ZaikaTV

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503420105405
Ø Tier8,000,009,439,72
Victories2771555,05%00,00%5653,33%22756,05%
Defeats2192243,55%00,00%4643,81%16841,48%
Draws7051,40%00,00%32,86%102,47%
Battles survived1620132,18%00,00%4240,00%17543,21%
Tanks destroyed619981,2300,001301,245331,32
Destruction ratio1,820,002,062,32
Tanks spotted490180,9700,00790,753000,74
Damage dealt1.845,010,002.768,002.973,29
Capture points368050,7300,00240,23690,17
Defense points328320,6500,0000,00810,20
Experience657,440,00991,711.009,79
WN71590,140,001542,861639,82
WN82343,490,002682,103038,35
Total
Battles50342
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2771555,05%
Defeats2192243,55%
Draws7051,40%
Battles survived1620132,18%
Tanks destroyed619981,23
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted490180,97
Damage dealt1.845,01
Capture points368050,73
Defense points328320,65
Experience657,44
WN71590,14
WN82343,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier9,43
Victories5653,33%
Defeats4643,81%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived4240,00%
Tanks destroyed1301,24
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted790,75
Damage dealt2.768,00
Capture points240,23
Defense points00,00
Experience991,71
WN71542,86
WN82682,10
Past 30 days
Battles405
Ø Tier9,72
Victories22756,05%
Defeats16841,48%
Draws102,47%
Battles survived17543,21%
Tanks destroyed5331,32
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted3000,74
Damage dealt2.973,29
Capture points690,17
Defense points810,20
Experience1.009,79
WN71639,82
WN83038,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,900,000,000,00
Capture points461,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt1.545,90
Capture points461,59
Defense points00,00
Experience459,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1426,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience697,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1565,22%
Defeats730,43%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1252,17%
Tanks destroyed251,09
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted60,26
Damage dealt1.769,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points1426,17
Experience697,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience352,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4193,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience110,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories36,82%
Defeats4193,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12,27%
Tanks destroyed140,32
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted160,36
Damage dealt619,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,41
Experience110,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9246,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9949,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7336,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,670,000,000,00
Capture points3011,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6533,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience494,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9246,23%
Defeats9949,75%
Draws84,02%
Battles survived7336,68%
Tanks destroyed1550,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1480,74
Damage dealt1.198,67
Capture points3011,51
Defense points6533,28
Experience494,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,900,000,000,00
Capture points902,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience406,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed431,05
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt1.328,90
Capture points902,20
Defense points100,24
Experience406,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,200,000,000,00
Capture points302,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats426,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.248,20
Capture points302,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71527,35627198258,43%2706,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5698,73471163457,71%2453,43
KV-261061,46562158358,43%2205,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102696,82684146257,11%2335,22
FCM 50 t 81628,76660130555,10%2377,91
AMX 50 B102643,42656125455,90%2491,47
T110E4102845,78624111152,57%2538,03
FV4005 Stage II102531,60682110152,04%2106,22
Churchill III 5749,57689104056,83%1946,95
121102296,5959886352,14%2151,86
ST-II102904,0281072457,04%2667,58
IS-4102481,5166967854,72%2217,02
STB-1102375,8067366651,80%2211,29
E 100102441,1159560856,58%2194,86
Kranvagn102956,1279556355,24%2659,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4529,6746854963,57%2513,01
T4991291,5358154953,55%2026,13
WZ-1317686,6348754649,27%1424,31
M24 Chaffee5608,2858754154,71%2263,49
WZ-1328659,1843153748,42%1063,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591584,5144653651,31%1937,32
60TP Lewandowskiego103281,8884652861,17%2994,63
T3092097,6957352752,94%2113,54
IS-381914,7672252461,64%2772,27
Vz. 55103231,3083252055,19%2873,69
BZ-79114722,24120250659,49%3792,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5812,7765549964,33%3057,86
