lowerman

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23653000
Ø Tier7,320,000,000,00
Victories1173549,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1169049,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2280,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived591625,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed183790,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted272101,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,590,000,000,00
Capture points114580,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points127290,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience506,290,000,000,00
WN71065,680,000,000,00
WN81369,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles23653
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1173549,61%
Defeats1169049,42%
Draws2280,96%
Battles survived591625,01%
Tanks destroyed183790,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted272101,15
Damage dealt1.048,59
Capture points114580,48
Defense points127290,54
Experience506,29
WN71065,68
WN81369,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5240,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7054,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,110,000,000,00
Capture points1361,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5240,63%
Defeats7054,69%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived3325,78%
Tanks destroyed910,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted890,70
Damage dealt1.751,11
Capture points1361,06
Defense points00,00
Experience628,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt546,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points453,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt561,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points453,00
Experience301,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories13350,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12949,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10841,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,810,000,000,00
Capture points5872,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15545,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience507,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories13350,76%
Defeats12949,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10841,22%
Tanks destroyed1670,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2250,86
Damage dealt1.132,81
Capture points5872,24
Defense points15545,93
Experience507,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716000
Victories29240,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41257,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21630,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4990,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,680,000,000,00
Capture points12931,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8141,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience355,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles716
Victories29240,78%
Defeats41257,54%
Draws121,68%
Battles survived21630,17%
Tanks destroyed4720,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4990,70
Damage dealt713,68
Capture points12931,81
Defense points8141,14
Experience355,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,960,000,000,00
Capture points361,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats830,77%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted240,92
Damage dealt1.481,96
Capture points361,38
Defense points00,00
Experience593,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Spähpanzer Ru 2519809,2048672647,66%1204,42
Cromwell6660,3247565755,86%1508,34
IS-381246,1354548352,59%1548,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81707,7188443451,15%2280,48
T71 DA7611,3343442548,71%1212,86
FV3046619,8533841952,27%1162,83
T-1506591,4738540253,23%932,73
T 55A 91807,6070840250,00%2018,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591230,1544139146,04%1173,30
KV-26699,8140538853,09%1173,30
M75416,8237237455,88%1856,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102066,0554637449,20%1570,13
ST-I91355,6550232951,98%1234,12
T34 B 81284,0262232455,86%1570,03
IS-4101855,3662032153,27%1536,85
T54E191513,2449731343,45%1429,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5530,1742130156,48%1534,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181099,7739328647,20%1307,66
Jagdtiger91843,1454228151,96%1735,08
Leopard 1102132,8370628049,64%1800,66
Ferdinand81182,9846027648,55%1277,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81179,5143227246,69%1112,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,8031626343,73%979,04
T6981070,2846225345,06%1375,75
Leopard Prototyp A91697,6257525146,22%1580,64
KV-48884,8243325046,00%865,72
KV-15327,1626224947,39%516,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191420,2957324744,94%1304,41
TVP T 50/51102010,3473524252,89%1841,89
