panos35

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11846827160620
Ø Tier8,309,199,098,96
Victories5835249,26%1244,44%8251,25%32151,77%
Defeats5867049,52%1555,56%7748,13%29146,94%
Draws14461,22%00,00%10,63%81,29%
Battles survived3044325,70%518,52%4427,50%16025,81%
Tanks destroyed881780,74150,561160,734240,68
Destruction ratio1,000,681,000,92
Tanks spotted1428141,21200,741771,116281,01
Damage dealt1.147,631.246,001.519,711.423,58
Capture points1226861,0450,193021,896381,03
Defense points611160,5200,00860,541180,19
Experience513,60438,11535,44668,44
WN7996,61677,251055,01982,04
WN81202,481048,651385,971345,32
Total
Battles118468
Ø Tier8,30
Victories5835249,26%
Defeats5867049,52%
Draws14461,22%
Battles survived3044325,70%
Tanks destroyed881780,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1428141,21
Damage dealt1.147,63
Capture points1226861,04
Defense points611160,52
Experience513,60
WN7996,61
WN81202,48
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.246,00
Capture points50,19
Defense points00,00
Experience438,11
WN7677,25
WN81048,65
Past 7 days
Battles160
Ø Tier9,09
Victories8251,25%
Defeats7748,13%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived4427,50%
Tanks destroyed1160,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1771,11
Damage dealt1.519,71
Capture points3021,89
Defense points860,54
Experience535,44
WN71055,01
WN81385,97
Past 30 days
Battles620
Ø Tier8,96
Victories32151,77%
Defeats29146,94%
Draws81,29%
Battles survived16025,81%
Tanks destroyed4240,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6281,01
Damage dealt1.423,58
Capture points6381,03
Defense points1180,19
Experience668,44
WN7982,04
WN81345,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827000
Victories34741,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43452,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws465,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20524,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,880,000,000,00
Capture points4300,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4080,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience478,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles827
Victories34741,96%
Defeats43452,48%
Draws465,56%
Battles survived20524,79%
Tanks destroyed4240,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5460,66
Damage dealt1.350,88
Capture points4300,52
Defense points4080,49
Experience478,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories9751,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8645,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6836,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,210,000,000,00
Capture points3982,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories9751,60%
Defeats8645,74%
Draws52,66%
Battles survived6836,17%
Tanks destroyed730,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1470,78
Damage dealt784,21
Capture points3982,12
Defense points1750,93
Experience460,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,650,000,000,00
Capture points2693,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5175,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience510,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4450,00%
Defeats4450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3539,77%
Tanks destroyed420,48
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted780,89
Damage dealt958,65
Capture points2693,06
Defense points5175,88
Experience510,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5743000
Victories246642,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats305953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2183,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived167529,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34660,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60381,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,700,000,000,00
Capture points64351,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points66321,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience391,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles5743
Victories246642,94%
Defeats305953,26%
Draws2183,80%
Battles survived167529,17%
