piston_87

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52816051204
Ø Tier7,750,0010,6510,75
Victories2664850,45%00,00%2549,02%9546,57%
Defeats2538848,07%00,00%2549,02%10551,47%
Draws7801,48%00,00%11,96%41,96%
Battles survived1318524,96%00,00%2039,22%7235,29%
Tanks destroyed410910,7800,00380,751690,83
Destruction ratio1,040,001,231,28
Tanks spotted743021,4100,00390,761130,55
Damage dealt1.095,240,002.097,472.231,35
Capture points173110,3300,0000,001300,64
Defense points169520,3200,0000,00450,22
Experience615,900,00539,63618,38
WN71068,380,00919,64931,43
WN81367,950,001443,381529,99
Total
Battles52816
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2664850,45%
Defeats2538848,07%
Draws7801,48%
Battles survived1318524,96%
Tanks destroyed410910,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted743021,41
Damage dealt1.095,24
Capture points173110,33
Defense points169520,32
Experience615,90
WN71068,38
WN81367,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,65
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2039,22%
Tanks destroyed380,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted390,76
Damage dealt2.097,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,63
WN7919,64
WN81443,38
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier10,75
Victories9546,57%
Defeats10551,47%
Draws41,96%
Battles survived7235,29%
Tanks destroyed1690,83
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1130,55
Damage dealt2.231,35
Capture points1300,64
Defense points450,22
Experience618,38
WN7931,43
WN81529,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories3423,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9969,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2618,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3082,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,740,000,000,00
Capture points1120,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience403,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories3423,94%
Defeats9969,72%
Draws96,34%
Battles survived2618,31%
Tanks destroyed580,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted3082,17
Damage dealt1.271,74
Capture points1120,79
Defense points1781,25
Experience403,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories8635,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14458,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws156,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7128,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2521,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,400,000,000,00
Capture points3111,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6212,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience438,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories8635,10%
Defeats14458,78%
Draws156,12%
Battles survived7128,98%
Tanks destroyed1060,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2521,03
Damage dealt1.025,40
Capture points3111,27
Defense points6212,53
Experience438,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1684,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points613,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience369,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1684,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted301,58
Damage dealt657,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points613,21
Experience369,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7927000
Victories333442,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats407851,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5156,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived221027,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50090,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted136961,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,730,000,000,00
Capture points104971,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points146741,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience503,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles7927
Victories333442,06%
Defeats407851,44%
Draws5156,50%
Battles survived221027,88%
Tanks destroyed50090,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted136961,73
Damage dealt944,73
Capture points104971,32
Defense points146741,85
Experience503,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories12230,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27067,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7117,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9552,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,590,000,000,00
Capture points1240,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5411,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience463,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories12230,65%
Defeats27067,84%
Draws61,51%
Battles survived7117,84%
Tanks destroyed2110,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted9552,40
Damage dealt1.402,59
Capture points1240,31
Defense points5411,36
Experience463,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81627,997161081753,13%1802,78
HWK 128726,89670587751,45%1294,76
T28 Prototype81197,38656448651,36%1289,90
Type 64 6520,80502339849,85%1358,68
Strv 107-12112457,38717258751,06%1582,21
Cromwell6442,73450193049,33%759,06
T-54 first prototype 8750,31599184445,50%812,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81419,09680160751,40%1732,55
VK 28.016263,41398136246,99%629,76
Caernarvon Action X 81058,24591131051,15%1279,78
T-50-2 6667,85760116855,14%2174,70
IS-381007,78656111948,88%1063,43
T110E4101756,2159092845,15%1201,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81367,9971889651,23%1673,40
IS-7101196,0864276942,26%767,95
P.44 Pantera81079,2753561351,22%1360,12
T3091346,6762855646,94%1093,95
T675278,3730950348,91%463,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591092,7551244050,45%1056,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519502,3556841548,43%569,64
T-1091055,3565440649,01%895,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102098,9874539050,51%1826,18
T-1506539,2349234251,46%821,11
M446804,7064434252,63%1531,63
Windhund 81601,5068934158,36%1810,51
T-4481251,4882232459,26%1935,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10772,3943731642,09%645,62
