manet3

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50829000
Ø Tier7,990,000,000,00
Victories2669852,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2361046,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5211,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1555130,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed506281,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted593541,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.460,240,000,000,00
Capture points531991,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points343030,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience772,470,000,000,00
WN71324,420,000,000,00
WN81876,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles50829
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2669852,53%
Defeats2361046,45%
Draws5211,03%
Battles survived1555130,59%
Tanks destroyed506281,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted593541,17
Damage dealt1.460,24
Capture points531991,05
Defense points343030,67
Experience772,47
WN71324,42
WN81876,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.439,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt1.439,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt895,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles462000
Victories21746,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24553,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19542,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,190,000,000,00
Capture points13372,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25965,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience735,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles462
Victories21746,97%
Defeats24553,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19542,21%
Tanks destroyed2660,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted4150,90
Damage dealt1.071,19
Capture points13372,89
Defense points25965,62
Experience735,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7451,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5538,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,580,000,000,00
Capture points1701,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2261,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience516,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7048,61%
Defeats7451,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5538,19%
Tanks destroyed700,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1110,77
Damage dealt692,58
Capture points1701,18
Defense points2261,57
Experience516,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories6048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6350,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4334,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,940,000,000,00
Capture points880,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories6048,39%
Defeats6350,81%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived4334,68%
Tanks destroyed590,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted880,71
Damage dealt1.450,94
Capture points880,71
Defense points00,00
Experience657,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81599,41809162852,89%2029,01
IS-381130,08682116147,63%1216,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82020,451055107259,24%3053,37
Type 64 61106,4489791261,95%3747,92
E 5092747,58109689961,62%3613,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81561,0999989160,38%3569,03
T34 8936,6760588049,55%959,20
Object 252U 82142,50109583061,45%3144,98
Lorraine 40 t 81821,0794682456,80%2698,64
T26E5 Patriot 81743,86105371455,74%2695,71
T-44-100 81542,6892867456,68%2261,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81787,5495665056,31%2469,32
T-1091557,4676163551,18%1554,34
Strv S1 81650,5379062053,06%2005,18
E 25 71248,5582552553,14%2226,63
Škoda T 5091874,3582049349,70%1988,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81173,3279147150,96%1545,86
M46 Patton92882,56117345064,89%3992,75
T-34-856644,1958041552,29%1239,13
