szpulas72

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22676463307
Ø Tier7,928,009,089,03
Victories1137550,16%375,00%2946,03%13443,65%
Defeats1092748,19%125,00%3453,97%16955,05%
Draws3741,65%00,00%00,00%41,30%
Battles survived657128,98%250,00%1320,63%6119,87%
Tanks destroyed181680,8030,75480,762070,67
Destruction ratio1,131,500,960,84
Tanks spotted187830,8361,50420,671870,61
Damage dealt1.158,271.074,001.495,951.372,11
Capture points320701,4100,00631,001470,48
Defense points63880,2800,0020,0380,03
Experience679,221.030,50744,48712,50
WN71006,261198,60876,26758,23
WN81258,621249,461124,781007,91
Total
Battles22676
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1137550,16%
Defeats1092748,19%
Draws3741,65%
Battles survived657128,98%
Tanks destroyed181680,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted187830,83
Damage dealt1.158,27
Capture points320701,41
Defense points63880,28
Experience679,22
WN71006,26
WN81258,62
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.074,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.030,50
WN71198,60
WN81249,46
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,08
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,63%
Tanks destroyed480,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted420,67
Damage dealt1.495,95
Capture points631,00
Defense points20,03
Experience744,48
WN7876,26
WN81124,78
Past 30 days
Battles307
Ø Tier9,03
Victories13443,65%
Defeats16955,05%
Draws41,30%
Battles survived6119,87%
Tanks destroyed2070,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1870,61
Damage dealt1.372,11
Capture points1470,48
Defense points80,03
Experience712,50
WN7758,23
WN81007,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories13237,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21660,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7420,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3621,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,180,000,000,00
Capture points2010,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories13237,08%
Defeats21660,67%
Draws82,25%
Battles survived7420,79%
Tanks destroyed1880,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3621,02
Damage dealt1.458,18
Capture points2010,56
Defense points1410,40
Experience646,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4576000
Victories171737,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats280061,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115925,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22780,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36110,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,130,000,000,00
Capture points71201,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points114422,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience560,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles4576
Victories171737,52%
Defeats280061,19%
Draws591,29%
Battles survived115925,33%
Tanks destroyed22780,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted36110,79
Damage dealt1.226,13
Capture points71201,56
Defense points114422,50
Experience560,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4778541113
Victories234549,08%240,00%1741,46%4338,05%
Defeats238849,98%360,00%2458,54%6961,06%
Draws450,94%00,00%00,00%10,88%
Battles survived136528,57%240,00%1126,83%3228,32%
Tanks destroyed29550,6251,00210,51560,50
Destruction ratio0,871,670,700,69
Tanks spotted34620,7281,60340,83920,81
Damage dealt1.686,551.030,401.572,241.478,86
Capture points46090,9600,0020,0520,02
Defense points22440,47112,20140,34300,27
Experience796,83766,00713,68663,65
Total
Battles4778
Victories234549,08%
Defeats238849,98%
Draws450,94%
Battles survived136528,57%
Tanks destroyed29550,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted34620,72
Damage dealt1.686,55
Capture points46090,96
Defense points22440,47
Experience796,83
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt1.030,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience766,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed210,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted340,83
Damage dealt1.572,24
Capture points20,05
Defense points140,34
Experience713,68
Past 30 days
Battles113
Victories4338,05%
Defeats6961,06%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3228,32%
Tanks destroyed560,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted920,81
Damage dealt1.478,86
Capture points20,02
Defense points300,27
Experience663,65
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71088,90773286356,16%1679,43
Strv S1 81272,1957688249,32%1205,12
T-832 81257,7181884151,25%1260,39
XM57 81542,3580772649,31%1414,67
