name4748

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles671891050282
Ø Tier8,2810,4010,4410,27
Victories3390650,46%770,00%2652,00%14451,06%
Defeats3232448,11%330,00%2346,00%12945,74%
Draws9591,43%00,00%12,00%93,19%
Battles survived2127531,66%550,00%1938,00%10336,52%
Tanks destroyed567480,84111,10360,722320,82
Destruction ratio1,242,201,161,30
Tanks spotted571820,8550,50310,621920,68
Damage dealt1.343,792.479,902.030,862.034,39
Capture points752031,1200,00330,661500,53
Defense points397270,5900,0060,12190,07
Experience554,79655,80762,04816,07
WN71098,231369,68956,131009,81
WN81496,032305,851555,141607,14
Total
Battles67189
Ø Tier8,28
Victories3390650,46%
Defeats3232448,11%
Draws9591,43%
Battles survived2127531,66%
Tanks destroyed567480,84
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted571820,85
Damage dealt1.343,79
Capture points752031,12
Defense points397270,59
Experience554,79
WN71098,23
WN81496,03
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,40
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt2.479,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience655,80
WN71369,68
WN82305,85
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,44
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed360,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted310,62
Damage dealt2.030,86
Capture points330,66
Defense points60,12
Experience762,04
WN7956,13
WN81555,14
Past 30 days
Battles282
Ø Tier10,27
Victories14451,06%
Defeats12945,74%
Draws93,19%
Battles survived10336,52%
Tanks destroyed2320,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1920,68
Damage dealt2.034,39
Capture points1500,53
Defense points190,07
Experience816,07
WN71009,81
WN81607,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt484,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories18734,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33762,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12623,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,170,000,000,00
Capture points4250,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience251,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories18734,95%
Defeats33762,99%
Draws112,06%
Battles survived12623,55%
Tanks destroyed2320,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted4150,78
Damage dealt701,17
Capture points4250,79
Defense points1530,29
Experience251,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4754,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3540,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3338,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,210,000,000,00
Capture points1121,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2783,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience487,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4754,65%
Defeats3540,70%
Draws44,65%
Battles survived3338,37%
Tanks destroyed570,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted640,74
Damage dealt1.155,21
Capture points1121,30
Defense points2783,23
Experience487,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,290,000,000,00
Capture points523,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience793,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt1.193,29
Capture points523,71
Defense points70,50
Experience793,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81214,59629684552,14%1744,77
Object 261101689,66427227749,06%1669,39
IS-381238,47458125746,70%1417,16
T-5491465,52588110049,91%1619,90
G.W. E 100101681,45409108848,53%1608,51
FV3046886,7140892356,34%1894,79
E 7591742,3858286356,20%1872,25
Object 268101998,5250182648,31%1547,96
IS-7101769,1750580647,39%1398,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101700,3043479345,90%1147,74
Object 140101784,1851076345,48%1513,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101867,3345269153,98%1922,73
SU-1527715,4432768452,78%988,33
SU-14-281220,4936459845,99%1396,65
G.W. Panther71629,3647859253,72%2397,14
T-103 81230,5766956251,78%1290,32
212A91618,3843154848,36%1751,47
AMX 13 909805,7255654353,04%1243,21
Tiger II81506,1260754355,06%2028,17
Tiger (P)71354,5162553556,82%2115,95
T-1091511,7354852448,66%1505,15
G.W. Tiger91584,6040352146,83%1728,02
Object 70491878,4346851550,49%1679,67
SU-855464,2826350950,69%1042,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591493,4444250149,30%1657,97
