mgdriver

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45328014178
Ø Tier6,850,008,148,89
Victories2412253,22%00,00%535,71%7642,70%
Defeats2073345,74%00,00%964,29%9955,62%
Draws4731,04%00,00%00,00%31,69%
Battles survived898219,82%00,00%321,43%2413,48%
Tanks destroyed381440,8400,0080,571150,65
Destruction ratio1,050,000,730,75
Tanks spotted638241,4100,00151,071871,05
Damage dealt923,730,001.084,071.172,49
Capture points575631,2700,0000,001510,85
Defense points199600,4400,0000,0070,04
Experience646,650,00577,00650,51
WN71162,550,00653,82737,42
WN81381,820,00754,55883,76
Total
Battles45328
Ø Tier6,85
Victories2412253,22%
Defeats2073345,74%
Draws4731,04%
Battles survived898219,82%
Tanks destroyed381440,84
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted638241,41
Damage dealt923,73
Capture points575631,27
Defense points199600,44
Experience646,65
WN71162,55
WN81381,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt1.084,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience577,00
WN7653,82
WN8754,55
Past 30 days
Battles178
Ø Tier8,89
Victories7642,70%
Defeats9955,62%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived2413,48%
Tanks destroyed1150,65
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1871,05
Damage dealt1.172,49
Capture points1510,85
Defense points70,04
Experience650,51
WN7737,42
WN8883,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories13438,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19957,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8223,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,150,000,000,00
Capture points1180,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4991,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience564,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories13438,73%
Defeats19957,51%
Draws133,76%
Battles survived8223,70%
Tanks destroyed1790,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2320,67
Damage dealt1.406,15
Capture points1180,34
Defense points4991,44
Experience564,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4742,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5953,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,540,000,000,00
Capture points1301,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4742,73%
Defeats5953,64%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived3229,09%
Tanks destroyed560,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted950,86
Damage dealt960,54
Capture points1301,18
Defense points60,05
Experience589,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories10561,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6437,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7141,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,330,000,000,00
Capture points3902,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience507,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories10561,76%
Defeats6437,65%
Draws10,59%
Battles survived7141,76%
Tanks destroyed1310,77
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1120,66
Damage dealt544,33
Capture points3902,29
Defense points490,29
Experience507,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories13857,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9740,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8133,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3101,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,420,000,000,00
Capture points6912,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8123,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories13857,50%
Defeats9740,42%
Draws52,08%
Battles survived8133,75%
Tanks destroyed1520,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3101,29
Damage dealt930,42
Capture points6912,88
Defense points8123,38
Experience655,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles664000
Victories25738,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38557,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16124,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6771,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,220,000,000,00
Capture points11461,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10621,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience477,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles664
Victories25738,70%
Defeats38557,98%
Draws223,31%
Battles survived16124,25%
