mony67g

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392260020
Ø Tier7,330,000,009,85
Victories1895048,31%00,00%00,00%1155,00%
Defeats1959749,96%00,00%00,00%945,00%
Draws6791,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1150929,34%00,00%00,00%945,00%
Tanks destroyed258640,6600,0000,00170,85
Destruction ratio0,930,000,001,55
Tanks spotted330910,8400,0000,00100,50
Damage dealt878,480,000,001.952,55
Capture points436281,1100,0000,00211,05
Defense points129090,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,260,000,00783,90
WN7854,720,000,001077,50
WN81015,990,000,001989,89
Total
Battles39226
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1895048,31%
Defeats1959749,96%
Draws6791,73%
Battles survived1150929,34%
Tanks destroyed258640,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted330910,84
Damage dealt878,48
Capture points436281,11
Defense points129090,33
Experience541,26
WN7854,72
WN81015,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,85
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt1.952,55
Capture points211,05
Defense points00,00
Experience783,90
WN71077,50
WN81989,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories15548,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14646,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11235,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,210,000,000,00
Capture points2480,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience759,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories15548,90%
Defeats14646,06%
Draws165,05%
Battles survived11235,33%
Tanks destroyed1470,46
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2440,77
Damage dealt1.381,21
Capture points2480,78
Defense points720,23
Experience759,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,290,000,000,00
Capture points422,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points724,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience814,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,18
Damage dealt1.169,29
Capture points422,47
Defense points724,24
Experience814,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1129000
Victories45039,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63255,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws474,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33729,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5010,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6500,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,500,000,000,00
Capture points15501,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10540,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience562,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1129
Victories45039,86%
Defeats63255,98%
Draws474,16%
Battles survived33729,85%
Tanks destroyed5010,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted6500,58
Damage dealt1.086,50
Capture points15501,37
Defense points10540,93
Experience562,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories7639,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11459,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6433,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,350,000,000,00
Capture points2301,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience574,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories7639,38%
Defeats11459,07%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived6433,16%
Tanks destroyed1180,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1030,53
Damage dealt1.699,35
Capture points2301,19
Defense points1640,85
Experience574,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (485)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7793,44539163650,00%1101,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81197,26523101149,95%1161,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,1628796153,80%918,24
AMX ELC bis5280,9935495248,84%841,41
M53/M5591351,1169592149,19%1323,87
M446668,1849690647,57%1116,53
