maffo

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9720717129528
Ø Tier7,839,719,869,84
Victories4855049,94%952,94%6147,29%22542,61%
Defeats4754148,91%847,06%6852,71%29656,06%
Draws11161,15%00,00%00,00%71,33%
Battles survived2117521,78%423,53%1914,73%7814,77%
Tanks destroyed733060,75191,12730,572950,56
Destruction ratio0,961,460,660,66
Tanks spotted1041461,07120,711070,834090,77
Damage dealt1.087,702.034,351.346,331.442,26
Capture points576410,5900,001150,893130,59
Defense points472100,4900,0000,0060,01
Experience638,93824,18696,20686,35
WN71012,891236,24712,39656,98
WN81240,951796,52905,54948,43
Total
Battles97207
Ø Tier7,83
Victories4855049,94%
Defeats4754148,91%
Draws11161,15%
Battles survived2117521,78%
Tanks destroyed733060,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1041461,07
Damage dealt1.087,70
Capture points576410,59
Defense points472100,49
Experience638,93
WN71012,89
WN81240,95
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,71
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed191,12
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt2.034,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience824,18
WN71236,24
WN81796,52
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier9,86
Victories6147,29%
Defeats6852,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1914,73%
Tanks destroyed730,57
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1070,83
Damage dealt1.346,33
Capture points1150,89
Defense points00,00
Experience696,20
WN7712,39
WN8905,54
Past 30 days
Battles528
Ø Tier9,84
Victories22542,61%
Defeats29656,06%
Draws71,33%
Battles survived7814,77%
Tanks destroyed2950,56
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted4090,77
Damage dealt1.442,26
Capture points3130,59
Defense points60,01
Experience686,35
WN7656,98
WN8948,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories10443,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12953,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6125,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,160,000,000,00
Capture points1960,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience610,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories10443,33%
Defeats12953,75%
Draws72,92%
Battles survived6125,42%
Tanks destroyed1030,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1940,81
Damage dealt1.058,16
Capture points1960,82
Defense points1050,44
Experience610,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1261,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience625,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3451,52%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed330,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted821,24
Damage dealt792,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points1261,91
Experience625,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3553,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,750,000,000,00
Capture points1562,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience427,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3553,85%
Defeats2944,62%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed370,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted520,80
Damage dealt394,75
Capture points1562,40
Defense points380,58
Experience427,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1371000
Victories85962,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48435,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46533,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8090,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14981,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,310,000,000,00
Capture points16071,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6590,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience501,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1371
Victories85962,65%
Defeats48435,30%
Draws282,04%
Battles survived46533,92%
Tanks destroyed8090,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted14981,09
Damage dealt486,31
Capture points16071,17
Defense points6590,48
Experience501,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories19054,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15143,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11432,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3551,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,610,000,000,00