Tanks destroyed3190,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted6771,02
Damage dealt774,22
Capture points11461,73
Defense points10621,60
Experience477,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4237,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6962,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,690,000,000,00
Capture points1060,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience576,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4237,84%
Defeats6962,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3127,93%
Tanks destroyed700,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted770,69
Damage dealt1.612,69
Capture points1060,95
Defense points690,62
Experience576,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (694)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6876,91795105663,83%1862,89
Comet71015,7681895461,53%1972,93
Cromwell6845,1776790267,07%2026,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4544,0460081367,04%2538,58
Type 59 81054,4774276851,04%1417,20
M4A3E8 Fury 6780,6572966461,14%1872,59
M4A1 Sherman5583,6259865858,66%1854,04
T-34-85M 6829,3371559257,26%1448,72
T-34-85 Rudy 6843,8172358459,76%1754,87
Type 64 6596,7360652055,00%1514,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,1953043854,11%1580,79
KV-856722,5659841855,02%1330,59
T34 81292,1372536352,07%1687,12
E 25 7887,6667633356,46%1339,75
T2971219,2079532055,63%1827,78
M661119,9183630666,01%2146,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91673,5580030457,89%1809,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6791,0866030354,79%1477,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81240,5668129447,62%1344,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 81072,9071529149,83%1530,02
T78 6816,9764128058,93%1237,20
M18 Hellcat6837,1560027650,72%1624,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4511,2464727455,11%1494,25
Centurion Action X101825,1870427146,86%1475,32
Type 62 7543,2562425751,75%1128,89
IS-381236,0571724753,04%1499,69
ISU-15281419,3272224553,06%1607,72
KV-15548,9250224448,77%1160,50
T-54 first prototype 81066,8977924254,13%1515,24
105 leFH18B2 5725,8256123562,13%1631,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191598,7878723352,79%1721,14
T-5491380,6574823251,72%1499,69
M2 Light2207,5927723154,55%941,55
XM57 81264,1972723156,28%1119,37
Tetrarch 2262,0738623050,87%1564,14
AMX 13 57 GF 7768,0277022459,82%1605,60
T110E5101766,0568522340,36%1165,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6753,0963622353,36%1368,75
T-448951,6371522053,64%1373,24
Leopard Prototyp A91486,0172021651,85%1490,66
KV-2 (R) 6938,5576821559,53%1719,55
T-28E with F-30 4559,5861121464,02%1670,57
M10391525,6374221250,94%1538,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6554,2354521153,55%1062,63
Type 586704,6067021058,57%1716,08
Škoda T 40 6803,8365520352,22%1710,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81212,0076720252,97%1443,50
IS7869,9962019448,97%1141,28
Škoda T 5091625,0279519055,79%1587,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 81269,2678318953,97%1831,81
Leo7938,9869918856,91%1584,96
KV-26903,1170818856,38%1733,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81545,5873918550,81%1846,46
Indien-Panzer8974,0964018147,51%1156,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81171,7970318145,30%1185,79
VK 30.01 (P)6655,9261817763,84%1289,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2356,5059917665,34%1458,70
T71 DA7712,4264517549,71%1448,17
Type 4 Chi-To6725,3362717452,30%1584,37
T-1091274,6669217351,45%1169,76
STA-181067,1671216557,58%1449,80
Centurion Mk. I8955,2265416548,48%1183,82
Tiger II81106,0467016447,56%1261,19
T-34-856646,0956215952,83%1252,95
Type 6191350,5966515943,40%1203,46
M26 Pershing8949,7566315944,65%1130,30
T26E5 Patriot 81218,2983815655,13%1652,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91463,7073015251,97%1523,02
T3281297,9774014753,06%1714,61
Caernarvon81059,5170414550,34%1143,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7777,0960014447,22%1152,36
T207779,6563514449,31%1133,80
Jagdpanther7971,6963014462,50%1530,23
FV4004 Conway91403,6163614245,07%1180,43
IS-7101832,5576413748,91%1377,87
Conqueror91436,4369513647,06%1254,68
WZ-111 model 1-491523,5872013342,86%1346,28
M5 Stuart4165,1430613241,67%247,21
FCM 50 t 81234,8878613254,55%1646,84
Type T-345468,5247413152,67%1397,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91326,1872413148,85%1211,14