VK 30.02 (M)6812,0348966152,34%1568,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101690,8775127448,18%1183,83
Manticore10676,4667625043,60%579,81
G.W. Tiger91332,5169424950,60%1173,11
Strv 103B101789,2866024844,35%1127,39
AE Phase I 91274,7771224550,20%1038,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8546,3360723944,77%829,92
212A91332,5473920650,97%1202,82
53TP Markowskiego81011,0353020043,00%943,34
E 5091430,1868519452,06%1336,99
Type 5 Heavy102018,5481519346,11%1271,92
T110E3101821,3568619244,79%1135,34
AMX 50 12091695,0173715242,76%1454,23
DBV-152 101739,1869115249,34%1033,43
VK 30.01 (H)5778,4141214753,06%2177,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68683,9551514546,21%1151,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,1747914449,31%1272,49
UDES 1691398,9764214133,33%1109,75
SU-10181158,5168414149,65%1225,83
T-448968,1965913943,88%1136,18
Ferdinand81003,8050713748,91%913,76
G.W. Panther7973,1847213444,78%1049,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101443,7762913351,88%923,99
Object 26391643,4975213148,85%1381,97
IS-2 71102,2072513051,54%1375,55
SDP 58 Kilana81253,4369412951,16%1266,06
Prototipo Standard B91372,2071912847,66%1144,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4481,5539412855,47%2028,56
Conqueror91470,4676912751,97%1190,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9580,3368712744,09%671,84
Jagdtiger91494,7151412649,21%1159,98
VK 72.01 (K) 101843,9875412544,80%1033,64
T-1091258,1371212445,16%1089,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591051,4971112452,42%941,38
Leo7938,5063212342,28%1360,60
Maus101793,4383912354,47%1343,43
Mäuschen91351,5072612345,53%1080,41
Tiger II81124,2669212144,63%1138,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791302,9869511848,31%1093,20
Jagdpanther7986,5246511756,41%1357,49
IS-381216,9773311646,55%1220,43
Ho-Ri 191599,4267311642,24%1110,03
Object 25791417,8875111647,41%1207,49
T-5491278,3780611456,14%1267,06
AMX 50 Foch91385,8974211448,25%1061,23
FV380591160,6971611451,75%1067,69
TNH T Vz. 5191426,2479411353,10%1334,56
G.W. E 100101168,8563711353,10%888,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII101756,1478911251,79%1217,90
IS-2 shielded 71072,9271311052,73%1447,13
ELC EVEN 90 8549,5368010651,89%1002,52
Leopard Prototyp A91193,1565110543,81%909,22
Panhard EBR 10510493,2264310551,43%421,82
VK 100.01 (P)81137,3175810548,57%1201,37
T3281207,9275410443,27%1290,86
Super Conqueror101587,0977710249,02%1121,99
CS-5991138,996619842,86%875,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91562,466349844,90%1172,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191458,417549746,39%1090,09
Obsidian 81070,117959748,45%1243,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91482,617979650,00%1346,30
SU-14-28932,196699658,33%1041,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91522,416559638,54%1160,42
BZ-75101626,548299655,21%1178,97
T3091293,786139534,74%824,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81319,896649544,21%1204,92
FV2078856,236599256,52%964,74
IS7965,636899151,65%1270,90
Panther7795,205589154,95%1247,13
T2881149,496568845,45%1162,77
Panhard EBR 909636,475698844,32%763,69
Strv 103-091481,976798748,28%1138,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91299,917398556,47%1281,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181176,297378551,76%1383,12
T9591522,578098452,38%1242,98
Tortoise91506,027948355,42%1185,54
Hotchkiss EBR7537,245488251,22%1096,24
M10391506,108208151,85%1342,65
Panther II8956,084628048,75%1117,66
LHMTV8694,907448051,25%1232,91
CS-538842,915627834,62%888,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91785,908637754,55%1662,99
Tiger (P)7929,996937761,04%1243,93
Caernarvon81003,717097646,05%982,86
FV4004 Conway91503,867567653,95%1250,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,033397565,33%1079,77
TNH 105/10008883,316727548,00%920,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101643,896747346,58%1138,98
E 7591298,726747240,28%950,15
P.44 Pantera81098,187317152,11%1337,25
AMX 50 10081130,586987146,48%1201,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7707,495007150,70%878,15
Jagdpanzer IV6890,835007051,43%1650,63
45TP Habicha7946,144557052,86%1204,62
SDP 57 Gowika71205,316347041,43%1454,80
FV229 Contender91670,878677052,86%1412,71
Emil I81115,296906844,12%1010,59
STA-18920,715906838,24%941,13
Object 907 101478,406876845,59%988,12
Type 6191405,118126663,64%1432,06
UDES 038957,985666543,08%881,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571128,237266543,08%1408,20
Vz. 44-171130,617736453,13%1531,10
T2971081,277526349,21%1265,43
Indien-Panzer8998,465436336,51%1009,06
