ncevdo

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30703003
Ø Tier8,060,000,0010,00
Victories1886461,44%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Defeats1152537,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3141,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1121136,51%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Tanks destroyed445031,4500,0000,0051,67
Destruction ratio2,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted409961,3400,0000,00144,67
Damage dealt2.110,590,000,001.816,33
Capture points382601,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points268350,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience878,700,000,001.633,67
WN71917,870,000,002068,26
WN83062,020,000,00264,10
Total
Battles30703
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1886461,44%
Defeats1152537,54%
Draws3141,02%
Battles survived1121136,51%
Tanks destroyed445031,45
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted409961,34
Damage dealt2.110,59
Capture points382601,25
Defense points268350,87
Experience878,70
WN71917,87
WN83062,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted144,67
Damage dealt1.816,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.633,67
WN72068,26
WN8264,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories11262,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5933,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7743,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1831,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.124,510,000,000,00
Capture points1670,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience828,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories11262,92%
Defeats5933,15%
Draws73,93%
Battles survived7743,26%
Tanks destroyed1831,03
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1490,84
Damage dealt2.124,51
Capture points1670,94
Defense points540,30
Experience828,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories2270,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,190,000,000,00
Capture points130,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience641,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories2270,97%
Defeats929,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted140,45
Damage dealt1.250,19
Capture points130,42
Defense points190,61
Experience641,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2870,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,880,000,000,00
Capture points711,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience559,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2870,00%
Defeats1230,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%
Tanks destroyed411,03
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted180,45
Damage dealt765,88
Capture points711,78
Defense points300,75
Experience559,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1588,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed271,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,410,000,000,00
Capture points60,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1588,24%
Defeats211,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed271,59
Destruction ratio3,86
Tanks spotted171,00
Damage dealt971,41
Capture points60,35
Defense points00,00
Experience833,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories37067,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18232,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23642,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5701,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,090,000,000,00
Capture points3860,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20173,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience877,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories37067,03%
Defeats18232,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23642,75%
Tanks destroyed4460,81
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted5701,03
Damage dealt1.237,09
Capture points3860,70
Defense points20173,65
Experience877,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3791000
