misindru

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367090962
Ø Tier8,400,0010,4410,76
Victories2038855,54%00,00%9100,00%4572,58%
Defeats1582643,11%00,00%00,00%1727,42%
Draws4951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1205932,85%00,00%555,56%2743,55%
Tanks destroyed450491,2300,00121,331071,73
Destruction ratio1,830,003,003,06
Tanks spotted530131,4400,00222,441242,00
Damage dealt2.128,070,003.891,564.808,29
Capture points161640,4400,0040,44160,26
Defense points132930,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience815,700,001.541,221.445,15
WN71664,830,002053,732293,12
WN82579,860,0012171,156653,17
Total
Battles36709
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2038855,54%
Defeats1582643,11%
Draws4951,35%
Battles survived1205932,85%
Tanks destroyed450491,23
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted530131,44
Damage dealt2.128,07
Capture points161640,44
Defense points132930,36
Experience815,70
WN71664,83
WN82579,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,44
Victories9100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted222,44
Damage dealt3.891,56
Capture points40,44
Defense points00,00
Experience1.541,22
WN72053,73
WN812171,15
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier10,76
Victories4572,58%
Defeats1727,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%
Tanks destroyed1071,73
Destruction ratio3,06
Tanks spotted1242,00
Damage dealt4.808,29
Capture points160,26
Defense points00,00
Experience1.445,15
WN72293,12
WN86653,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories31849,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21633,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4850,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5270,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.005,920,000,000,00
Capture points4460,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6160,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience790,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories31849,84%
Defeats29746,55%
Draws233,61%
Battles survived21633,86%
Tanks destroyed4850,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5270,83
Damage dealt2.005,92
Capture points4460,70
Defense points6160,97
Experience790,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3458,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,860,000,000,00
Capture points1412,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1382,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience632,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3458,62%
Defeats2237,93%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2746,55%
Tanks destroyed350,60
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted370,64
Damage dealt1.026,86
Capture points1412,43
Defense points1382,38
Experience632,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt582,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1423,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived813,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,580,000,000,00
Capture points180,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience218,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1423,33%
Defeats4575,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived813,33%
Tanks destroyed220,37
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt378,58
Capture points180,30
Defense points470,78
Experience218,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories6944,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8454,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6441,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,840,000,000,00
Capture points4082,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3892,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience437,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories6944,52%
Defeats8454,19%
Draws21,29%
Battles survived6441,29%
Tanks destroyed890,57
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted830,54
Damage dealt807,84
Capture points4082,63
Defense points3892,51
Experience437,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2310000
Victories157067,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71831,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117350,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19420,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23501,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.993,740,000,000,00
Capture points57602,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points66882,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience961,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles2310
Victories157067,97%
Defeats71831,08%
Draws220,95%
Battles survived117350,78%
Tanks destroyed19420,84
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted23501,02
Damage dealt1.993,74
Capture points57602,49
Defense points66882,90
