tomiskubi

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2664301217
Ø Tier7,630,008,008,59
Victories1476355,41%00,00%975,00%1270,59%
Defeats1162343,62%00,00%325,00%529,41%
Draws2570,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived582421,86%00,00%650,00%741,18%
Tanks destroyed284431,0700,00191,58261,53
Destruction ratio1,370,003,172,60
Tanks spotted416991,5700,0050,42100,59
Damage dealt1.749,760,002.345,672.587,18
Capture points144620,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points122410,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience715,160,001.111,83981,94
WN71593,040,001937,121896,21
WN82401,820,006229,294614,23
Total
Battles26643
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1476355,41%
Defeats1162343,62%
Draws2570,96%
Battles survived582421,86%
Tanks destroyed284431,07
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted416991,57
Damage dealt1.749,76
Capture points144620,54
Defense points122410,46
Experience715,16
WN71593,04
WN82401,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed191,58
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt2.345,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.111,83
WN71937,12
WN86229,29
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed261,53
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt2.587,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience981,94
WN71896,21
WN84614,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles874000
Victories52359,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34239,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30635,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7490,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.037,790,000,000,00
Capture points15461,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6680,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience869,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles874
Victories52359,84%
Defeats34239,13%
Draws91,03%
Battles survived30635,01%
Tanks destroyed7490,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted8130,93
Damage dealt2.037,79
Capture points15461,77
Defense points6680,76
Experience869,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,270,000,000,00
Capture points171,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt1.157,27
Capture points171,13
Defense points00,00
Experience386,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,600,000,000,00
Capture points903,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience336,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted321,28
Damage dealt1.374,60
Capture points903,60
Defense points572,28
Experience336,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles385000
Victories18648,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19049,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12933,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3280,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3700,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.745,990,000,000,00
Capture points2040,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5311,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience703,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles385
Victories18648,31%
Defeats19049,35%
Draws92,34%
Battles survived12933,51%
Tanks destroyed3280,85
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3700,96
Damage dealt1.745,99
Capture points2040,53
Defense points5311,38
Experience703,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1011000
Victories56055,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44143,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9420,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10781,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.261,480,000,000,00
Capture points5210,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10591,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience865,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1011
Victories56055,39%
Defeats44143,62%
Draws100,99%
Battles survived33733,33%
Tanks destroyed9420,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted10781,07
Damage dealt2.261,48
Capture points5210,52
Defense points10591,05
Experience865,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102079,77912170958,86%3081,65
SU-122-44 71140,08605150554,88%1782,30
Object 277103174,15950132059,02%3203,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103949,37118896965,33%3591,26
SU-130PM 82157,2293180057,63%2777,67
M54 Renegade 82305,81112179258,59%3094,46
Object 70492043,4864561650,49%1870,09
IS-6 81571,6771143156,38%2041,81
ISU-15281248,3064240050,75%1342,89
AMX ELC bis5563,1744339462,18%2465,86
Object 430U103255,78101036959,08%3355,77
SU-1527765,0641136051,94%1052,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81664,6751933750,15%2023,49
SU-1006644,2532232851,83%1104,46
STB-1103639,08103532059,38%3912,68
Object 268 Version 4103447,7799431662,66%3055,35
