mlmishaml

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38450772471
Ø Tier8,699,008,969,39
Victories2043553,15%00,00%3345,83%24050,96%
Defeats1746845,43%7100,00%3954,17%22547,77%
Draws5471,42%00,00%00,00%61,27%
Battles survived1242632,32%114,29%1825,00%13228,03%
Tanks destroyed389421,0150,71590,824901,04
Destruction ratio1,500,831,091,45
Tanks spotted482011,25152,141171,637311,55
Damage dealt1.733,451.483,291.795,862.108,35
Capture points199620,5200,0000,001510,32
Defense points262450,6800,0050,072970,63
Experience728,07444,86812,74913,13
WN71363,30831,221128,651398,70
WN81996,811169,791779,372337,92
Total
Battles38450
Ø Tier8,69
Victories2043553,15%
Defeats1746845,43%
Draws5471,42%
Battles survived1242632,32%
Tanks destroyed389421,01
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted482011,25
Damage dealt1.733,45
Capture points199620,52
Defense points262450,68
Experience728,07
WN71363,30
WN81996,81
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt1.483,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,86
WN7831,22
WN81169,79
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier8,96
Victories3345,83%
Defeats3954,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%
Tanks destroyed590,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1171,63
Damage dealt1.795,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,07
Experience812,74
WN71128,65
WN81779,37
Past 30 days
Battles471
Ø Tier9,39
Victories24050,96%
Defeats22547,77%
Draws61,27%
Battles survived13228,03%
Tanks destroyed4901,04
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted7311,55
Damage dealt2.108,35
Capture points1510,32
Defense points2970,63
Experience913,13
WN71398,70
WN82337,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,460,000,000,00
Capture points891,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience692,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3862,30%
Defeats2236,07%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2947,54%
Tanks destroyed580,95
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted340,56
Damage dealt1.966,46
Capture points891,46
Defense points390,64
Experience692,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,910,000,000,00
Capture points210,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed220,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted240,55
Damage dealt992,91
Capture points210,48
Defense points461,05
Experience536,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories22857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16741,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18746,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,780,000,000,00
Capture points7011,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience693,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories22857,14%
Defeats16741,85%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived18746,87%
Tanks destroyed3010,75
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted3450,86
Damage dealt1.265,78
Capture points7011,76
Defense points6531,64
Experience693,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3344,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,210,000,000,00
Capture points570,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience765,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4154,67%
Defeats3344,00%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed570,76
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted460,61
Damage dealt2.015,21
Capture points570,76
Defense points911,21
Experience765,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories6054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5145,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3329,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1211,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience844,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories6054,05%
Defeats5145,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3329,73%
