MarcoPolo_77

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14468068167
Ø Tier7,260,009,249,29
Victories621842,98%00,00%2841,18%7444,31%
Defeats802755,48%00,00%3957,35%8953,29%
Draws2231,54%00,00%11,47%42,40%
Battles survived248517,18%00,00%68,82%1710,18%
Tanks destroyed40290,2800,00270,40490,29
Destruction ratio0,340,000,440,33
Tanks spotted99440,6900,00510,751350,81
Damage dealt488,770,00849,72837,09
Capture points117140,8100,0000,00190,11
Defense points23820,1600,00220,32220,13
Experience464,400,00613,28633,65
WN7388,490,00470,48448,89
WN8346,570,00428,05435,52
Total
Battles14468
Ø Tier7,26
Victories621842,98%
Defeats802755,48%
Draws2231,54%
Battles survived248517,18%
Tanks destroyed40290,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted99440,69
Damage dealt488,77
Capture points117140,81
Defense points23820,16
Experience464,40
WN7388,49
WN8346,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,24
Victories2841,18%
Defeats3957,35%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived68,82%
Tanks destroyed270,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted510,75
Damage dealt849,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,32
Experience613,28
WN7470,48
WN8428,05
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier9,29
Victories7444,31%
Defeats8953,29%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived1710,18%
Tanks destroyed490,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted1350,81
Damage dealt837,09
Capture points190,11
Defense points220,13
Experience633,65
WN7448,89
WN8435,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories5936,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10161,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3219,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,020,000,000,00
Capture points2581,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience497,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories5936,20%
Defeats10161,96%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived3219,63%
Tanks destroyed410,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted1300,80
Damage dealt873,02
Capture points2581,58
Defense points1420,87
Experience497,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3362,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,450,000,000,00
Capture points781,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience413,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1833,96%
Defeats3362,26%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed80,15
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted390,74
Damage dealt482,45
Capture points781,47
Defense points180,34
Experience413,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202901440
Victories89143,91%00,00%428,57%1537,50%
Defeats109053,72%00,00%1071,43%2562,50%
Draws482,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62830,95%00,00%17,14%615,00%
Tanks destroyed5720,2800,0010,0760,15
Destruction ratio0,410,000,080,18
Tanks spotted14490,7100,0080,57310,78
Damage dealt687,170,00565,57627,55
Capture points42392,0900,0000,001563,90
Defense points13310,6600,0060,43611,53
Experience549,450,00455,57537,50
Total
Battles2029
Victories89143,91%
Defeats109053,72%
Draws482,37%
Battles survived62830,95%
Tanks destroyed5720,28
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted14490,71
Damage dealt687,17
Capture points42392,09
Defense points13310,66
Experience549,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt565,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,43
Experience455,57
Past 30 days
Battles40
Victories1537,50%
Defeats2562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed60,15
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted310,78
Damage dealt627,55
Capture points1563,90
Defense points611,53
Experience537,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54801147
Victories24444,53%00,00%981,82%2961,70%
Defeats30455,47%00,00%218,18%1838,30%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11721,35%00,00%327,27%1634,04%
Tanks destroyed1400,2600,0030,27120,26