S-5171688,8845549450,61%2639,91
ISU-15281250,6743649148,27%1299,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91604,1156548553,20%1602,98
Object 252U 81537,6277748053,75%1753,06
KV-137501,0136145655,04%746,72
KV-26889,5545644751,90%1628,96
MT-256240,2137744651,79%612,32
SU-1006556,3032844453,38%911,87
Ferdinand81718,0853444352,14%2132,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071461,1442843853,20%2119,49
FV380591536,0044743653,21%1594,17
T-54 ltwt.9662,1943643544,14%763,81
Tiger I71194,4852643154,99%1749,93
Object 430 Version II91388,0551943050,00%1408,93
T110E5101835,2058140547,65%1470,01
T110E3101810,3549939445,43%1189,99
T-4481075,7952538851,03%1605,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5518,7636238355,09%1597,06
T9591488,5548438250,79%1165,12
T-34-3 81293,5477537353,35%1572,38
AMX 12 t6396,5339936848,37%997,99
SU-86941,0932136152,08%1409,09
IS7789,6738836049,72%1000,67
M10391845,9168234553,04%1958,20
FV20781192,2141634450,29%1624,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101483,1649534151,32%1354,84
Lorraine 40 t 81357,6068433745,40%1501,52
Jagdtiger91784,1354433652,38%1574,24
T3281556,9959333454,49%2092,47
Hummel61034,7335433353,15%1649,05
FV4005 Stage II101531,3754933247,89%1084,77
IS-4101798,5753433146,22%1359,17
Grille 15101860,7264032247,83%1305,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101756,6850631147,91%1495,51
T-34-856363,5027230547,87%524,27
KV-481456,5561830153,82%1959,39
M48A5 Patton101782,9768429843,96%1368,38
STB-1101758,4772826956,88%1426,09
UDES 15/16101896,5575026450,76%1488,49
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81433,1484426457,58%1792,55
K-91101412,1049326346,77%1020,03
T26E5 81108,4974826246,18%1176,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91612,4958725955,60%1702,54
Object 41681183,4450025848,06%1628,46
Prototipo Standard B91471,1766525247,62%1313,69
AMX 13 757531,1644325255,16%1089,37
ST-I91904,6360025161,75%2143,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101618,2953125047,20%1124,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181468,1545524755,87%2048,19
T-100 LT10749,0558924646,34%745,78
AMX ELC bis5435,4336724551,84%1509,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81319,9860324452,46%1748,57
Kunze Panzer 91974,1869224448,77%1882,05
STG Guard 81404,5171324148,55%1675,02
121101975,8071524050,42%1655,45
KV-856953,9651623762,03%1965,59
T2971315,2557923558,30%1973,44
Vz. 55101921,2176923250,43%1374,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102045,5371623043,48%1620,78
T-345230,1721422540,44%380,95
122 TM 81585,0578322250,45%1801,20
Object 777 Version II 91762,8777222051,36%1648,41
M53/M5591212,1664721850,46%1114,23
AE Phase I 91757,7674921855,05%1671,87
AMX 13 105101242,3662220945,93%1361,48
T28 Prototype81188,9551820855,29%1317,12
Char Futur 4 91784,2281920456,37%1674,19
T28 Concept 71145,1452020353,69%1761,97
T2881338,4951819553,33%1613,58
BZ-75101904,4371519543,59%1211,84
SU-130PM 81508,3168319347,15%1435,61
T-50598,3027118951,32%165,43
Object 430U101904,1374118653,23%1469,59
E 50 Ausf. M101868,3070318448,37%1427,47
Rinoceronte102305,4674018148,07%1793,31
Object 43091752,8382818149,72%1587,38
M-IV-Y 81391,7879318151,38%1538,62
SMV CC-6781029,3059618050,00%1042,80
Leopard 1102004,3969618050,56%1561,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291671,2077717946,37%1400,56
UDES 0381277,9759517749,15%1355,80
Strv 103B102009,5765817648,30%1374,58
DBV-152 102385,9869917346,24%1456,87
Škoda T 256645,1353517146,20%1157,06
Leo7608,2645917046,47%778,68
AMX AC mle. 4881189,1265317048,82%1236,31
M66690,5039316949,70%1071,98
VK 36.01 (H)6866,3648516963,91%1824,69
UDES 1691330,1568916952,66%1218,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 81412,6782716959,17%1824,72
Vz. 71 Tesák101287,4976916852,38%1469,58
Type 71102094,8483016853,57%1638,96
FV4004 Conway91420,1261316747,90%1182,37
IS-6 B 81347,8571716754,49%1563,07
Concept 1B 92050,2085016656,63%1698,93
WZ-114 91874,5774716446,95%1652,38
T25/271051,5050716353,99%1742,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81327,8255416347,24%1256,39
LTTB8735,4851316250,00%1534,60
M-V-Y101888,9276916248,77%1404,86
Emil I81139,3762016138,51%984,64
TNH T Vz. 5191543,9180616153,42%1377,05