Experience961,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories14435,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25362,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9924,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4381,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,720,000,000,00
Capture points2580,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience527,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories14435,47%
Defeats25362,32%
Draws92,22%
Battles survived9924,38%
Tanks destroyed2740,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4381,08
Damage dealt1.699,72
Capture points2580,64
Defense points2340,58
Experience527,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104212,291298233067,51%4028,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102471,15832135255,77%2541,05
SU-122-44 71196,88635107354,80%1890,97
T499922,9658398547,92%1249,64
Object 260 103673,20113093062,37%3878,54
E 25 7995,4857484149,23%1485,71
T297764,1547571748,12%859,00
Vz. 55103744,42111666258,01%3864,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82063,9487066159,61%2828,27
T110E5102276,2570666050,91%1947,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101592,4273262549,92%2054,07
STB-1103112,33101860456,46%3193,45
Panhard EBR 105101824,6091759954,92%2726,36
T57 Heavy103016,8681852956,33%2893,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92950,09126148765,50%3394,93
Kranvagn103859,32115648261,41%4020,81
T34 81018,0554446448,71%1156,38
AMX 13 909622,1143846144,25%772,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103762,60116544064,32%4014,74
T328860,1956943945,56%869,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519994,5860438952,44%1569,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91285,8759038646,11%1116,34
M10391077,0357637744,03%878,52
AMX 50 B103639,43108837461,23%3745,72
XM551 Sheridan101600,5563434646,82%2023,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91271,8756034351,60%1288,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8857,9348733545,67%866,71
Object 277102968,9694532455,86%2950,48
Black Rock 114855,97138632266,15%4766,56
BZ-176 82893,54135031863,84%3662,44
AMX ELC bis5286,6130331452,23%955,18
ST-II103178,33100630753,42%3062,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8575,4041928749,48%956,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82356,03125827467,88%4030,81
Škoda T 56 82757,79128527166,05%3505,13
Concept 1B 93350,23129927061,11%3680,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102709,3779426755,43%2406,58
M127702,2535826551,70%889,34
AMX 13 757292,5544624445,49%423,96
Maus102235,0078124356,79%2121,34
M40/M4381167,4255124248,35%1234,70
Object 279 early 103743,36122823367,38%3221,09
M66477,0430522642,48%517,21
Object 780 103913,27115922661,50%4141,31
M53/M5591439,4463222547,11%1544,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65103121,4397622352,02%3027,86
T54E191781,6872921746,54%1832,23
Object 430U102849,0399320760,39%2981,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82678,59124520562,44%3859,24
BZ-75103983,24111120255,94%4266,62
AMX M4 mle. 54104070,61116019857,58%4314,17
Tiger (P)7910,2946918850,53%1217,46
AMX 12 t6300,2638918245,60%624,31
CS-63103354,65108517860,11%3714,26
M446556,9834317745,76%802,02
VK 30.01 (P)6472,0936117351,45%715,59
Object 252U Defender 81828,2589916856,55%2270,98
TS-5 82303,34102816162,11%3344,27
Object 703 Version II 82384,39123515759,87%3372,71
Fauteur115179,65139015462,34%4959,04
M4A1 Sherman5312,8826215348,37%684,61
CS-52 LIS 81940,5390115250,66%2757,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,2222514847,97%330,95
AMX 50 Foch B103802,58116114667,12%3828,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 104677,70135714267,61%4175,15
M7 Priest3357,6127114050,71%998,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104012,58124713765,69%4923,41
Type T-345348,0832413454,48%922,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6218,4423113341,35%160,23
VK 28.016151,0531113050,77%265,40
T 55A 92454,7771912847,66%2897,06
KV-26929,6659312557,60%1843,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4409,3140712455,65%1202,22
T-5491840,9590512454,03%2117,26
Vz. 63P114968,99135212463,71%4345,52
T-1092281,5586012461,29%2742,03
T92 8716,3866612153,72%1442,46
Type 64 6766,2657311749,57%2263,61
Panhard EBR 9091212,5087110858,33%2039,25
AMX 67 Imbattable114740,74127310861,11%4404,38
Gryphon 104654,89139810873,15%4936,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,0851410543,81%1331,23
STK-2115161,46136210360,19%4411,45
PTZ-78115046,85129810365,05%3882,51
KV-15573,3443110255,88%1271,30
M415463,2231210152,48%710,53
NC 70 Błyskawica103994,06113210164,36%4293,55
AMX 50 12091962,708779656,25%2045,66
BZ-79115708,9314849669,79%5242,78
WZ-1317825,456449552,63%1960,46
T376391,454909552,63%1000,61
M3 Light 3118,171839444,68%350,44
Grille 15103730,6610119362,37%3488,86
Type 71104297,4112829264,13%4299,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68968,037319252,17%1892,87
StuG III Ausf. G5323,182649153,85%639,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3396,085948964,04%2530,70