Destruction ratio0,320,000,380,39
Tanks spotted4100,7500,0040,36130,28
Damage dealt851,210,00973,73775,62
Capture points6841,2500,00181,64210,45
Defense points800,1500,0000,00230,49
Experience614,120,001.199,18802,51
Total
Battles548
Victories24444,53%
Defeats30455,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11721,35%
Tanks destroyed1400,26
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted4100,75
Damage dealt851,21
Capture points6841,25
Defense points800,15
Experience614,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt973,73
Capture points181,64
Defense points00,00
Experience1.199,18
Past 30 days
Battles47
Victories2961,70%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed120,26
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted130,28
Damage dealt775,62
Capture points210,45
Defense points230,49
Experience802,51
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85 Rudy 6384,3445964847,38%458,75
50TP prototyp 8431,2847960143,43%208,28
Jagdtiger9951,1457044841,29%523,39
Object 703 Version II 8424,2850544639,46%152,43
AMX 13 57 GF 7209,5247036543,29%148,21
Ferdinand8711,4252030643,46%491,14
WZ-114 9740,6259224542,45%409,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 8546,8451223344,64%347,68
T959639,5557822242,79%249,35
CS-52 LIS 8567,6751722244,14%409,19
122 TM 8647,9853820941,63%457,41
STA-18223,2240619836,87%6,12
Škoda T 56 8693,9657819644,90%415,01
Type 619426,6247418339,34%125,17
Emil II9812,5662816549,70%520,87
T328311,5344916334,97%42,76
T110E310954,1255815836,08%341,40
T-34-85M 6352,0443015152,32%416,95
T297299,4938114930,20%68,55
ISU-152K 8503,6542714636,99%234,71
Type 4 Chi-To6231,7633014339,86%164,48
T288478,1153213948,92%308,80
UDES 14 Alt 58593,5156113850,72%543,89
BZ-176 8746,3560813839,86%418,57
IS-38576,5953913440,30%372,99
M40/M438796,8054913345,11%686,75
E 759741,5656313037,69%365,65
KV-37740,7358912947,29%772,56
T25 AT7290,6139112547,20%178,47
Indien-Panzer8458,7948212142,98%323,21
IS-7101009,4866212040,83%517,00
IS7437,9944911738,46%299,13
VK 30.02 (M)6301,8039811446,49%339,79
DS PZInż5116,5719211346,90%84,16
M127573,7252511143,24%542,51
Kunze Panzer 9678,7254511150,45%440,06
STB-110739,1555110944,95%347,09
M446477,9547010650,00%677,61
E 10010781,515719837,76%303,49
Leo7480,114339738,14%463,71
T-109838,365959743,30%545,39
T78 6531,715429761,86%709,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7215,444269546,32%119,40
T82 HMC4193,731919544,21%425,89
AMX M4 mle. 457832,236679448,94%1054,88
M66168,712919336,56%0,84
T25/27356,654059345,16%265,81
SU-1006396,264169252,17%539,99
KV-26330,333569236,96%245,40
CS-599658,525359141,76%356,20
T28 Prototype8540,855299151,65%421,53
CS-538439,434838843,18%342,41
53TP Markowskiego8450,365218644,19%263,91
CS-6310701,765748644,19%296,46
SMV CC-567656,745898552,94%754,95
P.43 bis6305,133948348,19%354,09
Tiger I7538,295307944,30%436,85
Strv 746354,733737740,26%383,06
M8A14174,862017626,32%174,83
B.U.G.I.6250,663377443,24%175,67
M1039548,085137338,36%204,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8651,595547140,85%439,37
E 65 Zwilling 8758,646066942,03%421,88
KV-15275,193566847,06%357,90
AE Phase I 9706,745666639,39%324,34
T-28485,581886550,77%103,21
M10 Wolverine5253,092786443,75%317,95
M36 Jackson6269,943336437,50%158,21
UDES 15/1610795,564996336,51%282,87
Kampfpanzer 6710800,196366342,86%328,57
Pz.Kpfw. 558830,226256347,62%530,77
VK 36.01 (H)6363,584356245,16%378,86
K-91-PT 9498,195386243,55%210,01
M374185,361806139,34%355,80
60G FT5157,482426046,67%121,28
Type 4 Ju-To7456,974676043,33%314,14
T110E510753,625426031,67%258,06
M18 Hellcat6237,103205940,68%134,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5178,402665844,83%254,74
Jade Coil 8952,325925743,86%672,54
Hummel6443,094125642,86%454,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza9497,845055637,50%124,21
Tiger II8477,524425637,50%219,61
T-437746,936345450,00%1102,09
Emil I8628,215785347,17%460,39
14TP480,922015244,23%65,55
Somua SM 8564,085495246,15%356,02
VK 30.02 (D)7290,574415141,18%183,80
UDES 169643,675285137,25%312,72
