kuchy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66896099
Ø Tier8,630,009,789,78
Victories3789756,65%00,00%333,33%333,33%
Defeats2794841,78%00,00%666,67%666,67%
Draws10511,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2594438,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed879411,3100,00141,56141,56
Destruction ratio2,150,001,561,56
Tanks spotted1019951,5200,00111,22111,22
Damage dealt1.886,060,003.321,223.321,22
Capture points425860,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points847371,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience768,900,00879,00879,00
WN71701,570,001566,841566,84
WN82460,750,00145,00145,00
Total
Battles66896
Ø Tier8,63
Victories3789756,65%
Defeats2794841,78%
Draws10511,57%
Battles survived2594438,78%
Tanks destroyed879411,31
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1019951,52
Damage dealt1.886,06
Capture points425860,64
Defense points847371,27
Experience768,90
WN71701,57
WN82460,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,78
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,56
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt3.321,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience879,00
WN71566,84
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,78
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,56
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt3.321,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience879,00
WN71566,84
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles922000
Victories57762,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30733,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws384,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42445,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11491,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,650,000,000,00
Capture points9551,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9201,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles922
Victories57762,58%
Defeats30733,30%
Draws384,12%
Battles survived42445,99%
Tanks destroyed6120,66
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted11491,25
Damage dealt1.332,65
Capture points9551,04
Defense points9201,00
Experience741,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories11766,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4827,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws126,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9855,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,890,000,000,00
Capture points1250,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience662,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories11766,10%
Defeats4827,12%
Draws126,78%
Battles survived9855,37%
Tanks destroyed1060,60
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1911,08
Damage dealt896,89
Capture points1250,71
Defense points1220,69
Experience662,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories4275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1221,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,110,000,000,00
Capture points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1162,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience503,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories4275,00%
Defeats1221,43%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2850,00%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted480,86
Damage dealt433,11
Capture points90,16
Defense points1162,07
Experience503,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1222000
Victories90473,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28523,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61850,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9520,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18301,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,160,000,000,00
Capture points14381,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17841,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1222
Victories90473,98%
Defeats28523,32%
Draws332,70%
Battles survived61850,57%
Tanks destroyed9520,78
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted18301,50
Damage dealt1.147,16
Capture points14381,18
Defense points17841,46
Experience813,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories10370,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4127,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7953,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,720,000,000,00