Victories283774,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93324,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived187849,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37120,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33500,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,120,000,000,00
Capture points48861,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points33420,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience748,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles3791
Victories283774,84%
Defeats93324,61%
Draws210,55%
Battles survived187849,54%
Tanks destroyed37120,98
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted33500,88
Damage dealt1.000,12
Capture points48861,29
Defense points33420,88
Experience748,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories8859,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6140,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5436,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,570,000,000,00
Capture points1350,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience613,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories8859,06%
Defeats6140,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5436,24%
Tanks destroyed1050,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1611,08
Damage dealt1.617,57
Capture points1350,91
Defense points30,02
Experience613,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102729,0274681063,46%2826,47
AMX 50 B102715,3069874557,72%2638,21
IS-381866,0373873060,41%2681,54
Object 140102988,6077561458,47%3196,84
E 25 71581,6786258161,62%2946,48
T110E5103322,79100656365,36%3459,57
Churchill III 5696,5077555859,86%1805,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103264,7692854862,41%3647,56
AMX 50 10081839,9573251556,70%2577,17
Cromwell B 61365,1693349968,94%3535,11
T675795,6953748258,51%2329,79
E 5092840,93102643366,05%3577,25
FCM 50 t 82089,59109639566,08%3481,38
T-5492555,2878539363,10%3418,14
T-127 3538,5357339374,55%3127,87
KV-261194,1965836959,89%2560,67
SU-122-44 71508,1573434757,93%2538,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82557,67125734268,13%4035,83
AMX 50 12091715,7952133344,74%1629,95
E 50 Ausf. M103345,8091733261,45%3558,90
AMX ELC bis51051,4782332964,44%5155,52
TVP T 50/51103380,4596432062,19%3809,24
T-1091910,4870131655,70%2148,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 82236,20104831558,73%3831,77
M48A5 Patton103223,2192131462,42%3467,53
Centurion Mk. 7/192197,3289030957,93%2489,39
Type 64 61185,1691228567,37%4181,58
T4991605,3081027454,38%2553,66
Centurion Action X103220,6194325366,40%3495,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 82147,03116924470,90%3882,36
Cromwell61053,1772023365,67%2882,84
T-4481902,7078322956,33%3524,34
Škoda T 56 82922,33129822263,06%3711,99
Projet Louis 92119,15121021963,47%4195,51
FV3046734,3042021353,99%1534,12
M41 Walker Bulldog81129,0063721059,05%2609,48
Panhard EBR 105101831,2892420962,20%2647,37
T-62A103589,20107320865,87%4272,88
M10392291,1798620664,56%2655,64
T-54 ltwt.92019,94111620565,85%4254,26
M18 Hellcat6779,9842719657,14%1471,19
T3761011,5361219361,14%3833,21
AMX M4 mle. 54103912,99122619370,98%4266,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 82397,10115919362,18%3727,90
WZ-111 model 1-493285,17127918773,80%4599,36
T-34-856819,4152518656,99%1927,70
WZ-111 model 5A104002,97101618662,37%4493,81
KV-15875,9952018263,19%2324,65
T57 Heavy103548,26100317964,80%3524,50
IS71343,0472017656,25%2134,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82021,1693517559,43%2625,06
Škoda T 5093426,09127116771,26%4681,55
Grille 15103167,5774616258,64%3127,76
FV215b (183) 102452,5376815865,82%2353,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65103103,0398115664,10%3211,56
Panther71420,0965614960,40%2902,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92652,8386014263,38%2774,78
Panther II81720,7482614045,71%2621,54
XM551 Sheridan102336,6791014067,14%3486,15
T-345518,0938013753,28%1658,95
Löwe 81654,3078813457,46%2201,68
M46 Patton93142,36113413260,61%4263,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82340,0596513165,65%2931,81
T2971849,12111312875,78%3025,17
VK 30.01 (H)5923,1755012758,27%3167,40
Prototipo Standard B93095,01105112662,70%4161,54
AMX 13 9091738,85102812458,87%3377,58
Centurion Mk. I81767,3083312260,66%2772,90
