mega_nikrus

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17828869355
Ø Tier8,619,508,939,07
Victories965454,15%675,00%4057,97%19354,37%
Defeats792944,47%225,00%2739,13%15543,66%
Draws2451,37%00,00%22,90%71,97%
Battles survived443324,87%112,50%1420,29%8824,79%
Tanks destroyed172970,9760,75731,063811,07
Destruction ratio1,290,861,331,43
Tanks spotted225381,26131,631091,585071,43
Damage dealt1.809,141.674,632.277,752.083,71
Capture points81030,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points54800,3100,00130,19340,10
Experience732,721.022,751.026,43929,87
WN71357,081263,381579,351431,94
WN81992,931627,872372,332230,60
Total
Battles17828
Ø Tier8,61
Victories965454,15%
Defeats792944,47%
Draws2451,37%
Battles survived443324,87%
Tanks destroyed172970,97
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted225381,26
Damage dealt1.809,14
Capture points81030,45
Defense points54800,31
Experience732,72
WN71357,08
WN81992,93
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,50
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt1.674,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.022,75
WN71263,38
WN81627,87
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,93
Victories4057,97%
Defeats2739,13%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1420,29%
Tanks destroyed731,06
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1091,58
Damage dealt2.277,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,19
Experience1.026,43
WN71579,35
WN82372,33
Past 30 days
Battles355
Ø Tier9,07
Victories19354,37%
Defeats15543,66%
Draws71,97%
Battles survived8824,79%
Tanks destroyed3811,07
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted5071,43
Damage dealt2.083,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,10
Experience929,87
WN71431,94
WN82230,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.214,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt2.214,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories11854,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9945,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6529,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3051,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,050,000,000,00
Capture points1480,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3871,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience635,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories11854,38%
Defeats9945,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6529,95%
Tanks destroyed1460,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3051,41
Damage dealt1.027,05
Capture points1480,68
Defense points3871,78
Experience635,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4452,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3845,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2023,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,730,000,000,00
Capture points1792,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4452,38%
Defeats3845,24%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived2023,81%
Tanks destroyed560,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted981,17
Damage dealt863,73
Capture points1792,13
Defense points00,00
Experience453,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2376,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.010,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience316,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories723,33%
Defeats2376,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed240,80
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted130,43
Damage dealt2.010,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,97
Experience316,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101780,8353672550,21%1360,31
Grille 15102034,0557770651,98%1559,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65102727,6373264252,18%2642,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81592,4482450152,50%2101,64
ELC EVEN 90 8699,5373444751,45%1378,50
STB-1102215,1067943953,30%1997,40
Vz. 55102710,3177742452,36%2220,43
AE Phase I 91972,5679539655,56%2083,38
Super Conqueror102617,7873038852,06%2246,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer111860,9487135953,20%2263,12
121B 102171,7271234551,59%1940,18
IS-6 B 81717,7585732253,73%1975,57