P.435243,063095038,00%342,08
CS-447481,564555040,00%431,18
Object 777 Version II 9809,496144744,68%474,90
Type 1 Chi-He4127,332254656,52%271,84
40TP Habicha6484,704294440,91%695,54
Jagdpanzer IV6345,163724344,19%383,16
WZ-131G FT6320,303494344,19%299,35
A-447235,813674332,56%58,98
StuG III Ausf. B4236,332184332,56%324,89
M10 RBFM 5257,403814346,51%298,93
Jagdpanther7328,983564238,10%142,68
Kranvagn10820,565644143,90%361,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu6605,685014141,46%610,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6476,974123943,59%537,90
Lago4179,182223842,11%307,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6442,764893754,05%701,63
SU-76G FT4232,702253727,03%270,55
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8702,385573740,54%487,90
Versuchspanzer 579794,516513745,95%423,48
Strv m/40L3192,831953636,11%418,14
M415207,862903652,78%206,28
45TP Habicha7607,635423545,71%603,97
Jagdpanzer E 10010903,005493537,14%326,17
Grille5319,883223444,12%462,46
AMX ELC bis581,712483444,12%63,52
KV-1S6135,593453447,06%62,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 462,851843438,24%3,68
Matilda4292,213513345,45%632,88
Churchill VII6280,733173324,24%189,67
TS-54 8569,765233330,30%304,61
ARL 446373,883693237,50%324,47
VK 30.01 (H)5296,404053063,33%676,40
P26/404176,342302934,48%197,91
AMX 12 t6151,552332910,34%91,39
Maus10677,626272944,83%266,09
Fantôme 9750,245962948,28%519,09
B14164,462192825,00%188,42
60TP Lewandowskiego10762,415612733,33%204,79
BDR G1 B5351,414392766,67%678,05
Object 2579833,896652748,15%597,75
BT-5372,331572744,44%37,62
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9776,525172725,93%402,96
Strv m/425205,583122653,85%390,77
25TP KSUST II5190,852902634,62%184,08
T-34-856512,124562642,31%786,13
Semovente M415252,733262657,69%442,87
AT 86286,963972638,46%211,87
A-436342,584172650,00%473,61
AMBT 8680,465002626,92%413,92
P.43 ter7406,684162528,00%344,63
Mitsu 1085503,164132548,00%728,18
G.W. Panther7374,003592536,00%162,00
T-1506500,565302556,00%792,35
Tiger-Maus 9718,215722441,67%327,57
K-2 8755,787392356,52%724,21
SU-855437,553322240,91%756,97
M15/423169,902112138,10%251,24
4TP1114,191752142,86%321,37
AMX 40475,432442166,67%257,75
SMV CC-678717,525602147,62%557,52
Cavalier5252,862792142,86%348,23
ISU-122-2 8710,195152138,10%416,95
Char Futur 4 9787,195792152,38%513,61
SU-100M17449,254522045,00%377,87
Char Mle. 75 9253,253542025,00%24,71
T-34 with L-11 4199,153392035,00%394,47
M41D 8140,404872055,00%175,89
Carro d'assalto P.887335,894171926,32%137,51
Valentine AT4239,952351936,84%436,81
Coccodrillo 10860,675601833,33%311,09
Covenanter5110,442651838,89%77,46
LT-432 8250,285321855,56%313,27
E 75 TS 8640,565931850,00%487,31
Caernarvon Action X 8418,505591844,44%257,49
LT vz. 38387,821931735,29%69,13
Churchill I5211,003421747,06%225,61
SDP 58 Kilana8707,295901752,94%595,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3102,382091662,50%278,95
T1 Heavy5464,194641656,25%863,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,811591625,00%68,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6214,442821631,25%47,04
AT 25294,443751656,25%574,31
T6 Medium4233,812511631,25%304,97
M47 Iron Arnie 8656,316001650,00%536,42
Matilda Black Prince 5326,254451643,75%636,70
SU-86341,733821546,67%293,89
Object 277101029,274681520,00%421,15
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4158,203411540,00%167,36
T-703131,362041457,14%381,08
AMX 65 t8497,074281428,57%236,42
Bofors Tornvagn 8451,934161428,57%162,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42,691211338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,153091353,85%497,50
VK 100.01 (P)8538,774861330,77%278,36
T-54 first prototype 8541,235331346,15%474,28
T26E3 Eagle 7 7885,926991353,85%1068,76
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5291,753241258,33%535,09
BT-7445,182111145,45%62,01
MS-1181,731011154,55%304,98
VK 30.01 (P)6303,003671136,36%234,42
M24 Chaffee5239,452731127,27%525,12
Miel 8100,824671154,55%171,50
KR-111722,095571127,27%146,32
ST vz. 39443,301641030,00%0,00
