sa771

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles635031028255
Ø Tier7,569,309,649,25
Victories3098448,79%550,00%1450,00%12649,41%
Defeats3181250,10%550,00%1346,43%12549,02%
Draws7071,11%00,00%13,57%41,57%
Battles survived1787228,14%440,00%1242,86%7629,80%
Tanks destroyed444210,7020,20130,461640,64
Destruction ratio0,970,330,810,92
Tanks spotted516000,8150,50130,462410,95
Damage dealt917,181.059,201.342,071.317,63
Capture points790121,2400,0000,002971,16
Defense points376390,5900,0000,00630,25
Experience448,34427,20468,96588,60
WN7901,20508,65679,83863,82
WN81078,17673,74871,111091,27
Total
Battles63503
Ø Tier7,56
Victories3098448,79%
Defeats3181250,10%
Draws7071,11%
Battles survived1787228,14%
Tanks destroyed444210,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted516000,81
Damage dealt917,18
Capture points790121,24
Defense points376390,59
Experience448,34
WN7901,20
WN81078,17
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,30
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.059,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,20
WN7508,65
WN8673,74
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,64
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted130,46
Damage dealt1.342,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,96
WN7679,83
WN8871,11
Past 30 days
Battles255
Ø Tier9,25
Victories12649,41%
Defeats12549,02%
Draws41,57%
Battles survived7629,80%
Tanks destroyed1640,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2410,95
Damage dealt1.317,63
Capture points2971,16
Defense points630,25
Experience588,60
WN7863,82
WN81091,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt973,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience228,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience244,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt598,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,13
Experience244,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2227,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5771,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,050,000,000,00
Capture points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience225,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2227,50%
Defeats5771,25%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived1620,00%
Tanks destroyed480,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted660,83
Damage dealt556,05
Capture points70,09
Defense points1311,64
Experience225,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories16546,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18552,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13036,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,180,000,000,00
Capture points11123,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12423,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience417,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories16546,74%
Defeats18552,41%
Draws30,85%
Battles survived13036,83%
Tanks destroyed1580,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3150,89
Damage dealt914,18
Capture points11123,15
Defense points12423,52
Experience417,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles751000
Victories26835,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47262,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18624,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3660,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7841,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,310,000,000,00
Capture points12261,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4030,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience260,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles751
Victories26835,69%
Defeats47262,85%
Draws111,46%
Battles survived18624,77%
Tanks destroyed3660,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted7841,04
Damage dealt606,31
Capture points12261,63
Defense points4030,54
Experience260,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.187,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog8645,49451139248,06%1114,90
Hummel6681,56330136348,35%1038,93
M18 Hellcat6717,84389130551,88%1269,76
FV3046670,94352115350,82%1150,46
Grille 15101827,68492111346,63%1323,16
AMX 13 909642,5643699144,90%794,00
T3091555,3948095449,58%1363,70
Cromwell6674,0244889554,53%1371,58
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81077,8358287650,91%1207,03
KV-856742,2738286051,63%1283,31
ELC EVEN 90 8633,2852585149,82%1140,94
IS-381069,9647884049,76%1204,98
