panda272

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1385501774355
Ø Tier7,737,767,617,62
Victories6547847,26%847,06%3445,95%16646,76%
Defeats7110751,32%952,94%3851,35%17950,42%
Draws19651,42%00,00%22,70%102,82%
Battles survived3398824,53%317,65%1114,86%6819,15%
Tanks destroyed879230,63100,59400,542310,65
Destruction ratio0,840,710,630,80
Tanks spotted863840,62110,65720,972890,81
Damage dealt849,31849,18786,64962,37
Capture points1103590,8000,001001,353340,94
Defense points408100,2900,0000,00230,06
Experience581,15665,71637,54640,99
WN7750,85697,03683,30806,47
WN8843,25745,12834,141009,79
Total
Battles138550
Ø Tier7,73
Victories6547847,26%
Defeats7110751,32%
Draws19651,42%
Battles survived3398824,53%
Tanks destroyed879230,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted863840,62
Damage dealt849,31
Capture points1103590,80
Defense points408100,29
Experience581,15
WN7750,85
WN8843,25
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier7,76
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt849,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,71
WN7697,03
WN8745,12
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier7,61
Victories3445,95%
Defeats3851,35%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1114,86%
Tanks destroyed400,54
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted720,97
Damage dealt786,64
Capture points1001,35
Defense points00,00
Experience637,54
WN7683,30
WN8834,14
Past 30 days
Battles355
Ø Tier7,62
Victories16646,76%
Defeats17950,42%
Draws102,82%
Battles survived6819,15%
Tanks destroyed2310,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2890,81
Damage dealt962,37
Capture points3340,94
Defense points230,06
Experience640,99
WN7806,47
WN81009,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles551000
Victories22039,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29653,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws356,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13424,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3870,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,170,000,000,00
Capture points1260,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10921,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience670,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles551
Victories22039,93%
Defeats29653,72%
Draws356,35%
Battles survived13424,32%
Tanks destroyed3110,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3870,70
Damage dealt1.554,17
Capture points1260,23
Defense points10921,98
Experience670,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience530,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt1.475,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points372,31
Experience530,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2048000
Victories101449,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103450,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77938,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15510,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14860,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,650,000,000,00
Capture points28161,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points76293,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience770,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2048
Victories101449,51%
Defeats103450,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived77938,04%
Tanks destroyed15510,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted14860,73
Damage dealt1.194,65
Capture points28161,38
Defense points76293,73
Experience770,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86140018
Victories409947,59%00,00%00,00%738,89%
Defeats390545,33%00,00%00,00%1161,11%
Draws6107,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived293034,01%00,00%00,00%422,22%
Tanks destroyed58870,6800,0000,00110,61
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,79
Tanks spotted59870,7000,0000,00160,89
Damage dealt1.130,470,000,00924,72
Capture points103321,2000,0000,00170,94
Defense points91931,0700,0000,00724,00
Experience634,300,000,00585,22
Total
Battles8614
Victories409947,59%
Defeats390545,33%
Draws6107,08%
Battles survived293034,01%
Tanks destroyed58870,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted59870,70
Damage dealt1.130,47
Capture points103321,20
Defense points91931,07
Experience634,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt924,72
Capture points170,94
Defense points724,00
Experience585,22

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories27342,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34754,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19129,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4000,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,070,000,000,00
Capture points2240,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience601,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories27342,79%