T54E193316,26120412263,93%4121,38
S-517972,1045112153,72%1150,73
Cobra 93069,17121612065,83%3970,52
T110E4103378,7499811957,98%3315,66
Manticore101774,03101211764,96%2737,13
HWK 30 81463,6286511557,39%3404,40
T2072133,42130911372,57%4731,25
112 82118,06114610959,63%3287,37
FV4202 81809,9393210850,00%3047,51
Vz. 55103380,11108110664,15%3394,96
ELC EVEN 90 81248,59110810670,75%3508,20
Kranvagn103051,1999210451,92%3023,15
ARL 446712,7758410348,54%1203,08
T3282151,34107410066,00%3197,15
Jagdpanzer IV6940,854689954,55%2021,82
113103549,4710919969,70%4356,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7829,193749954,55%1198,37
Object 261101590,337289851,02%1327,62
KV-856840,934929549,47%1450,13
Cruiser Mk. III3298,583429565,26%1819,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92878,3710579456,38%3926,72
T-4371181,986939168,13%2660,06
T-832 82485,1613349172,53%3382,00
Ares 90103862,5713078978,65%4155,16
Leopard 1103500,539998652,33%3469,23
SU-14-281531,047668554,12%1783,63
Jagdpanther71406,735898461,90%2372,36
IS-6 82128,438328459,52%2866,91
LTTB81071,647348354,22%2401,44
E 75 TS 82247,9011978265,85%3300,61
M2 Light2341,334978177,78%2088,64
T3092444,179608167,90%2512,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5891,329358171,60%3391,07
TNH T Vz. 5192812,8211957968,35%3169,17
Panhard EBR 9091520,309577960,76%2750,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82063,2811467965,82%2758,28
LPT-67 Šelma91526,228177848,72%2760,27
STB-1103151,6611097762,34%3618,07
BDR G1 B5464,643367758,44%904,66
VK 30.02 (M)61169,317057758,44%2750,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer112588,0311167767,53%3552,90
M53/M5591335,297327350,68%1252,99
Comet71355,076577261,11%2796,75
Char Mle. 75 91556,448587254,17%2404,85
Black Rock 114958,9413417159,15%4357,13
Crusader6504,144416653,03%1679,36
212A91424,387196650,00%1224,10
AMX M4 mle. 4571323,458116550,77%2083,61
Concept No. 5103305,8510276563,08%3492,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2344,884556471,88%2022,56
CS-63102829,4510466460,94%2799,03
Object 26392780,1411466467,19%3164,84
Caernarvon82387,4610286373,02%4244,50
T25/272034,0510276262,90%4379,32
Bishop5474,053516152,46%1039,96
Leopard Prototyp A92763,5611086165,57%3230,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102104,7910346162,30%3022,17
M26 Pershing82287,6311566066,67%4125,17
BZ-75103183,1510756063,33%3206,59
XM69 Hacker114389,2212246061,67%3930,27
Concept 1B 93036,2711685954,24%2861,66
TNH 105/100081903,4010395856,90%2698,63
M47 Iron Arnie 82173,2811225848,28%3078,95
KR-1114093,3813375872,41%3558,14
KV-1S6782,895775763,16%1834,00
BZ-79114371,7713245666,07%3594,92
Emil II92506,0010695558,18%2523,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6869,676445561,82%2100,65
T28 Prototype82040,008845550,91%2617,77
Type 6192900,7812365472,22%3606,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681337,358605459,26%2835,65
StuG III Ausf. G5638,323955360,38%1865,92
Maus103103,9811365360,38%2966,03
Object 452K 103537,9811085364,15%3207,20
AMX 67 Imbattable114258,5411525253,85%3477,89
Taschenratte113806,0412495261,54%2551,12
WZ-113G FT103701,9410665164,71%3233,36
BZ-6892378,4310425164,71%2654,65
E 7592513,8410675158,82%2701,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 92495,2710255160,78%2319,54
Excelsior 5864,906675074,00%2233,77
M4A1 Sherman5805,694994946,94%2944,82
Jagdpanzer E 100103450,699214961,22%2914,29
Object 268 Version 4103055,299884963,27%2719,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4514,923664856,25%1365,51
Leichttraktor1263,563554850,00%1642,01
Conqueror92890,7310704870,83%3586,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102871,4310514770,21%2815,52
Vz. 64 Blesk81168,178084746,81%2231,93
UDES 1692686,6610654748,94%3125,55
AMX 12 t61294,1110734761,70%4573,17
Projekt ION 83117,0014444774,47%3752,73
BZT-70 104214,0211354761,70%3755,10
FV230 Canopener103443,7212514778,72%3105,83
TS-6 93106,2812584667,39%3530,80
T92 81141,989214663,04%2835,95
BT-7 artillery 3343,073634656,52%1591,69
SMV CC-6782011,4510584461,36%2760,09
Type 71104153,5912654461,36%4497,85
A-436633,843584440,91%1153,28
AMX M4 mle. 5192806,9110884454,55%3036,94
E 65 Zwilling 82599,3213464468,18%2997,19