Type 5781181,666626233,87%1029,53
KV-15710,246436262,90%1698,01
FSV Scheme A7753,586666253,23%1131,87
T25 AT71112,256936157,38%1566,27
Emil II91564,858986063,33%1442,29
Panhard AMD 178B6348,054396048,33%815,74
IS-7101810,568285950,85%1352,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519736,767205855,17%1069,79
Hummel6851,884525747,37%1210,16
T-437794,356345747,37%1129,01
Object 261101256,896295743,86%897,24
M53/M5591007,116675749,12%811,92
Škoda T 256907,346865648,21%1851,11
Vz. 55101578,046295639,29%867,37
40TP Habicha6808,353905543,64%1600,57
Black Prince7892,187445552,73%1121,45
ST-I91663,028365549,09%1449,61
Type 4 Heavy91733,948725451,85%1676,12
O-Ho81596,879115459,26%1950,56
AMX AC mle. 4881183,837315455,56%1271,77
E 50 Ausf. M101499,597485160,78%1133,54
Ho-Ri 281286,507555060,00%1581,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,147065050,00%1253,90
Sturer Emil7834,325585050,00%1008,03
T28 Prototype81085,405365026,00%943,73
Churchill VII6861,786734951,02%1518,09
SU-100M17976,926464955,10%1298,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81201,476854942,86%1215,96
FV601 Saladin8861,146324951,02%977,21
Centurion Mk. I8686,565644839,58%604,20
FV4005 Stage II101163,025724839,58%633,94
AMX 13 9091073,727654755,32%1726,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7740,006994753,19%1641,73
StuG III Ausf. G5412,982504652,17%888,61
T-34-856801,136404647,83%1602,18
Type 6891368,787754650,00%1001,96
KV-1S6696,896614560,00%1240,73
E 100101841,897924447,73%1366,29
AT 1581033,096624346,51%911,86
T-345603,105154261,90%1800,68
P.43 ter71011,506674247,62%1446,15
SU-1006839,075924254,76%1411,49
Grille5784,404144254,76%1815,74
Object 277101757,797604247,62%1222,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101083,785594139,02%636,57
AMX 50 Foch B101384,226554141,46%782,81
HWK 128516,546184148,78%748,31
T-44-100 81212,447044148,78%1428,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6832,035084045,00%1253,36
FV3046703,034444042,50%1052,00
Comet7761,266753953,85%1162,26
Valiant 5572,546323946,15%1320,71
S-517666,876773857,89%770,67
SDP 44 Burza6751,295403855,26%1329,94
M36 Jackson61044,637233860,53%2012,31
Staghound Mk. III6755,055943743,24%1292,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri71019,447273652,78%1483,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,146333663,89%1423,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191243,227133647,22%1081,76
Object 268 Version 4101480,176833644,44%854,07
CS-63101490,776623537,14%954,09
Chi-To SP71071,606943560,00%1242,10
M127765,946663551,43%853,05
AMX AC mle. 4671336,409143568,57%2502,04
Charioteer8997,696273542,86%891,52
VK 30.02 (D)7868,536053444,12%1372,89
AMX 12 t6673,945563438,24%1808,02
Udarniy 81209,918653458,82%1139,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3439,215453366,67%2340,37
CS-447999,307683360,61%1598,65
KV-481101,216633336,36%1061,98
STB-1101333,007313253,13%945,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5790,284133234,38%1465,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101481,906303145,16%948,51
O-Ni71212,397903145,16%1565,00
M18 Hellcat6837,135543138,71%1381,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4421,904243066,67%1254,15
T25/27921,175953043,33%1266,39
AMX 65 t81431,709123066,67%2017,21
UDES 14 Alt 58988,077362962,07%1229,08
P.43 bis6798,186342857,14%1478,57
StuG IV 5362,573792846,43%695,31
M66901,597142755,56%1434,62
Škoda T 245530,634062740,74%1232,40
25TP KSUST II5805,043462748,15%2048,93
B.U.G.I.6729,785672751,85%1177,15
M40/M4381038,706752751,85%1074,28
Bishop5537,153522744,44%1036,72
AMX 13 757797,647102556,00%1793,10
Marder II3273,402792548,00%770,37
Achilles6909,966962560,00%1736,98
Mars 81156,528332572,00%1243,76
FV227 Conceiver8872,635672433,33%702,71
VK 36.01 (H)61110,617842347,83%2174,44
Covenanter5609,006592365,22%2776,85
ARL V396878,006172360,87%1659,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8773,225522330,43%734,67
Tiger I71065,687092250,00%1270,06
AEC Armoured Car5609,595172259,09%1367,47
Type 71101680,717942147,62%1395,85
FV224 Chopper71193,248452147,62%1478,16
DZT-159 91003,386812147,62%646,87
P.435556,355182065,00%1635,42
Ho-Ri 3101505,704692030,00%655,46
AMX 13 F3 AM61039,537441957,89%1641,67
Nergal 8851,325471921,05%630,65
VK 30.01 (P)6730,396431866,67%1329,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81135,006751838,89%1018,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61364,828761758,82%2205,53
Type 4 Ju-To71128,817051637,50%1403,35
Cromwell61037,678061560,00%2527,42
T-29 3353,074131540,00%1109,06
P26/404637,215271450,00%2046,20
UDES 15/16101532,867711457,14%1036,14
AT 771048,868741471,43%1712,13
