pusta_Taca

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341510666
Ø Tier7,820,0010,0010,00
Victories1649448,30%00,00%00,00%2334,85%
Defeats1729750,65%00,00%6100,00%4162,12%
Draws3601,05%00,00%00,00%23,03%
Battles survived777222,76%00,00%00,00%1218,18%
Tanks destroyed222130,6500,0081,33350,53
Destruction ratio0,840,001,330,65
Tanks spotted276290,8100,0010,17270,41
Damage dealt950,140,001.417,67958,09
Capture points369531,0800,0000,00460,70
Defense points83350,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience616,910,00538,33582,03
WN7826,820,00764,46377,82
WN81019,600,001138,44454,48
Total
Battles34151
Ø Tier7,82
Victories1649448,30%
Defeats1729750,65%
Draws3601,05%
Battles survived777222,76%
Tanks destroyed222130,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted276290,81
Damage dealt950,14
Capture points369531,08
Defense points83350,24
Experience616,91
WN7826,82
WN81019,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.417,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience538,33
WN7764,46
WN81138,44
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2334,85%
Defeats4162,12%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived1218,18%
Tanks destroyed350,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted270,41
Damage dealt958,09
Capture points460,70
Defense points00,00
Experience582,03
WN7377,82
WN8454,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,460,000,000,00
Capture points1292,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience543,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2644,07%
Defeats3254,24%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2338,98%
Tanks destroyed200,34
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted410,69
Damage dealt854,46
Capture points1292,19
Defense points500,85
Experience543,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4236,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7060,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,570,000,000,00
Capture points900,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience532,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4236,21%
Defeats7060,34%
Draws43,45%
Battles survived3429,31%
Tanks destroyed580,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted680,59
Damage dealt980,57
Capture points900,78
Defense points380,33
Experience532,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3134,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6065,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2224,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,210,000,000,00
Capture points380,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1801,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience379,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3134,07%
Defeats6065,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2224,18%
Tanks destroyed440,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted790,87
Damage dealt509,21
Capture points380,42
Defense points1801,98
Experience379,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points335,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt867,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points335,50
Experience569,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles982000
Victories36637,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60161,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28328,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,420,000,000,00
Capture points12271,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7500,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience410,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles982
Victories36637,27%
Defeats60161,20%
Draws151,53%
Battles survived28328,82%
Tanks destroyed4750,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5570,57
Damage dealt683,42
Capture points12271,25
Defense points7500,76
Experience410,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories5930,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13268,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3719,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,620,000,000,00
Capture points870,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1830,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience423,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories5930,57%
