randomrotta

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000026
Ø Tier6,760,000,008,73
Victories1144350,19%00,00%00,00%1142,31%
Defeats1117048,99%00,00%00,00%1557,69%
Draws1870,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515822,62%00,00%00,00%726,92%
Tanks destroyed178540,7800,0000,00200,77
Destruction ratio1,010,000,001,05
Tanks spotted301091,3200,0000,0090,35
Damage dealt831,420,000,00935,69
Capture points92370,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120310,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience535,190,000,00404,81
WN71048,430,000,00633,44
WN81197,860,000,00772,68
Total
Battles22800
Ø Tier6,76
Victories1144350,19%
Defeats1117048,99%
Draws1870,82%
Battles survived515822,62%
Tanks destroyed178540,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted301091,32
Damage dealt831,42
Capture points92370,41
Defense points120310,53
Experience535,19
WN71048,43
WN81197,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted90,35
Damage dealt935,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,81
WN7633,44
WN8772,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience724,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt1.440,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience724,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories9560,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6138,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6340,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,560,000,000,00
Capture points1230,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2701,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience807,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories9560,51%
Defeats6138,85%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived6340,13%
Tanks destroyed1300,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1961,25
Damage dealt1.078,56
Capture points1230,78
Defense points2701,72
Experience807,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,090,000,000,00
Capture points331,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1456,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience808,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted311,41
Damage dealt1.142,09
Capture points331,50
Defense points1456,59
Experience808,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2596000
Victories148557,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108441,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91135,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19020,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32231,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,730,000,000,00
Capture points22720,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22100,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2596
Victories148557,20%
Defeats108441,76%
Draws271,04%
Battles survived91135,09%
Tanks destroyed19020,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted32231,24
Damage dealt665,73
Capture points22720,88
Defense points22100,85
Experience582,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories13547,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9132,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4641,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,830,000,000,00
Capture points3731,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience520,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories13547,87%
Defeats14451,06%
Draws31,06%
Battles survived9132,27%
Tanks destroyed1520,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4641,65
Damage dealt1.163,83
Capture points3731,32
Defense points800,28
Experience520,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,68424132653,85%1504,63
SU-1006755,81426116253,10%1440,48
KV-26802,1251096452,28%1518,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81131,3384893551,87%1611,46
FV215b (183) 101827,1263969849,71%1419,53
KV-48909,6152648554,02%1032,42
T-54 ltwt.91113,9778930153,16%1858,19
T-1091050,0063428647,55%854,57
FV4004 Conway91258,9265428345,94%1046,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8890,4373028152,67%1162,04
Cromwell B 6832,2174727950,90%1793,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71159,1570727750,54%1976,88
Super Hellcat 7867,0464227552,73%1339,44
105 leFH18B2 5783,8863127154,61%1852,23
Charioteer81090,8664827050,37%1134,28
MT-256526,9569427054,07%1828,60
Type 64 6706,8862926746,07%2061,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181157,2358524049,17%1443,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5261,1030523748,10%676,45
ST-I91182,1666823749,37%1003,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6797,2063523551,91%1515,67
AMX 13 909792,3972022750,66%1198,91
IS-381165,8473422549,78%1310,94
KV-15458,3333522348,88%909,84
KV-37809,6242421457,01%1035,83
FV4005 Stage II101827,0458121042,86%1403,82
AMX ELC bis5314,9948920244,06%945,11
Churchill III 5644,0080819852,53%1454,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91304,7956318844,68%964,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507796,3836218747,06%936,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81467,6578018656,45%1809,28
SU-855349,7323418146,41%664,69
Conqueror9993,1256517141,52%649,10
T-5491316,5070516943,79%1278,23
StuG III Ausf. G5297,3023016141,61%471,63
T-100 LT101145,3860615440,91%1311,31
IS-7101565,5371314947,65%1159,56
Cromwell6614,9558614850,68%1249,44
AT 77940,5245914750,34%1245,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474312,7125114747,62%1042,70