Type 59 81800,40104241458,21%2825,67
LT-432 81297,7188341254,61%3072,48
FV4005 Stage II102175,6574739853,27%1884,61
Leopard Prototyp A92067,9182737651,60%2153,55
IS-7101947,7575237048,38%1586,37
T2971096,0674336251,10%1386,23
STB-1102347,6986835453,11%2191,76
IS7665,7654635351,84%782,93
T-5491839,7088835254,83%2098,65
T71 DA71195,8389834954,73%3196,05
M48A5 Patton103255,54101534457,85%3759,21
Cromwell B 6860,6075134456,10%1843,61
SU-130PM 81630,3778233948,97%1815,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81074,0176133951,03%2219,00
TVP T 50/51102018,3376633051,52%1779,75
Strv 103B101962,8967832748,32%1504,28
Leopard 1102100,6474331648,42%1810,23
Grille 15101756,8762831546,67%1278,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91683,1382330952,43%1909,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81529,9287730156,81%2059,27
Object 140102070,6978029646,28%1851,91
T4991106,7873028852,78%1651,34
Tiger II81036,7664928747,39%1106,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102494,9383828451,76%2359,46
Matilda IV 5346,4344528251,77%780,17
ELC EVEN 90 81083,4076427048,89%2321,32
Object 430U103180,7199926558,11%3459,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91730,2869526249,62%1444,45
CS-52 LIS 81661,1891425857,75%2254,40
E 100101756,9173825650,00%1362,43
Jagdpanther II81283,0366925350,99%1274,73
AMX 13 9091381,7474125249,60%2205,03
Type 62 7773,1971525050,00%1712,19
T-437590,6054324647,97%772,49
Maus103080,37103724063,33%3337,59
Jagdtiger91479,6768223545,96%1165,49
E 50 Ausf. M102028,1877223450,85%1782,01
Object 268 Version 4103398,2196322854,39%3166,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 81326,3084922753,30%1867,27
Object 43092255,3995622555,56%2568,99
T-54 first prototype 8773,8463922548,00%883,39
AMX 30 1er prototype91992,9090022456,25%2400,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102337,8281422149,32%2336,35
Super Conqueror103267,66104121962,56%3255,48
M46 Patton KR 81030,3870621649,54%1302,50
KV-26739,1762621450,93%1273,06
T92 81087,5388121251,89%2550,06
E 7591155,5567621153,55%982,81
KV-1S6343,4542721049,52%468,42
KV-5 81568,36100020964,11%2295,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6815,2463920543,90%1477,77
T110E5101900,4875620449,02%1432,24
G.W. E 100101472,1360320041,00%1138,15
Löwe 81328,6089319959,80%1737,54
Tiger (P)7688,9655619546,67%786,51
Panhard EBR 105101108,3368419348,70%1271,91
T-100 LT101494,7072818652,15%1925,29
T3091600,5870218548,11%1365,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8915,9069018349,18%1757,00
T-54 ltwt.91264,9979918157,46%2002,32
AMX 12 t6862,7973918053,33%3214,27
M10391276,3967718048,33%1061,51
G.W. Panther7765,6351117652,27%955,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92049,0692517652,27%2021,40
M54 Renegade 81798,0193617554,29%2143,30
Somua SM 81881,50100817558,86%2453,05
KV-481041,4271217159,06%1248,05
T328923,7663317045,88%908,24
M53/M5591264,1065317044,12%1191,56
59-166726,8970116751,50%2641,42
Dicker Max 6782,8359816651,81%1448,76
Lansen C 81337,9381116547,27%1741,71
T376646,2562316252,47%1887,51
VK 30.01 (P)6494,0449915850,63%723,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,2251915451,95%1564,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102460,1986615354,25%2075,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5225,1134114952,35%498,05
T-34-3 81021,6469714852,70%1207,10
Spähpanzer Ru 25191300,6875814652,05%2264,90
50TP prototyp 81552,4883714450,69%1914,25
T-34-85M 6940,2474714457,64%1712,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8547,6858514248,59%838,75
Primo Victoria 81019,9676914250,00%1330,29
FV215b (183) 101893,1170714151,06%1438,88
T-448771,6960913850,72%928,24
112 81941,20111513860,14%3253,88
VK 36.01 (H)6473,9044413538,52%564,61
Škoda T 56 82222,43105113354,89%2472,22
Kranvagn102448,6683213246,97%2016,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91520,6176313250,76%1426,05
Ferdinand81130,8060013239,39%1010,99
Škoda T 40 6747,8359713247,73%1415,40
Caernarvon Action X 81455,5992213253,79%1983,22
