panos35

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1186069108628
Ø Tier8,309,568,938,92
Victories5842949,26%666,67%6358,33%33252,87%
Defeats5873149,52%333,33%4541,67%29046,18%
Draws14461,22%00,00%00,00%60,96%
Battles survived3048925,71%333,33%3835,19%17427,71%
Tanks destroyed882790,7460,67790,734360,69
Destruction ratio1,001,001,130,96
Tanks spotted1429651,21131,441171,086461,03
Damage dealt1.148,091.742,891.570,241.451,27
Capture points1228501,0400,001641,526911,10
Defense points612020,52232,56230,211790,29
Experience513,69608,44614,35635,72
WN7996,831409,951151,271027,46
WN81203,031630,321656,721403,46
Total
Battles118606
Ø Tier8,30
Victories5842949,26%
Defeats5873149,52%
Draws14461,22%
Battles survived3048925,71%
Tanks destroyed882790,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1429651,21
Damage dealt1.148,09
Capture points1228501,04
Defense points612020,52
Experience513,69
WN7996,83
WN81203,03
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,56
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt1.742,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points232,56
Experience608,44
WN71409,95
WN81630,32
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,93
Victories6358,33%
Defeats4541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3835,19%
Tanks destroyed790,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1171,08
Damage dealt1.570,24
Capture points1641,52
Defense points230,21
Experience614,35
WN71151,27
WN81656,72
Past 30 days
Battles628
Ø Tier8,92
Victories33252,87%
Defeats29046,18%
Draws60,96%
Battles survived17427,71%
Tanks destroyed4360,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted6461,03
Damage dealt1.451,27
Capture points6911,10
Defense points1790,29
Experience635,72
WN71027,46
WN81403,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827000
Victories34741,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43452,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws465,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20524,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,880,000,000,00
Capture points4300,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4080,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience478,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles827
Victories34741,96%
Defeats43452,48%
Draws465,56%
Battles survived20524,79%
Tanks destroyed4240,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5460,66
Damage dealt1.350,88
Capture points4300,52
Defense points4080,49
Experience478,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories9751,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8645,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6836,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,210,000,000,00
Capture points3982,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories9751,60%
Defeats8645,74%
Draws52,66%
Battles survived6836,17%
Tanks destroyed730,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1470,78
Damage dealt784,21
Capture points3982,12
Defense points1750,93
Experience460,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,650,000,000,00
Capture points2693,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5175,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience510,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4450,00%
Defeats4450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3539,77%
Tanks destroyed420,48
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted780,89
Damage dealt958,65
Capture points2693,06
Defense points5175,88
Experience510,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5743000
Victories246642,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats305953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2183,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived167529,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34660,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60381,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,700,000,000,00
Capture points64351,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points66321,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience391,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles5743
Victories246642,94%
Defeats305953,26%