Tanks destroyed1000,90
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted750,68
Damage dealt2.256,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points1211,09
Experience844,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STB-1102110,83715186953,18%2017,43
T34 81474,28730135951,88%2022,34
IS-7102120,73718135255,62%2040,69
T57 Heavy102358,70719123650,16%2186,67
T92 HMC101775,9552199249,40%1832,26
Centurion Action X102195,4066097756,19%2204,73
E 100102081,4166268553,72%1873,61
T110E4102244,2673764754,40%1765,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102713,1574462152,33%2241,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81780,1581662157,33%2305,59
T-1091991,5980961255,56%2305,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81825,7971259655,20%2349,48
T71 DA7796,2756757351,48%1763,37
M53/M5591738,5165256355,24%2085,23
Grille 15102506,2067255749,01%2060,54
FV215b (183) 102276,6779154254,43%1887,79
KV-856833,9946250553,66%1582,85
M40/M4381376,7954943953,08%1791,81
AMX 13 105101603,4573343652,75%2112,74
Object 705A102248,3977740952,32%1944,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191033,5364438748,58%1773,65
WZ-132-1101730,6877638051,05%2345,51
IS-381373,9463736352,89%1735,94
T54E191706,6079235948,19%1775,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6905,0840035455,08%1580,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591592,8563232153,89%2057,43
E 7591605,3375632055,94%1719,73
Type 6191565,3373731347,28%1522,35
Object 277102144,2272330149,50%1842,55
TVP T 50/51102068,3371929752,86%1927,85
Strv K 91929,3493428960,21%2097,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81567,1085128752,96%2475,73
Super Conqueror102337,8680927253,31%2180,18
Vz. 55102452,6281026445,45%1906,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92524,9286926352,47%2716,14
Emil II91901,2683026251,91%2039,77
T6981185,9667126049,23%1675,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181433,0963225250,40%2026,85
Sturer Emil71108,5864725053,20%1758,70
IS7931,0549124057,08%1390,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101437,8261522847,81%1807,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer111880,7592722654,87%2273,14
Tiger-Maus 92020,2889822553,78%1920,96
Concept No. 5102204,1875722346,64%1763,28
STA-181240,6277522249,10%1868,18
Conqueror92172,3292821056,19%2478,93
UDES 15/16102174,4980020752,66%1873,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191978,8587520356,65%2444,36
T3092085,7683020156,72%2027,12
AMX ELC bis5503,2642519853,54%1964,53
AMX 13 9091588,4884119152,36%3036,16
WZ-13281094,3778918950,79%2432,79
M1271237,9465417956,42%2093,22
Bisonte C45 81585,9995116654,22%2020,94
Centurion Mk. I81435,7489316456,71%2519,89
Kranvagn102455,2178216054,38%2163,70
121102161,9572515352,29%1825,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507926,2556815353,59%1365,84
Object 43092044,6591515356,86%2115,47
SFAC 105 81648,9380915356,86%1717,57
Felice 91652,3080715250,66%1665,06
Executor112973,63101114959,06%2477,87
KR-1113140,19108214955,70%2322,47
TNH T Vz. 5191907,5282714750,34%1901,95
WZ-132A91354,0778314652,05%2402,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102094,7978714551,72%1935,84
Škoda T 5091934,3882414452,08%1980,77
FV230 Canopener102489,0191314151,06%1927,28
T216368,8137613950,36%989,06
AMX 13 757689,3054113544,44%1612,70
TVP VTU Koncept81100,9869513446,27%1484,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505489,2022913246,21%944,10
Emil I81726,5292413060,00%2351,83
Tiger II81355,0484412962,79%1863,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81067,5675812948,06%2467,84
Nashorn6743,7454512849,22%1328,21
T110E3102237,6271912857,81%1733,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102213,3482112649,21%1602,93
Jagdpanzer E 90 92079,4984812648,41%1815,89
T-4481724,82100711963,87%2995,95
Black Prince7898,3874611455,26%1265,76
KV-15441,0731511457,02%941,08
STK-2113151,62100411350,44%2431,22
