maffo

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9735020114559
Ø Tier7,839,959,719,81
Victories4862149,94%945,00%6153,51%25445,44%
Defeats4761148,91%1155,00%5144,74%29953,49%
Draws11181,15%00,00%21,75%61,07%
Battles survived2120021,78%315,00%1916,67%8915,92%
Tanks destroyed734060,75190,95800,703310,59
Destruction ratio0,961,120,840,70
Tanks spotted1042581,0770,35780,684250,76
Damage dealt1.088,401.495,701.643,261.487,86
Capture points576790,5900,00380,333230,58
Defense points472970,4900,00870,76930,17
Experience639,09689,25780,16711,00
WN71012,84824,541021,82742,73
WN81240,95914,231288,071021,09
Total
Battles97350
Ø Tier7,83
Victories4862149,94%
Defeats4761148,91%
Draws11181,15%
Battles survived2120021,78%
Tanks destroyed734060,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1042581,07
Damage dealt1.088,40
Capture points576790,59
Defense points472970,49
Experience639,09
WN71012,84
WN81240,95
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,95
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt1.495,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience689,25
WN7824,54
WN8914,23
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier9,71
Victories6153,51%
Defeats5144,74%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived1916,67%
Tanks destroyed800,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted780,68
Damage dealt1.643,26
Capture points380,33
Defense points870,76
Experience780,16
WN71021,82
WN81288,07
Past 30 days
Battles559
Ø Tier9,81
Victories25445,44%
Defeats29953,49%
Draws61,07%
Battles survived8915,92%
Tanks destroyed3310,59
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4250,76
Damage dealt1.487,86
Capture points3230,58
Defense points930,17
Experience711,00
WN7742,73
WN81021,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories10443,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12953,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6125,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,160,000,000,00
Capture points1960,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience610,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories10443,33%
Defeats12953,75%
Draws72,92%
Battles survived6125,42%
Tanks destroyed1030,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1940,81
Damage dealt1.058,16
Capture points1960,82
Defense points1050,44
Experience610,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1261,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience625,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3451,52%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed330,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted821,24
Damage dealt792,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points1261,91
Experience625,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3553,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,750,000,000,00
Capture points1562,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience427,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3553,85%
Defeats2944,62%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed370,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted520,80
Damage dealt394,75
Capture points1562,40
Defense points380,58
Experience427,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1371000
Victories85962,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48435,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46533,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8090,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14981,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,310,000,000,00
Capture points16071,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6590,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience501,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1371
Victories85962,65%
Defeats48435,30%
Draws282,04%
Battles survived46533,92%
Tanks destroyed8090,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted14981,09
Damage dealt486,31
Capture points16071,17
Defense points6590,48
Experience501,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories19054,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15143,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11432,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3551,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,610,000,000,00
Capture points10132,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7272,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience609,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories19054,29%
