kuchy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6643400289
Ø Tier8,630,000,007,89
Victories3765256,68%00,00%00,00%17961,94%
Defeats2774341,76%00,00%00,00%10837,37%
Draws10391,56%00,00%00,00%20,69%
Battles survived2575438,77%00,00%00,00%12844,29%
Tanks destroyed873491,3100,0000,004211,46
Destruction ratio2,150,000,002,61
Tanks spotted1013591,5300,0000,003951,37
Damage dealt1.881,520,000,002.211,47
Capture points424390,6400,0000,00490,17
Defense points844861,2700,0000,003121,08
Experience767,830,000,001.128,16
WN71701,990,000,002020,18
WN82447,620,000,003012,93
Total
Battles66434
Ø Tier8,63
Victories3765256,68%
Defeats2774341,76%
Draws10391,56%
Battles survived2575438,77%
Tanks destroyed873491,31
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1013591,53
Damage dealt1.881,52
Capture points424390,64
Defense points844861,27
Experience767,83
WN71701,99
WN82447,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles289
Ø Tier7,89
Victories17961,94%
Defeats10837,37%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived12844,29%
Tanks destroyed4211,46
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted3951,37
Damage dealt2.211,47
Capture points490,17
Defense points3121,08
Experience1.128,16
WN72020,18
WN83012,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles922000
Victories57762,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30733,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws384,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42445,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11491,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,650,000,000,00
Capture points9551,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9201,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles922
Victories57762,58%
Defeats30733,30%
Draws384,12%
Battles survived42445,99%
Tanks destroyed6120,66
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted11491,25
Damage dealt1.332,65
Capture points9551,04
Defense points9201,00
Experience741,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories11766,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4827,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws126,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9855,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,890,000,000,00
Capture points1250,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience662,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories11766,10%
Defeats4827,12%
Draws126,78%
Battles survived9855,37%
Tanks destroyed1060,60
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1911,08
Damage dealt896,89
Capture points1250,71
Defense points1220,69
Experience662,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories4275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1221,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,110,000,000,00
Capture points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1162,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience503,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories4275,00%
Defeats1221,43%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2850,00%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted480,86
Damage dealt433,11
Capture points90,16
Defense points1162,07
Experience503,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1222000
Victories90473,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28523,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61850,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9520,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18301,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,160,000,000,00
Capture points14381,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17841,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1222
Victories90473,98%
Defeats28523,32%
Draws332,70%
Battles survived61850,57%
Tanks destroyed9520,78
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted18301,50
Damage dealt1.147,16
Capture points14381,18
Defense points17841,46
Experience813,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories10370,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4127,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7953,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,720,000,000,00
Capture points1370,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories10370,07%
Defeats4127,89%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived7953,74%
Tanks destroyed1460,99
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1330,90
Damage dealt1.029,72
Capture points1370,93
Defense points2081,41
Experience670,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1446000