T-345353,922948847,73%831,06
Char Mle. 75 92261,2710548861,36%3819,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,014508751,72%1510,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5294,624578662,79%1104,20
121B 103459,9910318651,16%3539,78
A-205107,792108549,41%185,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82401,8211438348,19%3419,34
Type 63 82500,2013718372,29%3932,50
Ares 90104154,3311808256,10%4760,25
Strv K 92695,3511468253,66%3311,85
Cobra 92855,9611628166,67%3419,88
T95E6 103845,0112028061,25%4308,38
IS-3-II92290,818607953,16%2572,37
IS-2-II81484,685527852,56%2029,90
Type 6192135,369097751,95%2406,77
Strv 103-091835,547637655,26%1734,94
Coccodrillo 104624,1212917663,16%4545,95
T-34-856512,764277556,00%922,34
T-4371411,286957566,67%3126,87
Birch Gun4196,971777549,33%594,94
AMX 404150,621817451,35%421,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,512207456,76%339,82
AMX 13 57 71105,818677458,11%2420,97
59-166451,965617357,53%1326,48
M24 Chaffee5323,255067350,68%1098,76
AE Phase I 92562,679777364,38%2806,14
Škoda T 256755,386287153,52%1609,84
Somua SAu 404158,591717040,00%183,60
Type 4 Chi-To6892,036456959,42%2156,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,494526854,41%1559,22
Durendal 103574,2211316869,12%3501,07
Emil II92725,2612076672,73%2947,73
114 SP2 102894,809306668,18%2348,58
M5 Stuart4107,262786541,54%51,91
WZ-113G FT103293,779656459,38%2714,64
AMX 13 105101796,986256448,44%2187,32
T1E6 2108,672366443,75%331,75
TNH 105/100081722,639856264,52%2459,53
P.44 Pantera81706,309676160,66%2359,30
M5A1 Stuart4185,642606147,54%492,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5293,842786144,26%464,41
TNH T Vz. 5192893,7812365872,41%3624,60
Ikv 1035384,934035745,61%875,14
M374157,651485743,86%324,11
Lion 103559,5710085657,14%3512,21
Prototipo Standard B92573,1310355552,73%3193,45
FV230 Canopener103311,9111645567,27%2827,38
M3 Lee4243,723075453,70%810,13
Object 43092555,8010535457,41%2863,88
Kunze Panzer 93049,2210965457,41%4158,48
T77 82471,3411335358,49%3497,50
116-F3 103657,0610565356,60%3427,69
Strv 103B102584,237025244,23%1951,61
Durchbruchswagen 24215,542125248,08%459,55
TVP T 50/51102511,168635152,94%2319,39
STA-181653,808345147,06%2694,59
Covenanter5248,882815056,00%777,52
Conqueror92885,9612534872,92%3286,34
Crusader6386,283994751,06%1169,32
KV-856586,003974643,48%815,89
SDP wz 66 Grom 82393,5710824660,87%3104,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,403544537,78%599,91
AT 25575,445434557,78%1669,25
IS71423,758544450,00%2201,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri71352,868214355,81%2668,41
S35 CA5590,634014358,14%1518,06
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115020,1214474362,79%4707,84
Škoda T 245429,484164261,90%1220,45
Object 907 103248,8311204261,90%3002,37
Lorraine 50 t 92968,1012384269,05%4081,57
P.43 ter71232,077784146,34%2155,10
IS-381865,938374163,41%2696,81
FV4025 Contriver114452,5513374065,00%3878,26
Bisonte C45 82568,0013844062,50%3951,76
Alecto4289,183633956,41%793,62
Object 140102521,6210243961,54%2360,32
113103723,2611923863,16%4601,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 82636,8611453650,00%3752,80
CS-67 Szakal114216,6612993574,29%4099,02
ARL V3961079,005643560,00%2443,92
LT-432 81302,299123551,43%2735,01
MTLS-1G14 3389,975133551,43%1785,83
Rinoceronte103995,9712713479,41%4194,90
T-4481641,387363455,88%2561,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81513,566333438,24%1827,47
T-284247,392703336,36%576,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,731463333,33%2,11
T-22 medium 102545,159773357,58%2285,10
Matilda4176,232263151,61%322,82
Renault UE 573109,331523040,00%87,38
Marder 38T4314,033823060,00%852,99
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7231,234053050,00%314,08
T7 Combat Car 282,102123073,33%407,43
BT-74119,661692948,28%236,17
Bishop5480,453372948,28%965,01
Char Futur 4 92523,559582948,28%2393,70
Caernarvon81874,4811012762,96%2683,38
Vz. 68 Squall 81212,707292748,15%2406,38
Light Mk. VIC 2147,412722759,26%790,91
ST vz. 394257,773182638,46%652,18
Type 1 Chi-He4205,082352653,85%539,69
VK 30.01 (H)5276,772282630,77%386,55
Sav m/434261,853282642,31%558,75
AT 86193,883122642,31%70,19
UDES 038908,405422548,00%817,46
SU-855334,673112466,67%767,08
Panhard AMD 178B6809,335532466,67%3124,51
T1 HMC291,911172334,78%253,61
M2 Medium Tank3165,652252352,17%519,11
AMX 383113,041772343,48%158,05
Valentine AT4201,171812339,13%332,74
Object 452K 103407,3910062352,17%3289,81
BDR G1 B51063,236002259,09%2785,57
WZ-111 Qilin 104069,5911362254,55%3982,16
T803114377,8612802263,64%4302,70
T1 Cunningham179,051712166,67%453,94
M3 Stuart3111,702382035,00%190,01
T-463140,852132045,00%398,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,652022055,00%332,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,752112035,00%322,28
E 50 Ausf. M103351,6510542055,00%3403,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8825,006452060,00%1491,01
