,67%602,18
AMX 13 909574,496117444,59%601,25
AMX 13 757467,475437347,95%818,99
AMX 40490,011587241,67%88,41
Panther II8701,665317150,70%752,29
M5A1 Stuart453,201987054,29%133,18
UDES 14 Alt 58911,386766955,07%1043,23
Lorraine 40 t 8880,695586740,30%756,10
53TP Markowskiego8708,245316648,48%574,03
IS-38524,493286529,23%281,70
T-109695,924896540,00%392,58
TNH 105/10008704,885526440,63%552,87
FV229 Contender91176,836676435,94%716,30
Light Mk. VIC 229,951016435,94%0,00
IS7493,844826339,68%396,61
AMX 38340,371086336,51%0,00
KV-1S6209,032156346,03%141,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,471966253,23%320,97
SDP 57 Gowika7710,465375950,85%802,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,781305843,10%69,41
KR-1111509,127785846,55%813,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91266,076415740,35%902,32
T-62A10817,324595733,33%350,35
AMX ELC bis5179,932745745,61%405,24
Caernarvon8652,395355641,07%469,62
M10391522,788225550,91%1363,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,851145462,96%266,52
IS-M8817,526405450,00%828,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4293,571855347,17%601,39
M26 Pershing8930,365815343,40%977,31
Type 71101794,448135255,77%1188,31
Renault Otsu151,641245042,00%5,84
T-448737,966205052,00%806,54
Type 5781204,626815038,00%1043,49
T57 Heavy101277,266665056,00%822,14
Char Futur 4 91140,605835034,00%667,65
AMX 12 t6342,024014837,50%625,54
Object 705A101591,806264641,30%931,75
Škoda T 256356,623684533,33%382,42
M3 Stuart3159,451754447,73%487,72
Black Prince7642,524924447,73%735,82
LTP 390,181014429,55%152,64
Churchill I5128,652124355,81%147,49
SU-18298,28844337,21%349,69
UDES 15/16101502,097274346,51%968,02
T-437703,796634365,12%1078,97
Leo7663,765644254,76%927,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,381534250,00%225,51
Churchill VII6385,123914158,54%574,58
FV215b (183) 10905,495474143,90%414,66
M24 Chaffee5138,402124042,50%202,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,37883834,21%36,60
Leichttraktor167,681203847,37%123,98
T-262117,551373847,37%425,35
BZ-75101807,537153852,63%1189,24
T54E191154,187473852,63%929,05
Super Conqueror101419,035693836,84%805,31
GSOR the TANK 9964,266163850,00%858,69
T1E6 223,47723836,84%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6392,434303740,54%496,56
T3281196,518733762,16%1415,55
FV224 Chopper7750,685653740,54%628,26
45TP Habicha7594,234503548,57%611,25
T6981026,066633348,48%1065,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 101784,417673250,00%1104,80
Caliban 8747,916273250,00%677,82
M66806,296223151,61%1172,34
NC 70 Błyskawica10896,686383161,29%552,99
Vz. 44-17840,406793053,33%1049,63
Object 261101042,476763043,33%683,91
E 50 Ausf. M101513,075293043,33%964,65
FV230 Canopener101309,576583036,67%589,09
FV227 Conceiver81026,107023050,00%982,95
T 54D 91342,478093056,67%1255,94
Panther7733,035232934,48%847,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,681802839,29%238,41
T1 Cunningham149,671202744,44%61,92
VK 36.01 (H)6754,854782737,04%981,76
Strv 746469,695022657,69%790,20
40TP Habicha6408,044132544,00%541,53
Object 703 Version II 8827,884852516,00%561,25
Vz. 63P111957,508392454,17%1114,25
Renault NC-31155,611112356,52%178,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,651132356,52%137,57
Object 274a 8709,006582352,17%731,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,821172240,91%5,07
T2 Medium Tank2184,913042268,18%1167,56
Type 4 Ju-To7856,826802254,55%995,87
T-60273,231372254,55%172,12
Ares 758655,185582240,91%492,42
Lago4202,712062142,86%405,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6206,292232147,62%171,98
T297959,816782142,86%1000,88
T110E5101444,196792142,86%819,87
M415225,702002060,00%315,63
Tiger-Maus 91002,656802040,00%652,47
121B 101127,406852045,00%738,77
T803111752,757672055,00%1053,65
M2 Light2116,211731936,84%237,55
VK 30.02 (D)7210,423021957,89%210,95
Somua SM 8502,265201936,84%200,69
Strv m/425493,113581838,89%1008,85
D1269,711501758,82%214,91
T-34-856567,356091770,59%1093,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6570,474301729,41%610,13
Eclipse 91160,597931752,94%957,11
M8A1473,311461650,00%92,94
KV-1SA 5473,504251643,75%769,24
T-50-2 6328,944521650,00%730,23
Renault FT122,93661526,67%0,00
T3 HMC234,47691526,67%0,00
MT-256301,332971546,67%682,33
T1 Heavy5670,795151442,86%1352,53
Fantôme 9695,935031435,71%331,83
T-345552,384591346,15%1319,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,312781346,15%445,06