Tanks destroyed34660,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted60381,05
Damage dealt840,70
Capture points64351,12
Defense points66321,15
Experience391,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3221000
Victories149546,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats169352,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77123,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15810,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25950,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,410,000,000,00
Capture points21530,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28280,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience538,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles3221
Victories149546,41%
Defeats169352,56%
Draws331,02%
Battles survived77123,94%
Tanks destroyed15810,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted25950,81
Damage dealt1.317,41
Capture points21530,67
Defense points28280,88
Experience538,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101557,02461851645,39%1127,38
T-100 LT10843,57573520347,07%884,47
Tiger I71104,04587442254,09%1574,45
Grille 15101674,13484403745,95%1173,35
Object 261101427,06603369950,82%1211,93
TOG II* 6736,96417367252,40%1325,91
O-I6912,90559326754,73%1811,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,18414322249,01%804,97
Char Futur 4 91581,47667305049,64%1407,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591289,70417293948,76%1412,16
IS-7101423,09481271345,71%1027,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81177,17626270649,11%1251,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,38553254047,99%887,36
Super Hellcat 7964,39577253150,85%1474,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101587,51587234146,69%1167,55
T-50-2 6467,00525227053,52%1353,83
Waffenträger auf E 100102027,50475225248,93%1442,96
G.W. E 100101449,36554212148,89%1201,29
Chimera 81348,67682160351,59%1452,07
Charioteer Nomad 81461,18664158252,09%1541,75
E 100101662,84599131746,32%1202,39
Object 140101192,06438127542,82%786,70
MKA 2470,47527126952,64%2028,96
ST-62 Version 2 101866,90698116148,49%1333,32
Object 274a 81164,79653106550,99%1491,55
T110E3101861,19610106450,09%1296,51
T110E4101822,14533104749,00%1310,93
Type 586509,90373100050,60%933,01
WZ-1328683,5647598648,99%1214,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101757,1070791852,61%1306,14
MT-256197,8433689649,89%402,10
IS-38988,3949985952,74%1113,23
P.44 Pantera8985,5248484650,83%1238,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181203,6349384350,53%1462,76
Hirschkäfer111967,8170682751,51%1287,67
Panhard EBR 10510656,6351378146,48%572,90
M66626,3735975351,93%919,77
T297897,3344774151,28%1113,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101695,3361772449,03%1127,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101596,1058969047,25%1163,49
T92 HMC101500,7155359847,83%1356,40
KV-856776,9346958051,55%1420,68
VK 72.01 (K) 101800,8062557448,78%1098,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91689,0651857152,71%1564,83
Nashorn6966,6546756153,30%2061,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 8765,0446855848,21%893,59
KV-220-2 5594,4247555054,73%1220,95
O-I Experimental5612,2238651557,86%1323,67
T-549928,2342551443,19%766,16
T-1091096,3847350251,99%977,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5590,9133249351,52%1523,25
Obsidian 81166,9068748949,08%1481,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101692,7563948445,87%1168,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,2728248446,69%516,91
Strv 103B101675,2448648044,17%1121,91
TVP T 50/51101319,0353047846,44%927,67
AMX 50 Foch B101493,6556947549,05%978,64
M60 101421,1856746847,22%1094,44
Object 268 Version 4101748,7158846846,15%1163,93
T-22 medium 101475,5765146449,57%1152,76
Sturer Emil71124,9149345448,90%1850,00
FV4004 Conway91287,0044945146,34%1072,18
T-54 ltwt.9549,6646344849,11%631,34
AT 15A 71040,3572443355,20%1639,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505490,6231643254,86%1170,00
Leopard Prototyp A9819,5239742246,21%547,21
VK 30.02 (D)7699,6444241049,27%1024,82
KV-15557,3937240950,12%1267,20
T3091536,0449139151,92%1376,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81619,5357438852,32%1975,70