Defeats34754,39%
Draws182,82%
Battles survived19129,94%
Tanks destroyed3690,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4000,63
Damage dealt1.632,07
Capture points2240,35
Defense points3900,61
Experience601,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (785)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81014,45605495746,58%992,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8930,07641402346,31%898,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101280,84616334042,81%808,93
Löwe 8906,51646308048,25%892,17
T34 8875,96568238345,45%845,71
Object 252U Defender 81193,52729225850,97%1274,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 8760,94611185247,19%811,36
Strv S1 81060,81574183946,71%1010,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6497,86461181149,36%695,94
Bisonte C45 8977,23704179448,55%870,35
Lorraine 40 t 8969,53587158544,29%967,01
T92 HMC101158,50555154246,04%920,00
STA-2 8754,29595154245,53%815,80
Churchill III 5380,85546152146,94%646,04
T-54 first prototype 8801,97641146147,57%907,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8839,40647140347,26%977,73
Somua SM 81256,13775126750,91%1277,24
FV4202 8778,17627125846,82%886,63
G.W. E 100101161,08567119446,57%891,90
Rinoceronte101370,99665119348,20%899,92
Tiger II8960,87646117148,51%962,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6565,33499116450,43%869,09
IS-6 8912,70623115147,35%871,70
E 75 TS 81127,02761113054,07%1289,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 8860,57603112747,38%930,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7667,84499108648,62%807,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8652,67571108146,72%679,95
G.W. Tiger (P)8920,74588106748,64%1065,71
VK 168.01 (P) 81000,56677104948,43%1079,76
Type 64 6394,05472103850,29%862,33
M40/M438895,66576101647,64%905,75
50TP prototyp 81048,95703101451,58%1113,01
Pudel 6571,9354188349,72%934,43
EMIL 1951 81115,6566081746,02%1088,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8784,2664879046,84%846,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 8955,6869878550,45%1065,42
Object 261101011,9856777946,47%711,43
VK 45.03 7969,9967877853,60%1240,62
Type 62 7500,2151175247,07%926,63
Dicker Max 6517,1645073748,58%764,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101242,1561769441,07%675,42
Chrysler K GF 8921,8267668249,41%940,92
WZ-111 8902,9867066650,60%947,07
Škoda T 40 6418,3741466346,61%610,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518789,6152665848,48%775,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5359,6042365051,23%878,32
IS-38896,2863164046,09%865,56
SU-100Y 6509,9945863249,68%753,36
STG 8917,4159662847,93%990,33
IS-3A 81162,4773161449,67%1158,79
Mars 8877,5664060545,79%754,86
T-34-85 Rudy 6572,6352660048,50%944,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8553,9452858545,47%827,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5343,4644958051,21%793,48
Type 5 Heavy101572,3272456946,22%989,43
Sentinelle 91523,4175954746,44%1175,73
59-Patton 8695,7957854146,95%783,67
M56 Scorpion 7653,7151253749,16%815,68
Caernarvon Action X 8856,2766653244,74%868,83
M6A2E1 8879,4359452647,53%872,28
IS-2 7870,1864052651,14%1055,56
Panzer 58 Mutz 8780,9863151948,36%871,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8855,1957551447,08%788,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 8797,8662351446,11%884,55
WZ-120-1G FT 8935,1164751449,81%923,48
Leopard 1101261,4858450740,83%769,90
Lansen C 8967,7770650647,63%1047,76
FCM 50 t 8840,2464550448,02%885,95
T77 81068,7770150248,80%1074,41
VK 75.01 (K) 8903,0568049346,45%885,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,1322847946,76%294,33
Panther/M10 7639,5556446050,00%881,92
M54 Renegade 81090,0773345651,97%1066,93
FV4005 Stage II101185,7256145546,15%752,35
SU-130PM 8994,9656744846,65%872,51
O-Ho8843,0560644346,05%790,95
Type 59 G 8931,4171143946,47%1035,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8930,4364742546,12%893,44
Tiger 131 6707,2958742252,84%1120,90
Maus101408,0467042149,88%995,97
Prototipo 6 81101,3066541842,82%856,83
ELC EVEN 90 8437,8952341143,07%586,21
T26E5 Patriot 8925,4471840748,89%1038,25
AT 15A 7767,2961640651,23%1114,48
T-127 3227,7934940545,93%744,92
CS-52 LIS 8955,5767940449,01%1012,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101283,3058540143,89%685,83
Cromwell6233,4829939844,97%225,35
E 7591091,5667539652,27%879,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII101370,7770039548,61%915,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519415,9749539143,99%366,52
STB-1101147,0759139044,10%707,28
T110E3101331,3564038148,29%783,33
O-I6458,1239137450,53%662,71
IS-7101279,8463937144,47%808,77
T110E4101396,7163237145,82%860,11
Škoda T 56 81258,2177837051,62%1109,53
E 100101356,4567036345,18%881,44
G.W. Panther7617,2051936252,21%669,65