Leopard Prototyp A91632,4871816146,58%1412,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101942,8466516146,58%1343,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102188,3678216054,38%1629,68
Strv 103-091616,1272415948,43%1376,79
Jagdpanther II81236,6952515944,03%1105,75
113101832,8063815749,04%1438,79
BZ-79112388,2287215749,04%1339,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7967,1539315554,19%1648,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8558,1946515438,96%699,64
KV-15726,2144115455,19%1822,90
A-447999,7256215456,49%1957,54
VK 30.01 (P)6694,2238615251,97%1283,53
T 55A 91349,3064915248,68%1152,61
XM69 Hacker112185,7579915145,70%1445,79
Object 277101929,6170315042,67%1377,16
T-437864,6449314950,34%1443,30
Škoda T 5091720,0481914756,46%1665,85
Charioteer81192,9860714746,26%1119,34
IS-2-II8873,3251414450,69%882,14
M56 Scorpion 71078,0257714445,14%1423,39
Type 6191229,6768814349,65%1050,48
STA-181092,8265014248,59%1292,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102043,7572414041,43%1366,61
Chrysler K GF 81342,5677614046,43%1584,44
LPT-67 Šelma9904,9666413950,36%1208,63
T-1506899,0656313963,31%1938,78
T54E191614,5076213947,48%1457,59
STK-2112374,6378713749,64%1456,99
SU-54566,5023613651,47%1490,98
AMX 30 B101555,3858813646,32%1121,32
ELC EVEN 90 8652,0667813553,33%1322,08
TNH 105/100081047,5763813447,76%1125,64
T92 HMC101343,1960913255,30%1130,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91751,5262013044,62%1382,55
Ho-Ri 3101903,4566212941,09%1298,71
KR-1112170,0883212952,71%1306,08
P.44 Pantera81118,0572112858,59%1402,39
Panther II81058,3061412740,94%1161,15
53TP Markowskiego81267,5073812650,79%1421,74
UDES 14 Alt 58877,5053012645,24%874,09
Sturer Emil7872,7849512644,44%1045,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102065,1075312551,20%1287,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481277,7071012250,00%1464,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691560,8481612055,83%1519,09
T803112165,8181512050,00%1498,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91638,6882811953,78%1460,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7921,6055311947,06%1144,39
E 5091518,9472611943,70%1234,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91844,7886011858,47%1664,42
T110E4101981,4571911754,70%1338,87
Fauteur112044,0374611634,48%1124,88
T71 DA7511,8348611546,09%904,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81628,9875011551,30%1920,26
T3091734,2567711344,25%1440,76
HWK 30 8957,3766210841,67%1599,10
Vz. 44-17897,5358510750,47%1067,43
Object 70591540,1178310746,73%1333,95
StuG III Ausf. G5385,6324810551,43%805,67
Emil II91832,0978810452,88%1649,96
M18 Hellcat6793,6346810451,92%1495,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102165,4774910350,49%1476,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191375,4368210249,02%1041,62
IS-3-II91617,4584510257,84%1450,62
P.43 bis6695,5453010150,50%1239,04
Ho-Ri 191758,9278310052,00%1545,36
M46 Patton91503,0974710047,00%1376,81
AMX 50 Foch91931,3875510039,00%1678,49
WZ-12091111,096909948,48%940,36
TVP T 50/51101693,066439946,46%1293,38
Black Rock 111936,387949943,43%1127,31
CAV mod. 71112260,117479840,82%1443,48
Object 705A101868,776929839,80%1261,99
45TP Habicha71070,706999253,26%1435,63
Škoda T 177804,927229161,54%1767,71
TVP VTU Koncept81195,766588646,51%1550,59
KV-371504,548358558,82%2548,72
SU-263186,901528450,00%416,66
Bishop5637,993198458,33%1692,40
T57 Heavy102346,497808445,24%1861,27
A-20535,701668251,22%120,61
Tetrarch 2120,221478247,56%421,59
ST-II101825,476878145,68%1221,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8332,783528040,00%336,90
M-III-Y8962,736777949,37%969,28
BT-7465,011357648,68%93,53
T-50-2 6216,363077647,37%391,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,961697544,00%310,97
M26 Pershing81050,036417538,67%1163,33
A-436595,594367444,59%1120,46
StuG IV 5446,272947451,35%1125,64
Vz. 63P112669,149587349,32%1750,77
M40/M438974,765357147,89%931,76
Indien-Panzer81251,777536949,28%1513,85
AMX 50 Foch B102022,497016949,28%1388,57
Kranvagn101700,596286845,59%1151,74
SU-85B4207,711956858,82%462,53
AMX M4 mle. 457745,663916847,06%790,07
M127692,964646851,47%768,69
IS-M81243,917456850,00%1369,02
Carro d'assalto P.887952,305916744,78%1140,48
SMV CC-5671041,486826753,73%1394,47
T-34-171015,277156645,45%1537,31
Ho-Ri 281273,866796642,42%1288,04
BV-111111977,597486437,50%1153,25