Capture points1370,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories10370,07%
Defeats4127,89%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived7953,74%
Tanks destroyed1460,99
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1330,90
Damage dealt1.029,72
Capture points1370,93
Defense points2081,41
Experience670,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1446000
Victories101770,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41028,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13800,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,730,000,000,00
Capture points11020,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19831,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience774,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1446
Victories101770,33%
Defeats41028,35%
Draws191,31%
Battles survived74451,45%
Tanks destroyed10210,71
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted13800,95
Damage dealt1.105,73
Capture points11020,76
Defense points19831,37
Experience774,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5957,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2625,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,420,000,000,00
Capture points1161,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4342,16%
Defeats5957,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2625,49%
Tanks destroyed590,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted900,88
Damage dealt1.494,42
Capture points1161,14
Defense points1241,22
Experience440,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102467,80826992157,16%2762,50
E 50 Ausf. M102425,87779276757,25%2583,05
Type 64 61017,27747212659,64%3429,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81966,78972162356,32%2887,52
E 100102501,33832161057,70%2485,85
Object 140102322,56824160955,00%2423,47
IS-7101871,65749150655,51%1818,55
T34 81564,77714142958,57%2333,14
TVP T 50/51102575,14723133352,89%2635,83
AMX 13 9091246,65786130858,49%2390,72
Jagdtiger92181,35715117153,97%2404,63
AMX 50 B102544,14787105856,24%2548,96
Leopard 1102502,6074699551,66%2381,32
AMX 50 10081838,7578694056,81%2718,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102732,6092292255,64%2660,19
T110E5102091,8481276358,85%2046,12
Grille 15102680,6565472754,33%2365,05
G.W. E 100102019,7162371253,09%2250,12
T-1091981,2182969757,10%2451,22
Ferdinand81628,1367264857,10%2188,01
T2971498,3589457759,10%2545,98
T675916,3559756859,15%2836,76
T-5491622,0481853961,41%2180,45
Bishop5935,4057552759,77%2807,50
Object 70492584,4889252465,65%2600,15
T57 Heavy Tank102367,2977749558,18%2232,63
AMX 30 1er prototype92124,8084249458,30%2642,54
Maus102133,9975148754,41%2097,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102887,3276647652,73%2365,82
E 7592103,5387246259,09%2654,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82091,7882944859,15%2839,34
Object 907 102399,7082239358,78%2243,06
T-345819,5553938960,93%3250,70
T3281364,4278338869,59%1899,53
T110E4102517,9577937459,09%2209,27
Tiger II81511,7982536360,88%2258,81
T-62A101897,0076235958,77%2023,15
T376894,0175435057,71%3121,59
WZ-13171215,5290633855,03%3040,37
Jagdpanther71085,7756332951,98%1741,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102465,7966932853,96%2171,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91676,4090532264,91%2289,31
Emil II92456,2887631558,41%2668,52
IS-4102142,3377430658,17%2109,40
IS-381445,8273329950,84%2036,28
WZ-111 model 1-492022,6675429554,92%2266,04
AMX 50 12091896,0480129259,59%2249,47
Cromwell6879,8969429162,89%2305,59
G.W. Tiger91875,7563228950,52%2294,35
Prototipo Standard B92520,7789828857,99%3042,73
T-100 LT101563,8775328654,55%2186,13
M60 102363,5976528253,90%2187,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5524,6751628151,60%1508,01
Škoda T 56 82243,35109127660,51%2479,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191295,7462227054,81%2275,22
T3092447,6483226865,67%2767,33
VK 28.016739,4650425752,92%2546,76
Leopard Prototyp A91887,4183525756,42%2015,39
Object 430 Version II91977,6393425461,81%2505,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81818,8293624553,88%2284,25
Škoda T 5092397,8992224461,48%2846,34
E 5091790,5086024260,33%2148,31
T4991496,0060324250,41%2752,06
T-54 ltwt.91520,9066224050,42%2652,02
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102505,0483523850,42%1743,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81483,9184022960,70%2350,28
T54E191965,7980922158,82%2386,33
FV215b (183) 102281,7568221745,62%1950,98
Panhard EBR 105101371,4771521649,07%1719,94