MS-1151,771201353,85%120,53
ST-II101577,156051323,08%819,82
Škoda T 245173,672301225,00%192,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4224,752351275,00%834,11
T6 Medium4396,832991233,33%787,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4144,172121225,00%153,18
M6A2E1 8524,335221241,67%309,62
Renault FT AC224,64621118,18%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,182291145,45%1052,20
Primo Victoria 8466,646851163,64%588,03
Chi-Go 7903,64463119,09%971,19
Tiger I71072,006431030,00%1172,42
Panzerjäger I291,301171050,00%165,32
HWK 30 8234,002611040,00%130,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6708,004351060,00%1218,83
Dicker Max 6230,801781040,00%116,85
FV1066 Senlac 8180,303371030,00%19,52
KV-85653,89208955,56%161,32
Cruiser Mk. III341,4484944,44%27,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5213,44298944,44%381,52
Char de transition 6310,11387944,44%234,09
IS-2M 71378,13835850,00%1580,15
ST vz. 394121,43185742,86%136,74
P26/404339,86375785,71%961,67
Ikv 1035196,57205757,14%359,18
DS PZInż5176,71287757,14%284,80
VK 30.02 (M)6449,57410728,57%559,04
TS-5 8578,00544742,86%305,70
Kolohousenka1189,50218650,00%898,85
Ikv 723110,33188650,00%164,30
AT-1228,1784633,33%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6413,17448666,67%707,64
E 5091121,17455666,67%928,33
T3E2 Medium Tank 3131,83321666,67%508,04
StuG IV 5273,33291650,00%469,48
BT-74176,00301560,00%534,19
T-703126,00136520,00%239,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6204,60254520,00%178,68
Windhund 8562,40654560,00%519,93
Kunze Panzer 9772,20584540,00%440,68
MKA 265,008950,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8441,80382520,00%169,94
Lago M38 3539,40548540,00%1313,58
Löwe 8247,60226520,00%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 8369,60411540,00%151,60
7TP255,25139475,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank3187,25125425,00%484,37
SU-76M4138,75118425,00%116,28
T56 GMC327,5066425,00%0,00
Marder II327,7563425,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5304,75335475,00%646,13
T40456,254440,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage262,5053425,00%137,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,25145425,00%322,73
Renault R35233,50175450,00%72,76
T37626,75233475,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4288,2530340,00%688,68
TS-54 8781,00604425,00%547,93
Strv S1 8613,75487475,00%555,60
KV-5 8313,75411450,00%169,61
FCM 2C 3447,75485475,00%1652,54
T26E5 8770,75649450,00%723,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 873,25367475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,0083366,67%231,85
T-5050,00118333,33%0,00
STK-2111687,67965366,67%901,23
Cavalier5121,67350366,67%261,00
T-127 3108,67231333,33%141,78
Saryuda 9942,00502333,33%445,52
D230,0062250,00%73,82
Chi-Ni20,00103250,00%82,83
Renault FT 75 BS258,504220,00%67,21
M15/423235,0011420,00%470,28
T1 HMC20,001352100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)569,50177250,00%117,59
Pvlvv fm/422181,00201250,00%673,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison345,508620,00%0,00
M750,00103250,00%109,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,0072250,00%90,63
T18 HMC3114,50116250,00%338,26
Object 283 9210,0018720,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6107,0017720,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 7677,50632250,00%704,60
TOG II* 6597,5025620,00%689,58
M4A1 FL 10 6817,50648250,00%1228,35
Strv fm/211133,0010310,00%589,63
L6/4020,001291100,00%261,00
M22156,0011310,00%481,81
M14/412205,001591100,00%759,66
50TP prototyp 8430,0015510,00%139,96
Hotchkiss H35282,002241100,00%381,06
A-205110,001831100,00%341,94
Sav m/4340,001791100,00%261,00
M7 Priest323,002661100,00%261,00
Renault UE 5730,001911100,00%261,00
Churchill Gun Carrier6166,006810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G389,001501100,00%334,58
Black Prince II 7799,0040210,00%691,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3635,0042010,00%2025,43
T-29 30,007210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3456,0039610,00%979,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,006151100,00%261,00
Type 63 8667,0021810,00%362,11
Valiant 5544,006831100,00%1280,60
T78 6882,007321100,00%1165,56
A7E3 3392,0024210,00%1066,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-15
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-06-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2022-02-02