Jagdpanther7850,3745373650,27%1108,74
FV3046605,3041068848,98%983,64
Jagdpanther II81113,7252065550,99%1135,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81294,7170265250,46%1318,67
StuG III Ausf. G5409,4527764151,48%882,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101708,2567557550,61%1132,12
Grille 15101359,0656845543,08%777,30
FV201 (A45) 7707,4649643450,23%925,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6504,6553142152,26%891,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507613,9033441148,18%686,16
M40/M4381029,9161141048,78%1049,45
Char Futur 4 91525,4674340645,57%1301,67
Jagdpanzer IV6510,5031336045,83%794,94
T376352,1140935748,74%812,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518869,9154631744,16%905,46
A-436487,6347331650,32%861,04
Super Hellcat 7796,7963531454,14%1180,28
M24 Chaffee5206,2832731147,91%510,91
O-Ni7777,5751328648,95%868,15
T-284279,1624528553,33%851,15
FV2078913,8669428552,98%1008,54
Ho-Ri 3101839,4166927646,74%1153,60
ELC EVEN 90 8530,5270226952,04%927,48
AMX 13 757404,9540626646,24%662,92
T297751,3558226050,38%844,62
Strv 103-091354,3760525646,88%1014,50
Jagdtiger91235,0357024849,19%919,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8400,9746823545,11%503,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91161,2157623249,14%843,02
M127770,2643422646,90%887,14
Ho-Ri 191712,7176021551,63%1414,67
Hirschkäfer112218,6472321447,20%1417,87
212A91438,4269521346,01%1282,79
IS-3A 81045,5267720937,32%889,09
Strv 103B101550,0468020353,69%1032,67
Sturer Emil7837,0636420345,32%1062,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101147,5867719950,75%942,82
UDES 0381073,1959219551,28%1082,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291419,2574219346,63%1185,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,6750018645,70%939,91
T92 HMC101281,6759018442,93%921,20
Ikv 1035377,5436117950,28%902,63
AMX 13 909623,4853717643,18%706,65
O-Ho8769,2958417646,02%662,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691436,4075317547,43%1239,58
FV380591308,2572017451,15%1350,61
UDES 14 Alt 58997,5468016950,30%1109,88
AMX 12 t6283,9631316046,88%553,07
Emil II91594,3383215651,28%1402,45
IS-38835,0563615352,94%829,02
SU-130PM 81390,6570115244,74%1348,97
Object 25791004,5868014748,30%800,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 8651,1457014743,54%623,16
BZ-176 81244,0180714751,70%1128,06
ISU-15281313,2863814546,21%1188,66
WZ-111G FT91948,1375814450,69%1530,15
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81163,6469614248,59%1114,87
Charioteer81105,9363214145,39%1124,95
IS7576,8747413946,76%605,28
TVP T 50/51101244,3966813548,89%863,38
KV-856498,1134713347,37%680,79
T71 DA7452,3155213247,73%790,39
Kunze Panzer 91312,5373013251,52%1199,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7649,4846112846,09%755,26
BZ-6891275,7671412749,61%1024,45
A-20575,0317712645,24%65,90
SU-14-281189,9865312646,83%1156,87
Strv m/425407,4744712460,48%1177,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6640,2243412456,45%1212,88
T-345251,5025212343,09%456,47
Škoda T 256464,3944712347,97%767,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9763,9875212153,72%1071,51
Cobra 91068,0064612145,45%758,69
UDES 1691210,1072712050,83%1100,81
P.44 Pantera8856,3163011946,22%1001,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6521,8630711844,07%641,23
O-I6599,6939411846,61%862,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5420,6626311846,61%778,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81179,8374711756,41%1262,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505250,2519011639,66%277,23
GSOR 1008 81224,5176011655,17%1321,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7602,4950311543,48%769,21
E 7591520,3674211442,98%1228,70
T-448830,5663611344,25%954,95
KV-15351,4627611347,79%556,22
Nashorn6629,2533211350,44%970,46
Emil I81038,0872311254,46%1042,93
T-109868,6964911150,45%662,92
FV4005 Stage II101268,3852111138,74%699,53
AMX 404159,1021011049,09%470,06