Defeats13268,39%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived3719,17%
Tanks destroyed900,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1500,78
Damage dealt1.137,62
Capture points870,45
Defense points1830,95
Experience423,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8990,57741113350,13%1233,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8972,98649108946,28%1021,06
IS-7101317,88653101444,48%857,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 8866,21613101344,32%965,92
Lorraine 40 t 81295,2174996652,48%1527,50
Matilda IV 5274,1437082446,48%516,48
IS-38821,4055371346,56%766,64
IS-6 B 81226,3376668352,86%1382,11
AMX 13 57 7596,0761961949,11%998,45
T-549931,8663358445,03%772,68
T-109988,7457658245,70%752,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81260,7266748948,47%1254,51
AMX 13 909836,7063648747,02%1057,98
SU-14-17499,5435646550,97%599,65
SU-100Y 6647,5551844254,75%1102,22
Panther/M10 71016,2472441651,92%1689,55
T-34-85 Rudy 6674,4358837949,60%1119,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 81114,3970637448,13%1251,28
SU-14-28763,3043036447,53%733,69
STG Guard 81165,2371536251,38%1380,20
T-448603,5055135648,60%640,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81148,4671535551,27%1251,13
Type 64 6390,6847634445,06%727,04
212A9981,4847234042,06%764,69
Cromwell B 6489,6852330047,67%747,25
T-34-856463,7744229752,53%814,32
Somua SM 81361,8574729346,76%1307,59
AC 4 Experimental 6820,9462227853,24%1565,90
AMX 50 B101171,7364426747,94%698,57
Object 261101008,8946526244,66%726,55
Škoda T 5091387,6470626045,00%1168,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91266,6458525941,70%879,84
IS7570,8038925747,47%579,94
KV-856282,0929924741,30%207,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81226,6761024244,21%1093,42
Object 430 Version II91127,4564624041,67%932,46
M10391348,4971123949,79%1239,11
IS-4101566,6371022445,09%1072,13
AMX 12 t6230,3046321748,39%428,09
Type 4 Heavy91274,9471321550,70%1152,05
SU-86377,3734120644,66%356,95
TVP VTU Koncept8847,3961519948,24%970,86
AMX 50 12091514,1675819855,56%1442,19
T499501,8456319747,72%517,60
Type 59 81062,8972218950,79%1319,62
T54E191595,5274418749,20%1430,14
T376408,6352018354,64%965,20
Škoda T 256580,0351618243,41%939,00
T-437466,2650918253,85%621,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91314,4071817850,00%1287,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81135,9378517753,67%1472,98
T110E5101251,4668416842,86%731,05
50TP prototyp 81099,2672716551,52%1122,48
T3281083,7373516554,55%1212,85
UDES 0381116,4761216345,40%1098,05
WZ-111 model 1-491349,4167016242,59%1100,78
TVP T 50/51101246,8660915745,22%819,86
O-I Experimental5698,9061015550,97%1438,03
T-54 ltwt.9871,1969615554,19%1222,74
ISU-15281287,0265515444,81%1265,60
O-Ho81080,1768215244,08%1064,91
Sturer Emil7697,0751514948,32%807,52
Strv 103-091543,9467414447,92%1309,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191407,3670614345,45%1075,70
Emil I81364,0780013948,20%1522,62
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81225,4371413850,00%1262,42
AMX 50 10081180,5569513751,09%1192,06
105 leFH18B2 5628,7647613546,67%1092,20
O-I6752,3058313551,11%1217,56
Löwe 81122,7172913442,54%1129,29
FCM 50 t 8966,9570613450,75%1146,56
Prototipo Standard B91588,5373013145,04%1441,73
T297899,9469112650,00%1082,46
Type 586587,8657412548,80%1103,82
Grille 1510925,2952612539,20%387,49
SU-10181000,1062312347,97%1032,33
WZ-120-1G FT 81386,5481112353,66%1566,66
WZ-1317596,9959012141,32%1039,30
KV-48904,4567412152,89%920,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8626,4863012150,41%1015,81
Emil II91350,3671212051,67%1192,03
Object 70491529,9267311647,41%1153,87
Caernarvon Action X 8911,0465411646,55%957,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8841,7567811547,83%981,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91598,0774511345,13%1380,01
AMX 13 757448,1257511352,21%764,32
Strv S1 81215,6265011352,21%1330,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007681,4358611050,91%954,15
53TP Markowskiego81213,3674111049,09%1434,71
T675551,8448011049,09%1200,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,0752010745,79%671,88
SU-1527809,7756410544,76%979,45