Draws2183,80%
Battles survived167529,17%
Tanks destroyed34660,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted60381,05
Damage dealt840,70
Capture points64351,12
Defense points66321,15
Experience391,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3221000
Victories149546,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats169352,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77123,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15810,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25950,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,410,000,000,00
Capture points21530,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28280,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience538,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles3221
Victories149546,41%
Defeats169352,56%
Draws331,02%
Battles survived77123,94%
Tanks destroyed15810,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted25950,81
Damage dealt1.317,41
Capture points21530,67
Defense points28280,88
Experience538,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101557,02461851645,39%1127,75
T-100 LT10844,23573521947,15%886,61
Tiger I71104,56587443254,08%1574,82
Grille 15101675,06484404045,97%1174,32
Object 261101427,09603370250,84%1211,96
TOG II* 6736,96417367252,40%1326,00
O-I6912,90559326754,73%1812,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,18414322249,01%804,99
Char Futur 4 91582,55667306649,64%1408,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591289,70417293948,76%1411,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81177,38625273349,07%1250,24
IS-7101423,09481271345,71%1027,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,38553254047,99%887,35
Super Hellcat 7964,39577253150,85%1474,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101587,51587234146,69%1167,80
T-50-2 6467,00525227053,52%1354,24
Waffenträger auf E 100102027,50475225248,93%1442,84
G.W. E 100101449,36554212148,89%1201,29
Chimera 81348,67682160351,59%1451,40
Charioteer Nomad 81463,44663159752,10%1547,92
E 100101662,84599131746,32%1202,43
Object 140101192,06438127542,82%786,64
MKA 2470,47527126952,64%2026,87
ST-62 Version 2 101867,48697116948,50%1336,23
Object 274a 81164,79653106550,99%1491,76
T110E3101861,19610106450,09%1296,70
T110E4101822,14533104749,00%1310,98
Type 586509,90373100050,60%933,04
WZ-1328683,5647598648,99%1214,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101759,5470693152,74%1310,35
MT-256197,8433689649,89%402,06
IS-38988,3949985952,74%1113,22
P.44 Pantera8985,5248484650,83%1238,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181203,6349384350,53%1462,09
Hirschkäfer111976,8470583851,55%1298,14
Panhard EBR 10510656,6351378146,48%572,91
M66626,3735975351,93%920,07
T297897,3344774151,28%1113,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101695,3361772449,03%1127,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101596,1058969047,25%1163,76
T92 HMC101500,7155359847,83%1356,30
KV-856776,9346958051,55%1420,54
VK 72.01 (K) 101800,8062557448,78%1098,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91689,0651857152,71%1564,86
Nashorn6966,6546756153,30%2061,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 8765,0446855848,21%893,50
KV-220-2 5594,4247555054,73%1220,98
O-I Experimental5612,2238651557,86%1325,11
T-549928,2342551443,19%766,14
Obsidian 81154,2768150549,50%1457,99
T-1091096,3847350251,99%977,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5590,9133249351,52%1523,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101692,7563948445,87%1168,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,2728248446,69%517,62
Strv 103B101675,2448648044,17%1122,07
TVP T 50/51101319,0353047846,44%927,72
AMX 50 Foch B101493,6556947549,05%979,02
M60 101421,1856746847,22%1093,54
Object 268 Version 4101748,7158846846,15%1163,98
T-22 medium 101475,5765146449,57%1152,45
Sturer Emil71124,9149345448,90%1849,96
FV4004 Conway91287,0044945146,34%1072,32
T-54 ltwt.9549,6646344849,11%631,45
AT 15A 71040,3572443355,20%1639,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505490,6231643254,86%1169,83
Leopard Prototyp A9819,5239742246,21%547,25
VK 30.02 (D)7699,6444241049,27%1024,67
KV-15557,3937240950,12%1267,20
T3091536,0449139151,92%1376,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81619,5357438852,32%1975,90