VK 30.01 (D)6506,8139638749,61%901,36
T25/27838,5140537347,18%1190,78
Strv 103-091620,3344037143,67%1359,26
Type T-345375,9229037150,13%1006,02
122 TM 81278,6561236950,68%1490,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101475,6950235748,74%1340,92
Ho-Ri 3101800,4260134049,71%1151,33
T328867,2046733351,05%876,18
LTTB8518,3844833151,96%827,39
Caernarvon Action X 8991,5852732442,90%1101,93
Indien-Panzer8835,2749630949,51%960,87
Archer5586,8234630548,20%1493,68
VK 30.01 (H)5482,2030729745,45%1114,17
VK 36.01 (H)6559,8737928850,00%901,11
Charioteer81111,3244726747,57%1201,60
Leopard 1101530,0452426544,53%1063,64
WZ-113G FT101677,2452526043,46%1009,12
UDES 0381173,9648525954,05%1321,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,8452225448,03%1166,32
T-345342,4331624852,42%886,81
T376348,9235124852,02%818,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507964,9141023449,57%1363,37
Vz. 55101430,3057723143,29%859,20
M18 Hellcat6683,0738723152,38%1221,12
Panhard EBR 909599,8755423039,13%680,90
Challenger7789,6743822251,35%1029,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81250,1862421952,97%1558,13
P26/404367,1830421856,42%1069,21
M24 Chaffee5220,9330821648,15%575,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91274,2055221244,81%1010,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2203,0923120249,01%1095,48
Object 780 101813,7363420147,26%1274,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3234,1827319965,33%976,29
P.43 bis6634,8541719553,33%1292,07
212A91281,1847719555,38%1232,46
Nergal 81267,1671519356,99%1357,63
XM551 Sheridan10774,8848219044,74%684,48
EMIL 1951 81119,3656718555,14%1286,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7726,6936318145,30%952,37
45TP Habicha7843,1943418047,22%1121,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,1642018053,89%1263,57
Object 277101590,3561717045,29%1087,24
S-517812,8445216453,05%1018,05
AMX AC mle. 488934,5348115950,94%902,21
M127851,1444215754,78%1135,56
59-166425,8541315253,29%1286,68
Cobra 91071,7450215242,76%773,98
40TP Habicha6497,8032015049,33%840,29
T28 Prototype81119,4445914655,48%1214,64
Hotchkiss EBR7343,2741614441,67%528,22
SU-10181091,3859514147,52%1191,41
M446678,0442013551,85%1244,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,3520213351,88%416,23
CS-599997,9859413139,69%724,17
56TP 81237,3770313151,15%1303,24
Super Conqueror101765,8465912941,86%1247,32
53TP Markowskiego81139,8752612247,54%1270,67
Achilles6759,3640212256,56%1568,44
Type 95 Heavy4237,5322812158,68%769,16
T28 Concept 7741,3344112059,17%1084,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101298,5852812035,83%546,53
T1 Heavy5440,7535411850,85%858,51
M53/M5591272,9961711844,92%1204,38
IS7918,2649211745,30%1220,02
P.435400,5332211654,31%1105,21
P.43 ter7783,1049711650,86%1173,22
Hummel6634,3239511450,88%944,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6603,5633211249,11%1089,34
Škoda T 256612,2643010944,95%1137,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,6353310449,04%667,08
E 759942,0456210337,86%601,85
T 55A 91206,0465210146,53%1020,97
AE Phase I 91227,1457110147,52%976,27
KV-26686,6137410044,00%1129,43
AMX 50 Foch91533,4370010049,00%1291,25
WZ-111-1G FT81028,815659951,52%1121,93
T675511,343119844,90%1114,25
M40/M4381108,894849760,82%1313,79
Marder 38T4316,612329451,06%734,68
M15/423278,472789253,26%863,38
M3 Stuart3135,512389156,04%465,11
STB-1101297,414999147,25%909,69
BZ-75101506,535549142,86%963,54
FV2078980,626319148,35%1114,50
Type 64 6443,764698953,93%1097,33
M5A1 Stuart4190,012828857,95%580,91
Ikv 1035409,792658743,68%844,54
M-V-Y101420,446058652,33%965,73
Strv 746614,883768543,53%1067,00
UDES 15/16101365,355968350,60%921,97
A-20580,992108245,12%66,35
Panhard AMD 178B6363,883418242,68%914,92
SU-14-281300,175547858,97%1653,93
UDES 14 Alt 58922,634647839,74%1028,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291169,274817750,65%893,40
T-45 2165,002237748,05%730,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474359,152237451,35%1315,41
Object 430U101542,956177444,59%1184,95
MTLS-1G14 3230,802877452,70%905,23
CS-63101259,475567045,71%849,66
AMX AC mle. 467525,803316940,58%468,60
WZ-1317589,514306842,65%1217,05
M56 Scorpion 7812,794736842,65%1019,67