Conqueror91168,8069811047,27%927,56
Object 26391387,5464510841,67%1034,12
KV-37808,7056210657,55%1049,00
Object 261101373,9963810642,45%982,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101385,4163910538,10%892,93
CS-538711,9653810535,24%675,89
FV4004 Conway91431,2965810449,04%1167,54
M-III-Y8860,3169310447,12%845,55
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91438,5369410452,88%1210,35
T-832 81300,6479710450,96%1274,35
SU-10181029,5761510343,69%1040,66
T-50-2 6410,675099845,92%928,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101655,676899548,42%990,24
T9591319,667479555,79%1035,15
Bishop5325,772379537,89%489,49
XM57 81554,477519544,21%1371,72
T-1506450,653489446,81%611,57
IS-M8894,686469447,87%931,33
Tiger II81131,737119346,24%1137,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91382,877219349,46%1133,67
Black Prince7479,824769135,16%362,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 81226,326849142,86%1188,35
LHMTV8607,606049044,44%886,86
M4A1 Sherman5297,494178952,81%651,43
Prototipo Standard B91000,085478931,46%631,41
Leopard Prototyp A91076,965908937,08%742,97
TNH T Vz. 5191288,027458847,73%1063,08
M-VI-Y91104,526808647,67%854,25
AE Phase I 91276,007798648,84%1145,05
M415341,212338440,48%331,54
SU-263106,271248452,38%161,92
BZ-587765,156438451,19%838,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101573,635848445,24%848,07
Object 43091208,006878441,67%892,89
Strv 746541,284598340,96%855,99
T288976,307258363,86%1084,46
Leo7664,725558245,12%884,86
T25 AT7783,505488246,34%918,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,113398248,78%497,90
AMX 50 Foch91617,497318138,27%1253,37
Object 70591171,306908145,68%967,55
P.43 bis6549,194718043,75%835,26
AMX 50 1008963,616338041,25%846,82
A46 6346,115328057,50%1016,25
AMX M4 mle. 457933,426997958,23%1242,59
T-549986,416547940,51%741,85
M36 Jackson6500,374047839,74%623,60
BZ-16681019,926207837,18%1016,33
Prototipo 6 81310,047167741,56%1097,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474214,261847643,42%513,23
T3091617,446977544,00%1289,66
SDP 58 Kilana81132,596087441,89%955,44
M10391410,577317445,95%1191,67
M47 Iron Arnie 81028,117427451,35%1106,61
Škoda T 245335,343417360,27%946,93
Caernarvon81038,846957341,10%1002,67
KV-1S6450,603547350,68%714,22
T328825,466547248,61%765,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481084,186537136,62%1002,65
VK 30.01 (P)6406,704677152,11%550,70
Indien-Panzer8892,716417048,57%969,00
T28 Prototype81116,946336939,13%1004,03
KV-48733,816316852,94%725,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68424,575266838,24%507,23
P.43 ter7596,305776747,76%832,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191487,107386743,28%1075,41
Type 6191167,637366550,77%1073,20
AMX 50 12091419,086766546,15%1122,75
SMV CC-6781072,027396456,25%1133,88
LTP 394,361266442,19%190,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101107,186626253,23%874,27
T-45 2269,944346256,45%1452,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8942,076156150,82%916,30
IS-7101515,488776061,67%1241,35
Bretagne Panther 6630,855696046,67%974,39
A-447552,863905940,68%596,49
Hotchkiss EBR7398,026275959,32%819,82
M-II-Y7929,297185955,93%1168,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8457,024935834,48%439,79
O-I Experimental5472,623585843,10%784,09
GSR 3301 Setter7357,645035641,07%551,21
WZ-111 model 5A101722,047795550,91%1287,95
Type 6891479,097275442,59%1121,93
T25/271030,446635444,44%1441,02
Object 277101537,636545440,74%1052,91
Churchill VII6407,364745354,72%628,86
G.W. Tiger91050,196875356,60%1012,76
Ares 758884,837345356,60%1013,11
BT-7435,331295248,08%85,26
Cromwell6501,965525253,85%897,89
S-517698,886005248,08%708,04
SMV CC-567773,625695236,54%793,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91000,277025154,90%920,95
Birch Gun4163,551645145,10%372,46
Type 5781327,327095042,00%1288,12
T499458,905145036,00%342,96
ST vz. 394219,142414955,10%648,42
T207492,245054948,98%589,73