Capture points10132,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7272,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience609,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories19054,29%
Defeats15143,14%
Draws92,57%
Battles survived11432,57%
Tanks destroyed1650,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3551,01
Damage dealt741,61
Capture points10132,89
Defense points7272,08
Experience609,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2113000
Victories119556,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89342,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67832,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21571,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,360,000,000,00
Capture points18580,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28721,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience512,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2113
Victories119556,55%
Defeats89342,26%
Draws251,18%
Battles survived67832,09%
Tanks destroyed11100,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted21571,02
Damage dealt738,36
Capture points18580,88
Defense points28721,36
Experience512,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11948,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12751,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,570,000,000,00
Capture points1060,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience577,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11948,37%
Defeats12751,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7229,27%
Tanks destroyed1140,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1770,72
Damage dealt1.250,57
Capture points1060,43
Defense points2461,00
Experience577,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81254,81685330448,31%1313,49
T34 81232,49669212151,67%1530,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81108,48715199348,82%1220,14
T110E5101617,68694191845,52%1207,65
Centurion Action X101471,55668183246,18%1090,94
M18 Hellcat6788,48657176361,54%1628,14
Cromwell6621,04607166155,57%1284,13
Object 261101475,19616151450,07%1362,34
T3281219,35756148752,86%1435,33
T675566,64496145853,57%1365,88
KV-856708,54573139056,83%1322,93
Tiger II81259,54738134953,67%1582,41
Tiger (P)7978,15650130351,57%1371,87
FV4202 81080,57781129151,67%1467,28
T110E4101883,20688125848,09%1389,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,51351125048,48%926,93
Škoda T 56 81448,36807122849,02%1363,24
M10391458,14723112650,71%1397,75
T2971093,86753112153,97%1542,32
FV215b (183) 101485,38632101947,89%993,25
T-437886,61720101754,97%1545,96
TVP T 50/51101411,6466399645,18%993,26
T57 Heavy101664,0668196947,47%1217,55
T-448949,5468794752,38%1257,35
M53/M5591357,0662794050,96%1434,51
E 100101648,0670691850,76%1305,74
SU-130PM 81359,5573087648,74%1409,65
WZ-1328524,5960784151,72%767,25
AMX 12 t6566,2458683453,48%1639,56
P.44 Pantera81041,2367980447,39%1286,43
T 55A 91260,2772479846,87%1129,92
T92 HMC101509,1562874747,79%1438,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91039,0861674445,70%846,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101871,3067672948,29%1428,29
Grille5614,5549771758,86%1612,71
T78 6976,2467371751,88%1440,01
Sherman Firefly6745,9260669152,39%1487,24
Grille 15101635,8761468944,99%1147,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8601,2865468851,02%993,40
T-5491191,3671667049,55%1194,59
M48A5 Patton101421,3668466446,69%997,69
Dicker Max 6828,5759266349,47%1429,33
E 75 TS 81201,9275065950,53%1371,24
VK 36.01 (H)6895,9368160653,14%1664,80
Maus101767,1974159648,83%1430,91
ARL 446841,9262859052,71%1592,79
E 7591502,4674357447,56%1324,53
M40/M4381129,4061257051,58%1312,98
ISU-15281281,9162456446,10%1331,24
FV215b 101583,8868956347,07%1244,77
M446750,3755954352,30%1402,98
KV-26873,6765853453,93%1600,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481181,6374553050,19%1274,35
AMX 50 B101486,2363852745,16%995,11
Charioteer81110,4161751945,47%1096,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,1164151842,66%1024,66
AMX 13 909687,6362151247,66%866,73
FV4005 Stage II101244,0654150140,92%749,29
Object 140101520,9767550145,91%1161,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101598,9269250047,40%1155,08
Type 64 6358,4752050052,60%757,33
Škoda T 256714,9662449654,23%1421,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,2825348656,38%429,65
Panther II8958,0067746249,78%1219,82
Super Conqueror101647,0871743346,19%1159,54
Leopard 1101345,0862743043,49%872,98
Ferdinand81440,1775242454,25%1698,27