Defeats15143,14%
Draws92,57%
Battles survived11432,57%
Tanks destroyed1650,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3551,01
Damage dealt741,61
Capture points10132,89
Defense points7272,08
Experience609,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2113000
Victories119556,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89342,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67832,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21571,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,360,000,000,00
Capture points18580,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28721,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience512,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2113
Victories119556,55%
Defeats89342,26%
Draws251,18%
Battles survived67832,09%
Tanks destroyed11100,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted21571,02
Damage dealt738,36
Capture points18580,88
Defense points28721,36
Experience512,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11948,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12751,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,570,000,000,00
Capture points1060,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience577,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11948,37%
Defeats12751,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7229,27%
Tanks destroyed1140,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1770,72
Damage dealt1.250,57
Capture points1060,43
Defense points2461,00
Experience577,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81254,51685331048,34%1313,39
T34 81232,49669212151,67%1530,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81108,48715199348,82%1220,34
T110E5101617,68694191845,52%1207,82
Centurion Action X101471,55668183246,18%1091,27
M18 Hellcat6788,48657176361,54%1627,73
Cromwell6621,04607166155,57%1284,03
Object 261101475,38616151750,10%1367,26
T3281218,87756148952,92%1434,97
T675566,64496145853,57%1366,03
KV-856708,54573139056,83%1322,41
Tiger II81259,54738134953,67%1582,42
Tiger (P)7978,15650130351,57%1371,84
FV4202 81080,57781129151,67%1467,25
T110E4101883,20688125848,09%1389,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,51351125048,48%926,95
Škoda T 56 81448,36807122849,02%1363,64
M10391458,14723112650,71%1397,88
T2971093,86753112153,97%1542,38
FV215b (183) 101484,63632102248,04%994,15
T-437887,45721101855,01%1549,44
TVP T 50/51101411,6366399945,15%992,33
T57 Heavy101664,0668196947,47%1217,67
T-448949,3468794852,32%1256,18
M53/M5591357,0662794050,96%1434,49
E 100101648,0670691850,76%1305,78
SU-130PM 81358,5173088048,75%1409,08
WZ-1328524,5960784151,72%767,23
AMX 12 t6566,2458683453,48%1639,58
P.44 Pantera81041,2367980447,39%1286,41
T 55A 91260,2772479846,87%1129,92
T92 HMC101509,1562874747,79%1438,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91039,0861674445,70%847,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101871,3067672948,29%1428,34
T78 6977,4867472051,94%1443,04
Grille5614,5549771758,86%1610,46
Sherman Firefly6745,9260669152,39%1486,99
Grille 15101635,8761468944,99%1147,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8601,2865468851,02%993,45
T-5491191,3671667049,55%1194,50
M48A5 Patton101421,3668466446,69%997,90
Dicker Max 6828,5759266349,47%1429,49
E 75 TS 81201,9275065950,53%1371,39
VK 36.01 (H)6895,9368160653,14%1664,51
Maus101767,1974159648,83%1431,12
ARL 446841,9262859052,71%1592,88
E 7591502,4674357447,56%1324,57
M40/M4381129,4061257051,58%1312,88
ISU-15281281,9962556546,19%1333,59
FV215b 101583,8868956347,07%1244,90
M446750,3755954352,30%1403,50
KV-26873,6765853453,93%1600,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481179,9974453150,09%1270,55
AMX 50 B101486,2363852745,16%994,89
Charioteer81110,4161751945,47%1096,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,1164151842,66%1024,75
AMX 13 909687,6362151247,66%865,78
FV4005 Stage II101242,1154250440,87%748,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101600,6769350347,51%1157,74
Object 140101520,9767550145,91%1161,78
Type 64 6358,4752050052,60%757,44
Škoda T 256714,9662449654,23%1421,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,2825348656,38%429,90
Panther II8958,0067746249,78%1219,99
Super Conqueror101647,0871743346,19%1159,69
Leopard 1101347,4262743143,39%875,03
Ferdinand81440,1775242454,25%1698,21
M36 Jackson6929,5062742250,95%1642,17