Tortoise91409,3375114451,39%1098,54
FV380591010,2057614348,95%918,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191692,5481214153,19%1870,56
Centurion Mk. I81147,0276114045,71%1588,86
IS7933,0162613855,07%1251,52
AMX 50 10081008,0467613551,11%1077,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91335,1674813454,48%1483,85
AT 86644,5044113456,72%1230,41
LTTB8688,9870813347,37%1274,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101709,8873112957,36%1486,60
LT-432 8569,1953912539,20%800,67
E 25 7994,5969812454,84%1514,36
Strv 103-091294,8266211848,31%1037,89
S35 CA5563,9531011647,41%1298,45
AMX 12 t6419,4549611038,18%892,07
T-284120,4616810947,71%167,25
S-517775,2551110849,07%860,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591038,5154610743,93%870,08
SU-85B4298,8427010249,02%679,04
AMX M4 mle. 457624,6052710247,06%678,05
212A91229,2362410254,90%1104,03
SU-14-28874,3555010153,47%927,00
SU-122A5483,1526110143,56%1052,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505412,3628610045,00%803,83
UDES 038990,565739942,42%934,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291140,247049949,49%878,13
Centurion Action X101597,066869956,57%1301,04
AMX 13 757681,376929744,33%1496,23
T-1506456,513209646,88%576,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5550,374179545,26%1301,69
59-166527,216909459,57%1699,29
Comet7894,097669353,76%1586,35
AT 1581231,607899259,78%1466,07
Caernarvon8817,997009056,67%859,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,583119044,44%560,33
Challenger71001,616799052,22%1400,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8855,447119053,33%1041,96
SU-100M17979,726938948,31%1538,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,502988851,14%480,10
ARL 446566,895018751,72%883,62
SU-86632,743618748,28%844,61
A-20587,851628541,18%38,03
Black Prince7787,926738551,76%991,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8844,546598458,33%968,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5287,222758253,66%683,04
Sturer Emil7787,865627850,00%1073,60
Chrysler K GF 81142,777057847,44%1287,29
T-345324,043817763,64%876,82
SMV CC-6781023,166687647,37%1063,00
Churchill VII6560,935547548,00%890,70
WZ-1317610,666317441,89%1231,74
Alecto4282,052387349,32%706,17
IS-4102059,318707262,50%1844,74
Lorraine 39L AM3180,971527153,52%558,29
StuG III Ausf. B4187,592107159,15%391,28
SU-54289,202137054,29%664,20
Archer5494,493017038,57%1080,07
SU-1527791,674336946,38%1057,62
SU-1018908,595946857,35%1011,39
AT 25354,973006743,28%674,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101095,644926737,31%696,88
Type 1 Chi-He4199,002256651,52%488,83
Somua SAu 404213,082546657,58%522,75
Valentine AT4226,602036536,92%464,72
Churchill I5472,834216355,56%987,99
B14172,082336046,67%294,67
T404357,802706043,33%852,33
T25 AT7740,705316043,33%790,47
Birch Gun4259,292135850,00%1005,91
Valentine3253,892765750,88%846,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,985405648,21%967,96
Dicker Max 6891,686475657,14%1809,51
Achilles6587,875535556,36%1106,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4325,892595567,27%1205,76
KV-856623,605515349,06%951,69
FV2078747,235965356,60%857,73
Panhard AMD 178B6357,084705149,02%863,70
Manticore10844,495585149,02%882,49
BDR G1 B5465,354804957,14%910,69
Renault UE 573162,021754643,48%331,97
Covenanter5183,362204555,56%505,40
M8A14184,561874555,56%351,95
Object 268101602,916004551,11%1049,76
Crusader6257,303764461,36%761,36
ISU-1528921,605144334,88%658,53
Type T-345412,814274240,48%1009,05
M10 Wolverine5631,793894250,00%1514,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101044,055454139,02%648,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6448,106144156,10%1167,81
T28 Concept 7988,107514052,50%1566,84
Strv 746590,924983938,46%917,61
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5557,613293834,21%1008,25
Marder 38T4434,083483759,46%1361,80
SU-263172,081543644,44%324,08
SMV CC-567883,946783554,29%1157,40
KV-1S6322,294533557,14%492,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3147,592013461,76%462,23
AMX 50 1209782,885743342,42%486,28
Tiger II8684,065513345,45%561,68
M24 Chaffee5219,214803351,52%643,63
Marder II3188,251623237,50%390,36
ARL V396558,693403243,75%833,77
T-703131,841693145,16%312,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II284,371023036,67%160,13
Renault FT AC2154,301713046,67%470,76
D23125,621472934,48%252,38
Renault FT 75 BS295,071322860,71%535,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7589,394772864,29%790,54
Ikv 1035313,043792751,85%678,29
M36 Jackson6828,705312759,26%1570,76
BT-74102,001612646,15%148,79
Type 4 Ju-To7772,505772646,15%758,42
Tiger I7958,567082548,00%1240,16
60G FT5486,203442548,00%916,84
T3 HMC2120,541732433,33%326,49
Cruiser Mk. II2211,632112450,00%897,94
Nashorn6563,334212441,67%745,35
IS-2 shielded 71032,137872462,50%1535,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6776,095322347,83%1348,39
SU-76M4207,782332352,17%500,34
Type 5781326,177922352,17%1485,52
SARL 424255,091822317,39%616,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6470,835432347,83%589,93
GSR 3301 Setter7490,226582356,52%1221,37
VK 36.01 (H)6640,005952259,09%1037,92
T-463128,591672250,00%413,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6884,597282263,64%1665,78
WZ-131G FT6518,645472254,55%881,87
Cruiser Mk. III379,551172231,82%110,99
Char Futur 4 91241,557112250,00%969,32
ST vz. 394328,294372138,10%1108,70
Semovente M415436,813612142,86%750,23
T56 GMC3216,862172142,86%622,82
SDP 44 Burza6426,193862142,86%487,11
FV3046686,574242161,90%1204,37