M36 Jackson6929,5062742250,95%1642,33
SU-122-44 7853,6764641955,61%1179,67
E 25 7945,6563641547,47%1265,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91596,2669240851,47%1428,85
T3091444,2165840446,78%1194,36
212A91115,3551639343,26%997,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8848,1154538942,93%794,22
T-34-85M 6896,1471337850,53%1522,72
STB-1101446,9964135742,58%979,41
T376427,3456535756,02%1133,94
T-1506876,4667135654,78%1647,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3205,5522434655,20%712,79
E 50 Ausf. M101502,3169234248,25%1119,10
Marder II3278,3631133751,63%864,21
VK 30.01 (P)6431,2029233449,10%595,95
Tiger I7740,1055432745,87%831,40
AMX 50 10081036,6765832650,92%1121,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191169,3265832544,92%1011,11
WZ-12091142,6267331448,09%1042,65
Object 252U Defender 81325,8383630655,56%1492,85
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6752,6573830352,48%1427,91
StuG III Ausf. G5564,2649728656,99%1431,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81119,2370328546,32%1236,98
Conqueror91405,5470728147,33%1182,15
SU-14-281034,8652127945,16%1195,54
AMX 13 757626,3159627846,76%1213,75
Sherman VC Firefly 6756,7562227851,08%1302,77
T1 Cunningham190,2624227446,35%373,59
Centurion Mk. I8859,6161526751,69%1026,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81395,3469226352,47%1579,05
T-50599,2035526247,71%134,19
T-1091509,4272325947,49%1386,99
FV201 (A45) 7873,5071225754,09%1259,35
IS-7101827,0475225244,05%1354,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6985,7166125153,39%1822,21
T54E191467,1571624549,80%1334,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519614,9359023446,58%733,78
M4A1 Sherman5452,5648223055,22%1224,97
P.43 bis6808,7364122856,58%1655,16
Kunze Panzer 91379,0873422550,67%1229,81
IS-381457,5386322460,71%1938,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,4819922346,19%456,60
Nashorn6908,0561722353,81%1862,72
Tortoise91610,5277122349,33%1357,83
Object 70491631,8172221951,60%1340,79
T698974,7269021852,29%1264,51
Pudel 6868,7171921749,31%1700,40
T-62A101529,9264921242,92%1232,96
Škoda T 5091234,8366620649,03%1051,09
AMX 50 12091413,9170020648,54%1349,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91141,3961420043,00%983,34
IS-4101772,6673419747,21%1382,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,7645019650,51%659,69
T28 Prototype81284,5867419151,31%1538,55
ST-I91331,3173218351,37%1284,83
Type 6191107,8158718242,86%867,94
Jagdtiger91908,6484118259,34%2037,63
121101400,8667218149,72%1039,76
M46 Patton91246,6368318146,41%1097,03
SU-861012,0353417550,86%1601,09
BDR G1 B5647,8457817258,14%1463,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101732,3961017047,06%1089,47
STA-18855,2664216850,00%1003,16
M4A1 FL 10 6853,5567616848,21%1448,02
Strv 103B101582,3067116746,11%995,10
TVP VTU Koncept8779,0456616642,17%836,88
KV-481137,0776016661,45%1454,61
T499661,1459016647,59%756,59
T207855,1266016553,94%1305,21
Strv 103-091447,5562816439,02%1154,15
UDES 038953,6558216241,98%827,12
E 5091388,3576416152,17%1286,60
M24 Chaffee5290,9250216049,38%859,19
T25/27794,0850816043,75%1039,85
Manticore10622,5156515335,95%422,96
Panther/M10 7852,5972315157,62%1420,61
Object 430U101738,2776215046,00%1315,89
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91342,1075714852,03%1054,19
T3 HMC2187,4333614654,79%897,46
Comet7562,2452414544,14%728,76
Stridsyxa 81361,8679414546,90%1308,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6535,5946514052,14%988,20
Leo7724,1557413848,55%1039,46
Object 43091358,1874113852,90%1146,38
Object 268101506,2459113742,34%925,42
T71 DA7427,2452813746,72%674,27
Hotchkiss H35282,7614813549,63%198,55
Emil I81228,6775613554,07%1391,50
FV4004 Conway91505,9671213555,56%1446,85
WZ-111 model 1-491145,6470613250,76%1007,38
Matilda4404,6644812959,69%1245,30
SU-1006490,2244812943,41%695,12
SU-1527701,1552512850,00%884,90
WZ-1317498,5060212841,41%787,49
AMX 13 10510757,3956312742,52%621,50
Hummel6878,8952212653,97%1476,43
T1 HMC279,6314912650,00%308,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8485,3356512544,00%640,77
Super Hellcat 7998,0370212560,80%1586,21
Vz. 55101687,9271412443,55%1046,66
AT 1581285,0483912457,26%1553,07
T-262137,2522912247,54%546,72
M127888,0052812249,18%1096,33
Object 277101592,9673212149,59%1191,39
UDES 15/16101256,3466111947,06%795,46
FV217 Badger101739,0471611847,46%1115,89
AMX M4 mle. 54101583,4972311846,61%1013,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10709,5760411840,68%535,24