Object 140101276,4664110548,57%923,12
Mäuschen91600,1480610557,14%1519,23
SU-122A5170,0523010452,88%247,51
IS-M81416,5583010454,81%1875,42
WZ-1328714,5860910345,63%1065,68
Leo7815,5866310253,92%1253,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81130,0676510254,90%1319,22
LTTB8550,396409951,52%883,99
Object 41681190,248079867,35%1598,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10949,755799737,11%474,32
G.W. Tiger9775,945159745,36%537,83
Tortoise91657,046629741,24%1187,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7862,756169553,68%1226,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9971,075579540,00%521,30
AMX 50 Foch91529,757049547,37%1232,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691043,196339445,74%759,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91604,727769348,39%1565,28
KV-15301,552849346,24%434,41
Type T-345402,344099244,57%1034,57
T-62A101198,245689233,70%745,24
SU-1006809,546089149,45%1464,94
AMX M4 mle. 457795,886529157,14%1026,98
IS-27988,417899061,11%1484,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518901,746218944,94%829,76
AMX 30 1er prototype91209,096638943,82%1019,34
ARL 446596,065588851,14%1053,90
M6A2E1 81023,776988246,34%1009,29
SU-54116,041418047,50%114,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291173,736398041,25%764,45
M66559,395227744,16%672,07
Object 26391463,527307755,84%1237,44
Strv 746611,805557652,63%1114,72
59-166322,214827642,11%683,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101473,866337439,19%897,51
Jagdtiger91482,166377342,47%1034,86
Type 6891064,625917339,73%626,18
AT 1581039,647307259,72%1055,19
1108700,375867143,66%538,49
Conqueror91741,258397153,52%1701,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6619,265117054,29%1041,36
T-44-100 81009,346597041,43%1097,62
Type 6191181,296736950,72%1078,85
M18 Hellcat6561,334746952,17%833,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6523,754466855,88%761,71
O-Ni7908,017326858,82%1172,87
SDP 58 Kilana8951,095476838,24%754,91
CS-5991366,217776858,82%1448,65
Object 70591572,038156854,41%1559,73
Tiger (P)7903,106626744,78%1068,88
SU-122-44 71099,106926753,73%1439,90
SMV CC-678692,955116636,36%443,67
Type 5781133,116636640,91%977,51
G.W. Tiger (P)8737,495766546,15%682,33
M-VI-Y9936,386156541,54%626,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8356,704496435,94%256,10
VK 30.01 (P)6731,976576352,38%1222,27
TNH T Vz. 5191105,426676243,55%779,50
Bishop5491,454396250,00%1128,64
Super Conqueror101429,116616245,16%956,38
SU-130PM 8984,856296251,61%891,09
Panther II81007,557326055,00%1319,28
P.44 Pantera81074,127385954,24%1439,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591009,106985950,85%914,83
AMX AC mle. 4881157,427175761,40%1336,85
TNH 105/100081040,826825650,00%1106,70
E 25 7792,555625644,64%982,19
P.43 ter7808,076445554,55%1163,36
WZ-111-1G FT81137,316035540,00%1038,58
FV4004 Conway91543,507395457,41%1421,35
STA-2 8956,117835459,26%1317,78
SU-855517,234585345,28%1154,02
M446694,455795349,06%1218,61
AT 77929,427235267,31%1330,32
MS-1119,76795152,94%102,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 548920,185695139,22%760,26
KV-37797,246735158,82%1057,02
Leopard Prototyp A9960,027075158,82%861,19
Panther7939,266945050,00%1533,42
T-80496,311494938,78%87,03
VK 100.01 (P)81402,048104951,02%1621,03
Black Prince7718,215904748,94%842,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101377,855764734,04%714,51
Ikv 1035387,303954641,30%785,25
112 81068,207894650,00%1167,97
STA-18983,206924555,56%1287,27
Hotchkiss EBR7331,204104540,00%416,83
M-II-Y71026,767124250,00%1302,21
Object 277101490,937074250,00%1094,44
M46 Patton91283,886774146,34%1009,35
Charioteer81122,445854136,59%968,69
Object 705A101480,636454136,59%829,50
T1 Heavy5535,415453958,97%1071,08
CS-5381072,157073953,85%1496,18
WZ-111G FT91312,296033839,47%860,01
M415343,363973658,33%516,11
ST-I91821,469073560,00%1734,27
T3091159,916693256,25%974,76
Ferdinand81245,166423246,88%1127,54
T-34-28824,066763158,06%976,45
Caernarvon81418,458823167,74%1702,60
Type 5 Heavy102178,779203158,06%1749,67
Tiger II81009,267163158,06%1122,53
UDES 169983,235543141,94%696,32
T-34-2G FT7991,656593158,06%1425,68
M127771,615993148,39%838,95
T9591933,358863158,06%1621,46