Grille5517,883596659,09%1301,25
25TP KSUST II5331,523356251,61%700,74
Chieftain/T95 8658,595506137,70%572,62
Kranvagn101368,785216035,00%736,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,592175954,24%222,08
Maus101433,316485935,59%830,48
Leo7870,985195756,14%1556,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101147,476615742,11%665,34
ARL V396546,183635556,36%904,90
KV-371033,006945444,44%1345,78
NC 70 Błyskawica101544,286535457,41%1103,09
WZ-111G FT91397,816045440,74%965,87
L-60 274,981725440,74%165,38
AMX ELC bis5238,373065246,15%676,45
Stitch 81043,156815246,15%901,29
M2 Light2103,271755152,94%304,30
10TP3221,102105046,00%813,98
FV3046621,904194942,86%899,22
M3 Lee4207,171774839,58%548,73
Sav m/434278,312174843,75%605,12
T56 GMC3181,381834736,17%417,11
Prototipo Standard B9954,096464452,27%737,32
Light Mk. VIC 262,551464450,00%169,16
Lago4138,281804353,49%293,80
T-284150,162084358,14%371,76
Caernarvon8612,765484233,33%394,13
StuG IV 5334,692364233,33%607,08
Type 619890,734204151,22%773,56
IS-2-II8855,515114141,46%750,25
Windhund 81111,905944042,50%1049,95
T-34-2G FT7939,216683958,97%1446,81
Strv m/425329,052443847,37%680,46
M5 Stuart470,502083855,26%140,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101372,085973836,84%577,16
43 M. Toldi III 388,631363834,21%158,34
Škoda T 509868,735443751,35%675,71
Black Rock 111241,926153745,95%611,86
M-VI-Y91199,724433644,44%913,43
Renault NC-311118,971643548,57%517,80
S35 CA5370,232193545,71%605,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,605313531,43%869,81
UDES 1691107,325453426,47%842,37
Valentine II 4151,882543444,12%306,35
AMX 50 B101456,788293256,25%1057,32
G.W. Panther7881,815983250,00%1143,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,681713158,06%215,21
Conqueror9994,877253046,67%755,72
AMX 383190,202223043,33%486,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 81010,336563056,67%1080,86
STA-18707,663542941,38%669,60
Somua SAu 404236,341662937,93%377,85
Lorraine 39L AM3174,821682857,14%546,45
BT-74124,001752748,15%258,15
Object 26391042,814742740,74%645,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,041772661,54%721,92
Marder II3189,121992665,38%582,13
T-46395,351432347,83%213,89
M415379,352502343,48%415,19
T-448723,915442236,36%772,71
T-29 3224,332022142,86%624,56
LTP 3141,002032152,38%552,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6260,893341952,63%567,69
FV380591078,355491752,94%1049,22
AMX 404139,382071656,25%438,80
SU-855354,273801540,00%611,57
SU-1006345,803781540,00%346,19
T1 Cunningham157,861191450,00%167,42
Pz.Kpfw. II268,291661435,71%22,51
Tetrarch 2106,641451457,14%432,15
Excalibur 6775,863461435,71%1052,53
Renault FT 75 BS2146,461751369,23%1026,47
Renault Otsu1162,252071241,67%602,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,081411233,33%312,89
Object 43091254,007691258,33%1073,39
Kolohousenka193,361131127,27%208,56
Panzerjäger I2234,001641127,27%778,28
BT-7 artillery 3116,361811154,55%317,29
Škoda T 245171,501481020,00%174,02
T-34 shielded 5388,503111020,00%794,50
Renault FT148,8965911,11%12,22
SU-100M171054,00692944,44%1413,15
M10 RBFM 5509,11360944,44%860,02
BT-22173,50273862,50%936,87
MS-11155,13180837,50%697,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,63149850,00%555,27
T-116 3192,43259757,14%801,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,00198650,00%637,52
ST vz. 394145,67145633,33%190,58
M14/412207,60237560,00%814,10
Leichttraktor1105,80218580,00%562,09
T-262169,80105520,00%633,16
4TP157,50108450,00%91,62
Dicker Max 6696,25329425,00%994,01
T14 5471,67646366,67%1000,79
Renault UE 57354,001242100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 7879,007352100,00%993,27
ARL 446992,0031710,00%1310,32
AMX 50 1008237,0016410,00%0,00
Black Prince7425,006721100,00%517,80
SMV CC-678541,005871100,00%545,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4716,0038810,00%2558,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8383,009610,00%90,60
T-54 first prototype 80,005111100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8427,006471100,00%386,28
Churchill Crocodile 6721,0032410,00%866,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8774,0026310,00%551,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-11-28