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91929,8285711353,10%1860,07
Fauteur113055,39103811155,86%2264,45
T28 Prototype81719,7989510957,80%2342,94
Object 70592161,9592010955,05%2494,21
GSOR 1008 81612,0383010955,05%1787,56
TS-5 81709,52102610966,06%2280,21
BZT-70 102890,9899110859,26%2139,77
122 TM 81939,51102110763,55%2696,20
Taschenratte112924,17105910353,40%1950,78
Cromwell6554,2459210258,82%1201,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7930,1150210249,02%2093,83
Object 430U102169,8280510159,41%1901,44
Leopard 1102500,357819856,12%2361,59
TBT 92438,2010239858,16%2433,35
Predatore 92072,619099854,08%1936,50
Type 5 Heavy102971,4710869763,92%2526,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791659,477809747,42%1528,50
H3 92310,0510159763,92%2590,88
AMX 12 t6544,025209650,00%1659,35
Mäuschen91844,669289661,46%1825,14
Konštrukta T-34/10071046,567469554,74%1988,18
T-103 81347,388169558,95%1507,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,156409345,16%1335,82
Lorraine 39L AM3385,371919343,01%1383,82
Black Rock 112754,759158944,94%1912,99
WZ-12091511,607998846,59%1617,07
P.44 Pantera81164,536668838,64%1466,54
Caernarvon81445,098608750,57%2073,80
VK 28.016289,035768749,43%687,47
Leopard Prototyp A92053,778088756,32%2337,86
M446817,365318652,33%1650,48
Type 4 Chi-To6809,607258560,00%1991,36
Object 432U112628,259108544,71%2164,93
Comet7889,707828455,95%1671,52
IS-M81584,488698450,00%2048,98
BZ-79113189,8110558359,04%2155,21
DZT-159 92205,4610108354,22%2516,49
Leo7907,816768060,00%1553,16
T 55A 92067,909958066,25%2698,01
Prototipo Standard B92016,948957954,43%2250,36
Ares 90 C112467,439547958,23%2001,81
Maus102094,518137852,56%1646,21
Brennos 81462,638567857,69%1999,16
T-54 first prototype 81396,968757358,90%2181,62
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92177,799747261,11%2229,75
M18 Hellcat6841,296677250,00%1736,02
UDES 1691993,949157160,56%2295,94
Sentinelle 91877,188577150,70%1668,64
M75266,493297047,14%899,78
T71 CMCD71078,559536966,67%3342,45
E 65 Zwilling 81949,819636946,38%1773,02
Vz. 68 Squall 81089,978146956,52%2288,40
Type 4 Heavy92368,5310066855,88%2694,71
Tiger I71647,7310226764,18%3084,50
Škoda T 256632,826016755,22%1269,16
O-Ni71267,016456756,72%1788,69
AS-XX 40 t112295,517676743,28%1697,78
T675571,223946558,46%1425,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5678,355926560,00%1982,31
TNH 105/100081411,927996350,79%1776,81
VK 100.01 (P)81284,657376349,21%1383,16
Projet Louis 91406,028746347,62%2266,54
T25/271113,927036253,23%1901,40
T-284235,722146155,74%660,14
SU-263213,431466145,90%501,15
Churchill VII6747,846585855,17%1346,06
O-Ho81411,758165747,37%1726,05
O-I6776,286365756,14%1315,06
SU-14-281265,597395662,50%1471,56
HWK 1281194,647705644,64%2357,29
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7548,625405550,91%1117,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81278,498055549,09%1489,94
Strv S1 81861,497405545,45%2043,81
Crusader6374,523655440,74%1114,33
M5 Stuart4108,132015446,30%98,78
T2882056,2810115360,38%2808,86
SU-122A5383,452565339,62%665,70
CS-67 Szakal112458,409235255,77%2045,76
Toro 92032,339045248,08%2019,37
ELC EVEN 90 8606,028305255,77%1315,61
T9592407,589755070,00%2460,79
CS-63102439,969374957,14%2253,56
Ares 90102155,418724955,10%1861,28
T-34-856861,007114652,17%2033,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91826,8910194673,91%2535,20
Versuchspanzer 5792400,9110424654,35%2463,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102010,006644544,44%1575,14
ST-II102165,498654555,56%1746,19
WZ-111 model 1-492278,099144450,00%2538,59
AMX 50 B103029,849644459,09%2670,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,737014436,36%1021,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,865114351,16%447,61
GSOR the TANK 91484,267664358,14%1393,67
T-832 81390,407784344,19%1321,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7667,145574254,76%863,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101271,456244238,10%1034,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,205344148,78%1652,63
