smioszek

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles877493311
Ø Tier8,107,007,007,73
Victories4939156,29%133,33%133,33%763,64%
Defeats3725442,46%266,67%266,67%436,36%
Draws11041,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2642130,11%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed1003741,1410,3310,3390,82
Destruction ratio1,640,330,331,29
Tanks spotted1505401,7251,6751,67262,36
Damage dealt1.567,56479,33479,331.106,18
Capture points736870,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points557790,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience747,02302,00302,00592,00
WN71536,80424,27424,271334,42
WN82176,9921727,380,00261,00
Total
Battles87749
Ø Tier8,10
Victories4939156,29%
Defeats3725442,46%
Draws11041,26%
Battles survived2642130,11%
Tanks destroyed1003741,14
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1505401,72
Damage dealt1.567,56
Capture points736870,84
Defense points557790,64
Experience747,02
WN71536,80
WN82176,99
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier7,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt479,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,00
WN7424,27
WN821727,38
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier7,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt479,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,00
WN7424,27
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier7,73
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted262,36
Damage dealt1.106,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience592,00
WN71334,42
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories29750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26946,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3780,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13902,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,700,000,000,00
Capture points6291,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4630,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories29750,94%
Defeats26946,14%
Draws172,92%
Battles survived18732,08%
Tanks destroyed3780,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted13902,38
Damage dealt1.355,70
Capture points6291,08
Defense points4630,79
Experience674,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories10153,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8143,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6534,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3671,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,090,000,000,00
Capture points2671,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience712,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories10153,72%
Defeats8143,09%
Draws63,19%
Battles survived6534,57%
Tanks destroyed1390,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3671,95
Damage dealt939,09
Capture points2671,42
Defense points1220,65
Experience712,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience407,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted221,38
Damage dealt596,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience407,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1494000
Victories81054,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65243,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54736,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11390,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23381,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,290,000,000,00
Capture points23801,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13820,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1494
Victories81054,22%
Defeats65243,64%
Draws322,14%
Battles survived54736,61%
Tanks destroyed11390,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted23381,56
Damage dealt679,29
Capture points23801,59
Defense points13820,93
Experience426,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1798000
Victories109160,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69538,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76742,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15970,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25001,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,610,000,000,00
Capture points22301,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points53542,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience804,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1798
Victories109160,68%
Defeats69538,65%
Draws120,67%
Battles survived76742,66%
Tanks destroyed15970,89
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted25001,39
Damage dealt1.200,61
Capture points22301,24