M5 Stuart488,712344948,98%83,10
Marder 38T4337,142424944,90%716,20
FV4202 8801,186774944,90%816,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81043,047224852,08%1080,41
Kirovets-1 81094,838074854,17%1171,46
Marder II3160,111654753,19%378,88
SU-100M17830,796264751,06%1079,58
Object 140101146,306524746,81%771,90
Gonsalo 81436,668494751,06%1419,18
Challenger7657,464884645,65%702,38
Panhard EBR 909369,395754652,17%374,90
AT 158961,676954548,89%877,40
Chieftain/T95 8803,676964551,11%946,28
Tiger 131 6681,766244551,11%1115,64
Type 4 Heavy9724,115724438,64%367,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,703374452,27%434,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza9991,726294341,86%702,46
CS-447851,536274344,19%1178,14
WZ-113G FT102028,357664358,14%1318,51
T698572,095994351,16%590,90
T57 Heavy101688,078684365,12%1300,21
Mäuschen9955,586624348,84%690,34
45TP Habicha71005,217774261,90%1572,14
Type 95 Heavy4191,622144261,90%583,85
Ho-Ri 281249,555864233,33%1119,72
Tortoise91438,627464250,00%1009,21
Kranvagn101597,106924143,90%999,41
Panzerjäger I2117,661274148,78%279,58
AMX AC mle. 488882,686094143,90%761,24
Panhard AMD 178B6278,884054136,59%473,47
Tiger I7916,005494025,00%911,25
SU-18285,08914042,50%266,72
Renault FT AC283,331144042,50%82,15
SU-1527755,315493946,15%905,77
UDES 15/16101655,956553935,90%1084,60
T-437783,827163956,41%1361,49
E 5091333,287143948,72%1153,67
Tiger (P)7465,264503943,59%371,39
Achilles6494,184383946,15%703,70
TNH 105/100081001,766323831,58%1028,93
Object 268 Version 4101825,457883860,53%1296,08
SU-1006861,845543745,95%1481,58
T110E3101621,357193754,05%1064,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5312,923993756,76%746,11
Valiant 5410,006093647,22%844,71
LPT-67 Šelma9424,345883548,57%377,96
Renault UE 573107,661123537,14%78,24
T110E4101521,547673562,86%1064,85
Object 430 Version II91040,696093545,71%777,20
T-463106,851413444,12%222,02
Sav m/434198,062933455,88%433,89
Carro d'assalto P.887909,477613455,88%1377,41
VK 30.02 (D)7731,827863464,71%1289,31
AMX 50 B101530,717033450,00%1167,16
Churchill I5342,914103348,48%552,42
T1 Heavy5686,185593342,42%1247,30
Excalibur 6785,035733342,42%1131,57
25TP KSUST II5336,193603243,75%609,50
Vz. 55101629,386303237,50%903,00
Maus101406,847153243,75%829,70
M10 Wolverine5391,503263237,50%620,32
SU-76G FT4338,292643148,39%689,62
FV217 Badger101627,397683151,61%1106,22
Renault FT 75 BS2133,231033033,33%583,35
Crusader6140,403233046,67%204,61
AMX 38386,371563036,67%24,21
G.W. E 100101069,035753043,33%678,64
Pawlack Tank6730,806113046,67%1192,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191076,907302948,28%887,88
Object 4168895,486332948,28%994,80
TS-54 81263,007782948,28%1244,49
Manticore10720,825812839,29%596,59
Lorraine 39L AM3173,561212733,33%313,42
Type 91 Heavy3175,191662744,44%434,34
T92 8458,375722748,15%668,65
Ares 8591040,197012646,15%795,82
Lago4149,202312540,00%205,24
P.435354,683932548,00%858,39
SU-54113,161382540,00%40,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101486,208302564,00%1153,00
Object 430U101423,366922540,00%918,60
40TP Habicha6418,134642450,00%629,16
SU-86698,584642429,17%777,40
Semovente M415471,753622429,17%850,93
IS-2-II8817,966882450,00%867,21
M-IV-Y 81021,967022445,83%894,08
BT-2228,61972343,48%27,73
M3 Lee4197,613112339,13%458,75
CS-599929,136222343,48%612,28
Archer5377,133722356,52%767,00
XM66F 81076,966972352,17%1078,18
SDP 57 Gowika7905,326322268,18%1184,67
Super Conqueror101652,687302245,45%1198,14
LTTB8517,146382259,09%813,63
Object 283 9967,096452240,91%777,28
Turtle Mk. I 81325,417912250,00%1349,77
KR-1111616,147692240,91%773,42
M3 Stuart362,521522152,38%120,49
53TP Markowskiego8919,057082152,38%953,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6827,906442157,14%1478,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8918,437852152,38%1198,08
Type 1 Chi-He4473,354332055,00%1640,07
T-34-2G FT71008,605922040,00%1237,18
AMX 13 10510892,607162050,00%944,95
AMX 50 Foch B101858,408852060,00%1465,68