Victories101770,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41028,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13800,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,730,000,000,00
Capture points11020,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19831,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience774,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1446
Victories101770,33%
Defeats41028,35%
Draws191,31%
Battles survived74451,45%
Tanks destroyed10210,71
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted13800,95
Damage dealt1.105,73
Capture points11020,76
Defense points19831,37
Experience774,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5957,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2625,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,420,000,000,00
Capture points1161,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4342,16%
Defeats5957,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2625,49%
Tanks destroyed590,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted900,88
Damage dealt1.494,42
Capture points1161,14
Defense points1241,22
Experience440,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102468,06826991557,18%2738,73
E 50 Ausf. M102425,87779276757,25%2573,91
Type 64 61016,18745211459,65%3421,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81966,78972162356,32%2859,18
E 100102501,33832161057,70%2479,56
Object 140102322,56824160955,00%2410,11
IS-7101871,65749150655,51%1813,45
T34 81564,77714142958,57%2327,89
TVP T 50/51102575,14723133352,89%2606,49
AMX 13 9091246,65786130858,49%2387,46
Jagdtiger92181,35715117153,97%2393,89
AMX 50 B102544,14787105856,24%2528,91
AMX 50 10081838,7578694056,81%2710,40
Leopard 1102507,2374089551,84%2401,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65102711,6091985056,24%2605,90
T110E5102091,8481276358,85%2043,17
Grille 15102680,6565472754,33%2341,92
G.W. E 100102019,7162371253,09%2236,21
T-1091981,2182969757,10%2441,82
Ferdinand81628,1367264857,10%2178,45
T2971498,3589457759,10%2539,01
T675916,3559756859,15%2836,99
T-5491622,0481853961,41%2173,30
Bishop5935,4057552759,77%2808,23
Object 70492584,4889252465,65%2591,54
T57 Heavy Tank102367,2977749558,18%2221,28
AMX 30 1er prototype92124,8084249458,30%2631,76
Maus102133,9975148754,41%2090,35
Waffenträger auf E 100102887,3276647652,73%2364,03
E 7592103,5387246259,09%2659,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82091,7882944859,15%2824,73
T-345819,5553938960,93%3257,85
T3281364,4278338869,59%1896,53
Object 907 102400,8182038658,81%2222,81
T110E4102527,3978336460,16%2226,71
Tiger II81511,7982536360,88%2260,20
T-62A101897,0076235958,77%2013,47
T376894,0175435057,71%3109,54
WZ-13171215,5290633855,03%3029,02
Jagdpanther71085,7756332951,98%1736,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102465,7966932853,96%2161,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91676,4090532264,91%2278,19
Emil II92456,2887631558,41%2681,11
IS-4102142,3377430658,17%2111,95
IS-381445,8273329950,84%2027,06
WZ-111 model 1-492022,6675429554,92%2255,71
AMX 50 12091896,0480129259,59%2231,53
Cromwell6879,8969429162,89%2302,06
G.W. Tiger91875,7563228950,52%2289,39
Prototipo Standard B92520,7789828857,99%3009,30
T-100 LT101563,8775328654,55%2163,07
M60 102363,5976528253,90%2167,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5524,6751628151,60%1510,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191295,7462227054,81%2272,13
T3092447,6483226865,67%2752,62
VK 28.016739,4650425752,92%2541,01
Leopard Prototyp A91887,4183525756,42%2007,98
Object 430 Version II91977,6393425461,81%2496,81
Škoda T 5092397,8992224461,48%2832,05
E 5091790,5086024260,33%2144,72
T4991496,0060324250,41%2740,27
T-54 ltwt.91520,9066224050,42%2641,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102505,0483523850,42%1762,77
Škoda T 56 82241,03109923661,86%2411,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81483,9184022960,70%2358,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81794,1893022653,98%2214,86
T54E191965,7980922158,82%2378,54
FV215b (183) 102281,7568221745,62%1940,91
Tiger I71017,8270421358,22%1585,32
Centurion Mk. I81515,7176521361,50%2816,03
G.W. Panther71649,6262521347,89%2571,35
ISU-15281768,2072220953,11%2085,96
Panhard EBR 105101375,8671120848,56%1710,81
Tortoise92061,1764620855,29%1906,86
M10391868,2183620357,64%2291,72
AMX 12 t61019,4672620259,41%4220,43
T-4481229,4883519864,14%2228,09
XM551 Sheridan101775,9674119846,97%2157,37
IS71033,3564119347,15%1507,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5761,4252919360,10%2901,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92339,3882318860,64%2514,23
Jagdpanzer IV6737,6053018455,43%1592,03
SU-122-5491814,5872018056,11%1930,13