AMX M4 mle. 457961,7764312948,84%1285,22
T6981120,6878012963,57%1660,14
Škoda T 256729,0464112848,44%1574,91
Type 4 Heavy91251,3071612845,31%989,57
FV4202 81249,7384312854,69%1926,37
M4A1 FL 10 6764,9563212846,09%1211,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5553,6860712758,27%1709,40
Panther II8849,1760712647,62%975,41
Löwe 81070,2569612650,00%1136,48
DZT-159 91234,7172012650,79%1003,13
M3 Lee4195,5519812446,77%561,73
UDES 03 Alt 3 91293,0065712442,74%952,69
IS-4101319,0860212340,65%889,91
KV-481019,3069212252,46%1157,26
T54E191680,3280512257,38%1778,03
Pudel 6727,0666312150,41%1428,09
VK 30.02 (D)7724,7161212150,41%1131,45
T-437682,7555112143,80%1003,18
Super Hellcat 7838,7260512149,59%1158,92
AMX 50 10081200,2967611845,76%1302,27
M46 Patton91475,9775411850,85%1383,37
IS-271075,3976311759,83%1604,62
AMX 13 909794,3067211751,28%1116,82
T25 AT7910,8856811753,85%1373,14
ARL 446713,6854511650,00%1306,30
T-1506633,4054411652,59%1041,29
SU-1006782,7351211450,00%1522,51
King Tiger (Captured) 7981,1871911450,88%1284,34
Panther7647,9955511353,98%1008,24
Object 43091372,6070111344,25%1092,16
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6743,8373111360,18%1676,53
T28 Prototype81196,1366111248,21%1372,88
Sturer Emil7960,4163711151,35%1438,77
TVP VTU Koncept8966,7561711043,64%1165,21
AMX 50 12091403,7172111056,36%1318,00
SU-122-44 71034,5566111050,00%1415,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81205,0884911061,82%1621,38
Leopard 1101619,6166010945,87%1182,99
Mäuschen91517,3976310951,38%1387,11
T-34-17785,6666610752,34%1239,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5312,9739810651,89%753,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8579,5767310551,43%966,07
Taschenratte112093,6095610553,33%1241,03
Object 252U Defender 81470,8481810552,38%1639,23
T2881284,3072310448,08%1440,33
BZ-176 81460,2284310448,08%1387,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91336,4357410241,18%948,22
Emil II91446,9575210152,48%1307,16
M6A2E1 81313,6379910156,44%1736,99
Tiger (P)7854,6160010044,00%1126,69
Achilles6823,4963710050,00%1688,01
Emil I81194,697269846,94%1259,98
Object 752 91553,648789859,18%1307,88
Strv S1 81351,747109854,08%1572,73
Black Prince7814,396909753,61%1069,08
T-345343,654039651,04%881,18
SU-15271018,056289652,08%1569,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91502,897969557,89%1287,71
IS-3A 81245,538199256,52%1341,38
Matilda4456,304839156,04%1448,68
M36 Jackson6718,274719143,96%1263,29
E 5091504,407239045,56%1390,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,893838953,93%496,87
TVP T 50/51101440,586358843,18%960,98
T-505148,704018861,36%456,74
E 7591329,987568856,82%1181,47
Jagdpanther II81206,496728854,55%1282,23
Charioteer81602,867478847,73%1879,36
VK 100.01 (P)81143,097878857,95%1266,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519846,406548748,28%1153,35
T3091449,427068551,76%1210,31
A-20567,421738435,71%0,00
SU-100M17959,326148451,19%1401,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5669,146728459,52%1409,13
AMX AC mle. 467911,655838353,01%1350,21
E 65 Zwilling 81472,787608342,17%1128,55
Škoda T 27 81172,777078349,40%1482,36
Tortoise91437,287048353,01%1106,60
P.43 bis6732,516418254,88%1512,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91576,857278246,34%1262,99
G.W. Panther7925,835668248,78%1082,72
AMX 50 Foch91406,946578242,68%1082,07
IS-2 71215,298058258,54%1843,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81684,909078267,07%2162,14
StuG III Ausf. G5450,893788151,85%984,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071079,917988164,20%2065,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,622378158,02%722,70
P.43 ter7915,936498148,15%1411,95
VK 36.01 (H)6547,985138156,79%930,86
AMX 13 757406,435028047,50%724,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu6940,967247960,76%1427,33
T25/27995,056947964,56%1617,90
Excalibur 6880,617097959,49%1466,50
O-Ho8935,716607748,05%891,45
T-34-28924,187437660,53%1220,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691145,727237653,95%975,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8652,666347653,95%1082,55
Tiger I71071,177297557,33%1635,50
O-Ni71107,977877558,67%1605,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81032,716937554,67%1245,36
BT-SV 3337,754657553,33%1310,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81180,996757545,33%1383,57