Strv 746926,667644156,10%2399,16
WZ-113G FT102408,757244037,50%1573,30
BZ-75102453,759284057,50%2017,92
IS-3-II91876,339674062,50%1965,72
Covenanter5212,923393964,10%755,35
IS-2-II81508,287793946,15%1701,18
WZ-1317864,037903857,89%2308,37
VK 30.01 (P)61232,719463868,42%3011,96
M36 Jackson61332,249143865,79%3358,16
Type 6892470,169793844,74%2411,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6737,085593754,05%1582,25
Vz. 63P112811,089413751,35%2000,78
WZ-219111669,419313759,46%1910,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3322,195673652,78%1896,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292124,839543554,29%2226,10
HWK 30 8784,147143557,14%1452,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81107,646853342,42%1185,96
AE Phase I 92450,4512023378,79%2748,90
T-4371126,287943253,13%1978,24
T-505249,313993256,25%849,03
Panhard AMD 178B6523,385633246,88%1718,91
Object 590 91987,598203237,50%1995,79
M415763,166093167,74%1471,70
M56 Scorpion 71310,198703164,52%2135,61
Type 1 Chi-He4311,134023043,33%912,18
UDES 0381282,805643033,33%1086,71
CC-46 Pancernik 91910,438783053,33%1640,60
VK 30.01 (H)5555,865022965,52%1593,70
Coccodrillo 102216,699292958,62%1839,56
AMX 67 Imbattable112486,768282944,83%1555,53
Rambo 92130,389082948,28%2143,34
VK 36.01 (H)6832,685712857,14%1661,74
CS-5991941,148892846,43%2220,42
Marder 38T4536,115392846,43%1699,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581952,6410102850,00%2021,00
Renault FT 75 BS2164,151182740,74%902,88
Rinoceronte102614,3710182770,37%2375,74
AMX 50 10081431,676862737,04%1400,71
SU-182140,521242755,56%785,56
SU-76M4187,891802751,85%400,00
AMX 30 B102178,227842748,15%2111,75
FV601 Saladin81171,816712740,74%1237,28
Ares 8592302,4810652751,85%2947,06
Vz. 44-171294,858422650,00%1807,06
CS-5381509,738572650,00%2375,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8652,506362650,00%1114,72
UDES 14 Alt 581517,548982657,69%2447,06
212A91263,626132642,31%1039,14
WZ-111 model 5A102349,688682556,00%2254,14
Churchill I5457,254762445,83%912,82
M8A14292,082682454,17%729,41
Tiger (P)71230,757892458,33%1835,23
Windhund 81541,507882462,50%2091,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81289,176232420,83%1374,76
Matilda4311,303662343,48%715,44
SMV CC-5671094,227962365,22%1706,80
BV-111112990,579762347,83%2579,64
LT-432 8757,357972352,17%1316,04
T-463145,001672254,55%538,29
WZ-111 model 6 81691,7710642259,09%2167,70
SU-855488,194462152,38%1218,92
SMV CC-6781789,769522157,14%2282,06
T3 HMC2227,762562157,14%1257,27
P.435432,554032035,00%1033,95
AMX 50 12092483,459642050,00%2945,71
Ares 7581857,6512052080,00%2903,17
FV4025 Contriver112570,0010282065,00%1639,42
T803112770,658662035,00%1892,85
M374357,114021973,68%1455,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,321491936,84%315,75
AMX 404139,892111855,56%413,62
M3 Stuart3147,712461747,06%451,13
M46 Patton92159,3510731770,59%2373,38
Type 5782073,1810571752,94%2573,34
SU-86569,944421656,25%774,41
Type 71102164,699001650,00%1742,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102356,567811656,25%1672,70
Kampfpanzer 67101999,758351643,75%1462,92
OCP Peacekeeper 91799,199831668,75%1630,36
Leox 92432,7511381675,00%2633,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,732281520,00%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8759,075891560,00%1467,04
Caernarvon Action X 81343,9310411566,67%1958,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102084,798271450,00%1228,30
StuG III Ausf. B4446,213151457,14%1167,65
P.43 bis61109,548291369,23%2329,99
P.43 ter7836,236071346,15%1224,43
Cruiser Mk. III392,691081338,46%175,38
Char Futur 4 92378,6210471353,85%2529,99
T1 Cunningham142,674021275,00%261,00
Škoda T 245347,923541258,33%952,50
T56 GMC3236,171921250,00%702,44
AMX 65 t8823,836811266,67%834,55
Object 25791967,2510571266,67%2606,38