SU-122-44 7853,6764641955,61%1179,60
E 25 7944,8363541647,36%1262,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91596,2669240851,47%1428,89
T3091444,2165840446,78%1194,33
212A91115,3551639343,26%998,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8848,1154538942,93%794,24
T-34-85M 6896,1471337850,53%1522,66
STB-1101446,9964135742,58%979,39
T376427,3456535756,02%1133,91
T-1506876,4667135654,78%1648,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3205,5522434655,20%713,44
E 50 Ausf. M101502,3169234248,25%1119,19
Marder II3278,3631133751,63%864,53
VK 30.01 (P)6431,2029233449,10%595,79
Tiger I7740,1055432745,87%831,14
AMX 50 10081036,6765832650,92%1121,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191169,3265832544,92%1011,14
WZ-12091142,6267331448,09%1042,45
Object 252U Defender 81325,8383630655,56%1492,93
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6752,6573830352,48%1427,65
StuG III Ausf. G5564,2649728656,99%1431,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81119,2370328546,32%1237,03
Conqueror91405,5470728147,33%1182,12
SU-14-281034,8652127945,16%1195,58
AMX 13 757626,3159627846,76%1213,86
Sherman VC Firefly 6756,7562227851,08%1303,02
T1 Cunningham190,2624227446,35%373,44
Centurion Mk. I8859,6161526751,69%1026,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81395,3469226352,47%1579,26
T-50599,2035526247,71%135,18
T-1091509,4272325947,49%1387,00
FV201 (A45) 7873,5071225754,09%1259,14
IS-7101827,0475225244,05%1354,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6985,7166125153,39%1823,40
T54E191467,1571624549,80%1334,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519614,9359023446,58%733,70
M4A1 Sherman5452,5648223055,22%1224,89
P.43 bis6808,7364122856,58%1655,16
Kunze Panzer 91379,0873422550,67%1229,87
IS-381457,5386322460,71%1938,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,4819922346,19%457,40
Nashorn6908,0561722353,81%1862,71
Tortoise91610,5277122349,33%1358,02
Object 70491631,8172221951,60%1340,74
T698974,7269021852,29%1264,55
Pudel 6868,7171921749,31%1700,59
T-62A101529,9264921242,92%1233,01
Škoda T 5091234,8366620649,03%1051,11
AMX 50 12091413,9170020648,54%1348,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91141,3961420043,00%983,28
IS-4101772,6673419747,21%1382,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,7645019650,51%659,49
T28 Prototype81284,5867419151,31%1538,64
ST-I91331,3173218351,37%1284,84
Type 6191107,8158718242,86%867,93
Jagdtiger91908,6484118259,34%2037,81
121101400,8667218149,72%1039,91
M46 Patton91246,6368318146,41%1096,98
SU-861012,0353417550,86%1601,16
BDR G1 B5647,8457817258,14%1463,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101732,3961017047,06%1089,37
STA-18855,2664216850,00%1003,04
M4A1 FL 10 6853,5567616848,21%1448,07
Strv 103B101582,3067116746,11%995,25
TVP VTU Koncept8779,0456616642,17%836,82
KV-481137,0776016661,45%1454,54
T499661,1459016647,59%756,38
T207855,1266016553,94%1305,19
Strv 103-091447,5562816439,02%1154,23
UDES 038953,6558216241,98%827,20
E 5091388,3576416152,17%1286,63
M24 Chaffee5290,9250216049,38%859,15
T25/27794,0850816043,75%1039,91
Manticore10622,5156515335,95%423,18
Panther/M10 7852,5972315157,62%1420,84
Object 430U101738,2776215046,00%1315,83
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91342,2675514951,68%1049,09
T3 HMC2187,4333614654,79%897,42
Comet7562,2452414544,14%728,79
Stridsyxa 81361,8679414546,90%1309,14
Vz. 55101691,3172014443,75%1049,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6535,5946514052,14%988,18
Leo7724,1557413848,55%1039,51
Ho-Ri 3101814,4166713842,03%1118,17
Object 43091358,1874113852,90%1146,39
Object 268101506,2459113742,34%925,50
T71 DA7427,2452813746,72%674,23
UDES 15/16101340,2368913649,26%891,87
Hotchkiss H35282,7614813549,63%198,58
Emil I81228,6775613554,07%1391,55
FV4004 Conway91505,9671213555,56%1446,91
WZ-111 model 1-491145,6470613250,76%1007,33
Matilda4404,6644812959,69%1245,17
SU-1006490,2244812943,41%695,12
SU-1527701,1552512850,00%884,94
WZ-1317498,5060212841,41%787,56
AMX 13 10510757,3956312742,52%621,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8487,5256312743,31%640,98
Hummel6878,8952212653,97%1476,37
T1 HMC279,6314912650,00%308,19
Super Hellcat 7998,0370212560,80%1586,37
AT 1581285,0483912457,26%1553,10
T-262137,2522912247,54%547,31
M127888,0052812249,18%1096,27
Object 277101592,9673212149,59%1191,37
FV217 Badger101739,0471611847,46%1116,34
