MarcoPolo_77

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14387850112
Ø Tier7,2510,259,688,92
Victories618442,98%337,50%2244,00%5145,54%
Defeats798255,48%562,50%2652,00%5952,68%
Draws2211,54%00,00%24,00%21,79%
Battles survived247717,22%00,00%36,00%1311,61%
Tanks destroyed39980,2820,2590,18240,21
Destruction ratio0,340,250,190,24
Tanks spotted98770,6950,63390,78910,81
Damage dealt486,19928,75529,54775,15
Capture points117140,8100,00190,38190,17
Defense points23600,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience463,42679,50579,54623,19
WN7387,54278,90273,27419,77
WN8345,31504,72178,31416,71
Total
Battles14387
Ø Tier7,25
Victories618442,98%
Defeats798255,48%
Draws2211,54%
Battles survived247717,22%
Tanks destroyed39980,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted98770,69
Damage dealt486,19
Capture points117140,81
Defense points23600,16
Experience463,42
WN7387,54
WN8345,31
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,25
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt928,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience679,50
WN7278,90
WN8504,72
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,68
Victories2244,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived36,00%
Tanks destroyed90,18
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted390,78
Damage dealt529,54
Capture points190,38
Defense points00,00
Experience579,54
WN7273,27
WN8178,31
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,92
Victories5145,54%
Defeats5952,68%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived1311,61%
Tanks destroyed240,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted910,81
Damage dealt775,15
Capture points190,17
Defense points00,00
Experience623,19
WN7419,77
WN8416,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories5936,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10161,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3219,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,020,000,000,00
Capture points2581,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience497,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories5936,20%
Defeats10161,96%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived3219,63%
Tanks destroyed410,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted1300,80
Damage dealt873,02
Capture points2581,58
Defense points1420,87
Experience497,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3362,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,450,000,000,00
Capture points781,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience413,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1833,96%
Defeats3362,26%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed80,15
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted390,74
Damage dealt482,45
Capture points781,47
Defense points180,34
Experience413,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201532626
Victories88744,02%00,00%1142,31%1142,31%
Defeats108053,60%3100,00%1557,69%1557,69%
Draws482,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62731,12%00,00%519,23%519,23%
Tanks destroyed5710,2820,6750,1950,19
Destruction ratio0,410,670,240,24
Tanks spotted14410,7231,00230,88230,88
Damage dealt688,01796,00660,92660,92
Capture points42392,1000,001566,001566,00
Defense points13250,6620,67552,12552,12
Experience550,10195,33581,62581,62
Total
Battles2015
Victories88744,02%
Defeats108053,60%
Draws482,38%
Battles survived62731,12%
Tanks destroyed5710,28
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted14410,72
Damage dealt688,01
Capture points42392,10
Defense points13250,66
Experience550,10
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt796,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,67
Experience195,33
Past 7 days
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt660,92
Capture points1566,00
Defense points552,12
Experience581,62
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt660,92
Capture points1566,00
Defense points552,12
Experience581,62

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles537122836
Victories23543,76%541,67%1657,14%2055,56%