ISU-122-2 8926,056012035,00%696,63
Lorraine 50 t 91068,405532030,00%659,00
T26E5 8725,005992040,00%612,64
NC 70 Błyskawica101390,216331947,37%875,68
Object 705A101167,216581947,37%756,34
IS-2 shielded 71268,959081963,16%1987,07
Škoda T 27 8481,264961942,11%346,91
FV226 Contradictious 81492,379441973,68%1681,37
TVP VTU Koncept8353,064091838,89%185,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,941471861,11%421,93
STB-1101241,507101844,44%868,98
Sturmpanzer II483,611231844,44%56,52
M2 Medium Tank3156,832741861,11%547,60
Type 586905,838331872,22%2141,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8832,446801850,00%885,45
AEC Armoured Car5284,562831833,33%326,93
P26/404372,004971764,71%1167,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,062881741,18%449,04
T-262132,412021758,82%692,34
Projekt ION 81093,127361752,94%924,63
T77 8916,716311735,29%709,43
Valentine3171,563741675,00%658,57
CS-6310593,065271637,50%150,58
IS-410979,318251668,75%684,11
AT 771008,317121637,50%1178,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8887,314391625,00%683,96
VK 168.01 (P) 81093,948471668,75%1259,08
1108750,876251553,33%708,60
Škoda T 177670,807431573,33%1599,59
WZ-111-1G FT8748,534231540,00%510,91
FV224 Chopper71270,339481573,33%1589,39
AMBT 8863,937211560,00%920,20
Rinoceronte101388,146601435,71%850,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101604,865721428,57%795,52
M3G FT3258,072391435,71%541,81
VK 100.01 (P)8966,937711457,14%1065,09
STG 81130,867271457,14%1315,96
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102115,798531457,14%1566,43
Leichttraktor1103,771781338,46%274,90
Leopard 1101014,005431338,46%543,83
T-100 LT101175,546831338,46%1322,76
Char Murat 91215,626201338,46%804,40
TS-60 91246,777341353,85%1099,03
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91366,856031346,15%944,50
T28 Concept 7488,545551369,23%625,99
Matilda4339,674311266,67%971,04
ARL 446850,176201250,00%1419,66
Ikv 723184,333241258,33%504,51
Covenanter5195,923171250,00%472,81
E 100101320,677801258,33%922,65
FV227 Conceiver8934,086111233,33%731,52
FV229 Contender91128,587351241,67%779,92
ISU-152K 8791,004941241,67%604,91
Object 777 Version II 91370,585071216,67%1042,50
Caernarvon Action X 8453,333971216,67%213,88
StuG IV 5337,253251250,00%673,89
BT-7 artillery 3170,082321250,00%492,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 8726,586361250,00%632,95
LT vz. 383137,001701127,27%317,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10896,275571136,36%462,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9880,916641154,55%674,90
Char Mle. 75 9878,915011136,36%803,11
Taschenratte111833,3610271163,64%1100,76
M56 Scorpion 7825,915831154,55%1018,95
M10 RBFM 5506,094951136,36%926,68
M2 Light2125,402091050,00%377,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,002521050,00%89,84
BDR G1 B5662,105581060,00%1467,64
BZT-70 101902,008561040,00%1099,59
T110E5101643,107221040,00%1073,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559814,505581040,00%530,04
VK 30.02 (M)6960,708491050,00%2049,74
M41D 8475,204701040,00%600,85
Kolohousenka1103,11118933,33%293,58
D1291,44168955,56%311,15
MS-1134,3392944,44%31,57
Type 5 Heavy101278,78847977,78%831,89
M18 Hellcat6440,00488966,67%712,61
Panhard EBR 10510253,89318911,11%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101796,00751933,33%1131,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6687,78498944,44%973,86
Toro 91973,44807944,44%1470,11
Type 63 81232,22836966,67%1455,99
Strv fm/211115,13271837,50%421,35
LT vz. 352128,25214875,00%669,32
Hotchkiss H352111,75122825,00%282,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3255,75278825,00%879,38
SU-76M4290,63317862,50%778,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu6931,25686862,50%1463,57
AMX 65 t81014,75729850,00%1115,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8502,13626875,00%898,41
Versuchspanzer 5791280,38653837,50%678,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6253,13384837,50%390,87