VK 30.01 (D)6506,8139638749,61%901,56
T25/27838,5140537347,18%1190,85
Strv 103-091620,3344037143,67%1359,32
Type T-345375,9229037150,13%1005,85
122 TM 81278,6561236950,68%1491,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101475,6950235748,74%1340,45
Ho-Ri 3101800,4260134049,71%1151,97
T328867,2046733351,05%876,30
LTTB8518,3844833151,96%827,53
Caernarvon Action X 8991,5852732442,90%1101,90
Indien-Panzer8835,2749630949,51%960,80
Archer5586,8234630548,20%1493,86
VK 30.01 (H)5482,2030729745,45%1114,07
VK 36.01 (H)6559,8737928850,00%900,98
Charioteer81111,3244726747,57%1201,68
Leopard 1101530,0452426544,53%1063,79
WZ-113G FT101677,2452526043,46%1009,65
UDES 0381173,9648525954,05%1321,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,8452225448,03%1166,29
T-345342,4331624852,42%886,79
T376348,9235124852,02%818,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507964,9141023449,57%1363,37
Vz. 55101430,3057723143,29%859,53
M18 Hellcat6683,0738723152,38%1220,91
Panhard EBR 909599,8755423039,13%680,60
Challenger7789,6743822251,35%1029,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81250,1862421952,97%1558,17
P26/404367,1830421856,42%1068,71
M24 Chaffee5220,9330821648,15%575,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91274,2055221244,81%1010,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II2203,0923120249,01%1096,59
Object 780 101813,7363420147,26%1274,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3234,1827319965,33%975,90
P.43 bis6634,8541719553,33%1292,02
212A91281,1847719555,38%1232,21
Nergal 81267,1671519356,99%1358,02
XM551 Sheridan10774,8848219044,74%684,16
EMIL 1951 81119,3656718555,14%1286,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7726,6936318145,30%952,27
45TP Habicha7843,1943418047,22%1121,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,1642018053,89%1263,04
Object 277101590,3561717045,29%1087,24
S-517812,8445216453,05%1018,12
AMX AC mle. 488934,5348115950,94%902,16
M127851,1444215754,78%1135,59
59-166425,8541315253,29%1286,89
Cobra 91071,7450215242,76%774,16
40TP Habicha6497,8032015049,33%840,23
T28 Prototype81119,4445914655,48%1214,72
Hotchkiss EBR7343,2741614441,67%528,13
SU-10181091,3859514147,52%1191,40
M446678,0442013551,85%1245,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,3520213351,88%416,13
CS-599997,9859413139,69%724,21
56TP 81237,3770313151,15%1303,03
Super Conqueror101765,8465912941,86%1247,49
53TP Markowskiego81139,8752612247,54%1270,08
Achilles6759,3640212256,56%1568,63
Type 95 Heavy4237,5322812158,68%768,49
T28 Concept 7741,3344112059,17%1084,16
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101298,5852812035,83%546,87
T1 Heavy5440,7535411850,85%858,46
M53/M5591272,9961711844,92%1204,34
IS7918,2649211745,30%1219,62
P.435400,5332211654,31%1105,02
P.43 ter7783,1049711650,86%1173,43
Hummel6634,3239511450,88%944,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6603,5633211249,11%1089,47
Škoda T 256612,2643010944,95%1137,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,6353310449,04%666,99
E 759942,0456210337,86%601,88
T 55A 91206,0465210146,53%1020,98
AE Phase I 91227,1457110147,52%976,03
KV-26686,6137410044,00%1129,39
AMX 50 Foch91533,4370010049,00%1291,30
WZ-111-1G FT81028,815659951,52%1121,96
T675511,343119844,90%1114,42
M40/M4381108,894849760,82%1313,70
Marder 38T4316,612329451,06%734,48
M15/423278,472789253,26%863,48
M3 Stuart3135,512389156,04%464,73
STB-1101297,414999147,25%909,65
BZ-75101506,535549142,86%963,93
FV2078980,626319148,35%1114,51
Type 64 6443,764698953,93%1097,55
M5A1 Stuart4190,012828857,95%580,86
Ikv 1035409,792658743,68%844,42
M-V-Y101420,446058652,33%964,95
Strv 746614,883768543,53%1066,25
UDES 15/16101365,355968350,60%922,14
A-20580,992108245,12%66,35
Panhard AMD 178B6363,883418242,68%914,58
SU-14-281300,175547858,97%1653,97
UDES 14 Alt 58922,634647839,74%1028,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291169,274817750,65%893,43
T-45 2165,002237748,05%729,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474359,152237451,35%1315,91
Object 430U101542,956177444,59%1184,91
MTLS-1G14 3230,802877452,70%904,65
CS-63101259,475567045,71%849,81
AMX AC mle. 467525,803316940,58%468,57
WZ-1317589,514306842,65%1217,14