SU-122-44 7606,6248936047,22%648,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8773,5959934548,99%637,95
M446602,8151934349,27%992,44
M4A2E4 Sherman 5323,3642834046,76%795,47
Kame 91521,7779333151,36%1323,15
Object 703 Version II 8824,3968932546,46%682,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8848,8960332045,94%715,59
Felice 9858,0260231045,81%611,20
E 50 Ausf. M101222,2760931042,90%755,90
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3204,3633930650,98%407,39
KV-5 8983,8876230550,16%1037,46
Kranvagn101198,0157230339,93%669,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10681,7851629842,28%551,97
Super Conqueror101451,4965729643,58%970,77
T-34-3 8786,8656829644,26%725,60
T-34-85M 6650,9254229348,81%952,44
Type 4 Heavy9857,5959129247,95%605,93
GSOR 1008 81155,3671729256,16%1139,67
T-109895,8357828945,33%672,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6645,4865428154,09%1226,05
O-Ni7566,4739527943,01%503,97
Excelsior 5345,7142727852,88%554,09
T-832 81063,9571427245,22%903,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8792,6569025549,41%889,62
Toro 91149,4470125448,82%862,75
M46 Patton KR 8815,4865825448,43%912,38
UDES 15/16101351,1466025345,85%924,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101088,0560525244,05%509,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6569,7454325255,95%1006,02
Charlemagne 81142,9672825050,00%942,23
M53/M559793,2855224242,56%555,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8892,9052124238,84%649,45
Grille 15101082,4052424143,98%602,43
K-91101117,3762524146,47%768,86
HWK 30 8479,1951224041,25%611,07
Valentine II 4271,9740523850,00%874,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6424,0142723649,58%503,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,0222323647,03%201,17
Object 274a 8870,5269223646,19%917,66
Strv K 91248,9772023544,68%1021,90
Prototipo Standard B91066,7061723441,88%774,58
Centurion Mk. I8603,1554623350,21%625,25
M-IV-Y 81049,7072623350,64%1070,09
GSOR 1010 FB 8814,3861423253,02%809,83
KV-856379,0332723144,16%397,35
Škoda T 27 8795,9161223148,05%843,40
IS-4101261,1366922944,54%795,29
Leopard Prototyp A9891,8157822741,41%573,42
K-2 8937,8669022246,85%845,75
FV215b 101374,3166321945,21%988,96
Bofors Tornvagn 8977,2469021850,00%943,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,7218221348,36%188,37
M4A3E8 Fury 6426,7749621354,46%742,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8903,9265321245,28%863,03
Yong Bing 91465,3481421152,13%1190,07
Panther7560,1453721046,19%704,17
TOG II* 6501,9943521048,57%688,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5330,2240520948,80%691,52
Crusader6148,4426520851,92%265,38
Tiger (P)7578,5851020351,72%609,46
FV201 (A45) 7752,1964820349,26%1042,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 8667,1155420341,87%471,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5163,1320420248,02%238,48
Tiger I7740,4157120145,27%779,07
T2 Light Tank 2111,2627820044,50%298,32
StuG IV 5339,8736419550,77%737,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage10956,4558019447,94%742,98
VK 30.01 (P)6313,3628119341,97%277,68
P.44 Pantera8833,8758719040,00%795,75
AMBT 8885,5264119049,47%818,46
Type 63 8972,5867119044,21%863,81
T-45 2139,8828118950,26%548,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101570,3174918854,79%1075,94
AE Phase I 91066,8264618749,20%841,37
BZ-176 8913,4169418647,31%691,89
Strv 103B101262,4661718547,03%759,21
Challenger7424,7843818344,81%356,82
UDES 1691054,0159618242,31%763,56
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8903,9964118247,25%846,85
TS-5 81075,4869218151,38%1028,39
M127595,8746517848,31%613,61
T1 Heavy5151,2918917741,81%39,52
G.W. Tiger9998,8653217640,91%862,42
FV38059953,5263017650,00%848,60
AMX M4 mle. 54101417,2669917546,86%950,64
T42 8844,0363317442,53%854,57
Charioteer8605,9049917346,82%470,58
M22 Locust 3145,1931317252,91%437,15
T-1506395,7129817141,52%412,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559882,6358316947,93%775,39
E 65 Zwilling 81361,8677116940,83%1052,10
Emil II91161,6369816752,10%985,28
Caernarvon81152,2877116555,15%1328,56
Coccodrillo 101387,7967016543,03%775,02
KV-15335,2135316550,30%511,32
122 TM 8862,4763216547,27%769,49
UDES 14 Alt 58864,5058316444,51%905,95
Object 705A101467,7766316449,39%1078,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3250,9134716351,53%550,34
T-103 8888,2961216140,99%774,75
Type 4 Chi-To6262,1423916041,88%250,24
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101261,1469415944,03%802,98
LT-432 8527,0359115949,06%805,38
Panhard EBR 10510255,8544615832,91%0,68
T92 8404,7058215846,20%562,61
T675155,9619915738,85%62,88
VK 36.01 (H)6474,2147815641,67%626,15
Object 430U101461,5666815449,35%1093,88
Object 25791467,5278014951,01%1428,36
105 leFH18B2 5322,9433114744,90%416,09
M18 Hellcat6396,7136514740,82%415,07
UDES 038971,6560114446,53%997,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7427,9435614340,56%391,04