UDES 0381252,826017443,24%1243,77
BDR G1 B5427,654567447,30%726,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81457,697687447,30%1788,26
Jagdpanzer IV6674,054767346,58%1177,88
Churchill I5541,795137341,10%1166,04
M75294,954117347,95%1036,19
Grille5565,994377365,75%1541,29
Ares 90101374,127217347,95%984,06
Primo Victoria 8995,087637352,05%1282,83
Lorraine 40 t 81424,977987352,05%1892,96
Object 430 Version II91307,266997243,06%1194,45
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5681,506807261,11%1787,06
T9591436,256687139,44%982,52
AT 15A 7999,177747153,52%1670,10
Hummel61175,105687054,29%2083,83
WZ-1328552,315307041,43%714,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,772757050,00%528,82
A-447813,606537058,57%1341,42
XM69 Hacker111909,707027035,71%1017,85
T-44-100 81072,646947044,29%1243,47
UDES 1691402,647946956,52%1487,83
SU-855413,063446848,53%867,27
AT 86770,316686759,70%1713,97
M48A5 Patton101370,575896735,82%811,82
VK 30.01 (H)5306,943726646,97%548,59
59-166326,124446636,36%622,03
T-284232,712266546,15%560,61
Crusader6432,975186564,62%1529,83
A46 6437,185606555,38%1306,42
Char Futur 4 91359,667376550,77%1081,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7800,646376445,31%1486,93
Object 430U101628,037506448,44%1158,85
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71082,096436445,31%1579,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,084736361,90%1190,21
STA-2 81266,467746346,03%1764,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81101,757816350,79%1407,43
ELC EVEN 90 8616,386206339,68%1077,73
T1 Cunningham1135,892936248,39%757,03
Prototipo Standard B91542,398436269,35%1665,43
T1 Heavy5474,525246261,29%1099,32
Churchill VII6626,275736254,84%1120,63
FV215b (183) 102074,526776245,16%1620,15
WZ-1317698,676696155,74%1580,56
A-436511,345586149,18%974,28
T216309,644496147,54%701,14
T376452,755626154,10%1154,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81127,566636145,90%1048,41
Object 70491623,256986053,33%1300,99
VK 30.01 (D)6627,805916053,33%1204,43
AMX 65 t8899,336686050,00%938,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191403,077666056,67%1184,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68544,325386048,33%821,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4484,314455954,24%1735,33
KV-371081,986385940,68%1381,63
M10 Wolverine5469,903055942,37%1021,83
AT 25518,095075846,55%1297,09
1108779,585635740,35%704,65
Covenanter5234,263795757,89%744,73
T675566,864935756,14%1362,05
STG Guard 81022,047255759,65%1268,64
Škoda T 56 81088,167505761,40%1020,64
M7 Priest3505,663575657,14%1609,01
AT 77869,346365650,00%1097,58
T92 8537,895435639,29%746,16
ISU-122S 71145,257385660,71%1864,64
53TP Markowskiego81222,517765552,73%1511,49
TNH T Vz. 5191152,936715547,27%833,62
LT-432 8685,206215552,73%1175,53
SU-54678,784165450,00%2151,10
T499504,315695448,15%519,70
T-22 medium 101452,526985444,44%1060,53
Type 1 Chi-He4276,453755350,94%780,32
45TP Habicha71017,157165356,60%1397,51
112 81375,899015360,38%1832,69
M60 101510,236145236,54%938,08
T28 Concept 7903,547125259,62%1330,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,921655141,18%396,62
T-463182,751935150,98%720,19
SU-1018744,635355141,18%604,72
KV-5 81110,187785158,82%1442,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6671,145625048,00%1191,15
AMX 12 t6235,663745048,00%441,80
M47 Iron Arnie 81055,927405056,00%1190,19
Bisonte C45 81178,926725036,00%998,47
O-I Experimental5760,786424957,14%1741,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91108,516044940,82%831,40
KV-220-2 5705,337464961,22%1392,04
M374284,291514839,58%787,52
Nashorn6731,336154870,83%1435,05
Challenger7824,886254852,08%1122,88
LTTB8667,136264845,83%1174,86
M-V-Y102168,657974843,75%1596,24
Lansen C 81069,216644839,58%1040,67
40TP Habicha6591,815514751,06%1064,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,552004753,19%246,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6634,666074763,83%1114,80
M46 Patton KR 81455,138964753,19%2283,33
T404382,093194654,35%1043,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6696,916414658,70%1536,23
M54 Renegade 81087,116534643,48%912,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101447,767064553,33%1150,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4303,644204557,78%900,36
O-I6863,737064562,22%1657,68
AMX ELC bis5262,203784542,22%692,85
MT-256174,564304557,78%395,38