AMX M4 mle. 54101583,4972311846,61%1013,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10709,5760411840,68%535,34
Ares 90101265,0263811840,68%727,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101769,0375111645,69%1133,95
M26 Pershing8911,7865811648,28%1012,44
T-54 ltwt.9618,1353611636,21%636,08
FV230 Canopener101610,0075611647,41%943,29
KV-15465,6345011545,22%840,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8437,6349811539,13%463,61
AMX M4 mle. 457814,3159311446,49%959,17
Kampfpanzer 67101250,8267611443,86%694,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,8262711352,21%1209,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5357,7644011352,21%932,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91526,2472510643,40%1241,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,4553010646,23%760,18
Sturer Emil7881,3352810646,23%1188,66
CS-63101272,9869910547,62%843,69
King Tiger (Captured) 71157,5378610556,19%1571,83
ELC EVEN 90 8470,1358410540,00%684,95
Concept No. 5101293,6665510448,08%829,87
SU-10181060,1762410350,49%1107,32
AMX ELC bis5294,7640810351,46%918,24
SU-263171,011509943,43%293,61
FV380591337,056929848,98%1376,02
Type 71101557,287309747,42%993,10
Panther7659,275749644,79%992,75
M5 Stuart4232,084329650,00%580,44
Caernarvon81115,607979462,77%1518,42
BZ-75101564,577219440,43%929,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,235019338,71%671,37
SU-54424,793209244,57%1038,05
Object 260 101584,617319243,48%986,13
STG Guard 81005,846559150,55%1052,09
Concept 1B 91449,547799146,15%955,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791082,436409048,89%836,26
Crusader6289,803608951,69%774,46
Prototipo Standard B91329,126478943,82%1087,51
WZ-113G FT101720,557268949,44%1034,03
Black Prince7899,817338857,95%1288,02
Emil II91573,498218656,98%1516,00
AT 77980,236818654,65%1233,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,733028552,94%693,71
Object 705A101368,056658538,82%836,24
IS-2-II81137,227018551,76%1257,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007806,766388351,81%1335,53
WZ-132A9584,505218240,24%541,61
LTTB8597,846148256,10%1014,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68406,795318242,68%475,07
Object 26391509,107528258,54%1389,82
T216366,404438148,15%837,43
SU-855328,323497953,16%658,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101472,476987943,04%951,55
IS-27835,066687856,41%1128,52
Executor111568,216887841,03%828,68
STK-2111721,868197753,25%1022,95
FV3046583,614817758,44%1043,85
Object 777 Version II 91545,258367750,65%1316,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 8872,166547643,42%974,49
AMX AC mle. 488759,264637432,43%533,29
Fauteur111775,898307448,65%1076,31
Panhard EBR 909543,216297251,39%627,79
T1 Heavy5843,776977157,75%1953,51
CS-538968,546307147,89%1220,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101454,497267153,52%995,98
AMX 65 t8847,886156953,62%909,51
M-II-Y71126,938326955,07%1625,06
Gorilla111715,937426952,17%979,49
UDES 14 Alt 58937,916836852,94%1047,98
KV-371044,687116855,88%1504,98
AE Phase I 91288,476766842,65%995,68
CAV mod. 71111564,157876750,75%1029,16
P.43 ter7838,685926643,94%1245,64
Char Futur 4 91560,956616538,46%1118,79
IS-M8998,307086353,97%1105,94
Ares 90 C111620,437306346,03%1019,15
Chimera 81135,037046346,03%956,08
IS7960,806936056,67%1320,39
1108998,006546046,67%983,67
T2881285,827246048,33%1346,69
XM69 Hacker111411,476646036,67%667,32
IS-3A 81287,627616045,00%1211,21
Cobra 91176,576906043,33%846,60
Type T-345511,035165955,93%1508,95
PTZ-78112318,058895962,71%1345,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,664205950,85%620,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,464335942,37%1167,34
Object 70591499,417595952,54%1378,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,544725646,43%1323,73
M75283,704165651,79%1007,76
Covenanter5172,642735646,43%377,03
Leopard Prototyp A9964,615985644,64%686,15
Type 586614,075775549,09%1062,80
T-100 LT10783,696435536,36%712,91
KR-1112080,028445545,45%1152,89
UDES 1691282,136865450,00%1146,93
Taschenratte111776,068395337,74%831,56
AMX 50 Foch B101422,636665250,00%852,64
HWK 128566,315965250,00%858,35
M56 Scorpion 7752,355745251,92%1031,61
Churchill VII6732,126165158,82%1292,33
MT-256232,764715150,98%499,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,716565158,82%1069,37
SU-100M17819,025515046,00%933,64
Marder 38T4337,903475046,00%710,47
M415390,713634948,98%539,24
SMV CC-6781000,635854936,73%902,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6561,754284845,83%846,90