FV4202 81500,1710361266,67%2546,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81829,089961266,67%2390,11
M4A1 Sherman5499,554591136,36%1297,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3347,094221145,45%1348,76
Type T-345376,823691163,64%1125,36
AT-12187,091491154,55%773,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102873,739361145,45%1923,86
WZ-111-1G FT81835,369641172,73%2353,06
T-50-2 6583,187331163,64%1796,03
B14297,603701050,00%744,39
Sav m/434558,806211060,00%2218,05
Marder II3282,603261020,00%885,64
BDR G1 B5479,404571050,00%879,92
SU-85B4213,101971040,00%289,84
Staghound Mk. III6594,505741050,00%1061,14
XM69 Hacker112965,4010171040,00%2012,72
E 75 TS 81342,407461040,00%1430,80
StuG III Ausf. G5569,00414955,56%1423,57
P26/404805,89729966,67%2826,02
B.U.G.I.6865,44614944,44%1371,62
CS-4471538,111076977,78%2840,24
AMX 38398,44208955,56%207,08
LTTB81185,33986966,67%2861,46
FSV Scheme A7893,89962977,78%1647,17
Škoda T 1771072,501046862,50%3047,42
O-I Experimental5443,75549850,00%786,33
M48A5 Patton102267,50853850,00%1896,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4515,13520837,50%1591,85
AAT60 81772,25772837,50%2119,87
SZDV Vz. 50 81159,00725757,14%1212,98
T25 AT71066,14566742,86%1184,63
FV2078958,43595742,86%871,91
T2071438,67823650,00%2320,97
Type 95 Heavy4452,00525683,33%1956,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3351,50296616,67%1106,29
59-166329,00325633,33%580,71
WZ-111G FT92205,50839650,00%1857,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5628,00545650,00%1960,36
XM66F 8974,33646650,00%859,35
M-IV-Y 81374,00698633,33%1321,78
Fantôme 91620,17838666,67%1519,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,00292580,00%1199,20
M5A1 Stuart4283,80478540,00%853,42
T-262218,00177540,00%1106,50
T2 Medium Tank2112,60151540,00%346,84
T404593,20308540,00%1373,38
Durchbruchswagen 24439,80388540,00%1244,35
Object 703 Version II 8911,60766560,00%824,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81091,40642560,00%1244,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4295,00359520,00%559,34
T-345538,00448450,00%1745,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,25112450,00%188,84
Lago4458,75503425,00%1712,52
Hotchkiss H35267,50143450,00%119,02
MS-1130,5081475,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2117,25150450,00%294,90
Renault UE 57368,00117450,00%92,08
T110E5101830,50571425,00%1114,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8553,75433475,00%645,67
TS-54 8744,75739450,00%669,00
WZ-111 Qilin 103261,25966450,00%2424,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,677330,00%771,47
S-517843,33506333,33%750,28
Ikv 1035508,67371333,33%975,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3170,3322930,00%492,41
Hotchkiss EBR7797,00539366,67%1699,67
Obsidian 8923,33805366,67%1105,10
Stridsyxa 81730,6753130,00%1664,50
Chi-Ni2222,50356250,00%1043,50
Renault FT114,501120,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,0010520,00%128,22
Sexton II3307,50191250,00%1388,14
Sturmpanzer II4421,5019020,00%1290,31
SDP 44 Burza6723,506132100,00%1100,72
M3G FT3604,007452100,00%2623,42
Valentine AT4425,00258250,00%1418,16
Alecto4479,50285250,00%1551,73
FV3046287,00243250,00%325,29
T-62A101501,5041620,00%943,03
T77 82001,001008250,00%2426,47
AMX ELC 901 6637,00680250,00%2115,64
LT vz. 383252,0029110,00%977,09
Renault NC-31198,001931100,00%555,57
Leichttraktor127,001231100,00%261,00
Valentine3460,0038010,00%1829,70
SU-76G FT4358,0018010,00%522,84
IS-6 81500,0034510,00%1208,37
AMX AC mle. 4881520,0043810,00%1225,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,005110,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71362,009961100,00%1460,72
Black Prince II 7790,009771100,00%942,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8408,0029410,00%83,69
T1E6 279,006310,00%118,05
T7 Combat Car 210,003110,00%0,00
Saryuda 92136,0012291100,00%2032,40
Excalibur 6906,0042810,00%1485,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24