Defense points53542,98
Experience804,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3824000
Victories252165,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125932,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived169844,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30470,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46571,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,940,000,000,00
Capture points57141,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points35410,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience717,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles3824
Victories252165,93%
Defeats125932,92%
Draws441,15%
Battles survived169844,40%
Tanks destroyed30470,80
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted46571,22
Damage dealt1.006,94
Capture points57141,49
Defense points35410,93
Experience717,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles776000
Victories36346,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41152,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20125,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16332,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,460,000,000,00
Capture points9791,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4240,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience611,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles776
Victories36346,78%
Defeats41152,96%
Draws20,26%
Battles survived20125,90%
Tanks destroyed4370,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted16332,10
Damage dealt1.317,46
Capture points9791,26
Defense points4240,55
Experience611,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102226,757691068455,45%2392,93
AMX 13 909915,24614448153,54%1548,23
TVP T 50/51102779,88921305258,81%2984,22
IS-6 81732,11949280362,25%2441,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81893,991021274659,14%2617,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 81520,62929251859,17%2570,07
T-505201,15351221553,59%632,67
T-62A102340,08893192659,24%2645,06
M18 Hellcat61127,42670187962,91%2721,59
Lorraine 40 t 81822,94973157459,91%2633,81
T4991423,35881140357,59%2482,80
KV-856923,52508127558,90%1916,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81224,02894127459,34%2490,43
AMX 50 B102725,15877123458,18%2754,42
Object 907 102523,22956116657,20%2301,39
T-34-85 Rudy 61172,60916100263,77%2713,33
IS-7102264,4885298358,70%2247,31
Type 64 6857,3879086957,88%2570,83
M48A5 Patton102472,4488083053,73%2386,97
ELC EVEN 90 81038,7789278557,83%2333,35
T-54 ltwt.91413,9093274560,67%2576,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101732,1157370855,93%1811,88
T 55A 92274,94102369461,96%2778,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82020,7468966158,40%2643,42
M26 Pershing8788,7040565247,09%932,49
LT-432 81016,4783163853,76%2019,11
Panhard EBR 105101417,4379463153,25%1800,97
Grille5568,3729162049,52%1253,94
M53/M5591649,1671259953,09%1779,51
50TP prototyp 81790,8795959158,21%2212,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,3927157447,56%834,14
Hummel6853,3936657148,69%1363,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071180,3737656647,70%1561,71
M24 Chaffee5427,4256253549,91%1441,98
T-100 LT101623,2485553557,01%2420,55
Prototipo Standard B92418,7398752055,77%2803,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102620,3188651355,95%2408,53
SU-130PM 81825,9089050756,02%2123,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591710,3352550050,80%2089,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9984,8457949452,43%997,53
T110E4102765,5487649459,31%2481,84
FV4005 Stage II102371,3077048055,00%1993,72
M5 Stuart4140,1624547451,90%490,12
CS-52 LIS 81790,7696547459,07%2372,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4491,5667947060,00%2461,63
IS-381251,4465845947,71%1465,07
KV-137503,6341445946,84%713,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181249,4041143248,61%1581,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81661,3781538655,18%1859,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102863,8394838458,07%2533,27
T92 HMC101768,5567738352,74%1512,44
Type 5 Heavy102660,9494138053,68%2342,32
AMX 13 105102003,5084837954,62%2767,33
CS-63102401,1886737755,17%2127,01
T110E5102429,5989437558,93%2388,50
ISU-15281817,4058135753,50%2366,98
Chieftain/T95 81353,9589835559,72%2054,52
T-5491773,4579835159,83%2310,39
T-1091824,2387334853,74%2035,79
T-34-856328,2725934548,12%455,38
T207550,1332631144,37%665,11
AMX 12 t6529,1747730756,03%1613,94
E 5092308,9398828559,30%2650,14
T28 Prototype81298,5655928550,53%1554,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81588,6298328358,30%2369,47