M53/M5591467,717333158,06%1401,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5453,455723151,61%1206,92
Lago4180,233053043,33%352,18
Churchill I5547,905203050,00%1069,98
M40/M438916,975793043,33%807,87
E 5091009,076643060,00%909,91
E 7591518,218232965,52%1392,56
T-1506576,935392944,83%770,12
Type 71101193,436052835,71%524,18
Char Futur 4 9977,865922842,86%624,45
CS-6310935,265672737,04%440,87
Škoda T 177447,545642657,69%824,10
FV215b (183) 101546,545262626,92%926,27
WZ-1209774,366572548,00%557,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101545,286362536,00%803,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8715,405372540,00%487,58
Churchill VII6606,756142458,33%1123,12
SDP 57 Gowika7831,425482445,83%989,56
SU-100M17780,335432445,83%974,11
Maus101431,878802360,87%1035,48
T-70361,26992334,78%0,00
Pudel 6663,145962250,00%1106,10
SMV CC-567719,005652250,00%806,04
UDES 14 Alt 581065,276022240,91%1086,53
CS-4471141,528632176,19%1991,08
Carro d'assalto P.887570,856362060,00%673,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68295,954872040,00%234,41
Valentine II 445,701412065,00%247,97
A-436422,165311957,89%731,80
T-34-17554,004781838,89%581,67
STB-1101104,786621855,56%749,86
SDP 44 Burza6727,564781844,44%1111,89
FV4005 Stage II10965,834891827,78%465,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101673,887071752,94%1102,45
Pawlack Tank61047,656981741,18%1881,91
AMX 13 10510924,695691650,00%792,86
IS-3A 81063,637751656,25%1092,83
Vz. 44-171418,539061566,67%2192,32
TS-5 8915,805901533,33%722,92
A-447737,367361478,57%1291,26
T-100 LT10622,075671457,14%600,32
FV217 Badger101188,544971330,77%603,13
M-III-Y8542,084651330,77%284,47
Strv m/40L3154,832681233,33%313,82
T57 Heavy101563,836361241,67%880,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,502791258,33%163,74
G.W. Panther7686,78730977,78%815,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101473,00803966,67%1089,36
ELC EVEN 90 81066,33770966,67%2042,67
Kranvagn101248,88602850,00%729,57
T2881013,50484825,00%771,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810707,88508837,50%365,03
Type 91 Heavy3215,57322742,86%562,07
Challenger7809,00542757,14%1026,59
T92 HMC10803,33657666,67%635,08
AMX 30 B101410,17701650,00%1030,82
T34 B 81112,17662650,00%1183,25
UDES 15/16101427,801057580,00%1199,32
T-602101,802355100,00%473,42
AMX 50 Foch B10494,40503540,00%71,52
STG 8772,20581540,00%584,81
StuG IV 5243,40296560,00%500,60
T-26260,50110450,00%117,72
T110E3101323,00476425,00%708,30
M60 102116,00799450,00%1714,90
Object 430U10428,25606450,00%159,49
Object 268 Version 4101201,50588450,00%666,12
K-9110787,75629450,00%469,22
T-45 2193,25357450,00%950,62
Bisonte C45 8810,50731475,00%795,63
Type 63 81020,7538640,00%838,40
LHMTV8346,75623475,00%582,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 71140,75879475,00%2031,44
AE Phase I 91133,5038640,00%738,62
Type 62 7285,00489366,67%528,76
Strv 103B102012,67551333,33%1246,86
AT-1248,6759333,33%0,00
M26 Pershing8673,678643100,00%838,04
SU-76M4149,67178333,33%142,16
E 50 Ausf. M101450,00510333,33%847,80
Object 268101898,33567333,33%947,66
Object 703 Version II 81220,67706333,33%1065,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 8675,00790366,67%756,34
T-345244,0019020,00%380,44
T1 Cunningham10,002520,00%0,00
T25/27795,50532250,00%1077,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101046,00708250,00%606,01
ST-II10250,0029920,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91936,50884250,00%1541,06
Object 252U Defender 81268,00694250,00%1049,44
Light Mk. VIC 263,5010520,00%60,87
T-34-85M 6513,00484250,00%601,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9347,0032420,00%190,64
121B 10403,5021620,00%7,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,006610,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,002341100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,0014710,00%445,06
Leichttraktor10,00721100,00%261,00
SU-1820,00910,00%0,00
BZ-6890,006751100,00%261,00
Object 43010368,0017010,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9421,0025410,00%75,93
Kunze Panzer 91208,0030310,00%721,46
Škoda T 56 81122,0011571100,00%1041,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-09-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2018-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-16
Left: 2020-03-28