KV-220-2 5617,8165414250,70%1136,01
T26E5 81004,8679614250,00%1198,79
KV-1S6325,4626514145,39%367,78
Kunze Panzer 9959,9164614148,23%743,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9980,2457913945,32%712,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7564,5246613956,12%827,62
ST-II101042,0864213943,88%534,27
T-44-100 8821,9465513948,92%857,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810685,8953713850,00%491,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6700,4157513848,55%1186,58
M66405,0132913745,26%389,19
T28 Concept 7560,9648113745,99%595,52
T26E3 Eagle 7 7844,4264413743,80%1051,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8348,6745813641,91%349,09
Object 277101469,4974013654,41%1171,73
FV4004 Conway91194,4960413548,15%950,59
Object 70591203,1962613543,70%970,23
Achilles6237,6232313436,57%123,20
VK 30.02 (M)6412,9043013440,30%511,05
VK 100.01 (P)8960,4770413355,64%1057,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4340,1448313357,14%839,14
Centurion Action X101339,1170613254,55%981,08
T-28E with F-30 4432,7347313251,52%1050,91
STA-18621,3553513043,08%580,14
Primo Victoria 8750,4367312951,94%854,29
Kirovets-1 8953,0380512857,03%1055,06
Type 71101252,3264812739,37%664,73
Covenanter5119,3518612646,03%176,95
T57 Heavy101695,2970512647,62%1151,06
ISU-152K 8913,7560212649,21%849,63
Stridsyxa 81150,0370212544,00%1010,35
Churchill I5277,8023012347,15%386,18
Panther II8529,2549312348,78%485,42
M60 101356,5166912346,34%951,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8510,9144612341,46%665,45
Type 6191004,1756412236,89%650,84
Turtle Mk. I 8969,5770512247,54%803,38
M48A5 Patton101117,5362412141,32%688,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91116,3960012150,41%832,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68377,3046311939,50%387,23
T-448709,5058011646,55%790,96
T3091125,7855411436,84%710,92
T499365,5343011443,86%273,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 8854,7266311452,63%856,44
Tortoise91459,6875011243,75%1121,27
Emil I8905,4961511145,05%871,05
IS7342,5230111049,09%262,73
M24 Chaffee5100,7820411047,27%128,75
Matilda Black Prince 5380,7040211051,82%887,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,0234210854,63%634,48
Object 4168719,9058710848,15%758,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8902,6661110849,07%682,76
121B 101021,1559310839,81%577,30
Comet7451,8846610740,19%449,06
T376251,6240810749,53%476,33
FV226 Contradictious 8968,1366110644,34%743,77
T2881055,7965610441,35%995,00
Lorraine 50 t 9957,5566810447,12%726,80
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9948,6965810348,54%705,72
T 55A 91054,2762210151,49%935,44
M47 Iron Arnie 8743,046299947,47%661,70
Brennos 81222,877499951,52%1332,73
AltProto AMX 30 8782,166789850,00%788,96
Matilda IV 5381,224519743,30%781,37
Nemesis 8927,846299741,24%905,79
Hummel6500,213999642,71%557,29
Conqueror91038,516249545,26%732,03
Cobra 9827,375779537,89%432,14
KV-37511,014239451,06%477,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507443,554169442,55%335,16
M-V-Y101280,857209447,87%804,44
Großtraktor - Krupp 3221,773639446,81%699,36
KV-2 (R) 6446,344909450,00%515,97
O-I Experimental5409,312889346,24%597,76
Jagdtiger Prototype 8923,727099359,14%848,61
M3 Lee4151,891779256,52%439,83
SU-86295,203789255,43%316,24
KV-48614,574999245,65%488,96
Jagdpanther II8818,535539246,74%649,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7288,094029247,83%348,49
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81076,976639245,65%883,84
Caliban 8599,175589242,39%414,62
M8A14141,251519140,66%96,51
M3 Stuart360,331299041,11%16,27
Centurion Mk. 7/19852,495469045,56%595,57
T54E191243,396179047,78%1051,89
113101216,016488946,07%777,72
Ferdinand8912,716008946,07%753,07
FV2078751,445848947,19%726,05
Type 59 First Warrior 8965,857548851,14%1106,46
AMX ELC bis5193,712908743,68%400,56
SU-122A5174,132268735,63%127,20
WZ-111 model 5A101220,596568548,24%788,61
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8862,387238547,06%846,56
Matilda4183,002398457,14%397,07
TVP T 50/51101306,656148439,29%815,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3159,823348354,22%602,28
Object 268101210,305288232,93%557,62
AMX 13 57 7365,995298246,34%463,53
T-50572,001768145,68%62,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101257,516338146,91%749,20
SARL 424110,771558144,44%124,80
Predatore 91245,856998143,21%830,23
Object 14010998,595988037,50%548,83
AMX 50 B101390,106317943,04%946,55
T-5491010,246947949,37%883,23
KV-26465,184277946,84%597,47
FV3046292,673107935,44%244,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 258,471917932,91%0,00
56TP 81134,157277946,84%1043,92
AT 25251,913507842,31%353,92
T28 Prototype8931,125667839,74%770,12
T-34-856441,324367738,96%578,56
CS-63101306,326067636,84%794,74