M56 Scorpion 7812,794736842,65%1019,81
Grille5517,883596659,09%1301,51
25TP KSUST II5331,523356251,61%701,41
Chieftain/T95 8658,595506137,70%572,64
Kranvagn101368,785216035,00%736,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,592175954,24%221,54
Maus101433,316485935,59%830,59
Leo7870,985195756,14%1556,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101147,476615742,11%665,64
ARL V396546,183635556,36%904,77
KV-371033,006945444,44%1346,12
NC 70 Błyskawica101544,286535457,41%1102,87
WZ-111G FT91397,816045440,74%966,35
L-60 274,981725440,74%164,94
AMX ELC bis5238,373065246,15%676,51
Stitch 81043,156815246,15%902,22
M2 Light2103,271755152,94%304,24
10TP3221,102105046,00%814,63
FV3046621,904194942,86%899,21
M3 Lee4207,171774839,58%548,34
Sav m/434278,312174843,75%603,56
T56 GMC3181,381834736,17%416,37
Prototipo Standard B9954,096464452,27%737,42
Light Mk. VIC 262,551464450,00%169,24
Lago4138,281804353,49%294,49
T-284150,162084358,14%371,88
Caernarvon8612,765484233,33%393,99
StuG IV 5334,692364233,33%607,05
Type 619890,734204151,22%773,54
IS-2-II8855,515114141,46%750,32
Windhund 81111,905944042,50%1051,31
T-34-2G FT7939,216683958,97%1446,85
Strv m/425329,052443847,37%680,30
M5 Stuart470,502083855,26%140,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101372,085973836,84%578,55
43 M. Toldi III 388,631363834,21%157,75
Škoda T 509868,735443751,35%675,72
Black Rock 111241,926153745,95%614,11
M-VI-Y91199,724433644,44%913,58
Renault NC-311118,971643548,57%518,11
S35 CA5370,232193545,71%605,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,605313531,43%869,86
UDES 1691107,325453426,47%842,30
Valentine II 4151,882543444,12%306,49
AMX 50 B101456,788293256,25%1057,07
G.W. Panther7881,815983250,00%1143,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,681713158,06%215,26
Conqueror9994,877253046,67%755,71
AMX 383190,202223043,33%481,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81010,336563056,67%1080,99
STA-18707,663542941,38%669,53
Somua SAu 404236,341662937,93%378,26
Lorraine 39L AM3174,821682857,14%546,41
BT-74124,001752748,15%257,16
Object 26391042,814742740,74%645,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,041772661,54%721,46
Marder II3189,121992665,38%582,34
T-46395,351432347,83%213,60
M415379,352502343,48%416,06
T-448723,915442236,36%772,78
T-29 3224,332022142,86%624,73
LTP 3141,002032152,38%552,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6260,893341952,63%567,93
FV380591078,355491752,94%1049,04
AMX 404139,382071656,25%436,54
SU-855354,273801540,00%611,72
SU-1006345,803781540,00%346,22
T1 Cunningham157,861191450,00%167,34
Pz.Kpfw. II268,291661435,71%22,34
Tetrarch 2106,641451457,14%432,21
Excalibur 6775,863461435,71%1052,79
Renault FT 75 BS2146,461751369,23%1026,92
Renault Otsu1162,252071241,67%598,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,081411233,33%313,44
Object 43091254,007691258,33%1073,41
Kolohousenka193,361131127,27%208,89
Panzerjäger I2234,001641127,27%778,09
BT-7 artillery 3116,361811154,55%317,32
Škoda T 245171,501481020,00%174,00
T-34 shielded 5388,503111020,00%794,37
Renault FT148,8965911,11%11,89
SU-100M171054,00692944,44%1413,17
M10 RBFM 5509,11360944,44%859,89
BT-22173,50273862,50%936,44
MS-11155,13180837,50%697,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,63149850,00%555,37
T-116 3192,43259757,14%802,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,00198650,00%637,32
ST vz. 394145,67145633,33%189,61
M14/412207,60237560,00%812,96
Leichttraktor1105,80218580,00%561,83
T-262169,80105520,00%633,99
4TP157,50108450,00%91,01
Dicker Max 6696,25329425,00%994,22
T14 5471,67646366,67%1000,85
Renault UE 57354,001242100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 7879,007352100,00%993,19
ARL 446992,0031710,00%1310,39
AMX 50 1008237,0016410,00%0,00
Black Prince7425,006721100,00%517,72
SMV CC-678541,005871100,00%545,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4716,0038810,00%2558,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8383,009610,00%90,65
T-54 first prototype 80,005111100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8427,006471100,00%386,28
Churchill Crocodile 6721,0032410,00%866,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 8774,0026310,00%551,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-11-28