Defeats30256,24%758,33%1242,86%1644,44%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11421,23%325,00%1035,71%1336,11%
Tanks destroyed1370,2650,4270,2590,25
Destruction ratio0,320,560,390,39
Tanks spotted4060,7630,2560,2190,25
Damage dealt848,70446,83594,11715,08
Capture points6661,2400,0030,1130,08
Defense points800,1500,00230,82230,64
Experience602,13563,75669,04681,31
Total
Battles537
Victories23543,76%
Defeats30256,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11421,23%
Tanks destroyed1370,26
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted4060,76
Damage dealt848,70
Capture points6661,24
Defense points800,15
Experience602,13
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt446,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,75
Past 7 days
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed70,25
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted60,21
Damage dealt594,11
Capture points30,11
Defense points230,82
Experience669,04
Past 30 days
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed90,25
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted90,25
Damage dealt715,08
Capture points30,08
Defense points230,64
Experience681,31
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85 Rudy 6384,3445964847,38%458,70
50TP prototyp 8431,2847960143,43%208,32
Jagdtiger9951,1457044841,29%523,44
Object 703 Version II 8424,2850544639,46%152,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7209,5247036543,29%148,65
Ferdinand8711,4252030643,46%491,01
WZ-114 9740,6259224542,45%409,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 8546,8451223344,64%347,71
T959639,5557822242,79%249,34
CS-52 LIS 8567,6751722244,14%409,11
122 TM 8647,9853820941,63%458,20
STA-18223,2240619836,87%6,12
Škoda T 56 8694,4958119345,60%421,51
Type 619426,6247418339,34%125,17
Emil II9812,5662816549,70%520,92
T328311,5344916334,97%42,76
T110E310954,1255815836,08%341,37
T-34-85M 6352,0443015152,32%416,98
T297299,4938114930,20%68,56
ISU-152K 8503,6542714636,99%234,82
Type 4 Chi-To6231,7633014339,86%163,68
T288478,1153213948,92%308,81
UDES 14 Alt 58593,5156113850,72%543,96
BZ-176 8746,3560813839,86%418,62
IS-38576,5953913440,30%372,98
M40/M438796,8054913345,11%686,71
E 759741,5656313037,69%365,64
KV-37740,7358912947,29%772,68
T25 AT7290,6139112547,20%178,45
Indien-Panzer8458,7948212142,98%323,22
IS-7101009,4866212040,83%516,91
IS7437,9944911738,46%299,10
VK 30.02 (M)6301,8039811446,49%339,83
DS PZInż5116,5719211346,90%84,16
M127573,7252511143,24%542,52
Kunze Panzer 9678,7254511150,45%440,00
STB-110739,1555110944,95%347,10
M446477,9547010650,00%677,54
E 10010781,515719837,76%303,45
Leo7480,114339738,14%463,84
T-109838,365959743,30%545,33
T78 6531,715429761,86%709,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7215,444269546,32%119,39
T82 HMC4193,731919544,21%425,41
AMX M4 mle. 457832,236679448,94%1054,99
M66168,712919336,56%0,84
T25/27356,654059345,16%265,86
SU-1006396,264169252,17%540,00
KV-26330,333569236,96%245,43
CS-599658,525359141,76%356,20
T28 Prototype8540,855299151,65%421,49
CS-538439,434838843,18%343,26
53TP Markowskiego8450,365218644,19%264,74
CS-6310701,765748644,19%296,42
SMV CC-567656,745898552,94%755,04
P.43 bis6305,133948348,19%354,07
Tiger I7538,295307944,30%437,22
Strv 746354,733737740,26%383,13
M8A14174,862017626,32%174,82
B.U.G.I.6250,663377443,24%175,62
M1039548,085137338,36%204,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8651,595547140,85%439,45
KV-15275,193566847,06%357,94
E 65 Zwilling 8759,766046741,79%421,62
AE Phase I 9706,745666639,39%324,33
T-28485,581886550,77%103,21
M10 Wolverine5253,092786443,75%317,96
M36 Jackson6269,943336437,50%158,28
UDES 15/1610795,564996336,51%282,88
Pz.Kpfw. 558830,226256347,62%531,00
VK 36.01 (H)6363,584356245,16%378,85
K-91-PT 9498,195386243,55%209,94
M374185,361806139,34%355,92
60G FT5157,482426046,67%121,19
Type 4 Ju-To7456,974676043,33%314,25
T110E510753,625426031,67%257,96
M18 Hellcat6237,103205940,68%134,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5178,402665844,83%254,80
Hummel6443,094125642,86%454,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza9497,845055637,50%124,22
Tiger II8477,524425637,50%219,57
T-437746,936345450,00%1102,12
Emil I8628,215785347,17%460,40