FCM 50 t 81529,4091213051,54%2104,32
UDES 0381284,0266112944,96%1446,18
Type 5 Heavy102187,3984312852,34%1634,69
AMX ELC bis5518,7052812856,25%1978,81
Pudel 61005,7284012766,93%2170,84
HWK 30 81106,1085412759,84%2495,54
KV-856393,4541512551,20%489,82
Cromwell6417,4246612438,71%594,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 8912,8958712239,34%977,00
Centurion Action X101823,4069012142,98%1366,01
KV-15443,9946512149,59%838,28
GSOR 1008 81485,9374612142,98%1569,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101840,7361212040,00%1183,13
AMX 13 57 71054,4583012050,83%2307,01
Centurion Mk. I8819,8259811950,42%910,80
Prototipo Standard B91912,8185411853,39%1910,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8831,1358111846,61%819,89
BZ-176 81388,1177111842,37%1203,25
T110E4102014,1972611649,14%1495,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81285,1763811548,70%1201,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007735,9556811445,61%1024,13
T-463109,4222311444,74%241,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5466,0252111447,37%1137,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191567,8678211348,67%1569,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4587,1871411366,37%1967,06
WZ-111 model 5A102206,2280211148,65%1932,36
Škoda T 256603,2758311052,73%1170,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,6864311050,91%1195,04
T57 Heavy103096,9697510955,05%3262,94
STA-2 81130,5774510845,37%1379,68
UDES 15/16101987,1876810652,83%1670,88
AMX 13 105101827,2074710650,94%2402,98
Object 279 early 103928,04119910664,15%3381,88
T675613,3951810549,52%1404,14
STG 81295,5175710450,96%1596,37
Chrysler K GF 81588,7997710462,50%2053,06
AMX 50 B102571,1086010053,00%2516,78
Char Mle. 75 92468,3810289951,52%4484,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,693149852,04%311,24
T-34-85 Rudy 6840,917089853,06%1641,04
Char Futur 4 91961,838879658,33%2037,69
Škoda T 245307,773919356,99%756,10
Conqueror91670,627639348,39%1456,26
ST vz. 394171,662809143,96%348,74
WZ-1317771,576989156,04%1674,80
T 55A 91902,708529142,86%1962,27
T25/271019,286509047,78%1412,73
AMX M4 mle. 54104180,4412029063,33%4813,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81456,599069051,11%2131,68
T207964,087188956,18%1600,25
TVP VTU Koncept8863,666178851,14%1050,77
Vz. 55102727,148938851,14%2293,53
Strv 746876,797178756,32%1902,89
ISU-1528994,876228754,02%951,46
Object 277102811,418538744,83%2525,73
T-505146,203328645,35%297,78
Škoda T 27 81340,038078651,16%1937,09
S-517825,485598550,59%1064,96
Ikv 90 Typ B71035,566338548,24%1502,30
T9591819,897898551,76%1536,00
SU-122-44 7798,845938549,41%994,50
ST-I91316,426958445,24%1052,63
K-91102185,827978447,62%1989,52
AC 4 Experimental 6645,085378445,24%1021,89
Tiger I7508,214978243,90%433,52
WZ-132-1101565,136858245,12%1923,19
WZ-111 model 1-491690,078188154,32%1808,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8885,055527951,90%1037,29
Bisonte C45 81736,159737951,90%1973,70
KV-2 (R) 6814,036227949,37%1285,21
AMX 13 757917,497637850,00%2202,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102245,698877759,74%2051,71
AMX 50 1008986,346517651,32%948,71
Emil II91837,408637357,53%2050,94
P.44 Pantera81571,468697255,56%2429,73
Object 703 Version II 81340,768317254,17%1591,55
SU-855616,465177154,93%1510,42
FV3046562,495477163,38%1049,71
Object 705A102787,0010017167,61%2560,23
StuG III Ausf. G5271,213387058,57%547,25
M18 Hellcat6609,164857040,00%867,65
FV2078822,285766738,81%777,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81291,226956747,76%1302,50
FV217 Badger101939,186606637,88%1286,08
AMX 50 Foch B101945,097286648,48%1387,97
LT vz. 383148,512736547,69%471,60
Jagdpanzer IV6493,354176544,62%737,00
Emil I81306,157966556,92%1628,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,782756543,08%62,77
Object 274a 81612,068826553,85%2060,05
TS-5 81292,837356541,54%1268,56
CS-5991690,108066355,56%1680,41
T6981207,767486347,62%1448,24
M446551,974446353,97%815,95
M41D 81785,7010436357,14%4668,62