AMX 13 757512,845417549,33%997,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,642667558,67%524,98
T-62A101045,606957554,67%760,81
Turán III prototípus 5328,353917444,59%582,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 236,071967342,47%44,60
Type 1 Chi-He4178,382837346,58%354,01
WZ-113G FT101059,275977345,21%476,62
Manticore10582,635407339,73%400,97
Type 95 Ha-Go267,861237243,06%64,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,991957234,72%237,26
T110E5101387,577257252,78%950,10
T-34 shielded 5379,323917244,44%791,85
Cromwell B 6486,105307248,61%734,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505213,543207150,70%308,11
DBV-152 101479,686547152,11%822,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu6904,627107156,34%1369,05
Object 268 Version 4101070,216947159,15%722,97
L-60 272,072257128,17%121,58
UDES 03 Alt 3 91287,307567152,11%1050,08
IS-2-II8575,515087042,86%417,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91067,696537041,43%698,95
121101338,687046946,38%915,59
CS-52 C 8730,525706940,58%666,98
Bretagne Panther 6429,944466942,03%475,70
MBT-B 101707,017176847,06%1013,12
FV1066 Senlac 8481,905816854,41%767,50
Vz. 55101513,187576756,72%1035,49
E 509762,785266735,82%405,67
XM551 Sheridan10550,764916735,82%288,16
Renault G1599,231916646,97%80,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8749,036316648,48%695,95
T-345159,112476540,00%148,26
P.43 ter7621,785786555,38%927,27
XM57 81249,297116546,15%939,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91225,717356549,23%894,26
AT 86315,893556451,56%371,00
VK 30.01 (H)5372,413926353,97%760,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4169,402566339,68%297,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10933,685376336,51%450,53
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81242,387486344,44%1202,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6368,614516254,84%589,92
112 8858,846796248,39%857,81
ST-I9953,286056147,54%679,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7466,184426051,67%496,97
Valentine3149,332826058,33%451,78
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7428,055066046,67%727,71
Taschenratte111632,957806040,00%745,48
Sherman Firefly6455,664495942,37%630,89
Ho-Ri 310867,865675942,37%342,39
KV-122 7695,175785850,00%777,94
AMX 50 Foch B10954,984945729,82%385,98
Concept No. 5101084,006905759,65%727,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6292,234225750,88%545,92
Charioteer Nomad 81005,325745743,86%809,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,572405655,36%288,21
T9591173,577755660,71%913,02
T-22 medium 101470,047975646,43%1166,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3137,753545558,18%221,03
Strv 103-091180,656385448,15%916,94
AMX 50 10081206,757475352,83%1422,84
AMX 30 B10801,065735343,40%419,68
Schwertwal 101432,067465349,06%849,35
A-20599,961525240,38%74,00
AAT60 8894,836305242,31%706,26
E 25 7342,384245246,15%257,88
WZ-111 model 6 81231,756885230,77%1090,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,591765145,10%247,59
M2 Medium Tank386,241445143,14%81,08
Projekt ION 81064,165755133,33%684,20
T698923,644825056,00%1147,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5189,922425046,00%217,92
Gonsalo 8805,165814934,69%551,71
Valentine AT4186,442874847,92%359,11
T25/27645,854344860,42%871,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474116,751764854,17%259,21
SU-14-17687,444814837,50%777,17
Obsidian 8925,507384843,75%975,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5729,967334862,50%1403,67
Super Hellcat 7536,524464841,67%519,30
BT-2233,491014757,45%149,80
BZ-7510906,986374742,55%426,54
T71 DA7575,746334763,83%1241,75
P.43 bis6517,044284636,96%694,41
SU-14-28724,465934654,35%681,74
SU-76M495,591334643,48%38,39
AMX M4 mle. 457948,206784656,52%1334,89
XM66F 8718,675154636,96%447,47
Object 777 Version II 91095,857484656,52%954,26
SU-182168,222644553,33%1088,36
T56 GMC378,581184546,67%48,90
Stitch 81057,737694557,78%1123,88
King Tiger (Captured) 7786,876434557,78%942,29
AMX 404161,643094447,73%429,14
FV217 Badger101171,936844450,00%697,39
Char Futur 4 91131,756424440,91%808,56
T78 6700,505354445,45%879,05
Rambo 91134,276754438,64%764,43
M2 Light2112,302254351,16%327,29
Object 430 Version II9865,725794348,84%662,82
Object 168 German 8865,885614334,88%848,19
M10 RBFM 5372,263854250,00%611,49
Leo7548,985584148,78%710,87
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8602,715834141,46%734,19
Light Mk. VIC 267,022244134,15%77,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8976,155674136,59%789,61
SU-85B4195,052024047,50%313,71
SU-1018661,054964040,00%489,88
T54 Heavy Tank 9946,987664067,50%898,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 8820,035984045,00%618,99
AC 4 Experimental 6622,885044047,50%978,59
Excalibur 6415,133344042,50%393,67
BZT-70 101723,776983938,46%840,16
E 77 91136,677273951,28%911,91
Chrysler K 888,183233933,33%0,00