T-832 8634,706691070,00%562,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6182,101971030,00%0,91
Cromwell B 6104,301771040,00%11,30
Dicker Max 6159,802201050,00%124,85
WZ-120-1G FT 8377,705121050,00%225,53
StuG III Ausf. G560,33241944,44%57,92
M4A1 Sherman5289,78432966,67%757,01
10TP326,56160955,56%156,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,89188944,44%46,85
SU-76M4156,89175933,33%162,36
KV-1 shielded 5450,00421911,11%607,28
VK 75.01 (K) 8492,11533944,44%330,54
Strv m/38275,38130862,50%253,60
Leichttraktor1148,88198862,50%678,79
T-34-2G FT7518,63493850,00%543,34
M-IV-Y 8441,88466837,50%160,44
Ashigaru 10533,25484837,50%65,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5151,13322837,50%183,86
T-34548,57259771,43%261,00
Renault FT131,00110757,14%146,25
Crusader6143,14341742,86%159,87
AMX 38360,00270771,43%261,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10507,29581742,86%109,67
Nashorn6166,57215714,29%0,00
SU-122A574,57178728,57%0,00
Object 752 9926,71560728,57%461,70
M16/43 Sahariano 3314,57457714,29%794,99
S-517286,67439650,00%190,66
O-I6209,00314633,33%46,38
Cruiser Mk. III398,50156633,33%191,04
Panhard AMD 178B669,67245616,67%2,71
TBT 9652,83526633,33%219,21
BT-22102,00177560,00%400,91
Sav m/434334,00291560,00%890,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,00258560,00%206,34
Somua SAu 404105,80221560,00%199,11
Tiger (P)7134,00498560,00%201,62
Object 283 9356,60495540,00%71,54
HWK 30 8129,20314520,00%0,00
121B 10689,2027650,00%216,12
Strv fm/21191,50140475,00%521,39
M3 Stuart323,50111425,00%0,00
LT vz. 35259,00128450,00%94,93
Type 95 Ha-Go223,25129475,00%261,00
Škoda T 245296,50282450,00%596,99
7TP279,25197475,00%292,12
Ikv 1035167,75226425,00%110,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5159,50291475,00%289,61
Type 578682,25581450,00%497,26
ARL V396615,50576475,00%1179,44
T-60298,75191450,00%252,78
SU-2-122 5377,00275450,00%663,79
Windhund 8247,5024140,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4316,75394450,00%508,81
Primo Victoria 8283,25373425,00%58,05
M4A1 FL 10 684,25304450,00%118,10
T1 Cunningham188,3390333,33%270,23
Renault NC-311258,00180333,33%1233,72
Škoda T 256243,00299333,33%152,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,33106333,33%0,00
Type 586221,33316333,33%126,16
Cruiser Mk. I1160,67104333,33%575,09
SDP 44 Burza6254,33319333,33%134,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,003563100,00%497,13
IS-6 8628,33543333,33%345,55
Somua S353150,00304333,33%180,71
Mäuschen9821,00700366,67%690,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3244,67395333,33%478,91
Kolohousenka10,001052100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1129,001372100,00%593,14
SDP 57 Gowika7150,5018020,00%0,00
FCM 36276,502752100,00%341,37
Lorraine 50 t 91016,00624250,00%709,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 285,0013320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 355,00273250,00%84,37
Stridsyxa 81064,5040320,00%657,83
Super Hellcat 7464,50450250,00%452,76
Leox 91262,5032720,00%730,48
Fiat 30001110,001281100,00%548,43
M14/41277,002491100,00%276,06
Pz.Kpfw. II243,007210,00%0,00
Black Prince7289,0026010,00%86,17
Valentine3196,0013810,00%422,66
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91861,0013111100,00%1717,03
Cruiser Mk. II2427,003991100,00%1895,69
VK 28.016100,0014610,00%0,00
S35 CA540,002661100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3217,004881100,00%839,34
Achilles6749,005701100,00%1220,23
Waffenträger auf E 10010485,0022810,00%9,69
Black Prince II 7159,0017110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5238,0030610,00%175,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2190,0027310,00%454,54
M22 Locust 3121,003831100,00%460,98
Gonsalo 8688,0010561100,00%656,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-11
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-07
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-04
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2023-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2023-10-20