AMBT 81310,477284544,44%1358,78
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6686,006974568,89%1623,30
Prototipo 6 81005,296044537,78%700,20
122 TM 81394,187694546,67%1556,23
P.435431,145064456,82%1254,72
Type 71101646,397514443,18%1122,46
Churchill Gun Carrier6435,074284450,00%707,34
WZ-12091128,167424355,81%1127,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,445764355,81%1471,00
S35 CA5498,604064353,49%1150,12
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101273,095674334,88%692,30
WZ-111 8982,107054252,38%1065,16
STB-1101490,646484242,86%1040,38
WZ-132A9571,935684247,62%581,61
T-34-2G FT7791,795694242,86%1011,44
ARL V396696,904844250,00%1485,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,831424141,46%205,97
T3 HMC2175,682464151,22%698,60
SU-76M4209,801484141,46%355,26
AMX AC mle. 488881,595504146,34%921,82
M56 Scorpion 7895,296384153,66%1253,76
SMV CC-678725,735924050,00%633,40
Object 70591567,908044055,00%1427,77
B14258,513563948,72%639,09
Tiger 131 6884,827033953,85%1462,40
Dicker Max 6909,036873956,41%1957,41
M10 RBFM 5572,445883958,97%1281,48
P.44 Pantera81253,847903863,16%1883,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505566,243963850,00%1453,29
IS-2-II81048,636343844,74%958,60
TOG II* 6742,766103857,89%1319,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291136,436243737,84%696,99
SDP 58 Kilana8866,195153735,14%606,30
Type 4 Ju-To7785,706963770,27%977,81
VK 28.016260,034143743,24%470,28
Ram II 5511,536043661,11%1535,13
Char de transition 6636,225493644,44%934,61
Marder II3293,832433562,86%1134,95
SU-85B4472,494093548,57%1387,48
WZ-131G FT6675,666053562,86%1248,34
WZ-111-1G FT81120,376763548,57%1221,76
Light Mk. VIC 2177,403433545,71%953,98
T-34-3 81121,547203542,86%1247,30
50TP prototyp 81261,947613455,88%1517,27
UDES 14 Alt 581319,298523476,47%1820,72
Object 4168689,355123435,29%594,89
FSV Scheme A7722,946283441,18%972,55
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91284,327833450,00%936,33
Matilda Black Prince 5606,186533464,71%1876,17
Valiant 5615,386053450,00%1264,05
M415648,734353351,52%1119,86
M2 Medium Tank386,671363345,45%103,07
CS-63101400,586463339,39%850,40
T56 GMC3287,452103357,58%1013,78
M8A14360,673523333,33%872,00
FV230 Canopener101981,068013348,48%1391,51
Type 578897,846133243,75%668,17
Bishop5634,314563246,88%1570,92
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8883,317113253,13%949,49
KR-1111770,197783240,63%979,45
SU-182177,161223138,71%980,09
Birch Gun4296,063343151,61%1112,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8589,425733141,94%812,84
SU-130PM 81029,425353135,48%696,09
BT-74110,131653063,33%339,81
P26/404323,004043043,33%805,09
CS-538852,905413036,67%804,48
FV217 Badger101679,408133056,67%1277,68
CS-5991540,317362948,28%1382,83
FV2078965,486672951,72%980,06
Pawlack Tank6541,004852944,83%626,86
M-III-Y8829,666902958,62%824,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3413,526552975,86%1466,18
GSOR 1008 81263,527002948,28%1317,21
M5A1 Stuart4245,043862860,71%846,43
FV3046668,294742853,57%1215,03
Škoda T 245447,374502755,56%1275,54
SU-86656,704762748,15%837,76
M4 Improved 5578,565952748,15%1578,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6568,075792759,26%1404,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6659,855782748,15%943,26
Manticore10651,936472740,74%551,48
SU-263421,312962646,15%1221,33
Alecto4374,853602642,31%1083,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6603,156452676,92%1338,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,154502646,15%1002,35
M446796,855922646,15%1208,34
T-54 ltwt.9623,584912638,46%588,78
59-Patton 81159,628022650,00%1693,99
Lorraine 39L AM3360,163082544,00%1447,26
Maus101492,846912536,00%856,03
Hotchkiss EBR7459,885182552,00%865,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81362,168112552,00%1811,37
T1E6 2165,524032564,00%887,16
FV226 Contradictious 81115,566202532,00%928,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,541412454,17%467,96
AMX 404243,673872454,17%1002,51
E 100101295,836332445,83%787,23
M24 Chaffee5211,543842437,50%447,86
Somua SAu 404193,172572445,83%342,57
Sherman III5470,335722462,50%1627,90
Archer5437,754112458,33%1005,34
M-II-Y7951,886162433,33%1075,56
EMIL 1951 81175,757352450,00%1257,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71147,468312462,50%1815,53
T 55A 91253,386902441,67%1108,49
Grant4231,702892347,83%659,30