T28 Prototype81583,9967917757,63%2127,12
Type 4 Heavy91911,1973016555,15%2084,97
Emil I81721,8676816157,76%2412,31
VK 36.01 (H)6698,3361616158,39%1498,97
Strv 103-092173,0978316154,04%2259,84
Hummel61151,4555815855,06%2270,57
M46 Patton92190,3374415758,60%2721,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92096,1286415360,13%2711,16
Panther II81431,0284715166,23%2622,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681081,6762014950,34%2244,16
SU-10181586,8081414654,79%2221,64
WZ-13281531,6567814548,97%3235,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81689,1890414465,28%2887,22
KV-15483,9744514445,14%974,63
SU-10061077,7869314163,83%2404,90
Panhard EBR 9091273,2571814154,61%2399,27
AT 1581454,3668713849,28%1630,06
Object 268 Version 4102648,9385413757,66%2340,15
Type 6192126,4473313660,29%2523,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191865,9067413650,74%2049,35
Indien-Panzer81502,6885313656,62%2351,42
M41 Walker Bulldog81096,6182413652,94%2457,13
KV-856867,4869613164,12%1722,46
T23E3 71239,3686512965,89%2531,57
T6981538,2491812760,63%2500,83
T25/271009,8055712356,91%1624,25
AMX 13 757625,0263312250,00%1456,83
Marder II3370,5532712062,50%1450,66
SU-15271518,6475211952,94%2697,51
Škoda T 40 6962,5661811653,45%2329,04
Conqueror92319,3580311353,10%2636,58
Strv 103B102398,6865811357,52%2024,47
T71 DA7738,7266211248,21%1592,14
Leo71314,9465910850,00%2559,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81068,8773610648,11%1922,18
T-34-281530,4787710554,29%2704,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571280,9675310556,19%2200,83
M24 Chaffee5620,7551310561,90%2849,13
STB-1102206,9883110450,00%2102,60
Tiger (P)71299,0577010452,88%2059,81
IS-271389,7191610363,11%2482,13
T9592308,6893510356,31%2364,60
P.44 Pantera81637,6982310155,45%2463,83
Object 41681669,6588810152,48%2874,11
VK 72.01 (K) 102343,1481410151,49%1876,79
11081656,5886210051,00%2294,17
T-1506826,336319958,59%1627,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 81660,628539861,22%2543,61
StuG III Ausf. G5492,894029747,42%1138,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71285,167849748,45%2446,77
UDES 0381550,667269651,04%1788,28
Ikv 90 Typ B71018,694969561,05%1653,42
ARL 446796,305909062,22%1690,56
SU-100M171328,406959058,89%2247,94
M18 Hellcat6982,326109055,56%2180,07
Spähpanzer SP I C71286,646349056,67%3155,46
STA-181534,038558951,69%2507,04
59-166599,015638949,44%1801,89
M26 Pershing81557,138068955,06%2405,99
Hotchkiss EBR71043,347738962,92%3189,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5760,256858768,97%2655,35
O-Ho81620,099538660,47%2344,57
IS-3-II92281,309258354,22%2525,26
Type 586955,177808260,98%2449,11
WZ-132A91349,728718256,10%2376,06
Sturer Emil71349,347547956,96%2472,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071244,657907751,95%2427,14
WZ-12091828,618187746,75%2202,74
IS-M81611,707257758,44%2123,40
Panther7971,547177655,26%1920,49
UDES 1691931,888987655,26%2172,22
M48A5 Patton102159,876757650,00%1951,23
T-34-171287,248627557,33%2486,71
AMX ELC bis5663,995937560,00%2836,10
T-4371048,047597358,90%2176,20
Škoda T 2561046,757957153,52%2458,48
Comet7990,157537159,15%1858,12
T2881798,218867159,15%2267,55
M75435,534426858,82%1928,75
FV3046972,665716860,29%2112,71
Type T-345688,706866767,16%2432,72
Ikv 65 Alt II61008,956366660,61%2381,00
O-Ni71381,688586654,55%2279,54
UDES 14 Alt 581836,408386560,00%2860,08
FV4004 Conway92121,457946453,13%1995,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,873156347,62%615,20
VK 30.02 (D)71063,906736360,32%2050,06
Panhard AMD 178B6776,906696361,90%2764,97
P.43 ter71303,088046243,55%2582,00
113102179,027356262,90%2271,77
Chieftain/T95 81375,667346245,16%1920,21
Strv 746943,495396150,82%2326,77
AT 25728,446386150,82%2211,72
KV-137756,546536150,82%1397,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7948,305346140,98%1160,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2209,272556053,33%1101,63
T1 Heavy Tank5651,105696048,33%1559,94
WZ-111 model 5A102664,887936053,33%2571,26
M661170,978085860,34%2571,85
TVP VTU Koncept81314,488405858,62%2161,56
KV-26867,105725856,90%1582,80
A-4471188,768635862,07%2525,67
Type 4 Chi-To61012,147415750,88%2706,23
M40/M4381608,517615749,12%1934,06
121B 102434,817595756,14%2324,72
T2071399,139935666,07%2759,86
FV217 Badger102408,738275669,64%1976,19
IS-2-II81823,9810045666,07%2699,64
AT 86846,137195563,64%1707,40
Black Prince71183,548005451,85%1857,48
AT 771453,807615459,26%2084,74
CS-5381166,967135347,17%1575,12
Charioteer81380,406215236,54%1415,61
LTTB81158,779145259,62%2597,18
Object 430U102456,588325248,08%2420,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,062965040,00%484,39
Nashorn61150,426605042,00%2490,66