Chrysler K GF 81882,7983748462,19%2742,81
AMX M4 mle. 54103324,0990147358,56%3018,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82003,0888745856,99%2810,43
M36 Jackson6942,8852442552,24%1699,91
T110E3102522,7858841356,66%2083,85
T25 AT7792,9034641248,79%1016,11
T675835,1951540355,83%2504,87
T28 Prototype81217,3544040047,50%1345,48
AMX 50 10081724,1658039452,54%2386,92
113102482,4160839149,87%2382,95
WZ-12091547,3772738444,53%1631,25
AMX 50 Foch91869,6257138144,09%1641,67
IS-7102887,8982537659,57%2932,66
KV-15568,9736837551,73%1306,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101932,3442837150,94%2110,85
IS-3-II92638,6890735461,58%3255,94
T25/27886,0842335053,43%1404,97
WZ-111 model 1-492112,7666334657,23%2419,42
AMX AC mle. 4881470,0156134050,88%1889,45
FV4025 Contriver114249,20114933757,27%3306,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81804,7874933256,02%2649,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6830,8533832847,26%1364,01
ARL V396536,6928332046,56%909,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181293,7744231751,74%1779,94
Taschenratte114740,44129831460,19%3822,35
Panhard EBR 105101534,3879931055,16%2066,23
Tiger II81652,2461830453,95%2187,47
M10 Wolverine5408,7926730353,14%905,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071050,5039030252,65%1575,71
ST-I91748,3381730055,33%1721,81
T9592239,4858229054,14%1980,83
M18 Hellcat6793,3437229047,59%1463,46
T92 HMC101961,7273928951,21%1652,36
Type 6192153,8060128457,75%2519,60
E 7592075,0965428359,36%2141,71
AMX 67 Imbattable114012,16108428355,48%3186,48
AMX 50 12092032,3279227852,16%2238,49
FV230 Canopener103130,0681827152,77%2543,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 81707,7271725155,78%2374,69
59-166321,2431024746,15%756,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 104071,62119624562,86%3438,50
Conqueror92741,4298924458,20%3177,17
XM551 Sheridan101607,6958823852,10%1998,44
KV-37944,1745322950,66%1216,39
T803113969,52118422359,19%3249,84
WZ-111 model 5A102728,3265121750,69%2489,15
KV-481307,9070721647,69%1643,79
AMX AC mle. 467964,5539721447,20%1358,25
STA-181400,3466821254,25%1977,75
Black Rock 114070,79115120759,42%3360,55
Buryan 93357,21116420661,65%3352,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101748,8180220350,74%2346,66
SDP 58 Kilana82029,4384020254,46%2638,80
AMX ELC bis5538,2845919852,53%2173,99
SU-130PM 82433,01107519666,33%2989,14
T2881629,1360118750,27%1932,22
IS-271356,5654918153,04%2090,79
T-1506710,2541417855,62%1238,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4474,7131717755,37%1574,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3262,4135917656,25%1487,67
T 55A 92340,9080817653,98%2747,26
M5A1 Stuart4268,9527317350,29%914,87
11081561,3869916957,99%2155,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102779,1685216760,48%2299,03
Strv 7461044,4857616360,12%2617,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3974,2293416268,52%3735,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505427,2323316047,50%829,78
T57 Heavy102697,1975115649,36%2372,58
Super Conqueror102866,5684015550,32%2500,40
Type T-345343,4126215448,05%878,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571283,2451415455,19%1874,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 82509,54111715461,69%3141,83
Object 25792305,2771715356,86%2685,09
M41 Walker Bulldog81019,2760314554,48%2135,11
ARL 4461027,3753414153,90%2131,34
IS-6 B 82079,8392713860,87%2779,14
M5 Stuart4201,5326613751,09%458,91
IS-2-II81870,2370613762,77%2688,22
AE Phase I 92544,9190413657,35%2862,56
NC 70 Błyskawica102997,1891113559,26%2516,62
Gorilla113981,36108613458,96%3148,53
IS-2 shielded 71657,2388013360,15%2655,71
Tiger I71839,2677213157,25%3080,49
50TP Resilient 81858,0378912758,27%2300,36
BDR G1 B5867,0150312459,68%2226,89
FV3046876,9339812349,59%1882,71
53TP Markowskiego82232,0890612157,85%3435,58
IS71431,7761611660,34%2472,91
Charioteer82379,27102611367,26%3372,49
KR-1113925,81118711357,52%3260,43
Cobra 92800,13103911153,15%2952,21
Ares 90103356,46102611057,27%3230,41
Škoda T 5092219,4990710955,05%2339,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri71146,8450210844,44%2104,00
LPT-67 Šelma91279,6076910458,65%1932,27
Emil II92560,6089210356,31%3133,90
M415674,6937610350,49%1243,46
T1 Cunningham1153,3723710250,98%924,02
T26E5 Patriot 81651,208529852,04%2163,82
SMV CC-6781809,807999753,61%2402,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5583070,2813509654,17%3723,87
Tortoise92913,287969560,00%3012,48
Coccodrillo 103475,499689454,26%2942,86
T404213,541968749,43%382,46
T-50-2 6640,854718660,47%2304,65
S35 CA5555,072878549,41%1248,69
O-Ni71394,895688447,62%2153,19
O-I6898,234598457,14%1783,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,302358254,88%496,54
T28 Concept 71386,656598251,22%2341,03
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92782,759348057,50%3027,46
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114288,7511748051,25%3582,38
SU-855533,243197948,10%1320,01
Type 586853,754957960,76%1916,16
FV229 Contender92340,168447956,96%2783,93
Lorraine 40 t 81835,137347963,29%2417,75
