szpulas72

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226072101284
Ø Tier7,928,508,529,16
Victories1134250,17%2100,00%4241,58%12544,01%
Defeats1089148,18%00,00%5756,44%15554,58%
Draws3741,65%00,00%21,98%41,41%
Battles survived655629,00%150,00%2423,76%5920,77%
Tanks destroyed181120,8031,50650,641860,65
Destruction ratio1,133,000,840,83
Tanks spotted187370,8310,50660,651820,64
Damage dealt1.157,211.547,501.382,881.387,56
Capture points320071,4200,00530,521370,48
Defense points63860,2800,0000,00130,05
Experience678,941.195,00719,97716,82
WN71006,411554,76770,19753,12
WN81258,882148,141063,841015,47
Total
Battles22607
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1134250,17%
Defeats1089148,18%
Draws3741,65%
Battles survived655629,00%
Tanks destroyed181120,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted187370,83
Damage dealt1.157,21
Capture points320071,42
Defense points63860,28
Experience678,94
WN71006,41
WN81258,88
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,50
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.547,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.195,00
WN71554,76
WN82148,14
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier8,52
Victories4241,58%
Defeats5756,44%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived2423,76%
Tanks destroyed650,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted660,65
Damage dealt1.382,88
Capture points530,52
Defense points00,00
Experience719,97
WN7770,19
WN81063,84
Past 30 days
Battles284
Ø Tier9,16
Victories12544,01%
Defeats15554,58%
Draws41,41%
Battles survived5920,77%
Tanks destroyed1860,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1820,64
Damage dealt1.387,56
Capture points1370,48
Defense points130,05
Experience716,82
WN7753,12
WN81015,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories13237,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21660,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7420,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3621,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,180,000,000,00
Capture points2010,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories13237,08%
Defeats21660,67%
Draws82,25%
Battles survived7420,79%
Tanks destroyed1880,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3621,02
Damage dealt1.458,18
Capture points2010,56
Defense points1410,40
Experience646,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4576004
Victories171737,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats280061,19%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws591,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115925,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22780,5000,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,25
Tanks spotted36110,7900,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt1.226,130,000,001.409,25
Capture points71201,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points114422,5000,0000,0051,25
Experience560,200,000,00131,75
Total
Battles4576
Victories171737,52%
Defeats280061,19%
Draws591,29%
Battles survived115925,33%
Tanks destroyed22780,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted36110,79
Damage dealt1.226,13
Capture points71201,56
Defense points114422,50
Experience560,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.409,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,25
Experience131,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4737015101
Victories232849,15%00,00%640,00%4241,58%
Defeats236449,91%00,00%853,33%5756,44%
Draws450,95%00,00%16,67%21,98%
Battles survived135428,58%00,00%533,33%3130,69%
Tanks destroyed29340,6200,00100,67510,50
Destruction ratio0,870,001,000,73
Tanks spotted34280,7200,0090,60680,67
Damage dealt1.687,540,001.334,071.369,32
Capture points46070,9700,0000,001851,83
Defense points22300,4700,0000,00220,22
Experience797,550,00700,47706,41
Total
Battles4737
Victories232849,15%
Defeats236449,91%
Draws450,95%
Battles survived135428,58%
Tanks destroyed29340,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted34280,72
Damage dealt1.687,54
Capture points46070,97
Defense points22300,47
Experience797,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.334,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience700,47
Past 30 days
Battles101
Victories4241,58%
Defeats5756,44%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived3130,69%
Tanks destroyed510,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted680,67
Damage dealt1.369,32
Capture points1851,83
Defense points220,22
Experience706,41
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71088,90773286356,16%1679,54
Strv S1 81272,1957688249,32%1205,15