DS PZInż5490,004392347,83%1018,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 548866,785402339,13%636,51
SDP 44 Burza6988,007002360,87%2067,52
AT 158982,097122352,17%958,22
KV-137484,965342356,52%674,27
Panhard AMD 178B6538,785232343,48%1535,79
T-100 LT10734,306752356,52%778,93
Staghound Mk. III6658,657032369,57%1319,28
T7 Combat Car 2113,482602352,17%455,36
Caernarvon Action X 81198,577922347,83%1303,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,683052236,36%638,42
Strv 103-091277,737692268,18%1180,36
Type 6891258,597452250,00%928,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7837,866242250,00%1169,01
E 50 Ausf. M101459,145222231,82%887,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8933,596162250,00%940,67
FV601 Saladin8502,595552245,45%397,26
Object 703 Version II 81118,737282250,00%1071,97
GSR 3301 Setter7339,644142240,91%466,98
CS-447951,676442152,38%1259,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6476,624702152,38%629,23
SMV CC-567735,866432157,14%956,74
CS-67 Szakal111687,106812133,33%882,61
Grille 15101044,714602128,57%415,05
T-50-2 6302,384592147,62%662,39
Bretagne Panther 6767,526322152,38%1404,18
BT-7 artillery 3395,144532142,86%1475,37
TNH 105/100081108,506562040,00%1114,03
Valentine3278,404062070,00%1184,89
Wespe3367,902372045,00%1299,05
Mitsu 1085658,005142055,00%1172,49
FV38059737,804972035,00%400,89
FV4005 Stage II101338,355912045,00%817,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8916,357282060,00%1763,70
Panhard EBR 909878,107112055,00%1345,08
VK 45.03 71027,757252050,00%1297,42
M3 Stuart3179,422201952,63%676,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,472321963,16%965,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507960,326161936,84%1118,45
Renault UE 573263,582601931,58%717,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81093,007481947,37%1295,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 8724,537201963,16%947,74
B.U.G.I.6714,505051827,78%1113,61
SARL 424312,674261861,11%1105,14
TL-7 91497,509131872,22%1272,28
T-832 81140,397691855,56%1096,59
T42 8860,565651838,89%893,24
MTLS-1G14 3341,114781844,44%1426,62
Type 63 81408,898581850,00%1556,41
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81009,836981855,56%1193,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101724,007251747,06%1163,44
WZ-111G FT91193,596361752,94%829,99
Marder 38T4400,595011764,71%1239,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3143,593031747,06%414,16
Type 59 G 8846,506641650,00%810,23
T1 HMC2207,001571650,00%1215,54
UDES 15/16101389,316501637,50%805,31
M53/M559667,195421643,75%399,38
Ares 758904,387071650,00%890,65
Kampfpanzer 67101098,445921637,50%505,16
Ares 8591395,948361650,00%1352,94
M3 Light 3150,132391643,75%523,54
Somua SM 81245,568471662,50%1257,11
Type 5 Heavy101102,276381546,67%546,99
T-262106,201101540,00%300,42
Škoda T 177297,874621546,67%396,36
AT-12112,001391560,00%367,48
M-VI-Y9959,207721553,33%839,34
Mars 81546,208201540,00%1777,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81675,539431566,67%2024,48
SU-100Y 6825,477781586,67%1589,97
AE Phase I 91358,807011546,67%1155,50
Strv 746591,504961435,71%1021,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 101708,717021442,86%880,41
Object 140101159,865361435,71%563,63
Panhard EBR 10510997,077451457,14%1257,67
IS-M8643,144741414,29%486,25
AC 1 Sentinel 4302,143501428,57%875,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8926,006711457,14%1066,24
S-517610,465531353,85%624,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3231,003041346,15%801,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5583,924861361,54%1410,10
SU-76G FT4240,152921338,46%311,75
Super Conqueror102503,008801353,85%2211,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79882,086111346,15%616,14
AltProto AMX 30 81357,859441361,54%1775,61
Char Mle. 75 9901,627141353,85%1189,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81075,546941346,15%1248,34
TS-5 8942,926381338,46%772,69
M41D 8708,316801346,15%1405,19
Leichttraktor163,751311233,33%43,27
Sexton II3163,502091233,33%485,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7866,085231233,33%1110,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3246,253901266,67%975,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8919,507601258,33%1584,04
AMX 38392,172401250,00%135,05
Chi-To SP7823,006911275,00%988,65
DBV-152 102020,925991241,67%1125,41