Kampfpanzer 67104016,3010852045,00%3990,53
TT-130M 92708,4211571968,42%3157,16
Grant4328,172681833,33%1072,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza93639,7813511872,22%4544,44
Marder II3109,611421838,89%82,77
IS-7103303,1110201861,11%2966,66
T-29 3364,784251850,00%1544,22
LTP 3181,443051872,22%901,99
B14612,534211758,82%2484,08
S-517795,474971717,65%711,00
T2 Medium Tank281,411931752,94%284,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3458,187131776,47%2393,40
Stinger 104213,3510791741,18%3419,66
Ikv 723221,062131637,50%474,00
Cruiser Mk. II2152,061801637,50%505,43
E 5093481,5613361662,50%4841,52
BZT-70 104829,1912841656,25%3580,04
IS-3A Peregrine 82183,5011361656,25%2909,87
Excalibur 61173,066211687,50%2502,84
LT vz. 383188,332211560,00%726,09
T-50-2 6852,935981586,67%2704,69
Hotchkiss H352108,641681435,71%255,05
Leichttraktor196,571361428,57%215,10
T-1506523,574651450,00%746,96
Hotchkiss EBR71125,078571450,00%3177,76
SU-76M4345,853301353,85%1119,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102953,088031346,15%2212,77
SU-1006800,584631241,67%1424,15
Cruiser Mk. I1154,832311258,33%805,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2190,671601258,33%803,00
Super Conqueror103549,4211261258,33%3137,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,092011145,45%522,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7866,274021145,45%1168,71
T3 HMC2262,091951145,45%1189,12
Loyd Gun Carriage259,55991145,45%167,31
Super Hellcat 71053,827781163,64%1887,17
122 TM 82485,1810361154,55%3269,34
P26/404508,504271080,00%1800,43
Sherman III5328,002691050,00%805,92
VK 72.01 (K) 104257,6012221060,00%3013,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,67131944,44%135,36
Sexton II378,89117944,44%100,68
Type 586437,00437966,67%844,02
Ares 90 C113495,78795911,11%2603,01
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81940,67925944,44%2146,18
StuG IV 5466,56335955,56%1158,54
WZ-120-1G FT 82289,671179966,67%2884,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,75172887,50%374,23
Jagdpanzer IV6158,63206837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,75159825,00%348,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha3186,00249825,00%401,39
Vz. 44-171858,001179875,00%3182,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4283,50305875,00%991,74
Renault FT AC297,50123825,00%125,66
T-50512,63177837,50%0,00
DZT-159 93965,881376862,50%4760,28
Renault FT197,43106728,57%340,73
MS-1156,0082714,29%34,76
T56 GMC3136,86181771,43%479,90
Cromwell6289,67363616,67%301,65
60TP Lewandowskiego104761,331393683,33%4628,10
SU-263124,00127650,00%193,59
Cruiser Mk. III3119,83126633,33%316,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61352,67857633,33%5092,83
FV226 Contradictious 81596,501028683,33%1690,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,20150540,00%391,57
BT-22190,20259520,00%919,82
Stuart I-IV3260,20392560,00%1145,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,60154520,00%329,67
SU-18264,8078540,00%116,45
AT-1266,60180580,00%262,50
Leopard 1103191,4013145100,00%3110,77
T28 Concept 7830,20460520,00%971,88
P.435606,75489450,00%1652,18
Pvlvv fm/42290,50131425,00%108,81
Panzerjäger I267,5089450,00%76,78
Type 91 Heavy394,00161475,00%305,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,2592450,00%100,72
T404108,75222450,00%90,58
StuG III Ausf. B4567,75327450,00%1641,66
Object 432U113433,5015004100,00%2577,89
Chimera 81469,50480425,00%1137,69
BT-7 artillery 3808,0011584100,00%5254,48
Kirovets-1 8937,7545840,00%823,28
LT vz. 35285,332423100,00%416,23
M22172,67298333,33%721,52
VK 100.01 (P)8922,00685366,67%968,24
Ashigaru 103960,6712663100,00%4147,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,009930,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1176,50225250,00%917,48
Fiat 30001162,5011120,00%606,05
Chi-Ni274,002152100,00%359,70
Type 95 Heavy4283,5022320,00%781,13
T-2620,002192100,00%261,00
Valentine361,509020,00%0,00
KV-371931,008812100,00%3370,11
SU-85B4210,50218250,00%348,80
E 100102916,00958250,00%1818,30
E 65 Zwilling 82766,501242250,00%3227,31
XM57 82268,0071020,00%1950,13
L-60 285,50201250,00%292,86
TOG II* 6372,503502100,00%552,41
Strv fm/211164,0015610,00%803,80
Renault Otsu1150,006241100,00%747,74
Renault NC-3110,004010,00%0,00
M2 Light255,006971100,00%264,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,0022610,00%375,44
T92 HMC101496,008541100,00%1405,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001310,00%0,00
HWK 128570,006081100,00%1079,13
T 54D 91168,0035910,00%705,06
TS-54 81236,0050710,00%1248,32
T-34 shielded 5319,0013510,00%447,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81770,0049410,00%1552,00
Tiger 131 61330,0012661100,00%2648,92
Stone Sentinel 81078,0036610,00%668,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 93348,0017101100,00%7958,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-02
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-01
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-06-09
Left: 2016-11-26