Nergal 81165,63552812,50%872,83
Cruiser Mk. II2134,71276771,43%613,48
T-505223,29314742,86%501,86
MT-256191,00512785,71%511,62
E 77 92108,141144771,43%2202,97
T7 Combat Car 264,5791714,29%46,30
SU-855821,00493666,67%2135,16
D23114,83106616,67%173,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,50178650,00%557,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5779,83426633,33%1663,43
SU-122A5308,00373666,67%711,83
T 54D 9763,50647666,67%712,54
DZT-159 91360,83780650,00%1137,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9469,50594650,00%488,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,60252540,00%487,03
T1 Cunningham130,2054540,00%0,00
Strv m/40L385,20282560,00%214,09
Sexton II312,2078540,00%9,96
GSOR the TANK 91525,40564520,00%1242,40
Gorilla112237,40830540,00%1121,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8469,40418540,00%518,74
Fiat 3000162,00170450,00%125,01
AT-1212,0038425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank259,25137450,00%120,28
60G FT5266,50247450,00%373,40
T404348,50165425,00%606,06
Type 71101107,50793450,00%617,05
FV215b (183) 10652,50726475,00%422,19
T54E191051,25636450,00%714,25
Ares 90101238,75763450,00%787,19
Object 752 92325,251053475,00%2193,49
Obsidian 8551,2532340,00%394,17
KV-1SA 5625,5041440,00%1171,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4164,00275425,00%126,91
T-28E with F-30 4397,00386450,00%738,75
Renault FT11,671283100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu150,00127333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,67151333,33%249,60
M26 Pershing8617,33438333,33%530,58
CC-46 Pancernik 9902,67495333,33%501,96
M-V-Y101381,33630333,33%673,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6513,33421333,33%1137,95
Windhund 81045,33560333,33%694,12
Kampfpanzer 67101850,00694333,33%1070,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581514,33718333,33%924,94
T-116 3234,67520366,67%1012,91
T-29 3253,67308333,33%724,69
MTLS-1G14 3148,3316630,00%316,87
Strv 81 8667,33606366,67%833,11
Sexton I 33,3310430,00%3,10
T-54 first prototype 8796,00630366,67%903,53
SFAC 105 8660,6734730,00%334,91
IMT 81537,67636333,33%1317,59
4TP183,5017720,00%153,35
10TP3221,50226250,00%690,28
Coccodrillo 10705,50624250,00%302,13
Centurion Action X101173,0031620,00%643,16
G.W. Panther7527,00421250,00%498,93
AltProto AMX 30 8619,5026620,00%368,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2412,006972100,00%2008,27
TS-6 92215,001020250,00%2361,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4111,50186250,00%186,64
Tetrarch 2141,00268250,00%564,86
Light Mk. VIC 242,0095250,00%112,05
Dicker Max 6849,50544250,00%1321,39
IS-2 7847,50684250,00%957,74
King Tiger (Captured) 7834,5036420,00%713,37
Rambo 91963,5012902100,00%1577,89
Chaffee Camouflaged 5869,509382100,00%2065,62
Renault NC-3110,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,003610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1113,004941100,00%639,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4218,0016110,00%508,71
BZ-75101031,0058710,00%466,43
AT 86623,0032310,00%751,49
KV-261487,008431100,00%2283,26
Chieftain Mk. 6 101197,0030810,00%504,60
FV601 Saladin8437,0028110,00%194,93
FSV Scheme A7256,006001100,00%340,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 92119,0010791100,00%1782,60
AMR 35 2128,003271100,00%604,08
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5319,005181100,00%772,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 82319,0013521100,00%3116,22
Valentine II 4197,005271100,00%630,79
M3 Light 346,008610,00%0,00
Stitch 81716,0053610,00%1871,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,007510,00%108,40
T 55A 9360,0042910,00%25,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4530,0039010,00%1430,58
Lorraine 40 t 81842,0014661100,00%2754,02
43 M. Toldi III 3245,002291100,00%1112,76
Brennos 81503,0010741100,00%1476,32
OCP Peacekeeper 9783,0049210,00%315,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-10-31