14TP480,922015244,23%65,88
Somua SM 8564,085495246,15%356,00
VK 30.02 (D)7290,574415141,18%183,82
UDES 169643,675285137,25%312,75
P.435243,063095038,00%342,06
CS-447481,564555040,00%431,13
Object 777 Version II 9809,496144744,68%474,06
Type 1 Chi-He4127,332254656,52%272,28
40TP Habicha6484,704294440,91%695,94
Jagdpanzer IV6345,163724344,19%383,06
WZ-131G FT6320,303494344,19%299,39
A-447235,813674332,56%59,00
StuG III Ausf. B4236,332184332,56%325,19
M10 RBFM 5257,403814346,51%298,94
Jagdpanther7328,983564238,10%142,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6605,685014141,46%610,06
Kranvagn10838,675683943,59%371,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6476,974123943,59%537,64
Lago4179,182223842,11%308,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6442,764893754,05%702,92
SU-76G FT4232,702253727,03%270,35
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8702,385573740,54%487,09
Versuchspanzer 579794,516513745,95%421,55
Strv m/40L3192,831953636,11%418,50
M415207,862903652,78%206,26
45TP Habicha7607,635423545,71%604,00
Jagdpanzer E 10010903,005493537,14%326,14
Grille5319,883223444,12%462,40
AMX ELC bis581,712483444,12%63,52
KV-1S6135,593453447,06%62,93
Jade Coil 8865,325323438,24%493,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 462,851843438,24%3,68
Matilda4292,213513345,45%632,90
Churchill VII6280,733173324,24%189,69
TS-54 8569,765233330,30%304,52
ARL 446373,883693237,50%324,49
VK 30.01 (H)5296,404053063,33%676,45
P26/404176,342302934,48%197,96
AMX 12 t6151,552332910,34%91,32
Fantôme 9750,245962948,28%518,87
B14164,462192825,00%189,89
Maus10701,826472846,43%299,35
Kampfpanzer 6710490,145652842,86%169,22
60TP Lewandowskiego10762,415612733,33%204,74
BDR G1 B5351,414392766,67%678,04
Object 2579833,896652748,15%597,82
BT-5372,331572744,44%37,62
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9776,525172725,93%402,88
Strv m/425205,583122653,85%390,83
25TP KSUST II5190,852902634,62%184,53
T-34-856512,124562642,31%786,16
Semovente M415252,733262657,69%442,87
AT 86286,963972638,46%211,79
A-436342,584172650,00%473,52
AMBT 8680,465002626,92%413,84
P.43 ter7406,684162528,00%344,70
Mitsu 1085503,164132548,00%729,34
G.W. Panther7374,003592536,00%162,02
T-1506500,565302556,00%792,58
Tiger-Maus 9718,215722441,67%327,38
K-2 8755,787392356,52%724,41
SU-855437,553322240,91%757,11
M15/423169,902112138,10%251,05
4TP1114,191752142,86%322,06
AMX 40475,432442166,67%257,75
SMV CC-678717,525602147,62%557,55
Cavalier5252,862792142,86%348,28
ISU-122-2 8710,195152138,10%417,06
Char Futur 4 9787,195792152,38%513,58
SU-100M17449,254522045,00%377,83
T-34 with L-11 4199,153392035,00%394,89
M41D 8140,404872055,00%175,89
Carro d'assalto P.887335,894171926,32%137,60
Valentine AT4239,952351936,84%437,13
Char Mle. 75 9255,893571926,32%28,27
Covenanter5110,442651838,89%77,51
LT-432 8250,285321855,56%313,26
E 75 TS 8640,565931850,00%487,31
Caernarvon Action X 8418,505591844,44%257,46
LT vz. 38387,821931735,29%69,51
Churchill I5211,003421747,06%225,58
SDP 58 Kilana8707,295901752,94%595,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3102,382091662,50%278,76
T1 Heavy5464,194641656,25%862,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,811591625,00%68,15
Coccodrillo 10848,695951637,50%297,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro6214,442821631,25%47,20
AT 25294,443751656,25%574,47
T6 Medium4233,812511631,25%305,50
M47 Iron Arnie 8656,316001650,00%536,37
Matilda Black Prince 5326,254451643,75%636,70
SU-86341,733821546,67%293,84
Object 277101029,274681520,00%421,15
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4158,203411540,00%167,55
T-703131,362041457,14%381,13
Bofors Tornvagn 8451,934161428,57%162,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42,691211338,46%0,00
AMX 65 t8510,084011323,08%250,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,153091353,85%497,44
VK 100.01 (P)8538,774861330,77%278,35
T-54 first prototype 8541,235331346,15%474,23
T26E3 Eagle 7 7885,926991353,85%1068,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5291,753241258,33%535,49
BT-7445,182111145,45%62,01
MS-1181,731011154,55%305,33
VK 30.01 (P)6303,003671136,36%234,56