Object 140101678,508641471,43%1394,97
GSR 3301 Setter7730,867591457,14%1907,58
T-284573,544301346,15%1917,26
14TP4308,082471361,54%1287,34
SU-86506,235081361,54%737,41
TS-54 8910,925491323,08%645,87
ST-62 Version 2 101310,155211323,08%644,37
ARL 4461008,677251241,67%1808,14
AT 86552,924681233,33%744,54
AMX ELC bis5393,674881266,67%1615,45
Leichttraktor1302,003351163,64%1696,94
DS PZInż5750,276621181,82%1883,30
Leopard 1101066,006071145,45%587,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101523,917621154,55%1219,99
StuG III Ausf. B4552,454581172,73%1807,18
BT-53324,643611145,45%635,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101612,407091050,00%1055,48
BT-74420,00565966,67%1806,28
Crusader6306,67577966,67%935,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4767,67609966,67%3012,48
T110E5101198,78657944,44%677,96
43 M. Toldi III 3119,44234933,33%285,75
ST vz. 394883,75693850,00%3931,77
Strv m/425805,38497837,50%2060,71
Type 4 Chi-To6679,75671875,00%1368,66
Churchill I5479,88396837,50%744,64
Ikv 1035390,88341837,50%750,03
M10 Wolverine5876,50585850,00%2085,84
T110E4101827,75694837,50%970,06
Concept No. 5101838,13833850,00%1236,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4700,63563837,50%2249,80
10TP3552,71281742,86%2413,37
Panzerjäger I2168,71256771,43%724,65
O-I61240,711009785,71%2784,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10934,86609742,86%768,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1579,17457683,33%4132,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2304,33339666,67%2111,67
Lago4904,67644650,00%4170,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5705,17493650,00%1972,83
Strv 746909,17689666,67%1959,33
Kranvagn101322,83872666,67%960,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505495,17418650,00%1008,67
M8A14967,50725683,33%3157,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101615,67736650,00%1300,12
Challenger7973,67701666,67%1329,58
Super Hellcat 71293,00925666,67%2072,33
FV226 Contradictious 81032,33763666,67%990,91
Matilda4501,20464540,00%1518,48
M15/423823,207225100,00%3514,81
AMX 404418,00503580,00%2044,67
ARMT 5650,40403540,00%1358,65
T-116 3173,80264540,00%511,76
IS-6 B 81345,80962560,00%1453,49
T-34-85M 6546,80450580,00%802,97
M3 Stuart3469,25409450,00%2240,11
7TP2390,75200425,00%1677,22
Type 1 Chi-He41159,00787475,00%5441,44
K-91-PT 91037,25808475,00%992,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10778,75726450,00%321,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71446,50759450,00%1997,69
LT vz. 383477,00478366,67%2031,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6575,33499366,67%1176,23
Strv m/31 3454,3338030,00%985,72
M446298,67312333,33%193,28
Grille 1510906,3323530,00%313,77
FV230 Canopener101348,67573333,33%617,74
Object 283 9476,67491333,33%149,19
Taschenratte111346,67936366,67%707,11
Lago M38 3118,00276333,33%27,59
LT vz. 352578,50477250,00%4028,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,003282100,00%625,59
M14/412226,502802100,00%841,91
MS-11524,0023920,00%2989,06
SU-122A5279,0015320,00%335,44
T6 Medium4621,506402100,00%2042,51
AMX ELC 901 6134,5017420,00%52,83
BT-7 artillery 325,00287250,00%115,81
Churchill Crocodile 61004,00766250,00%1647,81
KR-1112721,50970250,00%1916,33
Kolohousenka1524,0027910,00%2722,54
Fiat 30001920,007821100,00%6960,65
Renault FT1229,003651100,00%1517,45
BT-22452,004671100,00%2540,20
4TP1214,003371100,00%1274,21
Renault NC-311261,002191100,00%1433,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2299,007591100,00%1820,96
M415207,0025210,00%45,25
Valentine3751,008191100,00%3876,94
Type 586578,0036810,00%1047,59
AMX 383405,005971100,00%1661,23
Cruiser Mk. II2606,0029010,00%3606,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 10995,0011901100,00%616,19
CS-67 Szakal11906,0048210,00%326,61
Valentine AT4629,005181100,00%2185,43
FCM 362493,004891100,00%2615,49
Cavalier5101,003961100,00%261,00
ST-II101738,0022110,00%868,48
Windhund 8995,0031110,00%648,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0018010,00%0,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8396,0014010,00%73,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,006510,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 7443,0020310,00%236,29
Primo Victoria 81153,0011541100,00%1650,03
T78 6248,005611100,00%316,61
WZ-120-1G FT 80,006231100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-09-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-21
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2021-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2023-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2023-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-01-04