M-VI-Y91700,088986460,94%1770,56
M446612,153426243,55%895,57
E 100101806,386296043,33%1195,19
AMX 65 t81033,465475947,46%1067,25
K-91-PT 91485,166575844,83%1171,16
T207974,956645752,63%1471,22
Chi-To SP71235,657715752,63%1463,58
Durendal 102029,868665763,16%1616,07
T3 HMC2263,022845657,14%1425,08
Konštrukta T-34/10071004,247305558,18%1650,29
BZ-58-2 91744,768525556,36%1539,63
BT-2274,831555457,41%248,80
M10 Wolverine5569,443515459,26%1394,49
Patton the Tank 9974,445625253,85%834,66
CS-52 LIS 81348,258155160,78%1622,77
T-34-28912,026645060,00%1135,57
Leichttraktor152,181034953,06%109,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,272764948,98%793,85
Challenger71061,636544955,10%1444,09
GSOR the TANK 91299,476464942,86%999,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto6679,735124858,33%1120,57
T6981346,738144850,00%1791,65
P.43 ter7852,366574553,33%1247,56
Semovente M415395,593224445,45%639,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4260,272544447,73%804,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6381,023514440,91%673,97
Strv m/425394,213684348,84%913,93
Cromwell B 6663,176074250,00%1163,24
Churchill Crocodile 6832,767104254,76%1245,83
SU-76M4116,731114037,50%51,14
M-II-Y7695,835934040,00%641,53
40TP Habicha6788,275993754,05%1524,60
StuG III Ausf. B4410,253043650,00%934,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6758,916063540,00%1187,21
P26/404379,243473455,88%923,39
Strv 746513,654603450,00%783,32
Lago4237,412433234,38%483,87
Pawlack Tank6530,282973231,25%570,97
SU-18283,52993151,61%354,64
T404516,163713158,06%1618,57
Saryuda 91566,167953154,84%1236,80
Char de transition 61152,558693170,97%2182,19
P.435509,574683063,33%1384,65
ARL 446517,003453040,00%648,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4300,042742556,00%863,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6141,522592536,00%93,61
Super Hellcat 7340,842282532,00%185,11
Marder II3149,041602445,83%266,25
T1 Cunningham152,131102339,13%47,65
Excalibur 6931,838022365,22%1702,18
Fantôme 91264,645832245,45%947,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6691,525472157,14%1391,20
MS-1119,47721942,11%9,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5242,382961637,50%269,23
KV-1SA 5301,063841656,25%493,24
Type 98 Ke-Ni3225,601921533,33%767,58
Strv m/40L3171,791941450,00%443,21
Light Mk. VIC 292,691581361,54%440,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2157,401911050,00%608,97
50TP prototyp 81315,007481050,00%1410,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81662,308441070,00%1957,04
Windhund 8447,13319825,00%139,73
TS-54 8675,13554837,50%420,44
T1E6 2144,00198837,50%514,07
LTP 3140,25130837,50%380,04
Caernarvon Action X 81234,38861850,00%1547,65
AT-12129,29157757,14%438,19
T-116 3108,86339771,43%454,76
T56 GMC3293,00412666,67%1129,48
Leox 91297,67571633,33%805,62
Strv m/382101,80117540,00%178,47
Black Prince II 7915,20696540,00%1035,06
Renault FT141,00112475,00%261,00
M15/423208,25222425,00%404,78
T-45 2101,50222475,00%466,36
Löwe 81431,0062640,00%1776,00
AMX ELC 901 60,00315450,00%107,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,33209333,33%444,49
Panzerjäger I2217,00160366,67%805,97
L-60 224,67128333,33%0,00
Chi-Go 71314,00557333,33%1221,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001920,00%0,00
T-463107,502232100,00%466,18
T-26292,00147250,00%281,23
Panzerwagen 39 3218,5014320,00%687,56
IS-6 80,003072100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5423,506802100,00%1337,37
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3278,5030220,00%719,30
T-29 3133,503582100,00%453,59
MTLS-1G14 319,50112250,00%105,41
T7 Combat Car 273,0010420,00%92,09
WZ-120-1G FT 8450,0038720,00%178,28
Chaffee Camouflaged 5152,50255250,00%193,81
Kolohousenka1418,002961100,00%2372,55
Strv fm/211203,009910,00%1052,94
Renault Otsu1261,003551100,00%1421,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8446,0018310,00%223,97
ARMT 5337,0016410,00%489,16
Tiger 131 6217,0032610,00%44,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6531,006091100,00%869,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,004301100,00%539,57
T78 6277,009310,00%94,50
King Tiger (Captured) 70,0021210,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3139,008810,00%362,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2025-02-24