Object 260 102828,8910804468,18%2475,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81768,098244365,12%4232,40
Sturer Emil71762,338844264,29%3205,75
Object 430U103253,5011414266,67%3276,52
53TP Markowskiego82416,5912294165,85%3789,21
Black Prince71288,278344151,22%1763,43
Strv 103B103542,3710334170,73%2896,25
Ho-Ri 193112,1511464160,98%3657,11
AMX AC mle. 4881752,379054156,10%2118,20
Super Conqueror103504,0010344163,41%3735,69
Object 43092812,8312674168,29%3612,35
Lion 103023,769494151,22%3229,72
Predatore 93018,8012674173,17%3475,53
WZ-12092448,9810714065,00%2888,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92910,1311604062,50%3073,49
Covenanter5295,833074052,50%1077,88
M24 Chaffee5571,035134050,00%2429,56
M415847,875523969,23%1677,19
Vz. 71 Tesák102062,5110853966,67%3199,91
A-205205,473523852,63%589,23
WZ-132A91138,479553860,53%1949,43
BZ-16681711,039143847,37%2152,97
M8A14274,533923855,26%662,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191355,459543863,16%2354,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82053,2611653865,79%3665,24
UDES 14 Alt 582098,8110143748,65%3453,25
AMX 50 Foch92576,7010703762,16%2773,28
Indien-Panzer81908,7010633759,46%2992,53
T-100 LT101550,3210063764,86%2348,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81881,6510113754,05%2849,00
Tiger II82238,9211773666,67%3410,83
VK 16.02 Leopard51070,3910083663,89%5986,62
VK 100.01 (P)82414,4711653655,56%3475,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81991,069513647,22%3711,74
AMX 13 7571315,179523554,29%3568,78
T1 Cunningham1179,412943441,18%1231,61
TVP VTU Koncept81550,298123467,65%2553,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292985,7911353455,88%3204,46
CS-5992540,6510583458,82%2951,68
Hotchkiss EBR71131,719053458,82%3230,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91401,888913450,00%2462,29
Birch Gun4151,762573348,48%394,06
IS-2-II82330,0311543360,61%3580,33
Fauteur114223,8513003369,70%3332,41
CS-5381619,599393262,50%2372,93
Jagdtiger93043,0611563259,38%3269,02
IS-3-II92532,8111793265,63%2865,83
Object 752 93233,4113513275,00%3484,83
T26E5 Patriot 81566,669733256,25%2247,45
M127934,687343154,84%1185,96
BZ-5871885,0310613145,16%3117,47
Nashorn61678,4210033158,06%4066,85
AMX 13 105102239,949173158,06%3006,14
LHMTV81024,397453138,71%1988,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071662,279093056,67%3299,84
Ares 90 C113131,078973036,67%2257,91
B14382,143052941,38%1059,53
Ho-Ri 281946,419492951,72%2672,72
SU-10182353,0711142968,97%3319,72
Durchbruchswagen 24234,792742948,28%517,22
11082456,4613152892,86%4148,17
UDES 15/16103401,5410812860,71%3639,74
ST-I92784,3913142875,00%3681,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81978,4610942864,29%2845,38
T 55A 92640,9610452860,71%3485,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481901,0010262759,26%2404,20
Type 4 Heavy93136,1912552770,37%3871,20
T3 HMC2183,932312759,26%821,49
T71 DA71539,787292762,96%4882,61
Ares 8593637,8914562762,96%6155,66
Škoda T 1771160,589022646,15%2888,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103372,279972646,15%2646,68
T2 Light Tank 2383,006212650,00%2029,00
TBT 92475,3111202665,38%2772,01
IS-2 71571,3810072665,38%2835,47
GSR 3301 Setter71000,008072642,31%2700,54
STA-182208,6812522572,00%4527,14
M40/M4381121,166972552,00%1133,13
Char Futur 4 92503,0410532556,00%2712,42
Škoda T 2561261,1710002466,67%3142,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4678,427452454,17%3008,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793165,4612022462,50%3861,98
T-54 first prototype 81835,2911702458,33%3435,77
P.44 Pantera81943,839602347,83%2791,64
T56 GMC3141,702072339,13%240,13
Ho-Ri 3103503,3910712378,26%3209,88
HWK 1281252,529732352,17%2645,84
ST-II103286,1410842259,09%3397,25
Gorilla114145,7311772268,18%3306,18
BT-74184,382422147,62%495,37
45TP Habicha71890,6710942152,38%3302,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5583138,6214792161,90%3716,79
Object 703 Version II 82245,6212982161,90%3488,60
M446712,155532070,00%1527,10
MT-256573,554522030,00%1710,53
Waffenträger auf E 100103787,059582055,00%2927,45
Object 430 Version II92603,5510752045,00%2851,58
Leo71593,169571947,37%2936,85
Emil I82104,0010841952,63%2663,73