T-832 81261,7682081851,47%1238,06
XM57 81545,4680971049,44%1419,03
VK 30.02 (M)6812,0348966152,34%1569,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101690,8775127448,18%1183,73
Manticore10676,4667625043,60%579,48
G.W. Tiger91332,5169424950,60%1173,10
Strv 103B101789,2866024844,35%1127,44
AE Phase I 91274,7771224550,20%1038,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8546,3360723944,77%829,86
212A91332,5473920650,97%1203,04
53TP Markowskiego81011,0353020043,00%943,33
E 5091430,1868519452,06%1336,86
Type 5 Heavy102018,5481519346,11%1271,94
T110E3101821,3568619244,79%1135,27
DBV-152 101739,1869115249,34%1033,07
VK 30.01 (H)5778,4141214753,06%2178,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68683,9551514546,21%1152,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,1747914449,31%1272,40
UDES 1691398,9764214133,33%1109,90
SU-10181158,5168414149,65%1225,77
AMX 50 12091684,3773213942,45%1435,78
T-448968,1965913943,88%1136,25
Ferdinand81003,8050713748,91%913,52
G.W. Panther7973,1847213444,78%1049,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101443,7762913351,88%923,97
Object 26391643,4975213148,85%1382,28
IS-2 71102,2072513051,54%1376,11
SDP 58 Kilana81253,4369412951,16%1265,93
Prototipo Standard B91372,2071912847,66%1144,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4481,5539412855,47%2029,18
Conqueror91470,4676912751,97%1190,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9580,3368712744,09%671,59
Jagdtiger91494,7151412649,21%1160,23
VK 72.01 (K) 101843,9875412544,80%1033,49
T-1091258,1371212445,16%1089,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591051,4971112452,42%941,35
Leo7938,5063212342,28%1360,89
Maus101793,4383912354,47%1343,20
Mäuschen91351,5072612345,53%1080,19
Tiger II81124,2669212144,63%1137,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791302,9869511848,31%1093,41
Jagdpanther7986,5246511756,41%1357,47
IS-381216,9773311646,55%1220,43
Ho-Ri 191599,4267311642,24%1109,92
Object 25791417,8875111647,41%1207,62
T-5491278,3780611456,14%1267,05
AMX 50 Foch91385,8974211448,25%1061,22
FV380591160,6971611451,75%1067,45
TNH T Vz. 5191426,2479411353,10%1335,68
G.W. E 100101168,8563711353,10%888,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101756,1478911251,79%1217,88
IS-2 shielded 71072,9271311052,73%1447,75
ELC EVEN 90 8549,5368010651,89%1002,50
Leopard Prototyp A91193,1565110543,81%909,28
Panhard EBR 10510493,2264310551,43%421,91
VK 100.01 (P)81137,3175810548,57%1201,40
T3281207,9275410443,27%1290,90
Super Conqueror101587,4877510148,51%1100,49
CS-5991138,996619842,86%875,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91562,466349844,90%1172,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191458,417549746,39%1090,03
Obsidian 81070,117959748,45%1243,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91482,617979650,00%1347,01
SU-14-28932,196699658,33%1041,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91522,416559638,54%1160,35
BZ-75101626,548299655,21%1178,57
T3091293,786139534,74%824,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81319,896649544,21%1204,74
FV2078856,236599256,52%964,70
IS7965,636899151,65%1270,81
Panther7795,205589154,95%1247,22
T2881149,496568845,45%1162,83
Panhard EBR 909636,475698844,32%763,70
Strv 103-091481,976798748,28%1138,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91299,917398556,47%1281,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181176,297378551,76%1383,00
T9591522,578098452,38%1242,95
Tortoise91506,027948355,42%1185,52
Hotchkiss EBR7537,245488251,22%1097,14
M10391506,108208151,85%1342,58
Panther II8956,084628048,75%1117,56
LHMTV8694,907448051,25%1233,90
CS-538842,915627834,62%888,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91785,908637754,55%1663,01
Tiger (P)7929,996937761,04%1243,96
Caernarvon81003,717097646,05%982,78
FV4004 Conway91503,867567653,95%1250,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,033397565,33%1079,86
TNH 105/10008883,316727548,00%920,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101643,896747346,58%1138,64
E 7591298,726747240,28%950,16
P.44 Pantera81098,187317152,11%1337,14
AMX 50 10081130,586987146,48%1201,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7707,495007150,70%878,00
Jagdpanzer IV6890,835007051,43%1650,27
45TP Habicha7946,144557052,86%1204,76
SDP 57 Gowika71205,316347041,43%1455,10
FV229 Contender91670,878677052,86%1412,34
Emil I81115,296906844,12%1010,67
STA-18920,715906838,24%941,18
Object 907 101478,406876845,59%987,03
Type 6191405,118126663,64%1432,14
UDES 038957,985666543,08%881,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571128,237266543,08%1408,34
Vz. 44-171130,617736453,13%1531,18
T2971081,277526349,21%1265,61