T92 HMC101799,617356254,84%1645,40
KV-137668,445706246,77%947,12
FV4004 Conway91971,718056251,61%2012,50
SU-100Y 6759,685796248,39%1289,25
Pz.Kpfw. I272,542226144,26%105,66
Kunze Panzer 91678,028146154,10%1714,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6729,497166162,30%1528,74
Panther II81214,587606051,67%1669,13
Object 25791772,618355952,54%1846,39
FV1066 Senlac 8936,127385952,54%1883,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,413485848,28%462,23
T28 Prototype81187,396555750,88%1211,42
AE Phase I 91654,407815747,37%1466,34
FV4202 81009,277545644,64%1210,03
Panther7606,545595453,70%835,92
Sturer Emil7838,674875437,04%1068,89
T-62A101887,717605246,15%1626,10
T110E3101675,816995251,92%1117,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81301,637305244,23%1376,03
M415426,023635150,98%614,57
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8903,985825135,29%844,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6606,426055056,00%1207,11
CS-63102179,867725044,00%1678,67
M40/M4381154,746415042,00%1184,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81334,547625046,00%1714,36
WZ-132A9956,275494930,61%1098,96
Caliban 8987,085904930,61%851,49
WZ-12091557,427244843,75%1599,09
WZ-1328687,775984852,08%1113,99
G.W. Tiger91241,066814850,00%1206,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto61026,946824755,32%1901,27
AT 15A 7900,157154751,06%1330,81
Object 260 102212,538214748,94%1867,31
LT vz. 352139,672614650,00%565,38
M26 Pershing81220,837874654,35%1722,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81382,208974663,04%1891,48
Concept 1B 91956,859074654,35%1746,16
Strv 103-091569,937444555,56%1384,82
AMX M4 mle. 457692,735804548,89%748,50
Nashorn6798,385184544,44%1232,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81269,788144551,11%1647,33
T54E191566,737244447,73%1311,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101045,186254440,91%990,32
E 75 TS 81575,869494459,09%2110,85
Manticore101243,186494452,27%1366,68
T1 Heavy5354,563744337,21%460,81
Comet7504,885674348,84%641,61
VK 100.01 (P)81369,518814353,49%1768,99
Tortoise91808,288264353,49%1486,10
122 TM 81436,378404355,81%1774,74
T-262115,831904245,24%390,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,243794259,52%577,44
ISU-152K 81039,645894240,48%915,40
AMBT 81627,818184247,62%1822,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81442,958674259,52%1737,18
59-Patton 81025,818464259,52%1516,09
T-1506468,084383958,97%677,70
Cobra 91667,008053951,28%1617,56
WZ-111 81428,329803868,42%1992,01
VK 30.02 (M)6628,685553847,37%1129,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81453,927773847,37%1871,91
T-345253,623583745,95%477,75
Type 6191526,007283745,95%1440,07
O-I Experimental5707,225783745,95%1345,85
M127698,436293764,86%909,97
IS-3A 81435,328753754,05%1638,70
Leo7739,366513663,89%1149,23
IS-3-II91997,497783537,14%1833,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9977,177583557,14%1616,65
UDES 14 Alt 581182,387163447,06%1428,02
Panther/M10 71161,857463452,94%2035,60
Hummel6389,333543348,48%410,43
Ho-Ri 3102253,647343351,52%1454,98
Crusader6243,663513256,25%606,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91755,137403243,75%1510,79
T77 81232,847163253,13%1286,60
SU-1527753,265433154,84%984,27
121102053,487223145,16%1637,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,451933145,16%47,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101974,977763148,39%1401,83
KV-371006,036163040,00%1262,14
Object 70491482,506603043,33%1061,92
Object 41681099,876613043,33%1272,11
AMX 30 B101624,836093033,33%1126,51
T216390,285362955,17%1043,91
UDES 1691432,117342842,86%1276,89
FV215b 101815,077912853,57%1487,12
KV-122 71006,867362867,86%1524,95
SU-1006646,524942748,15%1057,87
O-Ni7827,006352740,74%960,23
Object 261101520,527432751,85%1294,30
Object 430 Version II91751,118582759,26%1727,23
TL-1 LPC 81167,857462755,56%1728,69
IS-4101842,927382646,15%1312,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507726,506012653,85%801,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81422,008292653,85%1581,67