Leichttraktor199,051263836,84%229,37
Saryuda 91490,297093836,84%1042,33
M4A1 Sherman5210,053493754,05%414,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,461233743,24%34,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6507,893843743,24%705,18
M26 Pershing8612,085773751,35%628,82
Chieftain/T95 8583,786023745,95%577,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191253,547103743,24%1010,67
XM69 Hacker111462,597723751,35%893,89
MTLS-1G14 3175,083223745,95%503,34
Serpente 9801,195073732,43%294,89
BZ-74-1 8937,356553745,95%784,93
A43 BP prototype 6741,276643751,35%1094,17
Churchill VII6242,142553638,89%127,74
M5 Stuart471,221763647,22%67,38
AMX 12 t6366,334133641,67%851,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8379,834973641,67%415,29
DZT-159 91018,475783638,89%592,04
Jagdtiger91232,516823554,29%951,58
AMX 13 10510590,345963548,57%475,05
FV230 Canopener101152,466643540,00%539,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4164,032843542,86%255,72
IS-2M 7988,696993551,43%1092,81
Vercingétorix 91150,607223551,43%957,22
T803111361,496433531,43%593,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007669,685513429,41%950,50
M5A1 Stuart4183,473653452,94%502,85
Progetto C50 mod. 669766,536233447,06%522,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,651973426,47%286,94
K-91-PT 91020,716603447,06%769,17
Lorraine 120 Alby 81213,127543452,94%962,55
CC-46 Pancernik 91127,397403351,52%850,46
Windhund 81198,066503348,48%1109,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8872,366363351,52%863,10
IS-6 B 8856,767513357,58%890,69
T-437564,314483231,25%637,81
BZ-58-2 9987,446343246,88%622,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8631,785463246,88%437,12
T-50-2 6168,253083228,13%155,02
T-29 3215,723073250,00%620,34
Škoda T 45 7684,385633234,38%602,48
Sexton I 3138,251863228,13%189,26
ISU-122S 7798,815123246,88%864,96
KV-4 KTTS 8870,976163253,13%892,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni361,771533161,29%188,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5371,424803158,06%962,70
VK 28.016271,293993154,84%669,35
Tiger-Maus 91053,356383141,94%683,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8990,975773151,61%753,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3122,582693135,48%105,50
SFAC 105 8890,615183132,26%581,13
T14 5502,675743056,67%976,88
Škoda T 256513,605053050,00%838,95
T-34-28777,505963046,67%855,06
Indien-Panzer8740,605793046,67%819,26
Panhard AMD 178B6294,673623040,00%557,96
T-100 LT10543,475743050,00%458,74
OCP Peacekeeper 91492,709203073,33%1450,83
Hotchkiss H35277,792132965,52%303,97
P.435387,244652951,72%929,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,382572958,62%348,00
BZ-79111965,697982941,38%1090,13
Archer5139,902482944,83%83,99
AMX 67 Imbattable111550,837292948,28%841,60
ISU-122-2 8598,105152944,83%358,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5307,383642937,93%423,55
BZ-72-1 101273,766482937,93%782,92
Grille5321,183082842,86%460,61
M10 Wolverine5269,113482850,00%417,64
FV215b (183) 101115,966172853,57%675,25
SU-855216,262312744,44%273,59
Strv 746362,704082729,63%398,00
Type T-345224,703812755,56%490,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9683,224242725,93%292,76
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91058,595652744,44%629,11
Tetrarch 292,932162751,85%299,00
Concept 1B 9939,707492759,26%608,72
Panhard EBR 909446,315752646,15%440,43
Object 43091276,547772661,54%1083,33
IS-2 shielded 7801,236212642,31%866,62
Nergal 81054,817292646,15%934,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,401732540,00%190,62
KV-4 Turchaninov 8863,207062552,00%801,94
Object 268 Version V 101012,326532552,00%584,71
T207617,755812458,33%842,91
CS-538968,386822445,83%1191,93
Cruiser Mk. II292,502162454,17%274,07
AT 158750,046162454,17%667,16
Somua S35397,462512450,00%81,80
AMX 65 t8919,506172445,83%961,67
Waffenträger auf E 10010933,384812445,83%412,44
Renault Otsu1123,092002347,83%389,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6286,134132352,17%386,97
LTTB8385,705092352,17%560,59
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9811,136992365,22%620,27
Object 590 91235,917022343,48%967,58
Object Kust 81255,656662356,52%1218,77
Chi-Go 71106,398102360,87%1467,02
Type 59 8956,866742240,91%1004,83
Strv fm/21165,501482245,45%128,64
M415419,273802236,36%444,77
Type 91 Heavy381,451232240,91%23,79
Cruiser Mk. III392,451372236,36%177,04
A-447529,144912245,45%594,72
leKpz Borkenkäfer111288,686182227,27%1158,39
M4A1 FL 10 6464,864002227,27%452,29
T1 Cunningham1172,432052147,62%900,06
StuG III Ausf. G5185,481682138,10%146,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2179,863732147,62%782,64
Loyd Gun Carriage244,86952152,38%127,19
IS-M8703,716402157,14%696,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert111327,336132133,33%667,41
Husarz 8624,485512152,38%452,13
LTP 3168,102892157,14%696,69