Indien-Panzer8998,465436336,51%1009,08
Type 5781181,666626233,87%1029,00
KV-15710,246436262,90%1698,13
FSV Scheme A7753,586666253,23%1132,01
T25 AT71112,256936157,38%1566,18
Emil II91564,858986063,33%1442,35
Panhard AMD 178B6348,054396048,33%815,92
IS-7101810,568285950,85%1352,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519736,767205855,17%1069,94
Hummel6851,884525747,37%1210,10
T-437794,356345747,37%1129,10
Object 261101256,896295743,86%896,98
Škoda T 256907,346865648,21%1851,01
Vz. 55101578,046295639,29%867,06
40TP Habicha6808,353905543,64%1601,67
Black Prince7892,187445552,73%1121,51
ST-I91663,028365549,09%1449,56
Type 4 Heavy91733,948725451,85%1676,59
O-Ho81596,879115459,26%1950,94
AMX AC mle. 4881183,837315455,56%1271,82
M53/M5591010,096735450,00%828,21
E 50 Ausf. M101499,597485160,78%1133,43
Ho-Ri 281286,507555060,00%1581,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,147065050,00%1253,68
Sturer Emil7834,325585050,00%1007,95
T28 Prototype81085,405365026,00%943,66
Churchill VII6861,786734951,02%1518,18
SU-100M17976,926464955,10%1298,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81201,476854942,86%1215,90
FV601 Saladin8861,146324951,02%977,99
Centurion Mk. I8686,565644839,58%604,24
FV4005 Stage II101163,025724839,58%633,64
AMX 13 9091073,727654755,32%1727,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7740,006994753,19%1641,52
StuG III Ausf. G5412,982504652,17%888,68
T-34-856801,136404647,83%1602,21
Type 6891368,787754650,00%1002,02
KV-1S6696,896614560,00%1240,49
E 100101841,897924447,73%1366,22
AT 1581033,096624346,51%911,74
T-345603,105154261,90%1800,65
P.43 ter71011,506674247,62%1446,17
SU-1006839,075924254,76%1411,45
Grille5784,404144254,76%1814,25
Object 277101757,797604247,62%1222,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101083,785594139,02%636,70
AMX 50 Foch B101384,226554141,46%782,81
HWK 128516,546184148,78%748,49
T-44-100 81212,447044148,78%1427,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6832,035084045,00%1254,00
FV3046703,034444042,50%1052,07
Comet7761,266753953,85%1162,14
Valiant 5572,546323946,15%1320,04
S-517666,876773857,89%770,53
SDP 44 Burza6751,295403855,26%1329,37
M36 Jackson61044,637233860,53%2012,83
Staghound Mk. III6755,055943743,24%1295,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71019,447273652,78%1483,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,146333663,89%1423,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191243,227133647,22%1081,73
Object 268 Version 4101480,176833644,44%854,13
CS-63101490,776623537,14%954,06
Chi-To SP71071,606943560,00%1241,80
M127765,946663551,43%853,00
AMX AC mle. 4671336,409143568,57%2502,04
Charioteer8997,696273542,86%891,60
VK 30.02 (D)7868,536053444,12%1373,39
AMX 12 t6673,945563438,24%1807,67
Udarniy 81209,918653458,82%1139,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3439,215453366,67%2340,47
CS-447999,307683360,61%1598,52
KV-481101,216633336,36%1061,91
STB-1101333,007313253,13%945,67
SDP 40 Zadymka5790,284133234,38%1465,04
O-Ni71212,397903145,16%1565,14
M18 Hellcat6837,135543138,71%1381,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4421,904243066,67%1257,08
T25/27921,175953043,33%1266,51
AMX 65 t81431,709123066,67%2019,39
UDES 14 Alt 58988,077362962,07%1229,20
P.43 bis6798,186342857,14%1478,70
StuG IV 5362,573792846,43%695,36
M66901,597142755,56%1434,29
Škoda T 245530,634062740,74%1232,49
25TP KSUST II5805,043462748,15%2051,09
B.U.G.I.6729,785672751,85%1176,93
M40/M4381038,706752751,85%1074,21
Bishop5537,153522744,44%1036,57
AMX 13 757797,647102556,00%1793,70
Marder II3273,402792548,00%770,39
Achilles6909,966962560,00%1737,06
Mars 81156,528332572,00%1243,87
FV227 Conceiver8872,635672433,33%702,74
VK 36.01 (H)61110,617842347,83%2174,71
Covenanter5609,006592365,22%2777,92
ARL V396878,006172360,87%1659,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8773,225522330,43%734,76
Tiger I71065,687092250,00%1270,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101457,686362245,45%937,90
AEC Armoured Car5609,595172259,09%1369,06
FV224 Chopper71193,248452147,62%1478,28
DZT-159 91003,386812147,62%646,81
P.435556,355182065,00%1635,51
Ho-Ri 3101505,704692030,00%655,00
AMX 13 F3 AM61039,537441957,89%1641,33
Nergal 8851,325471921,05%630,63
VK 30.01 (P)6730,396431866,67%1329,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 81135,006751838,89%1018,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61364,828761758,82%2204,18
Type 4 Ju-To71128,817051637,50%1403,67
Cromwell61037,678061560,00%2527,47
T-29 3353,074131540,00%1109,34
P26/404637,215271450,00%2045,71
UDES 15/16101532,867711457,14%1036,21
AT 771048,868741471,43%1712,29
Object 140101678,508641471,43%1395,20