T42 81399,238132650,00%1905,34
Super Hellcat 71008,446362548,00%1525,00
AltProto AMX 30 81442,968362445,83%1740,76
M10 RBFM 5643,465882458,33%1422,28
SU-100M17677,916122356,52%887,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5328,483492347,83%587,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81180,008362360,87%1819,98
Type 4 Heavy91403,596812240,91%1185,78
SMV CC-6781481,417252250,00%1783,00
113101993,058402268,18%1624,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810956,956762254,55%771,64
T-50-2 6643,956142250,00%1817,40
AC 1 Sentinel 4274,594722268,18%1092,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81096,778382272,73%1434,84
D23117,952322133,33%214,89
Grille5284,523162152,38%501,95
Marder 38T4307,903432152,38%690,46
XM551 Sheridan101469,246512142,86%1626,56
Schwarzpanzer 58 81107,247702152,38%1479,34
Turán III prototípus 5520,195072157,14%1277,33
M4A1 Sherman5337,603992035,00%633,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691627,358822065,00%1605,78
O-Ho81124,357152050,00%1229,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6917,457602075,00%1719,05
Rinoceronte102016,958001947,37%1563,09
M2 Medium Tank3158,373091957,89%527,95
Covenanter5100,422041926,32%45,40
FV380591169,635571936,84%953,03
K-91-PT 91590,057171942,11%1386,16
Lorraine 50 t 91469,587671947,37%1287,47
T-45 2196,893561957,89%1005,32
B14170,173211844,44%284,84
BDR G1 B5394,004471861,11%768,40
WZ-131G FT6964,725441833,33%1760,21
T-284202,063421764,71%637,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481369,298681770,59%1553,83
Jagdpanther7520,884491741,18%488,42
Bishop5391,292891723,53%609,02
Indien-Panzer82294,4110511735,29%4344,21
TOG II* 6890,827831770,59%1892,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68605,385531643,75%873,09
Marder II3236,072811546,67%605,02
Cruiser Mk. III388,532411560,00%305,04
Birch Gun4314,805071560,00%1374,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,573581464,29%588,86
45TP Habicha71453,938921464,29%2316,20
CS-5381270,079001478,57%2202,32
Object 268101086,366201457,14%719,43
T-34 shielded 5664,868351492,86%1769,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6843,216361442,86%1557,40
TNH T Vz. 5192082,089491361,54%2156,01
IS-6 81320,007271330,77%1473,22
AMX AC mle. 488947,625611346,15%862,33
M-V-Y102164,549061369,23%1781,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81029,926841353,85%1266,82
Turtle Mk. I 81438,628681353,85%1521,99
Ikv 1035374,004491258,33%867,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,502671241,67%144,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7405,833631225,00%425,16
T-103 8972,006201241,67%844,16
Chimera 81538,678221250,00%1452,25
IS-2 7949,256821250,00%1248,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5439,254591250,00%1120,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,551711118,18%396,56
TNH 105/100081341,007891145,45%1508,61
SU-5499,551741145,45%92,32
Cruiser Mk. I1108,361891145,45%346,35
T2 Medium Tank283,001791145,45%205,53
Hotchkiss EBR7723,095551145,45%1510,48
Mäuschen91029,555581136,36%617,75
Object 26391463,097081163,64%1283,70
KV-220-2 5825,558231163,64%1919,90
M66333,304801070,00%484,88
ARL 446605,405501060,00%993,75
Type 586648,904991030,00%1040,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29878,407481060,00%708,85
T3 HMC238,501131040,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5389,604361050,00%831,04
M24 Chaffee5166,204111070,00%510,58
SU-85I 5411,803801040,00%577,17
T1 Cunningham133,3394922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,22182955,56%273,52
Leichttraktor126,22135944,44%34,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,89158944,44%33,50
Caernarvon8697,56634944,44%567,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6717,78589933,33%833,82
SU-26397,67176944,44%63,17
Panhard EBR 909644,44510933,33%719,69
Object 777 Version II 91504,00833955,56%1399,47
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8989,22653933,33%832,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5551,44496944,44%1393,06