M24 Chaffee5239,452731127,27%525,44
Miel 8100,824671154,55%171,50
ST vz. 39443,301641030,00%0,00
T-832 8634,706691070,00%562,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6182,101971030,00%0,99
Cromwell B 6104,301771040,00%11,30
Dicker Max 6159,802201050,00%124,85
WZ-120-1G FT 8377,705121050,00%225,52
StuG III Ausf. G560,33241944,44%57,92
M4A1 Sherman5289,78432966,67%757,29
10TP326,56160955,56%156,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,89188944,44%46,85
SU-76M4156,89175933,33%162,48
KV-1 shielded 5450,00421911,11%607,93
VK 75.01 (K) 8492,11533944,44%330,58
Strv m/38275,38130862,50%253,82
Leichttraktor1148,88198862,50%679,53
T-34-2G FT7518,63493850,00%543,40
M-IV-Y 8441,88466837,50%160,45
Ashigaru 10533,25484837,50%65,63
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5151,13322837,50%183,83
T-34548,57259771,43%261,00
Renault FT131,00110757,14%147,13
Crusader6143,14341742,86%159,81
AMX 38360,00270771,43%261,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10507,29581742,86%108,79
Nashorn6166,57215714,29%0,00
SU-122A574,57178728,57%0,00
Object 752 9926,71560728,57%461,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3314,57457714,29%794,72
S-517286,67439650,00%190,59
O-I6209,00314633,33%46,39
Cruiser Mk. III398,50156633,33%191,13
Panhard AMD 178B669,67245616,67%2,72
TBT 9652,83526633,33%218,85
BT-22102,00177560,00%400,67
Sav m/434334,00291560,00%892,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,00258560,00%206,36
Somua SAu 404105,80221560,00%199,38
Tiger (P)7134,00498560,00%201,62
Object 283 9356,60495540,00%71,73
HWK 30 8129,20314520,00%0,00
121B 10689,2027650,00%216,02
Strv fm/21191,50140475,00%522,08
M3 Stuart323,50111425,00%0,00
LT vz. 35259,00128450,00%94,05
Type 95 Ha-Go223,25129475,00%261,00
Škoda T 245296,50282450,00%597,13
7TP279,25197475,00%292,57
Ikv 1035167,75226425,00%111,10
SDP 40 Zadymka5159,50291475,00%289,50
Type 578682,25581450,00%497,15
ARL V396615,50576475,00%1179,68
T-60298,75191450,00%254,61
SU-2-122 5377,00275450,00%664,53
Windhund 8247,5024140,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4316,75394450,00%509,32
Primo Victoria 8283,25373425,00%58,08
M4A1 FL 10 684,25304450,00%118,10
T1 Cunningham188,3390333,33%270,16
Renault NC-311258,00180333,33%1234,55
Škoda T 256243,00299333,33%152,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,33106333,33%0,00
Type 586221,33316333,33%126,19
Cruiser Mk. I1160,67104333,33%574,79
SDP 44 Burza6254,33319333,33%134,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,003563100,00%497,48
IS-6 8628,33543333,33%345,57
Somua S353150,00304333,33%180,93
Mäuschen9821,00700366,67%690,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3244,67395333,33%479,37
Kolohousenka10,001052100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1129,001372100,00%595,01
SDP 57 Gowika7150,5018020,00%0,00
FCM 36276,502752100,00%341,75
Lorraine 50 t 91016,00624250,00%710,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 285,0013320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 355,00273250,00%84,37
Stridsyxa 81064,5040320,00%657,09
Super Hellcat 7464,50450250,00%452,78
KR-1111118,0049620,00%397,83
Leox 91262,5032720,00%730,02
Fiat 30001110,001281100,00%548,42
M14/41277,002491100,00%276,39
Pz.Kpfw. II243,007210,00%0,00
Black Prince7289,0026010,00%86,19
Valentine3196,0013810,00%422,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91861,0013111100,00%1716,80
Cruiser Mk. II2427,003991100,00%1895,91
VK 28.016100,0014610,00%0,00
S35 CA540,002661100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3217,004881100,00%840,18
Achilles6749,005701100,00%1220,32
Waffenträger auf E 10010485,0022810,00%9,69
Black Prince II 7159,0017110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5238,0030610,00%175,46
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2190,0027310,00%453,11
M22 Locust 3121,003831100,00%461,17
Gonsalo 8688,0010561100,00%656,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-11
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-07
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-04
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2023-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2023-10-20