IS7662,7436928150,18%822,91
Object 70492496,5975927862,23%2580,05
MT-256428,3558326358,94%1409,37
M22 Locust 3328,0455125763,04%1852,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81678,4480825451,18%1866,44
Leopard 1102388,3677125249,60%2009,26
T-437620,5939124847,98%922,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,6028524146,89%527,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4305,7034523757,38%1150,88
T54E192213,6799623462,82%2626,83
T297936,4647422943,67%1095,09
Leopard Prototyp A92307,7196522859,65%2629,92
T3092383,6794322466,07%2464,26
AMX 50 12091943,0482822060,91%2190,06
M40/M4381674,9576722057,27%2116,76
Škoda T 5092276,9598521767,28%2480,89
M46 Patton91742,0289421556,28%2021,79
T-4481587,2793621461,21%2733,54
VK 36.01 (H)6482,2846521357,75%839,25
M4A1 Sherman5329,0731020346,31%704,54
Object 260 102513,9789420358,13%2282,98
WZ-111 model 5A102662,7191720155,22%2504,08
T376798,0780319460,31%2798,46
Object 43092277,8797619458,76%2772,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6694,4849819057,37%1421,72
M4461027,3160318154,70%2070,32
T-345176,4218218039,44%210,29
T1 Heavy Tank5348,1423618042,78%560,65
E 50 Ausf. M102349,4586517359,54%2259,63
T-28E with F-30 4724,3073517363,01%2651,64
Type 4 Heavy92006,5190517155,56%2402,42
M66316,7427017047,06%349,10
E 75 TS 81618,2995616962,72%2080,31
Bisonte C45 81748,0298716657,83%2062,08
AE Phase I 92245,8191216654,82%2211,08
Object 252U Defender 82051,79101316558,18%2643,93
Strv S1 81654,9878016353,99%2031,33
AMX 50 10081803,9388916262,96%2734,40
AMX 13 757495,8352016248,15%901,19
SU-10061037,0158515855,06%2388,61
Manticore101451,9381415753,50%1745,33
Type T-345420,4138015652,56%1240,15
E 25 71445,4494915462,34%2761,64
T6981722,0098515061,33%2735,67
Strv 103-092325,7886614859,46%2475,61
Panther7927,8260314751,70%1666,49
BT-7480,9911114540,69%119,71
STB-1102408,6582014447,22%2057,10
M3 Lee4160,8516714347,55%415,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5656,8769914165,25%2230,06
Char Futur 4 92203,42103614062,86%2242,32
EMIL 1951 81750,9395313956,83%2061,65
SU-15271193,5969513850,72%1982,45
M1271253,7364913751,09%1912,60
Panhard EBR 9091462,6591913659,56%2789,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,7335213554,07%788,71
Vz. 55102523,7784113452,99%1874,16
Strv 103B102513,4180913354,89%2074,67
T25/27954,6363313352,63%1474,37
T-50-2 6797,3785613062,31%2960,65
S-5171025,9565312954,26%1198,66
Sturer Emil71250,8853412755,91%2115,64
FV3046726,8751212751,18%1337,92
TVP VTU Koncept81431,0886612661,90%2440,97
Object 268102102,9269212648,41%1573,79
Object 430U102489,2286612648,41%2202,29
M10392096,9392312158,68%2451,16
KV-26926,8870312155,37%1778,85
Tiger I71064,5567711959,66%1630,00
M41 Walker Bulldog81022,7886211757,26%2218,75
Kranvagn102425,1685511650,86%1864,55
Caernarvon Action X 81400,3192511655,17%1839,94
SU-54614,0428911449,12%1795,13
AMX ELC bis5909,2787511360,18%5041,38
VK 28.016688,0666411253,57%2575,09
T675416,5836211160,36%969,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri71118,3657010945,87%1977,32
M75265,7930210956,88%974,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071318,5285410856,48%2529,75
T71 DA7779,0169210651,89%1724,65
Panther II81718,5099210565,71%2764,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5704,6539510158,42%2145,12
T57 Heavy Tank102793,2887610054,00%2346,49
Sherman Firefly6987,987679955,56%2279,04
UDES 1692081,169699958,59%2404,74
Comet71034,588039955,56%1959,85
T1 Cunningham1139,223129561,05%919,53
A-20576,631709451,06%126,07
VK 30.01 (H)5396,394239447,87%704,44
KV-15510,453489448,94%1172,48
59-166252,963699051,11%540,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5562,845549060,00%1785,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92346,6010238962,92%2819,45
TS-5 81837,4510708868,18%2224,00
M2 Medium Tank3138,571608648,84%374,19
SU-85B4554,204328665,12%1948,06
UDES 14 Alt 581922,789408354,22%3033,97
Super Hellcat 71235,497958057,50%1960,32
Emil II92401,6510237960,76%2452,62
53TP Markowskiego81558,288907855,13%2013,44
TNH T Vz. 5191985,569247852,56%1851,38
Type 4 Chi-To6970,294867754,55%2359,72
SU-100M171183,587747653,95%1914,03
T-284183,782017444,59%415,56
T3281184,887737262,50%1500,61
SU-10181382,647927258,33%1837,61
Challenger71411,358227259,72%2295,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,522237163,38%204,97
T-29 3399,945037160,56%1901,34
SU-14-281040,005937050,00%1118,42
105 leFH18B2 5692,385076850,00%1467,67
M5A1 Stuart4272,743746857,35%1137,79
ARL 4461199,248446758,21%2891,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681176,018396761,19%2503,43
P.44 Pantera81812,5810346663,64%2724,56
Cromwell6834,497216561,54%2076,75