Ares 90101266,9063611740,17%724,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101769,0375111645,69%1133,90
M26 Pershing8911,7865811648,28%1012,35
T-54 ltwt.9618,1353611636,21%636,00
FV230 Canopener101610,0075611647,41%942,97
KV-15465,6345011545,22%840,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8437,6349811539,13%463,64
AMX M4 mle. 457814,3159311446,49%959,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,8262711352,21%1209,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5357,7644011352,21%932,41
Ho-Ri 3101723,2365711342,48%1059,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91526,2472510643,40%1241,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,4553010646,23%759,42
Sturer Emil7881,3352810646,23%1188,71
CS-63101272,9869910547,62%843,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71157,5378610556,19%1571,86
ELC EVEN 90 8470,1358410540,00%684,83
Concept No. 5101293,6665510448,08%829,71
SU-10181060,1762410350,49%1107,30
AMX ELC bis5294,7640810351,46%918,16
SU-263171,011509943,43%293,49
FV380591337,056929848,98%1376,16
Type 71101557,287309747,42%992,93
Panther7659,275749644,79%992,81
M5 Stuart4232,084329650,00%582,74
Caernarvon81115,607979462,77%1518,51
BZ-75101564,577219440,43%929,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,235019338,71%671,28
Kampfpanzer 67101258,226819344,09%680,74
SU-54424,793209244,57%1038,29
Object 260 101584,617319243,48%985,89
STG Guard 81005,846559150,55%1052,02
Concept 1B 91449,547799146,15%955,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791082,436409048,89%836,38
Crusader6289,803608951,69%774,56
Prototipo Standard B91329,126478943,82%1087,36
WZ-113G FT101720,557268949,44%1033,52
Black Prince7899,817338857,95%1288,21
Emil II91573,498218656,98%1516,15
AT 77980,236818654,65%1233,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,733028552,94%693,74
Object 705A101368,056658538,82%836,08
IS-2-II81137,227018551,76%1256,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007806,766388351,81%1335,55
WZ-132A9584,505218240,24%541,42
LTTB8597,846148256,10%1013,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68406,795318242,68%475,12
Object 26391509,107528258,54%1389,76
T216366,404438148,15%836,88
SU-855328,323497953,16%658,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101472,476987943,04%951,03
IS-27835,066687856,41%1128,83
STK-2111721,868197753,25%1021,98
FV3046583,614817758,44%1043,80
Object 777 Version II 91545,258367750,65%1317,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 8872,166547643,42%974,55
AMX AC mle. 488759,264637432,43%533,32
Fauteur111775,898307448,65%1075,38
Panhard EBR 909543,216297251,39%627,93
T1 Heavy5843,776977157,75%1953,50
CS-538968,546307147,89%1219,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101454,497267153,52%995,79
AMX 65 t8847,886156953,62%909,79
M-II-Y71126,938326955,07%1624,58
Gorilla111715,937426952,17%977,90
UDES 14 Alt 58937,916836852,94%1047,98
KV-371044,687116855,88%1504,64
AE Phase I 91288,476766842,65%995,94
CAV mod. 71111564,157876750,75%1027,64
P.43 ter7838,685926643,94%1245,53
Executor111582,716786640,91%829,19
Char Futur 4 91560,956616538,46%1118,64
IS-M8998,307086353,97%1106,19
Ares 90 C111620,437306346,03%1017,60
Chimera 81135,037046346,03%956,78
IS7960,806936056,67%1320,76
1108998,006546046,67%983,68
T2881285,827246048,33%1346,63
XM69 Hacker111411,476646036,67%666,44
IS-3A 81287,627616045,00%1211,45
Cobra 91176,576906043,33%846,49
Type T-345511,035165955,93%1509,12
PTZ-78112318,058895962,71%1343,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,664205950,85%620,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,464335942,37%1167,38
Object 70591499,417595952,54%1378,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,544725646,43%1323,62
M75283,704165651,79%1007,57
Covenanter5172,642735646,43%376,73
Leopard Prototyp A9964,615985644,64%686,11
Type 586614,075775549,09%1062,81
T-100 LT10783,696435536,36%712,78
KR-1112080,028445545,45%1151,33
UDES 1691282,136865450,00%1146,87
AMX 50 Foch B101422,636665250,00%852,36
HWK 128566,315965250,00%858,35
M56 Scorpion 7752,355745251,92%1031,53
Churchill VII6732,126165158,82%1292,36
MT-256232,764715150,98%499,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,716565158,82%1069,56
Taschenratte111804,068395137,25%851,22
SU-100M17819,025515046,00%933,63
Marder 38T4337,903475046,00%710,62
M415390,713634948,98%539,27
SMV CC-6781000,635854936,73%902,59
Churchill Gun Carrier6561,754284845,83%846,65