T78 6574,11409933,33%592,14
Matilda4467,63437825,00%1298,31
105 leFH18B2 5563,50497850,00%973,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3271,88279812,50%571,31
AMX 404167,50304837,50%375,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,88334850,00%399,43
M75300,25326837,50%791,61
AMX 50 Foch91736,50840862,50%1539,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7564,88457850,00%609,24
M4 Improved 5564,38605825,00%1571,35
Object 70592112,38876850,00%1764,66
M-III-Y81287,88886862,50%1721,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3275,63484850,00%546,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3299,75450862,50%1442,73
T26E5 81785,88966850,00%2125,92
Strv m/425333,00342742,86%766,13
D12173,57365785,71%881,07
MS-1141,14118742,86%15,74
O-I6238,14364728,57%92,57
BZ-16681003,71465714,29%763,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4113,43183742,86%112,00
IS-6 B 8709,86611757,14%718,81
Valentine II 4441,14488742,86%1578,81
Strv K 91671,86758757,14%1548,90
Tetrarch 2166,43294771,43%863,83
Light Mk. VIC 287,29247742,86%258,21
Excalibur 6643,71665771,43%1052,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7865,43538742,86%1014,75
P.43 bis61020,50794666,67%2184,67
AT 25719,33693666,67%2239,46
BZ-75102039,17905666,67%1564,34
Object 430101380,17728633,33%861,62
M-IV-Y 81193,00848650,00%1210,01
Object 244 6690,83554633,33%802,22
Bretagne Panther 6730,33713666,67%1438,55
Lago4363,00538560,00%1295,15
Renault NC-3118,0090560,00%173,17
AMX 50 12091687,00848560,00%1885,30
Charioteer81155,60805580,00%1306,65
IS-2 shielded 71009,20601540,00%932,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81187,20757540,00%990,84
T-29 3214,00358560,00%792,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6924,00817560,00%3338,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3422,00374520,00%1074,69
FV201 (A45) 7784,60770580,00%1109,80
T28 Concept 7591,00468540,00%509,94
StuG IV 5238,40378580,00%530,20
Kolohousenka1151,50209475,00%826,47
Strv fm/211106,00312425,00%382,75
Strv m/40L3269,00293425,00%711,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,50338475,00%564,49
53TP Markowskiego82174,00836450,00%2400,23
VK 30.01 (D)6670,75641450,00%1442,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102107,00763450,00%1487,52
StuG III Ausf. B4340,00386425,00%631,73
LTTB8486,00793475,00%836,94
Object 283 91159,75587425,00%909,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81328,50822450,00%1428,49
Tiger 131 6742,25490425,00%1153,25
Excelsior 5606,75594425,00%1225,40
T-28E with F-30 4642,75602450,00%1714,43
BT-2210,33117366,67%230,82
VK 30.01 (H)5216,33385333,33%217,63
M8A14231,33329333,33%343,00
Matilda Black Prince 5613,67404333,33%1381,38
ISU-122S 7934,33565333,33%1242,78
Renault FT182,50134250,00%313,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7810,5036620,00%1034,09
Pvlvv fm/422160,00264250,00%567,99
T56 GMC351,50199250,00%77,53
M36 Jackson6574,00495250,00%736,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002620,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6459,00402250,00%863,88
MKA 2260,00386250,00%857,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81060,008062100,00%1332,68
MTLS-1G14 3369,00437250,00%1566,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6253,00398250,00%288,56
Strv m/382362,006501100,00%2194,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001251100,00%261,00
M2 Light20,002941100,00%261,00
Ikv 723229,003361100,00%719,11
M3 Lee40,002041100,00%261,00
SU-18267,001641100,00%380,16
Wespe3260,0017010,00%777,06
Cruiser Mk. II20,005610,00%0,00
T-832 82013,0014221100,00%2623,71
T-116 3100,0023410,00%150,36
L-60 2113,004131100,00%598,74
M56 Scorpion 7630,006841100,00%937,15
43 M. Toldi III 348,001771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2016-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-01
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-08-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-01-16