Excalibur 6796,6746781653,55%1226,68
LTTB8577,9041479947,68%954,12
T-5491007,7344072742,23%862,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8941,1736072247,09%1101,18
AMX 13 57 7685,6258064351,79%1296,83
Char Futur 4 91650,8563663048,10%1518,83
Strv 103-091539,6151560048,83%1310,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,0327459653,19%823,68
T2971056,8947256148,84%1291,94
Tiger I7875,6541849150,92%1102,27
M53/M5591188,2852248949,28%1136,52
212A9878,6552248845,70%644,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91534,7143848844,88%1288,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 8949,5855647545,68%1101,02
SU-130PM 81396,0559347349,89%1374,48
T-34-856653,2936647252,97%1306,63
T499717,9647247050,00%936,53
O-I6750,5145346954,37%1329,21
T-34-3 81104,7856646349,24%1292,62
Object 26391421,5852745745,73%1096,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591021,3443145246,90%945,20
T28 Prototype81157,8345744046,82%1237,58
Type 4 Heavy91100,2748343851,60%924,29
G.W. Tiger91322,2946843852,05%1350,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91209,7152141850,00%1082,35
M127853,1243740752,09%1175,76
T25/27791,8537440646,80%1036,66
VK 30.01 (H)5505,3732940051,75%1189,15
E 7591279,5050440053,75%1185,95
Škoda T 5091250,3751239642,68%1032,80
KV-15478,9329939648,23%902,40
T-1091221,6747938151,44%1155,85
Kunze Panzer 91338,0355138048,95%1248,94
T110E4101745,1948437044,32%1184,14
M26 Pershing8803,1342736146,54%872,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181206,9843135851,12%1438,00
T698983,6745635449,72%1180,24
Tiger II81120,1245535345,61%1223,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII101667,3563934951,29%1203,10
M10391131,3647434448,55%989,70
E 5091099,5945434146,04%974,21
Obsidian 8993,4759534152,79%1223,74
Panther7759,1437833950,15%1103,23
T-50588,3821533749,26%109,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91191,5745533644,64%1097,93
T-448846,1042732945,90%1005,68
FV380591040,5049531648,73%941,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,4045231347,92%972,53
Super Hellcat 7797,6643930948,87%1024,22
E 100101429,8947330243,71%967,36
T54E191351,1649429348,46%1169,66
1108891,8842128442,96%853,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7881,6353728250,35%1078,11
SU-1006707,4637127753,07%1213,95
Type 586578,1336227751,26%1086,58
Concept 1B 91463,9963927648,91%1018,23
Tiger (P)7980,6449427552,36%1375,02
KV-481070,4247527551,64%1314,26
T-284367,0027527351,28%1234,06
IS7772,8640327151,66%989,23
SU-1018989,3143327145,39%992,64
M40/M4381131,6148926550,94%1271,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5420,2228126351,33%1054,42
T71 DA7479,4241126047,31%816,40
Object 4168973,1643825648,83%1119,09
T28 Concept 7807,6944925248,81%1096,04
T3281013,2245124847,98%1069,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507778,4636624644,72%929,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7576,1639124548,98%1111,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101181,7650724454,10%981,49
UDES 0381050,3443724145,64%1005,10
T-54 ltwt.9802,3250024046,25%1009,32
FV2078839,2045823951,05%913,16
T 55A 91301,9159923447,44%1187,98
AMX 13 757330,7832822750,22%499,02
O-Ho81072,5651622356,95%1354,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291481,8060922347,98%1233,38
Panther II8832,1242622357,40%1011,30
AMX 50 1008977,6543022240,09%895,07
T110E5101542,4159222249,55%1162,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691336,0160222043,64%1085,02
SMV CC-6781008,2150921951,60%1068,69
T-437663,1537421647,22%913,06
IS-271002,2748421556,28%1445,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81393,3549321353,99%1537,15
A-447675,1039720846,15%906,60
LPT-67 Šelma9666,4851820546,34%753,72
IS-2-II8999,7048520546,34%1022,79
TNH T Vz. 5191319,4156220442,16%1034,21
Maus101524,8263920348,28%1002,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6451,8930320145,27%688,07
M7 Priest3371,1320319946,23%1095,92
M36 Jackson6720,9231119846,97%1194,23
Prototipo Standard B91301,6258819647,45%1076,05
SU-14-17903,2246019547,18%1255,97
T207608,1035819348,19%730,27
SU-14-281228,1452019351,81%1505,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,7240319148,69%1023,47
M4A1 Sherman5317,5525218846,28%672,67
Škoda T 256600,0742518752,41%1188,90
Type T-345349,2926218751,87%912,22
AMX 50 12091168,4853218547,57%1024,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7746,8837518545,41%978,12
Ferdinand81078,0349618548,11%973,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519926,2358718050,56%1346,44