IS-381394,2458028053,57%1878,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507753,9437927352,38%999,48
StuG III Ausf. G5438,7125826550,19%973,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103309,06105226463,26%3315,75
CS-63103521,29107925763,04%3606,50
T-34-85M 61281,5688925654,30%2600,55
Type 64 61223,1694125659,38%4225,37
Jagdpanther71020,5944624651,63%1509,38
Caernarvon Action X 81910,45109023655,08%2824,03
AMX M4 mle. 54104215,99116823567,66%4210,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92092,4464622747,14%1915,48
T-34-856728,1945221762,21%1561,68
122 TM 82408,02117620861,54%3490,22
SU-855419,8225120651,94%971,44
FV4005 Stage II102609,0381420360,59%2223,67
Ferdinand81269,4849618948,68%1320,92
Sturer Emil7866,7638918747,59%1187,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6572,3128318635,48%710,89
121B 103310,93103118459,24%3355,62
T25/27869,7761518251,65%1261,18
SU-100M171092,3249118053,33%1648,94
Ares 90103641,55112217363,58%3653,07
Leopard 1103978,16107317263,95%3713,63
KV-26891,7849217056,47%1780,01
Object 25791682,7459417054,71%1856,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 82113,46115816763,47%3086,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,9725816142,86%941,48
Object 140103017,9199915856,96%3091,15
AMX 13 757765,9449015743,95%1731,69
VK 28.016271,3530915645,51%598,09
T-1091316,7052915241,45%1165,24
T-4481427,8359614955,03%2052,48
Jagdpanzer IV6552,0234914753,06%977,49
IS-2 shielded 71861,65108614765,31%3088,55
Hotchkiss EBR7805,0861714652,05%2030,17
AMX AC mle. 467673,5835814445,14%789,60
Type 4 Chi-To6751,3442214252,11%1518,76
IS71027,8477214156,03%1637,49
Object 274a 82218,41122714170,21%3585,62
KV-15459,7234013952,52%943,48
IS-271320,5857813657,35%2118,59
Concept No. 5104396,76106113457,46%4396,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505265,9821413348,12%432,44
HWK 1281159,8888013353,38%2592,93
SU-85B4283,5521913256,82%676,77
AMX 12 t6689,8342712950,39%2190,43
ARL V396494,8835412751,18%808,61
M18 Hellcat6627,7852912559,20%1190,56
Grille 15103684,8188612458,06%3073,77
Char Futur 4 92765,15108812458,87%2929,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4455,0432912354,47%1398,62
IS-7104176,38124012058,33%4237,07
Alecto4231,2919312048,33%502,25
Object 26392361,1588812056,67%2463,47
Type 586716,2642111952,10%1535,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,7933311854,24%1116,58
KV-856591,2749611747,86%968,80
Kranvagn104115,65119011562,61%4792,28
Object 43092346,4398211555,65%2648,13
M1271061,5862511254,46%1506,28
FV215b (183) 102512,1378011252,68%2079,68
SU-10181860,7985710955,96%2470,13
T-4371099,6755410845,37%2029,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68988,0671910856,48%1927,51
M415355,6425210745,79%430,68
60TP Lewandowskiego104225,30112510560,95%4096,50
Super Conqueror103395,89106910561,90%3383,80
Nashorn6666,7434810355,34%1171,02
AltProto AMX 30 82347,05116210268,63%3574,83
T28 Prototype8861,924709950,51%803,73
Panhard AMD 178B6785,175629861,22%2798,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474179,562109738,14%381,84
Obsidian 82145,9212689762,89%3723,22
E 100103654,8410479555,79%3277,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7805,404549448,94%1283,25
Windhund 82389,1610089365,59%3132,74
AMX 50 10081893,948589048,89%2340,32
T675353,563938446,43%671,50
A-205125,892048245,12%214,05
T-284215,862127955,70%594,46
114 SP2 103734,709897763,64%3196,15
T3 HMC2198,452407549,33%896,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,642567548,00%735,54
Strv K 92983,2210157454,05%3748,59
AT 25453,463537050,00%1078,73
M5 Stuart4148,912036743,28%202,22
S35 CA5402,383786640,91%737,11
M374138,521676451,56%327,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4211,923166445,31%648,58
WZ-111 model 1-492466,7110566269,35%2725,89
M446478,372706046,67%704,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 82035,479336051,67%2811,00
Cruiser Mk. III3172,822205750,88%796,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7704,634365749,12%1308,02
Crusader6307,932785459,26%882,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,633495459,26%650,80
Type 1 Chi-He4306,232665349,06%900,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102627,927655350,94%2184,80
O-I Experimental5611,713645248,08%1122,12
T-505139,792425236,54%215,58
CS-4471500,398765147,06%2571,02
T-345498,143834951,02%1416,40
Black Prince71186,718824959,18%1869,07
CS-5381632,949004957,14%2771,65
SU-76M4173,501654850,00%342,81
T26E5 Patriot 81624,139794654,35%2312,12
BT-74145,361954560,00%449,84
BDR G1 B5861,414734456,82%2181,72
M24 Chaffee5403,953964454,55%1502,67
M40/M4381709,867514339,53%1976,53
Somua SAu 404120,332264242,86%87,24
IMT 82455,0511894266,67%3526,39
Type 95 Heavy4334,632904151,22%1111,69
Cromwell6478,183544042,50%738,79
M8A14358,873833938,46%801,30
T-463175,712133857,89%731,59
Grille5482,393273857,89%1127,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8901,425733865,79%1743,02