Type 64 6580,3550524252,89%1641,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507840,2434824148,55%1113,21
Object 260 101969,3577022650,00%1548,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101202,6152621040,95%894,98
Centurion Mk. I81066,0951220850,96%1446,64
M18 Hellcat6413,5728419845,96%525,42
Jagdpanther7700,6838219549,23%806,27
KV-37579,0035419349,74%574,73
Škoda T 5091681,5266818848,94%1611,24
Sturer Emil7732,1833318445,65%885,83
T25/27739,7341718052,22%1042,89
WZ-1328774,1549017549,14%1348,36
T216323,6031917344,51%703,51
T57 Heavy101948,2368617259,88%1551,64
S-517841,6837417145,03%922,28
Panhard EBR 105101038,1765716650,00%1205,94
Panhard EBR 909759,7671316446,34%1025,58
Centurion Action X101973,4772915648,72%1641,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65102000,8268715545,81%1583,40
Comet7753,8143315344,44%1300,23
Jagdpanzer IV6500,3332215243,42%733,57
WZ-1317578,7746714644,52%1173,83
KV-856432,8828214542,76%511,94
T3 HMC2133,4016314448,61%449,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7709,6446814460,42%1491,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3406,1048414355,24%1168,06
Cruiser Mk. II2252,1727414156,03%1225,85
Object 43092006,9990114050,71%2088,57
STB-1102281,2281812659,52%2028,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68820,0265112548,00%1488,38
IS7798,9041812450,81%958,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102182,7376612457,26%1738,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007767,7241412343,90%1071,63
Strv 103-092114,8480812153,72%2152,17
A-447933,0348011952,10%1646,77
Object 430U102017,2477811954,62%1788,76
Schwarzpanzer 58 81311,6781211647,41%1894,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,8526011352,21%768,83
Kranvagn102307,6982010852,78%1892,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505388,2526410655,66%853,52
FV380591534,3676310655,66%1483,37
AE Phase I 91873,8580710551,43%1681,30
UDES 0381638,9271810349,51%1763,75
Škoda T 256656,9043710249,02%1252,81
StuG III Ausf. G5292,6123010147,52%488,86
STA-181283,577239748,45%1718,92
BT-7 artillery 3197,942709549,47%698,04
Crusader6170,532239445,74%283,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5370,402219439,36%622,67
CS-5381367,987899350,54%1944,37
CS-5991801,747449255,43%1872,19
Type 6191871,988109149,45%1817,83
SU-10181565,357999151,65%1881,68
Object 277102068,777909053,33%1786,92
T3091675,826918947,19%1475,72
VK 28.016216,032648942,70%387,41
Object 26392049,248938955,06%2007,32
M10 Wolverine5196,631968846,59%235,36
Emil II92263,018348655,81%2407,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91668,857418445,24%1386,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8832,726208254,88%1721,28
IS-3-II91786,939068252,44%1737,48
Strv 103B102296,796818149,38%1605,03
A-436544,733798148,15%1045,16
VK 30.01 (H)5538,763477946,84%1401,25
StuG IV 5404,742747844,87%960,67
T-345256,832627746,75%517,35
FV20781004,396757750,65%1079,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,962117749,35%955,61
AMX 13 9091110,047687660,53%1938,63
M26 Pershing8979,875077642,11%1057,39
VK 36.01 (H)6825,675037553,33%1543,37
Nashorn6669,003497538,67%1068,36
Covenanter5115,051567336,99%99,12
Marder 38T4182,731997352,05%322,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4167,411757140,85%190,12
Emil I81620,687217153,52%2123,82
M5 Stuart4158,772837149,30%293,65
59-166331,963517047,14%787,46
Bishop5561,293327051,43%1291,41
T-28441,681266943,48%37,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7931,815366855,88%1503,66
Durchbruchswagen 2472,121306838,24%0,04
Tortoise91844,719506864,71%1735,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,732966749,25%614,64
UDES 15/16102282,588396753,73%1867,70
LTP 3108,781736746,27%307,73
TVP VTU Koncept81050,127206550,77%1483,74
T376493,544246547,69%1385,49
Hotchkiss EBR7657,725626556,92%1567,74
IS-2-II81111,757316549,23%1301,01
E 5091937,138866347,62%1856,26
T404147,981936050,00%205,96
Ikv 90 Typ B71087,106255947,46%1466,99
T28 Prototype8871,223725937,29%662,01
Prototipo Standard B92061,726215841,38%2015,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,932105444,44%98,49
UDES 1691904,479385360,38%2064,46
53TP Markowskiego81486,926875251,92%1683,82
T-62A101659,356305238,46%1235,40
ELC EVEN 90 8565,135545228,85%910,34
E 50 Ausf. M101824,107125048,00%1491,00
T110E4101731,947065056,00%1243,79
FV217 Badger102162,607545048,00%1575,12
M24 Chaffee5288,063094942,86%872,56
T-46375,381404847,92%119,50
UDES 14 Alt 581490,838484856,25%2043,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41063,3710494643,48%3444,69
T23E3 7971,296834542,22%1684,01
Škoda T 245299,142514440,91%624,19
Leo7780,755314438,64%941,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91512,508474459,09%1760,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102527,669214456,82%1895,54
P.43 bis6839,055694358,14%1883,27
Object 268 Version 4102336,888454369,77%1815,06
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81237,936894339,53%1124,36
T-4481459,197854254,76%2255,18