CS-4471725,9510511968,42%3532,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,162991952,63%306,08
AMX 65 t81564,8410711978,95%2327,65
E 100102456,069851866,67%2378,18
Object 41681866,2810211866,67%2716,80
TS-54 82268,1712921872,22%2779,07
Bofors Tornvagn 82118,0011551866,67%2920,81
SMV CC-5671457,5910291764,71%2501,34
A-4471782,8210061752,94%3285,82
AS-XX 40 t113512,4110801758,82%3191,90
CS-52 LIS 81744,419381758,82%2115,27
Durendal 103110,5911391776,47%2654,78
Vz. 44-171645,8810301656,25%2536,30
FV201 (A45) 71032,505361668,75%1646,25
VK 30.02 (D)71764,1312181560,00%3471,51
STK-2113920,4714021586,67%2830,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61430,9310121580,00%3282,10
T-284460,433291457,14%1826,92
AMX 50 Foch B103734,2910461457,14%2921,71
40TP Habicha61284,387501346,15%2859,61
SU-100M172378,6213751384,62%5152,55
T-1506961,466101346,15%1581,30
M-VI-Y93108,4611611361,54%3768,76
SU-2-122 5566,235981384,62%1476,94
Charioteer Nomad 82088,628061346,15%2042,61
AMX 404537,504241283,33%2824,10
Type 5861434,1710971258,33%3933,73
IS-2 shielded 72006,5811271275,00%2718,14
Versuchspanzer 5792682,759391225,00%2434,59
T-34-281865,5511991181,82%3373,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871562,0012461181,82%3158,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3496,094661163,64%2834,78
Sexton II3204,912131145,45%713,54
Stridsyxa 82441,5511951163,64%3154,98
T-34-171592,3011561080,00%3096,31
WZ-132-1101627,1012561080,00%2351,79
Renault UE 573263,202021050,00%759,67
KV-481263,308511070,00%1394,88
PTZ-78114664,4014971090,00%4072,33
M-IV-Y 81997,5010531070,00%2736,59
Kunze Panzer 93109,3013171080,00%4178,43
T803113750,6013281080,00%2777,52
D23253,89288966,67%1071,50
Tiger I72593,671462966,67%4874,78
UDES 0382243,441035966,67%3115,90
IS-4102753,111124966,67%2803,96
Chi-To SP71884,671084966,67%2693,73
121B 102684,56738933,33%2075,14
Type 59 82550,631363875,00%4700,20
Kolohousenka1148,88230850,00%706,38
Type 5 Heavy104652,251413887,50%4273,72
T2882535,631307875,00%3432,86
Tiger (P)71725,631284887,50%2871,42
FV4025 Contriver113804,131068837,50%2587,67
Object 432U112912,38813825,00%2353,37
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82144,631174887,50%2701,49
Strv m/425721,14389757,14%2386,50
T-463405,43382771,43%2416,00
Strv 103-093337,141030757,14%3375,55
Chieftain/T95 81407,57936785,71%2012,68
Executor114061,001204771,43%3202,07
Strv 81 81742,29773742,86%2947,11
Turtle Mk. I 82487,431206757,14%3044,21
Chi-Ni2230,83211650,00%1250,55
T1 HMC2103,00160633,33%337,74
BT-22132,00332560,00%602,82
M7 Priest3119,20196580,00%308,44
CS-67 Szakal113548,401202580,00%2966,05
Caliban 82149,201183560,00%2931,44
Type 62 71414,501423475,00%5138,99
D12185,50150425,00%690,54
Renault FT AC2136,25144425,00%307,51
T77 82499,0013794100,00%3372,66
AT-12238,0016230,00%861,79
Marder II3362,67248333,33%1218,70
T92 HMC101578,67799366,67%1500,93
FV2078553,00682366,67%609,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6947,33726366,67%2599,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4770,67765366,67%2848,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61007,00898366,67%3975,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3489,0010883100,00%1296,57
IS-3A 81616,67814333,33%1608,14
Super Hellcat 71490,33895366,67%2623,89
T-34-3 81444,001055366,67%1719,01
MS-11126,5023620,00%519,40
Panzerjäger I2148,502062100,00%600,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 103361,0015112100,00%2500,22
Jade Coil 83259,0017652100,00%4819,94
56TP 81799,0012762100,00%1679,74
Škoda T 27 8732,5038920,00%524,95
GSOR 1008 81968,50814250,00%2070,65
Somua SM 81896,0013642100,00%2239,21
Strv fm/211125,0030310,00%530,12
IS-274030,0022561100,00%10208,29
T-262203,003411100,00%1195,22
SU-76M4110,0013610,00%37,66
Loyd Gun Carriage2318,004931100,00%2838,81
Object 274a 81657,0014071100,00%2442,11
TS-60 91595,0012241100,00%1243,19
AMBT 81789,0012591100,00%1705,82
T-45 2560,0012061100,00%5520,89
Lorraine 40 t 83457,0099010,00%5740,37
Leox 9418,0033810,00%34,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-06-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-06
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-12
Left: 2024-04-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-10-25