Ares 758805,796684850,00%850,16
P.435516,434724748,94%1434,84
T-284206,942684751,06%526,07
Object 41681090,816704755,32%1349,64
VK 30.02 (M)6634,916124759,57%1330,01
Hotchkiss EBR7325,514654748,94%497,38
Sexton I 3123,702304753,19%264,64
Leichttraktor1110,171954641,30%321,41
FV20781021,766704647,83%1118,07
Strv 746591,446014564,44%1270,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691139,275924431,82%787,51
CS-447848,346124452,27%1133,44
B14226,492894334,88%419,33
SDP 58 Kilana81100,675684334,88%963,99
T28 Concept 71082,747104351,16%1607,36
BT-2249,692704245,24%43,57
Churchill I5657,766244259,52%1566,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6713,146044254,76%1417,15
FV224 Chopper71098,797394238,10%1370,46
40TP Habicha6801,986284050,00%1663,46
53TP Markowskiego81203,587824055,00%1319,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6806,386554055,00%1298,55
T-463184,002473951,28%676,79
Strv m/425407,293993834,21%930,51
Type 4 Chi-To6657,586493863,16%1485,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871010,896493836,84%1130,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7662,716403855,26%920,68
T110E3101778,667193852,63%1192,48
G.W. E 100101809,228683772,97%1735,11
Challenger7888,255403650,00%1127,15
Panhard EBR 10510594,286203647,22%498,61
Type 1 Chi-He4668,035653568,57%2681,83
VK 30.01 (H)5605,295223540,00%1475,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu61132,778253571,43%2031,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581412,898743554,29%1219,81
Renault FT153,791103458,82%203,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101755,658233455,88%978,52
Bishop5611,185543470,59%1855,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6738,216263351,52%1449,92
Kranvagn101224,856783351,52%783,87
AMX AC mle. 467552,005093348,48%591,63
leKpz Borkenkäfer11770,346973253,13%650,88
KV-137413,524743138,71%401,82
M8A14267,712573135,48%469,07
T803111582,676893040,00%736,91
Vz. 44-171043,387382951,72%1347,76
B.U.G.I.6734,725312937,93%1076,79
WZ-111-1G FT81157,385882941,38%966,22
Staghound Mk. III6745,076282951,72%1323,34
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91153,215902948,28%858,01
Sherman III5438,364682846,43%1113,88
Valentine3267,934202766,67%1094,73
59-166311,925782653,85%736,64
BZ-587899,126132642,31%977,84
Churchill III 5532,887742650,00%1195,91
Felice 91343,926532445,83%1050,36
CS-5991681,467702445,83%1641,30
IS-3-II91087,587272454,17%842,61
Sturmpanzer II4295,872662352,17%974,92
Black Rock 111570,138572352,17%981,11
105 leFH18B2 5634,774712250,00%1093,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181254,188332263,64%1627,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4423,733442245,45%1302,55
T-50-2 6598,775372250,00%1545,13
Tetrarch 2175,432922142,86%699,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81195,817362147,62%1046,75
M3 Lee4289,303412045,00%959,25
Ikv 1035300,404142060,00%728,08
DS PZInż5610,805652065,00%1602,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101407,105762030,00%755,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4228,502522050,00%598,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101417,006932060,00%1188,98
AMX 404227,633191942,11%768,11
AMX 50 Foch91672,117411952,63%1352,52
T25 AT7809,005321844,44%1035,69
Panhard AMD 178B6451,175871855,56%1347,77
M3 Light 3102,891481861,11%427,98
K-91101333,476711747,06%903,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5391,005461764,71%1124,54
D2368,002191650,00%73,82
G.W. Panther7517,253711643,75%410,31
VK 28.016466,635641637,50%1327,96
Durchbruchswagen 24290,134921687,50%903,60
LT vz. 383160,932871553,33%551,40
M661219,808561553,33%2397,49
M5A1 Stuart4183,134431553,33%544,68
Škoda T 177427,674531526,67%552,45
WZ-132-110891,677391553,33%814,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91199,536661553,33%887,63
Birch Gun4283,072961546,67%988,20
WZ-111G FT91833,368261457,14%1537,87
Škoda T 245326,694541384,62%891,73
14TP4417,314111353,85%1688,04
ARL V396767,625731361,54%1597,15
TS-60 9494,854481330,77%128,13
Lago4298,584281250,00%824,04
Grant4250,503311258,33%815,94
Jagdpanther71016,836161233,33%1142,22
Type 5 Heavy101535,086491225,00%818,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591215,677171241,67%1078,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91546,336731233,33%1264,45
P26/404616,646211181,82%1973,07
25TP KSUST II5396,914071145,45%761,96
Rinoceronte101113,456201136,36%501,02