Marder II3143,071464240,48%204,03
SU-85B4257,882304151,22%535,93
M5A1 Stuart4187,632634052,50%528,29
P26/404300,842663743,24%638,15
Ikv 1035564,815293759,46%1555,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6971,276173751,35%1986,86
CS-63101624,786453743,24%1180,72
AMX 13 10510942,355843743,24%838,21
King Tiger (Captured) 7983,067763655,56%1356,81
P.43 ter7842,914553557,14%1321,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101399,914973534,29%939,28
ST vz. 394253,972593450,00%764,99
SU-76M4105,851163429,41%23,26
T-505185,822573447,06%459,72
Lorraine 39L AM3126,911533354,55%321,02
O-I6877,666723253,13%1468,40
T-34-856785,267113164,52%1709,56
Valentine3262,002593141,94%864,79
SU-263123,161313145,16%155,94
Leichttraktor140,50673033,33%0,00
Type T-345374,633533050,00%1021,80
T1E6 230,67863043,33%33,29
Char Futur 4 92008,938632958,62%1723,76
T1 Cunningham145,291072846,43%49,26
BZ-16681244,396952850,00%1352,10
M48A5 Patton101829,787162744,44%1278,30
T28 Concept 71109,675862755,56%1798,31
M3 Stuart3104,961712642,31%193,32
Object 4168637,923612634,62%562,81
P.435392,164072556,00%1001,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,361632552,00%176,69
Super Hellcat 71256,607052556,00%1962,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3111,291382441,67%130,74
TOG II* 6648,174282450,00%1065,05
Type 4 Chi-To6722,525612343,48%1320,91
SU-18272,91992343,48%210,75
Tetrarch 2402,484462352,17%2195,22
SU-5474,95992240,91%46,07
Panther II8969,756452045,00%1151,79
T-34-85M 61126,157922045,00%1890,68
MS-1139,221081838,89%1,44
T-26218,65851741,18%4,93
T56 GMC374,711141735,29%2,90
P.44 Pantera81340,694361637,50%1328,48
BZ-5871528,758501637,50%1938,14
M46 Patton91635,735981513,33%1334,32
T-1091296,075831435,71%912,87
Cruiser Mk. IV467,851401353,85%126,21
Loyd Gun Carriage281,771621369,23%543,50
L-60 2156,003731361,54%963,07
Pz.Kpfw. II218,581131258,33%158,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,251051233,33%237,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,27621136,36%0,00
Lago4536,18330119,09%1586,83
Sav m/434251,643671163,64%701,37
Pz.Kpfw. I259,001331145,45%69,63
LT vz. 383135,602331060,00%515,32
Renault FT 75 BS268,201101040,00%143,98
M15/423262,902211050,00%625,93
T-45 2179,702531040,00%727,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81177,605041040,00%1391,30
BT-2275,44146955,56%228,92
D12161,33169955,56%669,40
T1 HMC284,11100944,44%256,60
AT-1240,5683944,44%27,48
T14 5612,25669862,50%1464,58
T-50-2 6715,50676862,50%2428,76
AMX 13 57 71190,88810862,50%2772,72
Panzerjäger I2120,86152742,86%229,76
Wespe393,14130757,14%257,47
Cruiser Mk. III320,57155785,71%261,00
LTG7480,86669742,86%829,05
AT 15A 71008,29625728,57%1301,20
Lorraine 40 t 81001,43749771,43%1215,78
M2 Light282,33189633,33%74,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,5095616,67%0,01
O-I Experimental5547,17602650,00%951,35
M14/412135,20161540,00%258,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7664,40643560,00%1047,16
T7 Combat Car 228,80176580,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3184,403845100,00%1013,19
D2353,25144450,00%73,82
LT vz. 352105,50195475,00%536,17
Renault FT129,7584450,00%83,60
Strv m/40L3310,50274450,00%999,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,25144425,00%32,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6607,50408450,00%1260,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8763,75400450,00%790,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71112,00615450,00%1500,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II214,333630,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I128,0071333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4527,33562366,67%1997,26
Kolohousenka1156,50186250,00%655,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)216,501442100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31118,004120,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71591,5011442100,00%2867,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3277,00428250,00%752,93
AMR 35 299,00318250,00%306,51
Excalibur 6539,0026420,00%486,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,00260250,00%292,86
M10 RBFM 5528,504482100,00%1093,30
Strv fm/211152,003361100,00%832,91
Fiat 3000157,002271100,00%281,33
Renault Otsu10,004610,00%0,00
T-116 3543,0010111100,00%3772,61
MKA 2196,0016810,00%459,59
T-29 30,004210,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,004521100,00%261,00
M3 Light 3203,009610,00%635,20
Excelsior 50,0013410,00%0,00
Chimera 81494,0013261100,00%1589,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-07
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-11
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-06
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-31
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-04
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-12
Left: 2015-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2015-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2015-02-23