manys81

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23779004
Ø Tier7,180,000,008,50
Victories1192350,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1143248,08%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws4241,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived752831,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed222780,9400,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,25
Tanks spotted243161,0200,0000,0061,50
Damage dealt980,030,000,00413,75
Capture points615342,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points166910,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,090,000,00393,50
WN71132,200,000,00221,39
WN81341,100,000,002706,89
Total
Battles23779
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1192350,14%
Defeats1143248,08%
Draws4241,78%
Battles survived752831,66%
Tanks destroyed222780,94
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted243161,02
Damage dealt980,03
Capture points615342,59
Defense points166910,70
Experience575,09
WN71132,20
WN81341,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt413,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,50
WN7221,39
WN82706,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541000
Victories29955,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20337,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws397,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23743,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4880,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,850,000,000,00
Capture points14992,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6321,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience759,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles541
Victories29955,27%
Defeats20337,52%
Draws397,21%
Battles survived23743,81%
Tanks destroyed3740,69
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4880,90
Damage dealt1.469,85
Capture points14992,77
Defense points6321,17
Experience759,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2955,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,630,000,000,00
Capture points290,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1834,62%
Tanks destroyed200,38
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted240,46
Damage dealt870,63
Capture points290,56
Defense points500,96
Experience526,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,820,000,000,00
Capture points411,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points753,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience485,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats836,36%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed200,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt608,82
Capture points411,86
Defense points753,41
Experience485,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories3937,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6361,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2221,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,170,000,000,00
Capture points2382,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience480,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories3937,86%
Defeats6361,17%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived2221,36%
Tanks destroyed680,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted990,96
Damage dealt857,17
Capture points2382,31
Defense points200,19
Experience480,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6647,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7251,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5841,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,700,000,000,00
Capture points3222,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1971,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience552,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6647,14%
Defeats7251,43%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived5841,43%
Tanks destroyed960,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1050,75
Damage dealt754,70
Capture points3222,30
Defense points1971,41
Experience552,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories14553,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11743,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12345,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,510,000,000,00
Capture points4131,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5141,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience522,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories14553,70%
Defeats11743,33%
Draws82,96%
Battles survived12345,56%
Tanks destroyed2140,79
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1930,71
Damage dealt1.193,51
Capture points4131,53
Defense points5141,90
Experience522,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points453,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience267,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.130,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points453,46
Experience267,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (164)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81266,72715141850,49%1653,91
MT-256317,54540141152,73%897,86
G.W. E 100101468,0352079546,42%1400,89
IS-7101620,6973351648,45%1291,26
E 100101852,9072251051,37%1554,49
T3 HMC2278,2640250258,96%1480,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101445,2969147249,58%1219,06
T-5491186,7070146249,78%1204,31
IS-4101843,5373043647,02%1519,56
KV-15578,0744041351,33%1178,29
G.W. Tiger91291,1551639547,34%1365,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5481,9931836953,39%1306,50
KV-856863,7367531758,68%1754,14
Object 70491818,9375030852,60%1585,49
T-127 3369,7453030758,96%1806,89
Tiger II81360,0670130646,08%1822,25
ISU-15281131,2257630344,55%1074,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81600,1974028146,98%1949,49
M10391357,7970627948,03%1241,15