45TP Habicha71448,398134959,18%2183,88
ARL V396980,354984639,13%1811,71
40TP Habicha6922,604484548,89%1953,94
BDR G1 B5446,204234540,00%729,00
AMX AC mle. 4881818,709404461,36%2691,20
FV4005 Stage II102180,686984454,55%1740,06
M53/M5591173,076554445,45%954,27
P.43 bis61115,778224360,47%2830,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481785,779034353,49%2032,73
Caernarvon81821,7210484376,74%2543,07
O-I61095,447324351,16%2061,78
T216548,866564353,49%1826,89
O-I Experimental5954,837994257,14%2192,21
AMX AC mle. 4671175,245164252,38%2169,38
TNH T Vz. 5191904,178194148,78%1587,81
Carro d'assalto P.8871248,667974146,34%1825,73
CS-5991675,208484156,10%1677,52
Valentine II 4460,985914052,50%2097,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6852,415983958,97%2052,58
Strv m/425684,974593860,53%2263,48
LHMTV81042,627853759,46%2055,41
CS-4471677,5010173658,33%2862,38
FV2078952,065553641,67%886,35
Tetrarch 2224,253153650,00%1213,26
Panzerjäger I2177,261913560,00%722,08
Dicker Max 61040,716563560,00%2319,35
Type 1 Chi-He4585,656703461,76%2984,56
53TP Markowskiego82043,6810203455,88%3023,51
M5A1 Stuart4391,596033458,82%1797,59
Challenger71500,949113458,82%2664,74
T 55A 92175,918103455,88%2643,26
MT-256560,556553357,58%1765,70
Churchill VII6881,347033243,75%1915,44
Achilles6847,915363271,88%1815,51
T-284144,652443125,81%213,60
A-436983,618653161,29%2587,04
M446839,356243158,06%1543,55
ELC EVEN 90 8955,007713148,39%1768,45
SU-855495,134903063,33%1345,99
Ikv 1035408,732753036,67%904,25
KV-371254,668682965,52%1823,29
TNH 105/100081619,119352860,71%2304,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4429,964552867,86%2014,02
VK 100.01 (P)81406,648222842,86%1677,37
T110E3102379,777542657,69%1765,37
Object 260 102055,127882552,00%1697,63
GSR 3301 Setter7926,528002560,00%2547,00
Leichttraktor1146,961722441,67%693,18
Vz. 44-171900,5010932454,17%3296,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102008,089352466,67%1552,30
Kranvagn102453,617632334,78%2025,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,395092347,83%1630,93
T95E6 102043,707002339,13%1523,71
Renault Otsu1228,735402268,18%2086,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,052292259,09%623,18
Alecto4505,555552259,09%1848,43
Birch Gun4326,183252236,36%1095,23
Archer5725,454672250,00%2027,47
M4A1 Sherman5766,198002166,67%2918,05
S-5171029,436832152,38%1377,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192047,059052147,62%1695,22
Škoda T 45 71381,009542161,90%2228,18
M5 Stuart4294,603382045,00%1209,38
B.U.G.I.61189,059271973,68%2928,17
T7 Combat Car 2214,894131968,42%1633,29
M41 HMC5511,944841850,00%701,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 81177,066251752,94%1778,23
BT-22184,443721656,25%1114,00
AMX 404265,134571668,75%1510,65
S35 CA5604,314401662,50%1471,18
M3 Lee4230,863091457,14%747,51
STA-2 81245,317471361,54%1638,98
Concept 1B 92438,0811741384,62%2003,43
B14384,003861233,33%1451,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101723,425751225,00%1017,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,006271266,67%1228,01
AMX 50 Foch91951,738511154,55%1865,85
T-127 3419,704981050,00%1865,93
T26E5 Patriot 81180,309241080,00%1584,12
Char Futur 4 92551,809331050,00%2016,16
UDES 15/16102381,89936966,67%1887,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101740,67741944,44%1164,46
TOG II* 6855,89523933,33%1360,35
StuG IV 5585,33357933,33%1298,36
VK 30.01 (P)6196,88345825,00%63,75
T1E6 2132,13312850,00%666,86
LTP 3125,13295862,50%546,70
WZ-131G FT61004,83649666,67%1942,07
T-34-85M 6946,33594666,67%2011,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2181,00439683,33%1093,28
43 M. Toldi III 3145,17176633,33%460,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92359,00852540,00%2013,86
T1 Cunningham197,008340,00%342,32
T-50-2 6650,00447475,00%1895,01
M56 Scorpion 71366,509724100,00%1977,09
Excalibur 6610,50306425,00%609,40
BT-74342,33482333,33%1969,62
M3 Light 3132,33312366,67%655,10
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8451,67274333,33%163,17
Kolohousenka1111,50292250,00%451,66
MS-1190,00147250,00%343,68
M2 Medium Tank368,50196250,00%85,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2504,009342100,00%3494,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1192,001861100,00%1174,71
Strv fm/21150,001881100,00%277,58
T-463186,005011100,00%898,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2347,0014510,00%1763,00
AT-1287,003221100,00%361,85
T2 Medium Tank251,001361100,00%261,00
HWK 1281730,0038610,00%3449,85
Object 43092646,0060810,00%2429,54
A46 61537,0014931100,00%5448,64
Chimera 81361,0036510,00%860,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-08
Left: 2014-12-23