60G FT5476,425741283,33%1258,19
SDP 57 Gowika71080,927101266,67%1585,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7391,834021233,33%476,49
T-703144,582831241,67%334,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4455,005231258,33%1614,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101194,088141266,67%1468,86
Tiger-Maus 9899,175051225,00%495,66
M-IV-Y 81101,086871241,67%1038,00
T-29 3619,836751258,33%2721,64
Strv K 91267,839141283,33%1096,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9578,678061283,33%850,04
LHMTV8250,924831241,67%183,73
TL-1 LPC 8973,506751250,00%1205,41
Lago4284,823931163,64%1019,34
14TP4237,913381145,45%726,89
Ikv 1035402,183921127,27%882,07
T2 Medium Tank296,821241136,36%268,95
LPT-67 Šelma9709,185661136,36%669,36
Ferdinand81208,736061136,36%1111,13
Obsidian 81123,366201127,27%1393,04
Lion 101269,825941136,36%730,27
Object 244 6925,278091172,73%1476,79
Strv m/425306,704281060,00%764,12
Panzerjäger I2105,901281050,00%232,39
Renault G15236,603341050,00%500,19
Valentine AT4499,004881050,00%1931,41
BZ-587974,606861050,00%1229,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101175,606431060,00%755,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112013,006111020,00%1024,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3467,00518944,44%1478,02
Type 91 Heavy3262,56290922,22%792,56
Object 777 Version II 91200,44725944,44%876,39
T-116 3444,00553955,56%2071,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5434,33453944,44%740,95
Excelsior 5829,22707944,44%1623,59
LTP 3264,33376933,33%1205,15
Chrysler K GF 8847,44641944,44%775,51
A43 BP prototype 6948,11802966,67%1634,76
Cobra 91090,78803966,67%990,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8917,78610944,44%1006,43
T14 5281,75288825,00%323,11
Strv m/40L3296,38354825,00%1047,20
ST vz. 394191,38226837,50%371,27
BT-2286,25130850,00%244,93
Hotchkiss H352100,75284862,50%399,32
25TP KSUST II5311,13351862,50%653,21
Sav m/434163,63326862,50%409,55
T-26G FT2136,38215837,50%248,44
Cruiser Mk. II2196,00271837,50%658,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5371,75298837,50%479,56
VK 20.01 (D)4230,25333862,50%682,30
Concept No. 5101495,75623837,50%801,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8615,13564850,00%477,19
D23202,00408771,43%873,07
Renault FT 75 BS2189,00249771,43%1307,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2199,29354757,14%918,06
M15/423287,00436757,14%883,35
Ikv 723165,71280757,14%385,27
Carro d'assalto P.8871462,29947771,43%2108,80
Type 95 Heavy4125,57278757,14%299,57
M127668,14443728,57%570,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2181,71305757,14%764,68
T110E3101761,14763771,43%1312,44
AMX 50 Foch B101701,71546728,57%1008,66
Caliban 8729,43578728,57%514,52
AC 4 Experimental 6489,86449742,86%748,28
Panther/M10 7582,14406714,29%551,81
Churchill Crocodile 6892,29648742,86%1189,92
Strv fm/211181,83379650,00%1145,03
M14/412197,17248633,33%520,86
Progetto M40 mod. 6510877,50460633,33%325,91
M3G FT3266,17210616,67%587,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6587,00469633,33%676,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4311,00397650,00%946,01
Renault FT AC2156,83223650,00%451,55
Cruiser Mk. III3219,17279650,00%901,17
IS-6 81984,83933650,00%2535,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII101722,17882666,67%1261,34
AEC Armoured Car5503,83518666,67%1120,93
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10696,33640650,00%347,16
FV224 Chopper71305,33929666,67%1866,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8948,67792683,33%1085,60
T-34 shielded 5423,83423633,33%895,24
HWK 30 8329,00494666,67%497,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81028,67627633,33%901,31
KV-122 7837,33527633,33%896,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10575,5026560,00%103,39
Monkey King 101480,50606633,33%867,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,20162560,00%309,66
Chi-Ni2136,20322560,00%673,98
Stuart I-IV3219,00361560,00%938,18
10TP3136,40322580,00%549,32
Vz. 5510970,80486540,00%466,15
MS-1137,201385100,00%261,00
Strv 103B101720,00647540,00%967,40
Cruiser Mk. I1147,60287540,00%628,80
M40/M438710,60557540,00%535,13
212A9655,20713560,00%524,77
Loyd Gun Carriage2158,40178560,00%1015,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2166,00405560,00%739,20