M41D 8586,675832147,62%940,11
LT vz. 38369,451422060,00%208,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4103,401692060,00%186,52
59-166127,053382045,00%122,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10219,053512015,00%1,51
T23E3 7557,055582050,00%760,46
Pz.Kpfw. I267,152332050,00%136,73
Char de transition 6813,206892060,00%1388,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4194,504142065,00%516,17
Panzer 58 8696,106382045,00%675,94
Udarniy 81231,957502040,00%895,48
Ikv 1035195,422521931,58%186,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5366,004601947,37%751,73
Škoda T 245213,673491855,56%481,80
SU-1006396,614651855,56%590,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 548940,676081838,89%738,23
STK-2112027,567981844,44%1189,03
H3 91403,449811877,78%1178,96
M3 Light 325,331761833,33%0,00
Chi-Ni245,351221758,82%160,09
BT-7455,881321735,29%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,761211735,29%266,47
MS-1179,711141735,29%166,55
SMV CC-678233,764991752,94%125,77
AT-1268,471121758,82%161,55
Char Mle. 75 9403,415401747,06%319,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 9967,185611741,18%563,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6483,415181752,94%646,01
Strv 81 8642,946641758,82%776,81
BT-7 artillery 388,182371747,06%132,03
ST vz. 394147,382721637,50%203,92
M374199,442621631,25%408,85
T 54D 91073,816611650,00%818,24
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111997,8110351668,75%1355,83
T-116 3115,442601650,00%312,35
Renault FT1118,071501526,67%453,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,201461566,67%229,80
Cruiser Mk. I1120,801401540,00%376,72
T2 Medium Tank290,271341546,67%258,53
Marder II346,47871526,67%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101572,006541526,67%769,10
KV-1SA 5467,005461546,67%809,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101346,137481553,33%812,20
A46 6139,603691546,67%203,79
Ambassador 91386,538081553,33%1055,46
Panzerjäger I2162,501651450,00%473,08
Ho-Ri Shugo111223,075251421,43%454,23
FCM 36260,431111428,57%2,48
Chieftain Mk. 6 101331,866551442,86%743,56
T-60289,792371485,71%415,72
Ares 90101647,076761428,57%926,41
Object 283 9787,575771428,57%485,12
SMV CC-567531,926251369,23%712,93
M36 Jackson6618,694441330,77%791,90
CS-599620,924121323,08%244,63
PTZ-78111733,627851353,85%919,77
KV-1 shielded 5374,234281330,77%447,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2234,003601330,77%421,06
Lago M38 3188,233031338,46%233,66
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91183,236861346,15%779,29
TT-130M 91511,157711353,85%1362,12
WZ-120G FT 91179,696171353,85%724,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,921501250,00%241,96
Strv 107-12111960,25464128,33%871,49
T3 HMC243,50691241,67%9,22
MT-256404,004101250,00%1182,56
MKA 2139,082571233,33%274,11
TS-6 91252,007351250,00%964,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5247,504351266,67%742,97
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61078,179131266,67%1515,00
LT vz. 35288,181231145,45%194,11
Lorraine 39L AM399,271731127,27%53,37
BDR G1 B5598,005351154,55%1203,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101103,824701127,27%476,17
Birch Gun4201,552471154,55%634,26
Nashorn6193,272521127,27%28,54
T-70375,451571136,36%10,34
FSV Scheme A7788,916631145,45%1046,84
Object 752 91699,559271154,55%1442,66
Kampfpanzer 67101524,457441145,45%973,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2166,002991145,45%292,52
Ashbringer 101984,555431118,18%1048,86
Churchill Crocodile 6509,824241127,27%465,16
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9541,365471145,45%483,34
4TP189,401901070,00%423,26
Renault NC-31178,8068100,00%160,97
T-26296,901701070,00%511,97
SZDV Vz. 50 8809,005681050,00%634,73
WZ-132-110568,705451050,00%452,19
Bishop581,602401050,00%99,55
GSOR the TANK 91046,407151050,00%871,57
SU-2-122 571,602611060,00%230,94
TS-60 9794,206691060,00%622,38
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3114,002191030,00%129,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8677,206261040,00%999,62
Valiant 5258,205371080,00%541,63
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91009,44460922,22%632,78
AEC Armoured Car5134,56332977,78%271,51
Cromwell Applique 5492,33457944,44%763,05
Ares 90 C11896,56531922,22%295,32
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5191,33412955,56%299,12
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3621,78650933,33%1035,00
TBT 91192,22674933,33%735,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4385,89456955,56%721,13
T34 B 8351,00593966,67%351,71
Kolohousenka1100,00186837,50%283,07
Fiat 30001118,75234850,00%444,09
M7 Priest393,8895825,00%2,86
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91699,50911875,00%1614,79
AMX AC mle. 488487,88504850,00%358,11
A-436346,88414837,50%405,22
M4 Improved 5328,38320837,50%541,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4297,00546887,50%1062,83