T-100 LT10859,7250218043,33%843,63
G.W. Panther7891,7136017745,20%1129,47
AE Phase I 91437,5857217347,98%1320,08
TNH 105/10008892,5050616947,34%932,09
FV215b (183) 101516,9254416448,78%965,61
Sturer Emil7736,9136416245,68%849,42
WZ-111 model 1-491043,6752516145,96%803,61
Carro d'assalto P.887760,0649215949,06%914,15
Object 70591282,3460015947,17%1055,71
ARL 446607,8541115653,21%1087,53
SU-100M17836,4038715441,56%999,37
T-345380,3326815346,41%969,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91278,1058515352,94%1084,43
UDES 1691243,8159215150,33%1071,33
E 50 Ausf. M101428,1750515147,68%1015,23
T-34-17707,7241014852,03%985,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8732,5442414647,95%652,01
Object 777 Version II 91613,3560114643,84%1390,31
IS-7101947,2770014451,39%1506,57
M-VI-Y91093,1659514348,95%913,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,6563814145,39%1163,08
KV-371064,4947214148,23%1331,25
Panhard EBR 909590,5755014151,77%785,19
AS-XX 40 t111853,2868614154,61%1386,69
P.44 Pantera8799,0147513844,20%840,33
O-Ni7884,0446713745,26%1089,05
M10 Wolverine5519,2227613751,09%1165,38
Ares 8591072,5454813650,74%831,91
AMX M4 mle. 457752,9742613252,27%933,01
Taschenratte111753,0067813249,24%922,42
StuG III Ausf. G5389,0821713048,46%735,42
IS-M8873,8051012856,25%932,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007728,4640912747,24%1089,77
AMX 50 B101860,9466312757,48%1495,90
Centurion Mk. I8843,6650512655,56%1094,96
WZ-111-1G FT8877,0450312443,55%707,87
Valentine AT4283,1022712445,16%734,91
Comet7602,1938912339,84%743,66
M446581,6729912345,53%890,14
53TP Markowskiego8921,3155012045,83%870,98
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6469,6730912041,67%696,19
AMX 50 Foch B101585,5361012055,83%1056,19
MT-256250,9329211944,54%536,64
AMX M4 mle. 54101690,4566811949,58%1157,18
Nashorn6612,1031611753,85%980,40
T376390,1339511749,57%942,41
FV230 Canopener101411,1662411645,69%815,63
FV4005 Stage II101328,4945011539,13%806,71
UDES 14 Alt 58933,6153111351,33%1003,12
Emil I8963,6453111248,21%996,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548986,8559010945,87%962,78
Type 6191016,8152910850,93%851,45
T-34-85M 6786,4151710850,93%1308,58
Challenger7802,2443510652,83%976,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8493,4353710546,67%613,06
G.W. E 100101347,9052310548,57%1118,50
Strv 81 8854,8247510546,67%940,51
Leichttraktor150,4115810452,88%110,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3179,4720010350,49%530,84
59-166177,7330610245,10%266,81
A-436424,7531510245,10%648,73
AMX AC mle. 488832,0449810048,00%754,89
HWK 128585,714999848,98%887,62
Object 430U101590,956719656,25%1245,11
LHMTV8482,044519645,83%684,96
Vz. 44-17968,406189251,09%1335,57
M3 Stuart3115,461669145,05%266,59
VK 30.02 (D)7439,703129141,76%440,45
Object 70491369,435859145,05%883,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9741,325599156,04%1017,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68560,654878949,44%915,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101674,356488856,82%1312,97
SU-86651,853998857,95%940,11
FV4004 Conway91243,094108831,82%829,68
Charioteer8764,454868747,13%634,75
BZ-587733,414888648,84%842,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6590,793388451,19%851,21
SMV CC-567861,694818359,04%1195,01
Churchill I5375,022668242,68%553,36
SU-855493,172688145,68%1085,72
M75281,992648051,25%917,05
T216310,423307955,70%766,16
Cobra 91243,386017945,57%969,14
AMX 12 t6187,392567746,75%304,30
Type 5 Heavy101455,765707544,00%875,66
VK 28.016384,233597548,00%996,14
Conqueror91060,515617345,21%791,81
T-1506647,033487139,44%877,22
VK 30.01 (P)6682,944407064,29%1316,02
BZ-16681163,805687041,43%1357,31
M415529,932536942,03%687,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191044,516706851,47%858,81
T57 Heavy101488,436076850,00%1033,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101589,595096631,82%901,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4164,441926446,88%249,50
BZ-6891194,346376448,44%987,93
FV601 Saladin8688,114666445,31%618,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6508,783056344,44%711,39
Tiger-Maus 91289,245646250,00%970,95
KV-26514,612826144,26%649,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505302,701976040,00%408,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6544,654336043,33%683,65
M5A1 Stuart4249,122335949,15%758,84
Sturmpanzer II4182,761685961,02%571,77
Strv 103B101757,245395942,37%1028,22