Object 430U102160,0573428754,36%1792,38
T92 8957,8065028552,98%1900,31
Type 64 6947,7563128362,90%3202,70
Object 777 Version II 92083,2676327950,18%2042,70
E 100102541,7269726050,38%2022,27
Prototipo Standard B92365,6967625851,16%2661,17
T-103 81591,4273024148,96%1829,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81625,5484421357,75%2068,33
Char Futur 4 91923,4077821359,15%1790,55
AMX M4 mle. 54103153,8282819658,16%2787,80
Conqueror92313,7883919458,76%2413,49
AMX 50 B102072,4868719353,37%1614,56
Type 6191462,9759119245,83%1303,69
Caernarvon82123,6883518855,85%2988,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6891,7052418760,96%2087,61
TVP T 50/51102362,3678618552,43%2069,19
Strv 103B102500,4371018250,55%1957,16
T2071328,4273616155,90%2243,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101171,0953615255,26%888,35
Cromwell6904,3154915158,94%2090,77
Concept 1B 92607,86102915160,26%2359,75
Black Prince71181,4456614055,00%1760,35
BZ-79113640,09101013655,88%2474,82
EMIL 1951 81847,8179813455,22%2293,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92478,6588113053,08%2601,57
112 81417,0278012250,82%1685,59
Strv 103-091839,4471911947,90%1533,08
Chrysler K GF 81573,5877011353,98%2046,86
Kranvagn102445,9673710654,72%1971,14
STA-18856,2254210445,19%998,30
STG Guard 81489,1973710456,73%2012,60
P.43 bis6848,544619956,57%1800,15
P.43 ter71330,356859971,72%2496,78
T2971611,507739656,25%2540,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82190,758829661,46%2602,24
P.44 Pantera81835,926719162,64%3029,73
AMX 12 t6589,494489154,95%1867,66
T-448984,457048855,68%1268,75
KR-1112508,829468859,09%1935,10
Ho-Ri 192321,437728654,65%2107,33
SU-130PM 81822,298668658,14%1996,95
Škoda T 5091762,158698558,82%1768,59
AMX 50 12092377,209738565,88%2520,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101812,358478351,81%2243,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8598,296958257,32%1158,49
T110E5102664,939288150,62%2188,73
T57 Heavy102505,197168150,62%1868,14
FV4004 Conway91522,486088051,25%1404,87
AMX 50 10081955,958677949,37%2467,49
T-1091689,827927949,37%1746,57
Emil II92581,109817858,97%2890,58
Object 277102524,417127858,97%2213,51
Charlemagne 82156,859197861,54%2556,20
UDES 0381513,947587759,74%1717,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571448,698287749,35%2191,48
Ares 90102306,359547761,04%2102,53
Ho-Ri 281494,857317451,35%1728,31
Charioteer81209,366927353,42%1227,91
Ares 7581699,0710577367,12%2669,55
Churchill I5766,934617156,34%1758,54
Tiger II81364,456837145,07%1404,05
Ares 8591684,358587149,30%1732,58
SU-86541,843547048,57%610,74
BZ-75102914,589476953,62%2444,97
Matilda4537,103876755,22%1825,44
Šotek 81760,786976747,76%2056,95
Ho-Ri 3102758,657136659,09%2083,59
FV229 Contender92198,008916639,39%1922,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81843,539506657,58%2113,59
TNH 105/100081409,578496560,00%1769,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101798,216966353,97%1407,22
T803113236,3010546357,14%2468,96
Panther II81252,357196258,06%1655,32
E 7591954,959506259,68%1939,71
FV380591482,777926256,45%1481,69
Emil I81440,628076055,00%1739,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7996,406716056,67%1470,94
FV227 Conceiver81874,679736051,67%2495,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 103142,8010085957,63%2356,58
Nashorn6849,374595756,14%1576,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6925,006435749,12%2818,96
Sturer Emil71042,345705646,43%1455,66
MKA 2342,933925667,86%1695,15
S-517887,515385554,55%993,44
TNH T Vz. 5192264,319225547,27%2187,03
Type 4 Heavy92155,699145453,70%2111,58
IS-381536,048875455,56%1823,72
M4A1 Sherman5570,854255358,49%1752,50
T54E192025,379285154,90%2083,85
E 5091830,868615046,00%1648,92
Challenger7966,816234847,92%1243,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5843,605424854,17%2139,59
M-VI-Y92044,488964647,83%2020,27
M10392190,249854555,56%2260,21
ARL 4461106,827434459,09%2174,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7864,585124339,53%1043,56
M46 Patton92166,8610344367,44%2543,32
FV215b 101844,906364266,67%1524,95
Char Mle. 75 91441,647874254,76%2054,21
Object 432U112497,248814247,62%1871,33
Tiger I71467,399444160,98%2280,00
FV230 Canopener102740,889024151,22%2174,02
Churchill VII61059,107784067,50%2308,87