GSR 3301 Setter7730,867591457,14%1909,33
T-284573,544301346,15%1916,67
14TP4308,082471361,54%1289,12
SU-86506,235081361,54%737,40
TS-54 8910,925491323,08%645,85
ST-62 Version 2 101310,155211323,08%644,24
ARL 4461008,677251241,67%1808,33
AT 86552,924681233,33%744,41
AMX ELC bis5393,674881266,67%1615,62
Leichttraktor1302,003351163,64%1698,78
DS PZInż5750,276621181,82%1883,17
Leopard 1101066,006071145,45%587,49
StuG III Ausf. B4552,454581172,73%1807,96
BT-53324,643611145,45%638,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101612,407091050,00%1054,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101521,107301050,00%999,17
BT-74420,00565966,67%1814,40
Crusader6306,67577966,67%934,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4767,67609966,67%3014,13
T110E5101198,78657944,44%677,82
43 M. Toldi III 3119,44234933,33%286,39
ST vz. 394883,75693850,00%3937,69
Strv m/425805,38497837,50%2060,62
Type 4 Chi-To6679,75671875,00%1368,50
Churchill I5479,88396837,50%744,68
Ikv 1035390,88341837,50%750,93
M10 Wolverine5876,50585850,00%2085,72
T110E4101827,75694837,50%969,93
Concept No. 5101838,13833850,00%1235,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4700,63563837,50%2249,74
10TP3552,71281742,86%2415,00
Panzerjäger I2168,71256771,43%724,91
O-I61240,711009785,71%2784,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10934,86609742,86%769,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1579,17457683,33%4141,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2304,33339666,67%2110,55
Lago4904,67644650,00%4177,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5705,17493650,00%1973,06
Strv 746909,17689666,67%1959,49
Kranvagn101322,83872666,67%960,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505495,17418650,00%1008,53
M8A14967,50725683,33%3157,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101615,67736650,00%1299,88
Challenger7973,67701666,67%1329,56
Super Hellcat 71293,00925666,67%2072,45
FV226 Contradictious 81032,33763666,67%990,41
Matilda4501,20464540,00%1518,47
M15/423823,207225100,00%3512,73
AMX 404418,00503580,00%2048,86
Type 71101523,20859560,00%1052,14
ARMT 5650,40403540,00%1358,58
T-116 3173,80264540,00%511,84
IS-6 B 81345,80962560,00%1453,52
T-34-85M 6546,80450580,00%803,00
M3 Stuart3469,25409450,00%2244,39
7TP2390,75200425,00%1680,51
Type 1 Chi-He41159,00787475,00%5446,27
K-91-PT 91037,25808475,00%992,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10778,75726450,00%320,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71446,50759450,00%1998,83
LT vz. 383477,00478366,67%2033,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6575,33499366,67%1176,25
Strv m/31 3454,3338030,00%986,60
M446298,67312333,33%193,21
Grille 1510906,3323530,00%313,80
FV230 Canopener101348,67573333,33%617,39
Object 283 9476,67491333,33%149,36
Lago M38 3118,00276333,33%27,63
LT vz. 352578,50477250,00%4026,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,003282100,00%626,21
M14/412226,502802100,00%842,84
MS-11524,0023920,00%2992,08
SU-122A5279,0015320,00%335,22
T6 Medium4621,506402100,00%2044,35
AMX ELC 901 6134,5017420,00%52,75
BT-7 artillery 325,00287250,00%115,81
Churchill Crocodile 61004,00766250,00%1649,50
KR-1112721,50970250,00%1913,68
Kolohousenka1524,0027910,00%2728,39
Fiat 30001920,007821100,00%6963,99
Renault FT1229,003651100,00%1515,19
BT-22452,004671100,00%2538,70
4TP1214,003371100,00%1276,54
Renault NC-311261,002191100,00%1433,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2299,007591100,00%1822,60
M415207,0025210,00%45,17
Valentine3751,008191100,00%3874,89
Type 586578,0036810,00%1047,71
AMX 383405,005971100,00%1676,12
Cruiser Mk. II2606,0029010,00%3608,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 10995,0011901100,00%615,38
CS-67 Szakal11906,0048210,00%326,18
Valentine AT4629,005181100,00%2186,38
FCM 362493,004891100,00%2619,15
Cavalier5101,003961100,00%261,00
ST-II101738,0022110,00%868,54
Windhund 8995,0031110,00%648,65
Taschenratte11674,0049110,00%72,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0018010,00%0,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8396,0014010,00%73,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,006510,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 7443,0020310,00%236,15
Primo Victoria 81153,0011541100,00%1650,22
T78 6248,005611100,00%316,64
WZ-120-1G FT 80,006231100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-09-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-21
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2021-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2023-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2023-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-01-04