Forest Spirit 8280,38436850,00%137,17
T-34 with L-11 4248,63481875,00%851,75
M4-85 5311,00484875,00%701,30
ARMT 5574,38531837,50%1294,34
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8829,38663837,50%764,54
Patton the Tank 9798,38619837,50%519,47
SPHT 91410,13732850,00%881,26
ARL 446363,57365742,86%353,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3281,00337771,43%1159,78
T-46370,71109742,86%51,58
T297887,00606742,86%912,16
SU-76G FT4265,14212714,29%350,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,71103742,86%190,13
BZ-16681172,43704742,86%1193,41
SU-100M17446,29557771,43%568,09
Mäuschen91044,86621742,86%751,84
Executor111311,43523728,57%497,18
AMR 35 226,57159742,86%48,55
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5457,57566771,43%1229,42
Projet Louis 9852,00855771,43%1120,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81129,14719728,57%1237,06
Buryan 91430,00625728,57%767,02
Ikv 723105,50281683,33%305,41
Sexton II392,00162650,00%205,20
Jagdpanther7495,50437666,67%622,13
Marder 38T4164,17337683,33%410,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0069650,00%114,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5159,67309633,33%163,83
Char Murat 91771,33834650,00%1727,43
ERAC 105 Proto 9586,67396633,33%576,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6274,00411650,00%526,44
T1 HMC269,404450,00%115,24
TNH T Vz. 519874,40395520,00%424,33
ISU-1528752,80471540,00%503,19
Renault UE 57381,20126540,00%0,00
Sturer Emil7593,60457560,00%706,21
VK 30.01 (D)6475,40430560,00%789,18
Cavalier5179,00214520,00%136,30
T18 HMC370,20181540,00%52,19
Staghound Mk. III6125,60210520,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4508,20642580,00%1197,11
BT-SV 3300,60392540,00%758,07
T-115 5717,807615100,00%1177,63
KR-111598,00496540,00%116,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,50126475,00%261,00
Strv m/40L363,75200450,00%97,90
P26/404666,50598475,00%2151,04
Black Prince7469,757824100,00%604,93
SU-26382,5011540,00%0,00
KV-137462,75643475,00%713,90
ARL V396317,00274425,00%271,12
VK 20.01 (D)433,75144450,00%93,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3148,25260450,00%318,01
Hotchkiss EBR7473,25432425,00%686,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51085,501120475,00%2829,25
Object 252U 8869,00532425,00%562,31
AC 1 Sentinel 4570,50679450,00%2069,29
AMX ELC 901 658,50193425,00%0,00
WZ-114 91047,25470425,00%619,36
Object 265T 9889,25509425,00%434,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,33117333,33%275,02
D1256,67111333,33%0,00
S-517806,00522333,33%727,87
Škoda T 5091613,6737430,00%1027,69
45TP Habicha71115,00598333,33%1347,72
Sav m/4340,00260366,67%253,27
Semovente M43 Bassotto6373,33416366,67%535,83
Sturmpanzer II4622,00445333,33%2422,97
Škoda T 15A 4654,33566333,33%1138,12
Panzerwagen 39 382,00176333,33%106,36
Wespe3214,00270366,67%824,85
M3G FT3197,00274366,67%620,09
Durchbruchswagen 24293,33340333,33%685,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4194,33183333,33%340,01
T82 HMC4378,67257333,33%1049,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79675,33571333,33%276,74
T6 Medium4599,67593366,67%1931,17
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6682,33628333,33%1217,26
A-32 4339,3325830,00%466,59
KB-52 91236,00761333,33%826,65
Strv m/38281,0019820,00%85,50
M22133,00210250,00%491,00
Pvlvv fm/422152,00456250,00%568,24
AMX 383115,50274250,00%212,95
T-26G FT2232,00349250,00%771,85
Mitsu 1085323,5023820,00%277,90
Alecto483,0011020,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin81521,00871250,00%1962,93
Black Prince II 7581,00733250,00%534,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3298,006972100,00%748,59
Vz. 62 Jasan 91104,0036620,00%520,02
FCM 2C 384,50296250,00%109,68
A7E3 3603,00742250,00%2496,33
43 M. Toldi III 38,00164250,00%149,03
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8370,00489250,00%232,99
Straussler V–4/40 3192,5016820,00%444,35
M3A3 Stuart 3120,5011220,00%30,62
SU-100I 5167,00307250,00%107,11
Fantôme 91340,00756250,00%1185,07
M15/423806,0040210,00%3453,84
Strv m/425458,004461100,00%1129,84
T-284256,0015910,00%571,18
14TP439,007110,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8390,0023710,00%115,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4275,004351100,00%722,68
SU-54168,0014310,00%115,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,002581100,00%549,28
M75217,003711100,00%711,98
Renault FT AC271,008910,00%13,57
S35 CA5271,0018010,00%280,22
Renault R35259,008910,00%0,00
HWK 1281028,009631100,00%2166,55
IT-3 41148,0011001100,00%5181,61
Ram II 5433,007521100,00%1006,19
SU-85I 5499,0047310,00%834,47
Miel 8345,006621100,00%316,15
Vickers 6 ton 2398,0038110,00%1368,59
Terrifiant 9535,0024010,00%74,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-11
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-02-16