Object 140101555,9863725147,01%1185,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7328,3543422047,27%442,90
KV-37520,5654220148,26%489,60
T-34-85M 6459,1452019652,04%630,29
P.43 ter7830,0546319156,02%1351,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101869,0074718649,46%1270,33
AMX 50 1008830,8259418545,41%723,74
T25/27645,7852218149,17%802,75
Super Conqueror101574,4867717847,19%1057,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,1367317047,65%989,13
G.W. Panther7824,5962217054,71%1090,68
Type 586415,9044916045,00%639,23
M18 Hellcat6308,3029315940,88%262,24
Panhard EBR 909633,0366015151,66%758,41
KV-856360,5741415044,00%396,51
T28 Concept 7782,3857814650,00%1136,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507739,1057014545,52%825,84
Object 277101639,5666314546,90%1267,89
IS-2-II81469,4880514054,29%1983,75
IS7398,1530713740,88%283,05
M5A1 Stuart4133,2621113546,67%270,10
VK 16.02 Leopard591,7617213543,70%61,56
Hotchkiss EBR7506,2656413444,78%950,50
Crusader692,5318313348,12%88,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91338,3369012346,34%1128,94
T-5491363,2367411339,82%1240,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,7314511139,64%4,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68581,1558110348,54%913,11
Hummel6534,0249710057,00%771,57
KV-15311,934189651,04%530,56
P.43 bis6742,054459456,38%1703,32
Matilda485,231748653,49%129,22
O-I6632,285238548,24%971,21
Type T-345155,033158055,00%288,41
KV-1S6331,274127745,45%390,68
T-437837,347247655,26%1556,44
O-Ni71018,317667560,00%1511,09
T71 DA7492,755297550,67%874,87
Panhard EBR 10510707,395287436,49%528,83
Renault G15283,114107357,53%700,41
Grille5427,863997145,07%732,28
Covenanter590,031806852,94%137,38
T216319,264736848,53%785,74
T110E3101835,496566749,25%1288,58
P.435470,003946246,77%1305,82
T 55A 91484,907556254,84%1531,55
Indien-Panzer8445,225466048,33%369,06
AMX M4 mle. 457738,105725843,10%891,35
Prototipo Standard B91194,306045740,35%886,96
M8A1459,851405543,64%33,56
M75198,693415440,74%496,28
ARL 446559,135205356,60%939,88
Object 268102013,827635050,00%1332,95
53TP Markowskiego81393,807704951,02%1676,50
O-Ho81052,497524955,10%1225,89
T-34-856544,024794742,55%891,15
Cruiser Mk. IV485,321914438,64%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,331694341,86%114,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4213,092594351,16%591,13
M5 Stuart489,542404146,34%60,82
IS-3-II91194,757864060,00%1151,61
T9591093,905983946,15%699,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810937,624223938,46%594,95
KV-48231,004263839,47%20,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,591143740,54%1,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,204573542,86%710,70
Object 430U101385,436013551,43%1010,60
Cromwell B 6808,946763557,14%1719,08
M3 Stuart367,791483452,94%125,67
IS-27923,246523455,88%1216,56
VK 100.01 (P)81103,596913447,06%1201,66
O-I Experimental5363,914003246,88%486,97
Stuart I-IV362,391353141,94%13,14
ST-II101345,526053141,94%797,43
SARL 42464,521872941,38%25,00
Churchill I5421,154132762,96%840,28
T-804253,594232766,67%1086,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8660,235252638,46%930,17
T-28427,401452532,00%0,00
T56 GMC3114,881652548,00%194,83
T-345463,305722369,57%1536,88
P26/404417,594772254,55%1256,06
Patton the Tank 91109,865032133,33%830,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8971,106302045,00%1065,26
M2280,052411957,89%276,58
Wespe343,50991850,00%123,01
FV215b (183) 101192,724991844,44%666,89
SU-54181,121481723,53%170,94
Grant495,801191533,33%24,29
Type 95 Heavy4244,602811540,00%593,81
AE Phase I 92023,139191560,00%1923,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8394,574321428,57%393,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,381431361,54%182,92
Somua S35338,081201338,46%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,62911346,15%88,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5281,153271353,85%559,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,181111118,18%35,04
Cruiser Mk. III3186,825431181,82%1032,39
105 leFH18B2 5375,003981050,00%590,20
MS-1158,301151030,00%52,57
AMX 38345,201371040,00%2,14
T110E5101415,505011030,00%856,28
TS-5 81293,808531070,00%1508,35
M2 Light236,67128955,56%138,39
T-703102,67201955,56%256,13
MKA 2293,33435977,78%1476,99
Kolohousenka164,13151825,00%54,58
4TP1150,63213837,50%550,97
UDES 038499,00314825,00%233,34
MTLS-1G14 3196,63197825,00%474,22
Hotchkiss H35246,29110742,86%11,93
Pz.Kpfw. II244,14220742,86%23,73
Leichttraktor182,71334742,86%181,01
T3 HMC231,57141757,14%144,50
GSOR the TANK 9811,43329714,29%479,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2317,50494683,33%2254,29
Panzerjäger I260,83105633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I28,17161650,00%111,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101259,67709650,00%786,75
T-46347,00114520,00%0,00
T-29 3134,00193520,00%200,71
StuG IV 5284,60394580,00%682,81
Super Hellcat 71325,20835560,00%2312,05
BT-7460,00193450,00%103,72
AMX 50 1209986,00643450,00%665,76
BZ-1668514,0020140,00%270,73
T-602125,75192425,00%376,14
M56 Scorpion 7383,25390450,00%345,55
BT-22157,33260333,33%572,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 3384,67367366,67%1620,42
KV-1SA 5595,33561333,33%918,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1250,006052100,00%1686,72
Fiat 3000162,002472100,00%309,23
T1 Cunningham118,502102100,00%261,00
M14/412212,50345250,00%755,51
T1 HMC263,501202100,00%347,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,50374250,00%461,42
KV-220-2 5228,00507250,00%205,06
Tetrarch 2205,50370250,00%1119,70
Renault FT127,002521100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu18,002731100,00%261,00
M15/423189,0013710,00%301,89
Renault NC-3110,001591100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,006210,00%0,00
T-26236,001701100,00%261,00
AMX 12 t6108,005791100,00%261,00
ISU-15280,0019810,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5334,004531100,00%790,64
T18 HMC364,005110,00%2,74
Valentine II 4356,0032010,00%1110,88
FCM 2C 3224,006021100,00%634,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-09
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-23
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2022-02-13