UDES 0381766,097596451,56%1896,82
Sturmpanzer II4198,331256440,63%380,54
M374244,951536448,44%729,97
UDES 15/16102205,557866448,44%1782,10
T110E3102662,767836352,38%2166,88
Object 277102390,388206341,27%1978,41
HWK 30 8944,877046346,03%1676,54
T216484,345506248,39%1334,49
G.W. Panther71123,987016160,66%1483,52
LTTB81062,628836154,10%2158,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5450,724316058,33%1921,53
FV4004 Conway91923,807756048,33%1748,90
112 81861,5010046051,67%2945,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61294,199105853,45%2968,60
45TP Habicha71447,708615650,00%2367,79
Hotchkiss EBR71228,509415666,07%3500,87
Spähpanzer SP I C71339,2510125662,50%3661,70
Nashorn6865,366815558,18%1788,35
M10 RBFM 5908,988535362,26%2222,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5549,375785259,62%1858,98
TNH 105/100081545,138575250,00%1928,67
Rinoceronte102513,909005162,75%2223,10
BT-22144,221685056,00%760,79
Leo71393,669385060,00%2502,03
Object 261101738,506995048,00%1452,55
ISU-152K 81688,528125052,00%2119,15
SU-855613,673694944,90%1655,77
AMX M4 mle. 457965,806624946,94%1295,42
M7 Priest3345,602064843,75%858,25
Conqueror92729,0211254763,83%3269,38
CS-5992516,1710564763,83%3031,72
T9592472,099914768,09%2536,70
AT 861081,478334765,96%2566,91
T7 Combat Car 2104,532224748,94%421,32
S35 CA5537,805384665,22%1337,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505407,583064553,33%790,73
E 7592642,4910744568,89%3080,09
ST-I92345,9110964566,67%2724,15
Charioteer81206,297314551,11%1246,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81581,698284555,56%1930,59
Panhard AMD 178B6677,426384553,33%2240,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81362,119094560,00%1815,20
P.43 bis61215,649144461,36%3103,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91997,688794468,18%1988,23
Emil I82045,1610794367,44%2729,76
BT-7 artillery 3289,904174259,52%1329,12
SU-86846,204534160,98%1208,91
Löwe 81603,8510484165,85%2226,04
Škoda T 2561048,837544050,00%2308,74
AMX 404118,282174042,50%297,97
T2 Medium Tank2145,582134065,00%816,51
Škoda T 245742,516783951,28%2922,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,282243948,72%430,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3538,955753958,97%1733,70
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,466953961,54%2298,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,921413842,11%361,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6692230,509413855,26%2293,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481646,088903855,26%1913,18
O-I61218,878983863,16%2658,11
Matilda IV 5925,849893876,32%3709,64
40TP Habicha6931,146933759,46%2172,23
Sherman III5787,588513661,11%3344,52
Object 25792105,4210193663,89%2595,26
Light Mk. VIC 2114,003343652,78%533,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4477,856293369,70%2282,93
Churchill VII61066,738513375,76%2293,58
BDR G1 B51031,528183369,70%3073,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81558,859103351,52%2112,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3127,191813253,13%366,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,411223243,75%21,31
O-Ni71076,638603278,13%1469,46
E 100102593,568223246,88%2152,11
Pz.Kpfw. II271,611693145,16%114,85
G.W. Tiger91564,667942962,07%1639,54
AT 251012,627762955,17%3625,74
Birch Gun4341,973562955,17%1313,09
IS-271123,327752857,14%1626,76
T2881775,188992853,57%2161,27
LTP 3230,682992846,43%1074,26
11081422,529072762,96%1882,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 61147,899692781,48%2757,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,352362646,15%492,04
Caernarvon81608,628422646,15%1866,26
Bishop5573,194582657,69%1272,63
WZ-111 model 1-491941,049452560,00%2212,46
Churchill I5793,845092564,00%2259,96
Ikv 1035340,443932564,00%879,81
CS-4471330,209062560,00%2171,57
AT 771263,887822564,00%1904,77
XM551 Sheridan101661,168432568,00%2258,70
Type 6192030,798842462,50%2203,03
M41 HMC5824,426302466,67%1671,03
Marder 38T4621,675112470,83%2219,87
T2 Light Tank 2171,134012445,83%854,51
Dicker Max 6948,926612445,83%2057,15
Black Prince71371,308182347,83%1989,15
WZ-1328959,438312360,87%1941,68
B.U.G.I.61424,579592373,91%3060,73
M36 Jackson61360,969802369,57%3371,90
M8A14213,572202360,87%537,46
Kunze Panzer 92188,438672347,83%1934,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,77812231,82%32,90
M10 Wolverine5909,647942259,09%3122,03
VK 30.02 (M)6866,144442254,55%2018,34
Lorraine 39L AM3430,622232152,38%1564,89
AT-1287,24992138,10%103,05
T34 B 81482,108052152,38%1793,29
T78 61096,058642176,19%1647,66
P.43 ter71503,209392035,00%3062,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7939,205762040,00%1268,20