Ares 758805,796684850,00%849,57
P.435516,434724748,94%1435,25
T-284206,942684751,06%525,93
Object 41681090,816704755,32%1349,96
VK 30.02 (M)6634,916124759,57%1330,03
Hotchkiss EBR7325,514654748,94%497,42
Sexton I 3123,702304753,19%264,54
Leichttraktor1110,171954641,30%321,72
FV20781021,766704647,83%1118,01
Strv 746591,446014564,44%1271,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691139,275924431,82%787,48
CS-447848,346124452,27%1133,52
B14226,492894334,88%421,00
SDP 58 Kilana81100,675684334,88%963,99
T28 Concept 71082,747104351,16%1607,45
BT-2249,692704245,24%43,57
Churchill I5657,766244259,52%1564,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6713,146044254,76%1417,04
FV224 Chopper71098,797394238,10%1370,72
40TP Habicha6801,986284050,00%1663,53
53TP Markowskiego81203,587824055,00%1319,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6806,386554055,00%1298,98
T-463184,002473951,28%677,48
Strv m/425407,293993834,21%930,84
Type 4 Chi-To6657,586493863,16%1485,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871010,896493836,84%1129,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7662,716403855,26%920,63
T110E3101778,667193852,63%1192,34
G.W. E 100101809,228683772,97%1735,14
Challenger7888,255403650,00%1127,00
Panhard EBR 10510594,286203647,22%498,62
Type 1 Chi-He4668,035653568,57%2684,75
VK 30.01 (H)5605,295223540,00%1475,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu61132,778253571,43%2030,11
Renault FT153,791103458,82%203,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101755,658233455,88%976,90
Bishop5611,185543470,59%1855,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6738,216263351,52%1448,99
Kranvagn101224,856783351,52%783,88
AMX AC mle. 467552,005093348,48%591,68
leKpz Borkenkäfer11770,346973253,13%650,72
KV-137413,524743138,71%401,77
M8A14267,712573135,48%469,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5581432,878933154,84%1265,95
T803111582,676893040,00%736,08
Vz. 44-171043,387382951,72%1348,00
B.U.G.I.6734,725312937,93%1076,89
WZ-111-1G FT81157,385882941,38%966,11
Staghound Mk. III6745,076282951,72%1324,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91153,215902948,28%857,94
Sherman III5438,364682846,43%1113,82
Valentine3267,934202766,67%1095,36
59-166311,925782653,85%736,53
BZ-587899,126132642,31%977,87
Churchill III 5532,887742650,00%1195,94
Felice 91343,926532445,83%1050,49
CS-5991681,467702445,83%1641,22
IS-3-II91087,587272454,17%842,57
Sturmpanzer II4295,872662352,17%973,56
Black Rock 111570,138572352,17%977,96
105 leFH18B2 5634,774712250,00%1092,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181254,188332263,64%1628,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4423,733442245,45%1302,74
T-50-2 6598,775372250,00%1544,79
Tetrarch 2175,432922142,86%699,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81195,817362147,62%1046,81
M3 Lee4289,303412045,00%959,80
Ikv 1035300,404142060,00%728,20
DS PZInż5610,805652065,00%1602,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101407,105762030,00%755,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4228,502522050,00%599,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101417,006932060,00%1189,14
AMX 404227,633191942,11%771,80
AMX 50 Foch91672,117411952,63%1352,45
T25 AT7809,005321844,44%1035,79
Panhard AMD 178B6451,175871855,56%1348,06
M3 Light 3102,891481861,11%427,39
K-91101333,476711747,06%903,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5391,005461764,71%1124,67
D2368,002191650,00%73,82
G.W. Panther7517,253711643,75%410,36
VK 28.016466,635641637,50%1327,88
Durchbruchswagen 24290,134921687,50%904,19
LT vz. 383160,932871553,33%551,15
M661219,808561553,33%2396,90
M5A1 Stuart4183,134431553,33%544,69
Škoda T 177427,674531526,67%553,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91199,536661553,33%887,67
Birch Gun4283,072961546,67%988,79
WZ-111G FT91833,368261457,14%1537,32
Škoda T 245326,694541384,62%891,79
14TP4417,314111353,85%1692,15
WZ-132-110844,777201346,15%705,16
ARL V396767,625731361,54%1597,41
TS-60 9494,854481330,77%128,08
Lago4298,584281250,00%823,56
Grant4250,503311258,33%814,83
Jagdpanther71016,836161233,33%1142,12
Type 5 Heavy101535,086491225,00%818,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591215,677171241,67%1078,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91546,336731233,33%1263,92
P26/404616,646211181,82%1973,68
25TP KSUST II5396,914071145,45%761,46
Rinoceronte101113,456201136,36%500,97