AMX 383101,361901163,64%282,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101271,186661145,45%1053,06
Object 268 Version 4101684,557511154,55%1225,16
S-517841,805581050,00%937,50
Panzerjäger I2116,301331060,00%361,50
SMV CC-567832,006071040,00%873,44
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81193,307391050,00%1415,58
TT-130M 91036,905541030,00%640,23
M15/423214,22285944,44%408,58
SU-85B4503,33574977,78%1756,49
CS-67 Szakal111208,67970977,78%830,07
FSV Scheme A7669,56465933,33%723,87
Excalibur 6633,11586955,56%870,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,67355944,44%291,39
StuG IV 5340,89496977,78%856,42
M2 Medium Tank3155,63348862,50%582,04
T56 GMC3139,13293862,50%423,25
T-34-2G FT71221,50581825,00%1481,65
Cruiser Mk. III359,3882837,50%5,41
STA-2 8729,13614825,00%735,71
T7 Combat Car 277,50188850,00%242,95
Object 452K 101693,25913862,50%1278,98
Loyd Gun Carriage236,5752714,29%4,60
Archer5342,71380771,43%768,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6731,43742757,14%2164,37
SU-85I 5922,43671742,86%2201,10
M10 RBFM 5459,43456742,86%802,78
D1240,33145666,67%232,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,33364650,00%612,90
SU-76M4336,33359650,00%1000,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6702,00604650,00%963,81
T92 8282,17459650,00%362,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,20206540,00%289,46
Cruiser Mk. I170,20120580,00%349,76
WZ-111 model 5A101894,2040550,00%1338,22
M10 Wolverine5543,80467560,00%1173,02
Pawlack Tank61267,001009560,00%2334,40
MKA 2157,60192520,00%337,05
AC 1 Sentinel 4424,60464540,00%1431,03
TOG II* 6714,80540540,00%965,05
Nergal 8906,80636560,00%788,70
M3 Stuart3262,25504475,00%1327,79
Renault Otsu136,00185450,00%74,72
10TP369,50157425,00%3,10
Chi-To SP7486,00435450,00%345,93
BZ-58-2 91348,25897450,00%1182,82
GSOR the TANK 9927,25738475,00%824,87
Windhund 81046,75671450,00%956,41
Lorraine 50 t 9896,00514425,00%473,33
Tiger 131 6946,00756475,00%1635,29
Light Mk. VIC 259,00271475,00%295,84
A46 6282,00526425,00%644,83
Bretagne Panther 61349,50959450,00%3030,17
Turán III prototípus 5215,75303450,00%326,72
T-345722,00550333,33%1835,12
Kolohousenka181,008030,00%139,58
MS-1140,3383366,67%221,70
AT-12195,3314630,00%624,90
T2 Medium Tank2114,33189333,33%349,27
M4 Improved 5170,67505333,33%157,64
IS-2 shielded 71012,339863100,00%1438,47
K-91-PT 91511,33615333,33%1094,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4284,00230333,33%579,89
Patton the Tank 9838,33535333,33%550,79
T-45 2165,33237333,33%545,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6449,00552366,67%732,46
112 8802,33657333,33%721,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,003520,00%128,13
Strv fm/211118,503552100,00%686,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,005220,00%33,65
Chi-Ni239,50112250,00%82,06
4TP1114,00285250,00%403,76
Pvlvv fm/42283,007720,00%63,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,00293250,00%633,40
SDP 40 Zadymka5513,5019420,00%703,61
Cruiser Mk. II2143,00115250,00%457,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3302,00593250,00%1085,96
M-V-Y101854,5032420,00%1180,72
T-29 3275,0031720,00%751,83
L-60 2198,50296250,00%1082,22
Churchill Crocodile 6790,00604250,00%922,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8771,5040720,00%682,86
Object 265T 9913,5010622100,00%800,79
SU-100I 5421,00417250,00%568,78
Brennos 8489,00576250,00%375,70
T14 5631,0042310,00%950,61
Fiat 30001227,006991100,00%1530,50
Strv m/3820,002041100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2508,009051100,00%3762,83
Renault FT 75 BS20,00911100,00%261,00
7TP2109,003411100,00%399,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,0014110,00%253,47
SU-182158,007110,00%656,20
M37445,001291100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2156,0030410,00%524,13
ST-II101347,009351100,00%871,84
Black Prince II 70,0020110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5215,005521100,00%451,55
T-116 390,0025110,00%88,85
HWK 30 80,0010710,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3664,008761100,00%2967,22
T1E6 232,002510,00%0,00
LTP 3279,006721100,00%1543,06
AMX ELC 901 6264,0035410,00%370,25
Valiant 5529,0033610,00%812,87
BT-7 artillery 3555,008541100,00%2421,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51013,0010471100,00%3716,67
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81222,0047610,00%1235,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-09
Left: 2024-10-13