Type 4 Chi-To6642,053977554,67%1271,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292236,599527356,16%2194,75
Char Futur 4 92458,149207350,68%2657,49
Vz. 64 Blesk81117,805456960,87%2315,67
T3 HMC2166,032076552,31%668,57
Ares 8592408,979886543,08%2300,78
TVP T 50/51102659,957546454,69%2466,16
TBT 93027,3811876467,19%3199,86
LTP 3264,772746448,44%1372,08
TNH T Vz. 5192402,148886344,44%2347,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5543,023746165,57%1832,32
M446655,933916155,74%1142,39
VK 36.01 (H)61283,536395969,49%3103,02
T110E5102949,4610355959,32%2497,09
Bishop5747,434525855,17%1872,08
Super Hellcat 71202,176415856,90%1909,77
FV4004 Conway91813,064655345,28%1455,87
Projet Louis 91464,279725259,62%2763,42
Lorraine 39L AM3192,961705048,00%501,62
Somua SM 82295,1810364951,02%2712,24
Vz. 63P114181,6312344864,58%3190,47
Ares 7582528,7712404856,25%3866,76
T-284276,592234645,65%727,64
T376947,185454548,89%2899,54
Panhard EBR 909805,237434052,50%1145,76
B1436,231073941,03%17,28
Caernarvon81934,7110423855,26%2485,54
SMV CC-5671716,897413751,35%2819,05
T2 Medium Tank2167,921913751,35%827,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6963,306973754,05%2681,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68939,815563658,33%1818,58
Emil I81955,069683551,43%2744,26
BT-531469,8011513571,43%6435,61
TNH 105/100081567,739083372,73%2086,86
Škoda T 256823,776043141,94%1599,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,551263148,39%67,96
O-I Experimental5962,935003056,67%2415,49
Chieftain Mk. 6 102465,007953043,33%1909,21
T-602198,402423053,33%933,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5837,878103063,33%3648,45
Leo71376,869192968,97%2853,96
Somua SAu 404271,901832941,38%549,19
SU-85B4479,223102759,26%1386,08
Stridsyxa 82371,6910982657,69%2933,41
Object 260 103519,3611002560,00%3175,70
Hotchkiss EBR7713,717032454,17%1690,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61145,387882454,17%1965,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6798,087602475,00%2713,11
T-262108,431322339,13%303,12
AMX 50 Foch B102832,656692339,13%2699,09
SU-85I 51220,419012259,09%3226,56
ELC EVEN 90 8936,106662035,00%1708,61
T71 DA71032,339131855,56%2507,07
GSOR the TANK 91964,228201861,11%2141,50
M3 Stuart3138,591961752,94%428,62
T56 GMC3110,761281741,18%132,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3347,533331758,82%1733,82
FV224 Chopper71935,2411701758,82%2731,38
Fantôme 92233,249991758,82%2734,28
Renault FT 75 BS2104,94951643,75%405,17
Archer5735,693171631,25%1649,84
KV-1SA 5960,816461643,75%2272,43
Kunze Panzer 92503,7510361668,75%2765,06
T1E6 293,811381637,50%190,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5912,738091566,67%2461,73
45TP Habicha71384,218301457,14%2186,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,211231428,57%77,71
T-116 3504,645141450,00%2574,44
T-45 2510,576851442,86%2784,38
T78 61462,079281457,14%2508,52
T-463109,541411353,85%320,16
Valentine AT4199,001511323,08%344,88
M8A141343,318571369,23%4792,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4805,855891353,85%3208,32
BT-7 artillery 3494,235181369,23%2357,64
G.W. Panther7896,926461241,67%970,12
Hotchkiss H35228,4540119,09%0,00
Ikv 723712,453271172,73%2597,36
Black Prince II 71535,9111161163,64%2622,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81461,89629922,22%1737,92
M661538,75639812,50%2415,68
M2 Light2106,88179850,00%285,30
D2324,1475728,57%0,00
Excalibur 6859,71385757,14%1316,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,6775633,33%82,08
D1253,3373650,00%85,92
MS-11127,17184633,33%533,35
Loyd Gun Carriage2115,00146683,33%781,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2157,20222540,00%739,56
Leichttraktor147,2070520,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6869,00710540,00%3168,44
Chaffee Camouflaged 51048,001011580,00%3041,69
Valentine3202,50192450,00%635,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,5035425,00%0,00
Strv S1 8878,50504450,00%725,75
Chi-Ni279,0093333,33%117,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4346,67269366,67%1464,05
MKA 2585,33361333,33%2394,00
T-29 3648,67390333,33%2145,05
FCM 2C 3550,33437333,33%1538,82
Renault FT144,501102100,00%261,00
40TP Habicha6908,5039820,00%1426,34
Renault UE 57356,00151250,00%87,48
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,00288250,00%426,37
FCM 362139,0012720,00%364,75
Object 283 92318,50777250,00%2629,95
AMR 35 2143,00223250,00%560,90
Valiant 5403,5022320,00%695,77
Renault NC-3110,0001100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 41151,0041210,00%4302,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31199,00150310,00%6722,43
Tiger 131 62673,0016671100,00%7118,73
Lago M38 31119,0048210,00%3058,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3823,0010531100,00%2875,43
T7 Combat Car 2121,007410,00%324,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,003611100,00%261,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 266,0014010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-08
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-25
Left: 2026-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24