Super Hellcat 7897,785844062,50%1503,17
O-Ho81976,0810213958,97%2687,82
FV3046716,743783961,54%1241,33
Crusader6389,843553759,46%1198,80
11081534,957823754,05%1814,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102148,426713655,56%1510,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192040,869223554,29%1941,64
T6981346,098503455,88%1757,09
AMX 65 t81188,156643444,12%1379,49
FV224 Chopper71840,2611403458,82%2843,63
Škoda T 256733,156663363,64%1483,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007948,527463363,64%1683,21
P.435544,844193259,38%1652,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5582486,7511443253,13%3066,62
CS-52 LIS 81859,979963151,61%2775,78
SPHT 92274,8010703070,00%2217,95
IS71171,077952955,17%1800,47
Strv 746831,665992941,38%1525,00
TVP VTU Koncept8844,036082955,17%998,98
M3 Lee4480,454862944,83%2161,37
Vz. 44-171456,179532958,62%2453,92
Type 5 Heavy103213,079222948,28%2375,62
O-Ni71877,9712952979,31%3227,43
M60 102537,698152951,72%2089,61
M-III-Y81867,909912948,28%2509,58
IS-7103242,9310732864,29%3171,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71089,646352864,29%1406,00
SU-122A5344,332892751,85%657,15
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92776,5810132653,85%2673,15
T-34-856808,286032536,00%1374,66
Chi-To SP71417,588212454,17%1799,93
IS-271727,139882356,52%2653,88
T-50-2 6744,745492339,13%2167,86
T-437919,957732268,18%1729,86
K-91-PT 91742,058812263,64%1730,02
Achilles6476,674272142,86%657,29
P26/404404,103952035,00%928,90
40TP Habicha6489,103562050,00%745,41
Sexton II3231,901992040,00%874,64
T3282186,2511672065,00%3823,02
Ikv 65 Alt II61002,116781973,68%1794,87
AT 77957,054301942,11%965,02
Leo71103,786851850,00%1972,14
Type 5861018,617111838,89%2160,12
M-II-Y71591,9410111850,00%2615,02
Type 4 Chi-To6917,067741764,71%2086,40
M2 Medium Tank3413,135891681,25%2259,76
AMX 13 757709,007151650,00%1691,05
Excalibur 6768,756591668,75%1312,28
WZ-111 model 1-491348,004411520,00%987,90
M48A5 Patton102282,678981566,67%1995,50
BT-74299,862801450,00%1021,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91858,365501442,86%1745,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7841,507921464,29%1856,07
Object 43091997,5710021464,29%2024,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5687,087341376,92%2643,74
T-34-85M 61132,548121361,54%2532,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7742,505041266,67%1197,68
Birch Gun4233,331541233,33%639,83
Type 1 Chi-He4405,733981127,27%1221,52
Marder II3259,643271172,73%907,66
M15/423493,705981050,00%2153,69
Object 283 92071,1010101070,00%2384,55
T28 Concept 7721,806391070,00%1019,08
Type T-345636,11527933,33%1941,47
FV2078957,33551933,33%928,91
T-127 3504,89554966,67%2905,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4299,25316825,00%670,67
Marder 38T4702,13638862,50%2583,31
Versuchspanzer 5791955,881051875,00%1738,02
D23288,29372771,43%1276,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3259,43276771,43%1235,09
KV-15727,29470728,57%1768,00
AMX ELC bis5446,29334757,14%1596,78
T-116 3186,14182728,57%487,82
StuG IV 5473,00343771,43%1230,28
B14837,839216100,00%3479,70
Panther71227,50938683,33%2404,12
VK 36.01 (H)61155,60944580,00%2069,28
BDR G1 B5208,80237520,00%116,55
AT 25772,80654540,00%1897,23
Hotchkiss EBR7746,20578540,00%1421,92
D12137,25191425,00%431,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3477,25610450,00%2159,53
T1 Heavy5385,75340475,00%739,70
SU-122-44 7823,75497475,00%1232,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2386,004403100,00%2737,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4438,67304333,33%986,64
Fiat 30001188,00353250,00%927,54
Panzerjäger I2267,004042100,00%1309,00
VK 30.01 (P)6942,00432250,00%1598,07
Loyd Gun Carriage264,5090250,00%243,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1262,003981100,00%2069,66
Renault FT1251,007341100,00%1835,03
M14/412817,00145810,00%6079,91
Renault NC-311411,0020110,00%2419,45
Comet7255,0024510,00%96,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3401,0021110,00%961,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2023-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-12
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-30
Left: 2023-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2023-06-11