AMX 383101,361901163,64%284,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101271,186661145,45%1053,05
Object 268 Version 4101684,557511154,55%1225,10
S-517841,805581050,00%937,46
Panzerjäger I2116,301331060,00%362,37
SMV CC-567832,006071040,00%873,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81193,307391050,00%1415,14
TT-130M 91036,905541030,00%640,40
M15/423214,22285944,44%408,54
SU-85B4503,33574977,78%1756,10
CS-67 Szakal111208,67970977,78%829,54
FSV Scheme A7669,56465933,33%724,10
Excalibur 6633,11586955,56%870,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,67355944,44%291,30
StuG IV 5340,89496977,78%856,48
M2 Medium Tank3155,63348862,50%581,84
T56 GMC3139,13293862,50%423,73
T-34-2G FT71221,50581825,00%1481,70
Cruiser Mk. III359,3882837,50%5,35
STA-2 8729,13614825,00%735,69
T7 Combat Car 277,50188850,00%243,09
Object 452K 101693,25913862,50%1278,46
Loyd Gun Carriage236,5752714,29%4,60
Archer5342,71380771,43%768,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6731,43742757,14%2164,24
SU-85I 5922,43671742,86%2201,47
M10 RBFM 5459,43456742,86%802,95
D1240,33145666,67%232,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,33364650,00%612,78
SU-76M4336,33359650,00%1000,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6702,00604650,00%963,73
T92 8282,17459650,00%362,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,20206540,00%289,47
Cruiser Mk. I170,20120580,00%349,87
WZ-111 model 5A101894,2040550,00%1338,14
M10 Wolverine5543,80467560,00%1173,02
Pawlack Tank61267,001009560,00%2334,12
MKA 2157,60192520,00%337,47
AC 1 Sentinel 4424,60464540,00%1430,58
TOG II* 6714,80540540,00%964,92
Nergal 8906,80636560,00%788,53
M3 Stuart3262,25504475,00%1328,36
Renault Otsu136,00185450,00%74,72
10TP369,50157425,00%3,10
Chi-To SP7486,00435450,00%345,83
BZ-58-2 91348,25897450,00%1182,31
GSOR the TANK 9927,25738475,00%824,66
Windhund 81046,75671450,00%955,34
Lorraine 50 t 9896,00514425,00%473,37
Tiger 131 6946,00756475,00%1635,35
Light Mk. VIC 259,00271475,00%295,80
A46 6282,00526425,00%644,82
Bretagne Panther 61349,50959450,00%3029,95
Turán III prototípus 5215,75303450,00%326,62
T-345722,00550333,33%1835,14
Kolohousenka181,008030,00%139,45
MS-1140,3383366,67%221,70
AT-12195,3314630,00%625,46
T2 Medium Tank2114,33189333,33%349,26
M4 Improved 5170,67505333,33%157,53
IS-2 shielded 71012,339863100,00%1438,59
K-91-PT 91511,33615333,33%1094,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4284,00230333,33%579,85
Patton the Tank 9838,33535333,33%550,36
T-45 2165,33237333,33%545,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6449,00552366,67%732,30
112 8802,33657333,33%720,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,003520,00%128,36
Strv fm/211118,503552100,00%686,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,005220,00%33,39
Chi-Ni239,50112250,00%82,83
4TP1114,00285250,00%404,34
Pvlvv fm/42283,007720,00%63,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,00293250,00%633,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5513,5019420,00%702,89
Cruiser Mk. II2143,00115250,00%458,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3302,00593250,00%1087,76
M-V-Y101854,5032420,00%1180,39
T-29 3275,0031720,00%751,68
L-60 2198,50296250,00%1083,65
Churchill Crocodile 6790,00604250,00%922,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 8771,5040720,00%682,79
Object 265T 9913,5010622100,00%800,43
SU-100I 5421,00417250,00%569,12
Brennos 8489,00576250,00%375,65
T14 5631,0042310,00%950,56
Fiat 30001227,006991100,00%1530,20
Strv m/3820,002041100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2508,009051100,00%3762,41
Renault FT 75 BS20,00911100,00%261,00
7TP2109,003411100,00%399,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,0014110,00%253,73
SU-182158,007110,00%655,30
M37445,001291100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2156,0030410,00%524,03
ST-II101347,009351100,00%871,91
Black Prince II 70,0020110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5215,005521100,00%451,67
T-116 390,0025110,00%88,65
HWK 30 80,0010710,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3664,008761100,00%2968,61
T1E6 232,002510,00%0,00
LTP 3279,006721100,00%1543,87
AMX ELC 901 6264,0035410,00%369,84
Valiant 5529,0033610,00%813,31
BT-7 artillery 3555,008541100,00%2421,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51013,0010471100,00%3718,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81222,0047610,00%1235,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-09
Left: 2024-10-13