Hummel6592,573513743,24%712,30
M5A1 Stuart4135,031823647,22%269,77
T2972510,0613583658,33%4385,40
Matilda4296,322473450,00%752,24
Lorraine 39L AM3105,351473452,94%229,43
Caernarvon82310,1210543444,12%3303,34
AMX ELC 901 61232,619963342,42%4176,40
T1 Cunningham195,691473246,88%400,64
Covenanter5220,842673256,25%702,53
Valentine AT4179,061673250,00%366,80
KR-1114423,2512413259,38%3601,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3249,292423154,84%975,24
Marder 38T4320,172143043,33%683,14
T1 HMC2130,791512951,72%646,23
Marder II3203,761832951,72%557,44
53TP Markowskiego82164,5611612770,37%3214,11
Conqueror92339,7810092751,85%2301,03
Renault FT 75 BS234,12862653,85%123,01
T376264,922852650,00%574,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison332,04692532,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,161722548,00%375,86
M3 Stuart3168,382142454,17%612,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,171632425,00%269,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,331782437,50%426,22
M56 Scorpion 71641,929532462,50%2612,92
TS-5 82309,929462466,67%2738,15
ARL 4461163,657122343,48%2353,04
B14224,272432245,45%456,37
Churchill VII61009,368172254,55%2151,44
Renault UE 57396,451702240,91%54,80
Panhard EBR 9091350,0910012277,27%2666,06
VK 30.01 (P)61923,2912882171,43%4637,87
AMX M4 mle. 5193216,1413022166,67%3661,01
SU-100Y 6968,054152152,38%1631,40
B.U.G.I.61377,407872060,00%3251,24
T-703166,702242050,00%540,44
MS-11191,952611936,84%999,82
T56 GMC3118,891941947,37%215,95
BT-22143,392021861,11%694,14
T-29 3318,173601855,56%1240,57
D23255,292661770,59%1170,89
Churchill I5799,816941662,50%2106,17
DS PZInż5937,445391637,50%2190,32
AT-12127,001371631,25%278,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181050,254671650,00%1228,39
Renault FT AC278,94761631,25%53,73
T92 HMC101978,136871637,50%1616,92
Sturmpanzer II4183,731751540,00%350,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,731311546,67%325,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3216,002481457,14%839,37
Leichttraktor1145,861801442,86%514,96
T-45 2636,239131376,92%4154,49
Light Mk. VIC 2133,541711346,15%572,21
D12110,581821275,00%536,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,831491216,67%734,64
T34 B 82130,087671225,00%2596,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,001271145,45%152,10
Panzerjäger I272,001241145,45%51,63
T3282697,0013991172,73%4617,55
Pz.Kpfw. II290,602381040,00%136,22
AMX 404141,902101060,00%479,82
AMX M4 mle. 4572283,4013201060,00%5212,34
LTP 3253,502901070,00%1373,26
AT 86172,78204922,22%11,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,78165922,22%270,13
M53/M5591144,56698944,44%873,88
StuG IV 5336,44303966,67%774,31
O-I6774,00413850,00%1218,67
VK 100.01 (P)81301,13842862,50%1496,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,00173785,71%532,47
Type 91 Heavy3140,14214771,43%496,17
M2 Light2145,83241666,67%625,98
1108619,33382633,33%408,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2396,17462650,00%1985,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,00197633,33%441,51
WZ-111 model 5A102159,00596633,33%1594,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G331,83175683,33%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,8393650,00%116,26
Renault FT1143,00146425,00%721,79
Hotchkiss H352149,25171450,00%552,38
T-262170,00253475,00%1057,91
AMX 383155,50168425,00%282,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,00169425,00%496,17
T7 Combat Car 2132,25283450,00%585,80
BT-7 artillery 3406,50330425,00%1402,16
Chi-Ni2270,67239366,67%1547,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2170,333093100,00%1056,70
M2 Medium Tank317,6783333,33%2,48
T2 Medium Tank2258,67267366,67%1384,76
T-602106,67164366,67%442,45
T-804282,674193100,00%1216,32
KV-220-2 5711,00569333,33%1227,97
Sexton II30,002620,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3166,00229250,00%767,49
Kolohousenka10,00881100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1137,0019110,00%458,38
Renault NC-311120,002471100,00%695,85
Panzerwagen 39 393,0011410,00%99,46
T404258,0012110,00%376,89
AMR 35 2106,003631100,00%468,84
T-116 346,002661100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 50,003141100,00%261,00
MKA 2463,008571100,00%2401,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8510,0023610,00%199,19
T1E6 2104,0013210,00%263,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-02
Left: 2026-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-05
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-09
Left: 2022-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-04-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2021-12-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2022-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-09
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-17
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2019-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2016-09-20