Object 780 101030,6032950,00%376,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581191,40563520,00%671,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6573,60609560,00%1718,55
CS-52 LIS 8887,20790580,00%981,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3208,20461540,00%327,41
A-32 4691,20847580,00%1846,53
Toro 9986,6037950,00%523,29
FV201 (A45) 7813,60806560,00%1263,82
Großtraktor - Krupp 3125,40278540,00%194,60
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81046,60686540,00%956,45
Renault Otsu1121,25243450,00%381,59
7TP2141,00330450,00%388,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,75407475,00%766,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3306,75431475,00%1492,11
Semovente M415607,50509475,00%1631,75
Somua S353471,507184100,00%1964,47
T-103 81923,751090450,00%2797,69
T77 8738,50364425,00%419,60
VK 75.01 (K) 8718,50589450,00%610,74
FV1066 Senlac 8417,50291425,00%408,63
T26E5 8675,50682450,00%612,38
GSOR 1010 FB 81082,00450425,00%920,09
Turán III prototípus 5653,25749475,00%2172,99
LT vz. 352152,67312366,67%784,28
Strv m/382212,67365366,67%980,91
D12117,67200366,67%516,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,00262366,67%257,68
Felice 9793,33565333,33%403,12
WZ-111 model 5A10819,00704366,67%577,22
BZ-75101122,3322230,00%433,95
BZ-58-2 9879,67750366,67%708,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10892,33646366,67%590,19
T-80453,674183100,00%264,10
TS-54 81460,00899366,67%1776,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8982,00520333,33%893,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2116,00189333,33%169,35
Schwarzpanzer 58 81473,67809333,33%2164,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5437,67440366,67%1227,17
Churchill III 5403,33686333,33%544,86
Vz. 68 Squall 8551,67422333,33%691,48
SU-85I 5301,33456366,67%634,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3303,33414366,67%1400,76
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4394,00386333,33%578,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5785,67812366,67%2159,55
Turtle Mk. I 81242,6747930,00%922,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5585,33493333,33%1357,43
121B 101648,67586333,33%962,49
SU-100I 5287,33273333,33%207,45
Fiat 30001115,50273250,00%392,80
L6/40263,00160250,00%83,60
Renault FT1103,507320,00%333,84
M22256,006132100,00%1462,91
LT vz. 38381,50200250,00%167,39
Renault NC-31166,003352100,00%365,19
Vz. 44-171210,50978250,00%1522,36
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91731,5039820,00%1031,06
AMX 50 B10819,5032720,00%262,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518879,00669250,00%885,14
Object 268101454,0040520,00%627,21
T57 Heavy101060,00776250,00%673,64
T-602219,505432100,00%1285,88
Object 2639454,507832100,00%336,23
Object 277101221,50688250,00%703,55
T-34 with L-11 4596,50673250,00%2181,86
Versuchspanzer 579688,5031220,00%225,19
Matilda LVT 4888,5010182100,00%2457,29
T2 Light Tank 293,5020320,00%146,97
L-60 285,00207250,00%290,03
Object 452K 10564,50584250,00%239,50
Gonsalo 8610,00783250,00%465,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4370,5021920,00%720,99
AMX 13 57 7223,50621250,00%245,84
Nergal 8471,008002100,00%424,75
SFAC 105 8366,0036720,00%31,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,003361100,00%591,28
Kolohousenka1155,003141100,00%848,67
4TP158,002941100,00%275,35
Pvlvv fm/422199,006651100,00%886,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 239,009910,00%0,00
FV215b 10770,0021310,00%255,71
BZT-70 10815,0033910,00%180,19
T23E3 71174,0049810,00%1441,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3287,007601100,00%1719,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001181100,00%261,00
SU-122A5145,0015410,00%43,60
SU-2-122 50,003910,00%0,00
XM66F 8413,0016710,00%103,05
Char Murat 9444,0018810,00%76,90
K-91-PT 91160,0017110,00%673,16
K-2 8362,007771100,00%341,30
ISU-122-2 80,0019210,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4516,0023710,00%1209,51
Matilda IV 5102,003231100,00%261,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81300,009961100,00%1237,67
Sexton I 3193,0020610,00%422,34
BZ-72-1 10449,0035010,00%33,74
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5593,009691100,00%1082,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2292,0067210,00%1122,69
WZ-114 90,0035410,00%0,00
StuG IV 5538,0027010,00%955,10
Gryphon 102824,0010951100,00%1740,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-03