SU-18269,10942045,00%204,80
AT-12127,701542055,00%409,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2157,201762050,00%547,73
Pz.Kpfw. I2103,501722050,00%321,17
K-91-PT 91163,056122040,00%874,57
Matilda4327,003201957,89%978,39
Object 70491212,746341947,37%804,17
Object 261101275,897141963,16%1130,31
FV230 Canopener101183,796201936,84%558,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,721351850,00%202,83
Cruiser Mk. I196,941191838,89%231,78
Hummel6610,534181735,29%660,42
M7 Priest3107,591141729,41%18,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu6502,294101735,29%430,61
FV217 Badger101259,065671747,06%615,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,191651631,25%280,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3121,501701650,00%257,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3214,531801540,00%596,28
AMX 383131,602191553,33%328,22
Škoda T 245433,145111464,29%1315,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,431791471,43%520,63
M5A1 Stuart4266,504501464,29%1039,01
Grille5601,214071471,43%1456,79
SU-76G FT4546,643401450,00%1186,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,861891442,86%178,46
Loyd Gun Carriage210,29541428,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A393,211571450,00%128,24
Leichttraktor160,461421346,15%77,21
M3 Lee4296,853941353,85%1120,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,002281353,85%475,38
Wespe3224,542241369,23%858,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,542201353,85%218,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)288,001261361,54%517,76
T7 Combat Car 275,921381361,54%326,87
Sav m/434353,424471241,67%926,97
M5 Stuart491,252741250,00%93,06
T2 Medium Tank2140,831571250,00%576,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4226,004111266,67%700,25
T-45 2214,423341241,67%874,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,18831136,36%0,00
Chi-Ni2163,362051163,64%822,74
LT vz. 383188,643501154,55%753,94
M4A1 Sherman5348,364831136,36%770,26
Leo7321,094211136,36%206,92
M2 Medium Tank378,001611154,55%149,30
T110E510819,644561136,36%280,61
Light Mk. VIC 2113,732401145,45%443,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,501061040,00%173,11
G.W. Panther7625,805921060,00%704,65
T-804146,602571050,00%403,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5425,405111050,00%1111,14
GSOR the TANK 9777,605871040,00%492,94
BT-22197,56261933,33%879,30
Jagdpanzer IV6385,78278955,56%570,93
AMX 40458,11125933,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2160,78145922,22%443,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6481,11375933,33%519,44
G.W. Tiger9978,33319922,22%768,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81184,33578933,33%1039,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni378,88119812,50%58,04
Sexton II390,50107837,50%107,84
VK 28.016319,88323825,00%577,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4154,38222837,50%181,53
LHMTV8473,13755875,00%887,11
M3 Stuart3168,86204728,57%495,77
Hotchkiss H352122,86211757,14%522,87
T-60281,43179742,86%119,76
Object 268 Version V 10652,29686771,43%416,83
Strv fm/211152,33316633,33%663,10
Strv m/425541,67534650,00%1730,35
T1 HMC2117,83162666,67%697,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,67387666,67%408,34
T3281018,50831666,67%1242,49
T-262118,83144666,67%583,90
FV227 Conceiver81363,83587650,00%1359,78
T78 6540,00407633,33%513,64
T1 Cunningham152,00103540,00%53,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101329,80462540,00%588,40
T376198,00362540,00%230,14
M10 RBFM 51027,40894560,00%2751,31
Type 95 Ha-Go2198,50299475,00%1103,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2232,50322475,00%1183,98
Black Prince II 7648,00520450,00%653,65
T-29 3328,00395475,00%1447,19
Škoda T 45 7589,75521425,00%483,17
L-60 2141,50388450,00%693,54
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8688,2523640,00%350,59
StuG IV 5324,25339425,00%589,77
BT-7 artillery 3265,75249425,00%886,36
Kolohousenka1123,339530,00%375,03
Renault FT1148,67156333,33%705,19
D12105,67158366,67%469,49
Bishop5223,00142333,33%192,56
Object 140101162,33848366,67%814,69
IS-M81085,0039730,00%953,93
T-50-2 6735,00693366,67%2751,24
Type 63 8208,0029430,00%0,00
LTP 351,67114333,33%2,76
LT vz. 352107,503332100,00%524,19
Renault NC-311144,00242250,00%693,06
Type 91 Heavy3137,00181250,00%295,47
Somua S353177,00166250,00%337,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,00484250,00%918,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,007532100,00%1293,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5717,50577250,00%1999,50
T-34 with L-11 449,0013520,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3469,008832100,00%2248,76
Char de transition 6270,5016120,00%108,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 25,0087250,00%88,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,003831100,00%641,47
Renault Otsu1354,004331100,00%1839,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,0012710,00%252,69
M2 Light2123,0010610,00%245,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,001381100,00%595,83
MS-1134,001131100,00%261,00
T2881650,0052410,00%1716,39
T3E2 Medium Tank 3167,0022510,00%394,59
MKA 2556,0010261100,00%3097,09
Valentine II 49,003910,00%0,00
KV-5 82102,0049410,00%1874,09
TOG II* 6469,0015510,00%438,43
FCM 2C 375,0012310,00%0,00
Valiant 5110,0020710,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8222,0046510,00%107,55
43 M. Toldi III 386,007110,00%119,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2016-01-26