O-I Experimental5557,373605957,63%1116,35
Ho-Ri 28910,345135952,54%904,41
Pawlack Tank6656,514115940,68%862,93
T-463141,121845853,45%514,48
WZ-1317540,524705855,17%1042,91
M374249,031805844,83%774,67
Churchill VII6470,253135742,11%668,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5473,602915747,37%1013,30
AMX 13 105101174,826295646,43%1233,06
Ares 7581163,716455549,09%1330,58
M2 Light2128,741685345,28%348,54
Renault NC-311195,312015143,14%996,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,141195147,06%280,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3308,962525154,90%1224,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,002905143,14%482,27
Type 578877,185865046,00%771,84
Super Conqueror101173,786565050,00%694,41
Object 43091049,985194934,69%703,61
Nergal 8895,125084940,82%701,69
T1 Cunningham165,331304850,00%205,35
Type 1 Chi-He4198,172184652,17%481,75
Grille5234,471654546,67%331,62
T-34-2G FT7702,664484450,00%769,09
SDP 58 Kilana8964,145714346,51%836,02
T404356,722014341,86%724,82
Type 4 Ju-To7813,775494339,53%831,73
Somua SM 81307,055714358,14%1313,28
Škoda T 245342,642294230,95%749,24
TVP VTU Koncept8599,693484240,48%527,13
SDP 57 Gowika7809,104604252,38%1069,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5290,242764153,66%715,29
ST-I91375,957054151,22%1122,95
FSV Scheme A7492,294334136,59%470,35
Manticore10938,804324136,59%791,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,592283946,15%265,85
Škoda T 45 7890,776443958,97%1134,49
M5 Stuart4100,341893842,11%34,92
B14237,002443751,35%565,20
Vz. 71 Tesák101074,464793737,84%1021,58
Light Mk. VIC 2103,861573756,76%464,75
BDR G1 B5252,062473545,71%278,70
M-III-Y8562,494173540,00%367,08
Object 260 101356,315993545,71%841,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,141463542,86%25,79
Jagdpanzer IV6373,002503464,71%641,77
SU-122A5348,712483450,00%671,65
Leo7525,704693354,55%677,32
A-205144,422063348,48%312,88
M2 Medium Tank383,421343342,42%60,93
M-V-Y101506,275903342,42%878,14
Char de transition 6773,334473342,42%1200,05
M3 Lee4135,751923262,50%418,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,722313256,25%465,17
Škoda T 177526,005773246,88%932,15
Alecto4243,942153240,63%418,65
M24 Chaffee5276,693293256,25%890,65
Leopard Prototyp A9739,285263253,13%506,32
Excelsior 5389,133383253,13%631,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,841453148,39%482,70
T-50-2 6443,973483141,94%1056,13
T1 HMC2156,631173040,00%723,73
Bishop5252,732073040,00%291,59
Ares 90101350,736073040,00%758,49
CS-538544,763972934,48%416,14
Chi-To SP7727,413562937,93%532,76
AT 25221,102852951,72%358,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3222,182222839,29%743,19
T78 6785,294542850,00%1036,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6482,814602748,15%532,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474260,192752781,48%965,74
AEC Armoured Car5404,782232740,74%653,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91447,265512751,85%1074,75
StuG IV 5290,222482755,56%626,78
T-262146,351582650,00%631,29
ARMT 5644,504862623,08%1444,85
Renault Otsu1160,402422560,00%772,98
Lago4177,882442564,00%526,70
Char Mle. 75 9537,084052540,00%429,50
Crusader6202,421852433,33%314,48
TVP T 50/51101162,544472433,33%621,83
45TP Habicha7681,795472450,00%796,64
Sav m/434283,882112433,33%516,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101349,887152454,17%818,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,832952470,83%694,32
T1E6 2123,831792458,33%523,76
T56 GMC3193,911642352,17%557,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101768,007042347,83%1084,70
Chi-Ni291,181872254,55%315,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101796,775382231,82%999,34
Object 26110954,336052147,62%643,32
T25 AT7641,243862161,90%823,58
Object 283 9799,814252142,86%542,78
Matilda4211,402342065,00%566,41
Pz.Kpfw. II268,801512040,00%25,79
VK 36.01 (H)6441,532511926,32%492,87
Ikv 1035215,952201952,63%370,97
Panzerjäger I2141,631581963,16%500,40
Type 95 Heavy4162,532621952,63%394,81
UDES 15/16101401,325131926,32%738,92
Cruiser Mk. III3213,681991952,63%961,45
GSR 3301 Setter7220,164141942,11%228,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4167,891561844,44%217,36
STB-1101898,296131741,18%1315,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2193,311941656,25%854,03
AMX 404388,813561643,75%1630,51
Marder II3131,501271637,50%151,71
WZ-131G FT6519,503161662,50%854,70
Tetrarch 2142,251231625,00%469,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3244,332401566,67%894,07