O-Ho81558,558402050,00%1718,78
T404772,007132050,00%2621,37
M4A1 FL 10 61361,0010912075,00%2876,08
Crusader6477,005511957,89%1618,56
Leichttraktor166,951351952,63%197,17
Somua SM 82152,6810151947,37%2445,63
T3 HMC2186,392231861,11%952,60
SU-76M496,111341838,89%38,28
Spähpanzer Ru 25191190,568951850,00%2143,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71343,339331872,22%1989,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,061761752,94%372,91
Super Conqueror101843,716341741,18%1277,77
T-34 shielded 5667,536281752,94%1852,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8715,947911764,71%1265,79
Renault UE 573256,942111656,25%911,10
VK 100.01 (P)82043,699951656,25%2466,91
Object 26391774,887651637,50%1571,98
M2 Light Tank2258,875021566,67%1387,30
T-463145,871651540,00%396,76
Matilda Black Prince 5735,735761540,00%2249,64
Tetrarch 2100,932301533,33%263,46
M3 Stuart3106,211661457,14%360,91
Type 5861038,868231450,00%2560,84
Lansen C 81479,008501442,86%1658,84
T1E6 2116,292001471,43%703,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3203,854131369,23%1041,79
Tiger II82038,0810101353,85%3018,33
Tiger (P)71238,318251361,54%1814,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101838,776581338,46%1280,89
Sexton I 3240,693181353,85%724,32
AMX 13 57 7597,005821338,46%865,57
Strv 7461527,67125312100,00%5031,52
SU-18279,58861250,00%300,50
Somua SAu 404499,425361258,33%1668,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6573,177201258,33%1424,82
M-IV-Y 81548,3310151275,00%1939,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81015,586271241,67%779,87
Matilda4187,401501030,00%256,15
T1 HMC295,101001040,00%293,59
IS-2-II81842,209881060,00%2362,73
B14241,78232966,67%762,24
MS-1135,44103966,67%226,51
CS-5381727,11922955,56%3013,42
Object 268 Version 4102422,67727933,33%1719,30
T92 8788,78597944,44%1259,33
Chrysler K GF 81501,001018966,67%2125,11
P.4351061,251079875,00%5080,14
DS PZInż5950,63793875,00%2365,74
T56 GMC362,00143850,00%76,26
FV4202 81078,13714837,50%1340,83
IS-2 71365,63795850,00%1956,21
GSR 3301 Setter7972,131097875,00%2657,10
KV-371832,71965742,86%2503,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7481,71463757,14%561,40
GSOR3301 AVR FS9644,71578728,57%702,36
Type 62 7398,00562650,00%596,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,17143633,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II5741,00590633,33%2651,73
WZ-1317798,83683633,33%1473,26
Centurion Mk. I8604,33541650,00%636,65
AC 1 Sentinel 4368,50414650,00%1311,80
T28 Concept 7869,67525633,33%979,01
IS-5 (Object 730) 81198,17714650,00%1263,48
LHMTV8409,50740650,00%571,83
43 M. Toldi III 3116,33217650,00%374,22
Wespe3333,80222560,00%1178,45
MTLS-1G14 3206,80289560,00%794,66
STA-181063,25615425,00%928,44
AMX 383113,00207450,00%299,42
Covenanter5248,00216450,00%860,95
VK 30.01 (P)61069,50717450,00%2665,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5473,25444450,00%1136,81
Valentine II 4623,50901475,00%2600,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2628,50999475,00%5291,42
Renault Otsu136,6782366,67%221,80
SU-26323,0090333,33%2,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3318,67404366,67%1553,68
Chimera 81339,67654333,33%1213,05
Fiat 30001124,50217250,00%461,97
Vz. 44-171000,00510250,00%1107,85
IS-410201,0029720,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III322,00158250,00%83,06
FV38059963,0040520,00%578,54
T71 CMCD7614,0037420,00%1052,77
Object 777 Version II 92247,0011492100,00%2059,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8962,00573250,00%741,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6920,009692100,00%3315,59
Churchill III 5785,50923250,00%1853,85
Renault NC-311100,004510,00%289,16
Hotchkiss H352110,005711100,00%586,50
Marder II3263,003141100,00%829,22
T-116 352,002001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,005410,00%0,00
TOG II* 61007,009451100,00%1926,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2022-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2022-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-14
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2019-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-18
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2021-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-09
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-14
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-24
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2018-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2018-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2015-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-08