AMX 13 909659,8364727549,45%908,54
T698895,2766827249,63%1105,83
WZ-111 model 1-491493,2778327153,51%1526,54
Conqueror91426,6770126645,49%1241,91
1108986,3263526345,63%1139,67
IS-381311,3771425652,34%1736,84
FV3046670,2048425547,84%1216,43
VK 36.01 (H)6595,2742625352,57%958,08
T297911,6663625150,60%1146,53
Leichttraktor1199,3238625058,40%1143,17
Ferdinand81495,5359224050,83%1843,20
M18 Hellcat6670,0056423952,30%1240,38
T3091652,2270423652,97%1514,34
T-1091652,4967723551,49%1741,08
T-448727,5762122948,47%907,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91085,7460421946,58%939,51
T110E5101715,0770621745,62%1365,17
Jagdtiger91704,1166421450,00%1628,88
M8A14401,1649521056,19%1221,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91589,8571820949,28%1450,15
T3281161,8965220639,81%1325,48
E 7591519,3866220343,84%1519,26
Tiger I7787,6052020047,50%947,77
T54E191338,0773419852,02%1319,78
T28 Prototype81293,1769619752,28%1430,31
T216273,2845618651,08%635,98
Waffenträger auf E 100102131,5068118347,54%1571,56
T-1506627,7447318048,33%990,33
G.W. Panther71293,5456517950,28%2007,74
SU-855658,9048317653,98%1904,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91543,3075717651,70%1666,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101808,6961317541,71%1255,95
T-505133,7133416850,00%292,43
Hummel6889,2342616645,18%1601,35
AMX 50 10081178,7365116245,06%1322,44
IS-271072,5768816250,62%1520,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81282,6570415152,98%1686,97
Caernarvon8916,9667614254,23%1012,74
Grille5490,9023913847,83%1116,22
StuG III Ausf. G5342,3322013554,07%712,52
T25/27789,3456713247,73%1086,59
SU-1527912,7756312944,96%1170,18
T2881136,6666612951,16%1191,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7795,9550912951,16%1249,63
Type 586575,0255912753,54%1159,57
Sturer Emil7859,3955912748,03%1189,44
IS7837,0260212643,65%1140,00
Tiger (P)71017,5161612552,80%1616,87
T71 DA7443,7162812450,81%828,04
M66472,6638811947,90%578,74
Black Prince7855,5567911655,17%1227,73
SU-100M17776,4054911452,63%1019,55
Churchill VII6766,6369211262,50%1578,24
M4A1 Sherman5347,6225110944,95%723,39
Jagdpanther71094,7267510963,30%1911,29
Panther7812,2165810359,22%1498,42
M3 Lee4192,9120010154,46%586,24
VK 30.02 (D)7527,214939946,46%678,24
T57 Heavy101828,396989951,52%1388,20
Jagdpanzer IV6506,553769850,00%866,35
Maus101638,806289838,78%1073,01
Sherman Firefly6675,995569247,83%1313,01
M2 Medium Tank3181,811789041,11%511,79
Nashorn6858,665738947,19%1700,79
T376512,555288957,30%1463,66
T-437746,016818653,49%1288,49
M22 Locust 3210,744028557,65%907,13
Type 4 Chi-To6685,465708446,43%1328,41
SU-1006757,425238459,52%1515,80
AMX ELC bis5321,364628342,17%1046,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5530,514468344,58%1271,33
VK 30.01 (P)6708,205278043,75%1273,40
AMX 13 757352,075367656,58%676,47
T-284126,991497436,49%118,72
T56 GMC3275,692167250,00%945,53
AMX M4 mle. 457891,316317252,78%1149,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,551777145,07%377,17
T1 Heavy5351,462617051,43%576,33
BDR G1 B5293,093716643,94%371,29
ARL 446652,225926457,81%1212,66
FV2078806,953816428,13%717,82
T675585,576206355,56%1673,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,711576253,23%303,30
M75373,934866048,33%1525,55
Bishop5534,554126050,00%1264,89
Sturmpanzer II4199,971695955,93%594,05
FV215b 101987,287115848,28%1728,46
M5A1 Stuart4322,554515554,55%1217,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,362005543,64%64,02
Object 140101259,045265438,89%808,70
Type T-345424,684955350,94%1221,41
M3 Stuart385,841565062,00%273,63
AMX 50 1209928,676254852,08%802,07
M2 Light2103,821934459,09%368,17
T9591129,435854440,91%691,24
Marder 38T4473,485214445,45%1425,92
LTP 3206,503414459,09%1096,32
T-463159,811444330,23%501,84
113101548,576814242,86%1161,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5388,444284153,66%1035,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,833004052,50%690,03
T7 Combat Car 2103,682554047,50%382,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,581663839,47%484,47
B14267,702653743,24%654,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6462,163763748,65%726,40
AMX 12 t6296,065153565,71%820,36
Marder II3200,791513438,24%392,40
S-517564,343803243,75%478,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 3363,723792955,17%1035,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,521292944,83%224,67
T1E6 2146,763442958,62%708,89
AMX 404149,792952454,17%423,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5328,523462334,78%564,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,333882138,10%401,65
Churchill I5617,055991963,16%1506,93
KV-137576,176531861,11%925,12
Super Conqueror10583,503321827,78%114,15
TOG II* 6614,334671533,33%777,01
D23171,691621330,77%450,11
Matilda4269,384251369,23%792,70
T2 Medium Tank2135,692091353,85%661,88
Light Mk. VIC 2116,502671233,33%376,50
StuG IV 5477,603931050,00%1117,76
T1 Cunningham151,78132955,56%168,14
Panzerjäger I2199,13166862,50%782,79
T-50-2 6148,00361728,57%105,55
Tetrarch 2136,14127714,29%421,26
KV-37478,50566666,67%583,74
MS-1199,80123520,00%307,70
T-262136,80188580,00%750,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,20255560,00%240,08
AMX 383117,25291450,00%209,06
Grille 15102039,25529425,00%1195,39
Object 252U 8910,67442333,33%610,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1200,50335250,00%1219,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2294,50376250,00%1941,15
VK 100.01 (P)8255,50397250,00%118,91
KV-1SA 5313,00227250,00%428,93
BT-7 artillery 338,50128250,00%115,81
Renault FT10,00410,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3202,0017110,00%485,84
4TP1235,0016110,00%1081,57
KV-261016,0010201100,00%2311,27
Type 63 8637,006031100,00%594,42
43 M. Toldi III 3223,003711100,00%1164,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-26
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-31