Somua SAu 404127,931701546,67%139,78
Churchill Crocodile 6723,404971540,00%936,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,211741464,29%473,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,501141421,43%167,24
Valentine3275,003141471,43%1038,57
WZ-111 model 5A101458,575701450,00%1070,55
Windhund 81139,865631450,00%1155,19
Fantôme 91351,366151471,43%1330,75
Strv m/425233,771951346,15%398,54
MS-1150,00981346,15%44,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4266,002691353,85%862,56
T-602148,771811361,54%648,39
KV-1SA 5615,695571346,15%1437,91
KB-52 91227,315951330,77%741,50
WZ-1328537,503551250,00%702,85
SU-54132,421351241,67%87,33
Ho-Ri 191479,176191258,33%1136,83
SU-263176,251531250,00%370,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6454,923361250,00%1004,40
Black Rock 111027,674531216,67%333,63
LT vz. 383111,82981127,27%163,85
P26/404394,362741145,45%950,03
WZ-111G FT91615,735771163,64%1313,52
M8A14103,551311136,36%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91073,365661163,64%1028,93
IS-3-II91044,277511154,55%838,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,001481050,00%602,79
Covenanter5157,401711040,00%255,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101699,004261030,00%916,99
T7 Combat Car 2123,801731060,00%601,99
Object 452K 101012,605761030,00%413,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6426,203121040,00%475,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,89158933,33%519,52
Type 4 Chi-To6514,33258933,33%715,99
T2 Medium Tank2204,00185933,33%1114,49
SU-76G FT4257,33147933,33%346,33
Marder 38T4390,11325966,67%1176,69
Achilles6412,78321933,33%460,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6514,33422955,56%1350,33
A46 6370,33315944,44%926,84
TT-130M 91381,22718955,56%1304,61
BT-74173,75215850,00%456,49
Strv 746431,13240825,00%497,85
B.U.G.I.6472,00293825,00%510,53
BT-7 artillery 3144,38198850,00%364,02
Vz. 55101695,57721742,86%957,21
Type 6891560,71490714,29%1115,86
Strv m/40L378,33142650,00%97,90
Type 95 Ha-Go2251,33210633,33%1156,89
M46 Patton91008,33571666,67%845,31
AMX ELC bis5102,33173633,33%49,56
Valentine II 4473,33402616,67%1479,56
43 M. Toldi III 3101,33163666,67%467,67
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,00218540,00%206,22
T-703203,40159520,00%611,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4274,2014050,00%543,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101308,00755560,00%873,08
T-45 2157,402765100,00%775,72
Ram II 5589,40404560,00%1511,81
Chi-Go 71129,80581560,00%1342,76
LT vz. 352139,50207475,00%704,62
Renault FT137,751084100,00%261,00
ST vz. 394217,00248475,00%750,58
Emil II9720,00309425,00%286,63
T3 HMC2136,50112425,00%355,97
SU-85B4107,00300475,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5232,75335450,00%502,45
Black Prince II 7620,00531475,00%834,51
Löwe 8857,00438450,00%760,24
LTP 3218,75166450,00%828,57
Dicker Max 6205,50156425,00%47,97
Strv m/382166,67428333,33%536,57
M15/423170,67211366,67%491,26
T-34 with L-11 4435,3331030,00%1411,28
Tiger 131 6957,3333230,00%1395,13
Patton the Tank 91644,33469333,33%1329,93
L-60 244,33126333,33%0,00
Ambassador 91988,33611366,67%1412,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,501712100,00%718,07
M14/41297,00140250,00%162,68
4TP1181,00165250,00%708,32
Pvlvv fm/42287,003482100,00%346,00
Ikv 723285,00248250,00%770,25
Mitsu 108541,5014120,00%0,00
Renault UE 573147,507720,00%238,64
Leopard 1102906,5011482100,00%2353,75
KV-1S6333,0015820,00%296,87
T-116 3187,004292100,00%908,77
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5651,50404250,00%2187,16
MTLS-1G14 3188,50238250,00%667,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 71352,00523250,00%1865,31
Valiant 5169,0020120,00%71,69
SU-100I 51170,50502250,00%2859,38
Kolohousenka1185,004251100,00%1063,36
Strv fm/211224,003751100,00%1617,65
Fiat 30001116,002341100,00%649,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,002181100,00%268,42
25TP KSUST II50,002110,00%0,00
SU-182354,002381100,00%2370,41
FV227 Conceiver8356,005111100,00%341,18
M4-85 5320,007671100,00%765,46
AMR 35 229,001231100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6775,005911100,00%1532,07
Cromwell B 62270,00102010,00%4295,51
AMX ELC 901 6850,0042910,00%2373,38
FCM 2C 3393,004321100,00%1374,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5587,009031100,00%2259,15
M10 RBFM 51036,0035110,00%2304,80
Chaffee Camouflaged 5405,005141100,00%1080,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24