Tiger I71017,8270421358,22%1587,11
Centurion Mk. I81515,7176521361,50%2825,43
G.W. Panther71649,6262521347,89%2583,52
ISU-15281768,2072220953,11%2093,07
Tortoise92061,1764620855,29%1893,53
M10391868,2183620357,64%2293,99
AMX 12 t61019,4672620259,41%4188,46
T-4481229,4883519864,14%2237,24
XM551 Sheridan101775,9674119846,97%2169,97
IS71033,3564119347,15%1511,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5761,4252919360,10%2899,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92339,3882318860,64%2520,61
Jagdpanzer IV6737,6053018455,43%1592,94
SU-122-5491814,5872018056,11%1931,42
T28 Prototype81583,9967917757,63%2131,70
Type 4 Heavy91911,1973016555,15%2093,88
Emil I81721,8676816157,76%2438,04
VK 36.01 (H)6698,3361616158,39%1491,58
Strv 103-092173,0978316154,04%2278,00
Hummel61151,4555815855,06%2276,43
M46 Patton92190,3374415758,60%2727,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92096,1286415360,13%2716,64
Panther II81431,0284715166,23%2623,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681081,6762014950,34%2273,06
SU-10181586,8081414654,79%2233,16
WZ-13281531,6567814548,97%3249,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81689,1890414465,28%2895,81
KV-15483,9744514445,14%970,91
SU-10061077,7869314163,83%2399,22
Panhard EBR 9091273,2571814154,61%2432,91
Kranvagn102812,4396014056,43%2528,34
AT 1581454,3668713849,28%1633,91
Object 268 Version 4102648,9385413757,66%2357,56
Type 6192126,4473313660,29%2529,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191865,9067413650,74%2053,96
Indien-Panzer81502,6885313656,62%2359,25
M41 Walker Bulldog81096,6182413652,94%2460,21
KV-856867,4869613164,12%1725,99
T23E3 71239,3686512965,89%2529,04
T6981538,2491812760,63%2509,55
T25/271009,8055712356,91%1627,06
AMX 13 757625,0263312250,00%1465,85
Marder II3370,5532712062,50%1450,86
SU-15271518,6475211952,94%2700,92
Škoda T 40 6962,5661811653,45%2329,95
Conqueror92319,3580311353,10%2643,35
Strv 103B102398,6865811357,52%2041,64
T71 DA7738,7266211248,21%1600,61
Leo71314,9465910850,00%2565,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81068,8773610648,11%1943,17
T-34-281530,4787710554,29%2700,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571280,9675310556,19%2198,89
M24 Chaffee5620,7551310561,90%2856,46
STB-1102206,9883110450,00%2128,50
Tiger (P)71299,0577010452,88%2065,22
IS-271389,7191610363,11%2489,02
T9592308,6893510356,31%2359,02
P.44 Pantera81637,6982310155,45%2480,53
Object 41681669,6588810152,48%2881,65
VK 72.01 (K) 102343,1481410151,49%1868,23
11081656,5886210051,00%2297,87
T-1506826,336319958,59%1626,65
IS-5 (Object 730) 81660,628539861,22%2571,83
StuG III Ausf. G5492,894029747,42%1140,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri71285,167849748,45%2453,96
UDES 0381550,667269651,04%1798,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71018,694969561,05%1656,11
ARL 446796,305909062,22%1688,53
SU-100M171328,406959058,89%2249,55
M18 Hellcat6982,326109055,56%2183,03
Spähpanzer SP I C71286,646349056,67%3174,83
STA-181534,038558951,69%2531,41
59-166599,015638949,44%1804,53
M26 Pershing81557,138068955,06%2409,40
Hotchkiss EBR71043,347738962,92%3228,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5760,256858768,97%2658,63
O-Ho81620,099538660,47%2348,66
IS-3-II92281,309258354,22%2544,19
Type 586955,177808260,98%2449,28
WZ-132A91349,728718256,10%2384,11
Sturer Emil71349,347547956,96%2475,44
Konštrukta T-34/10071244,657907751,95%2432,91
WZ-12091828,618187746,75%2203,23
IS-M81611,707257758,44%2133,52
Panther7971,547177655,26%1927,65
UDES 1691931,888987655,26%2190,06
M48A5 Patton102159,876757650,00%1961,63
T-34-171287,248627557,33%2489,89
AMX ELC bis5663,995937560,00%2830,66
T-4371048,047597358,90%2172,90
Škoda T 2561046,757957153,52%2451,87
Comet7990,157537159,15%1863,36
T2881798,218867159,15%2272,53
M75435,534426858,82%1931,63
FV3046972,665716860,29%2115,40
Type T-345688,706866767,16%2430,10
Ikv 65 Alt II61008,956366660,61%2384,57
O-Ni71381,688586654,55%2289,22
UDES 14 Alt 581836,408386560,00%2883,70
FV4004 Conway92121,457946453,13%2007,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,873156347,62%610,21
VK 30.02 (D)71063,906736360,32%2044,82
Panhard AMD 178B6776,906696361,90%2779,98
P.43 ter71303,088046243,55%2595,73
113102179,027356262,90%2280,35
Chieftain/T95 81375,667346245,16%1939,55
Strv 746943,495396150,82%2332,14
AT 25728,446386150,82%2213,96
KV-137756,546536150,82%1398,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7948,305346140,98%1161,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2209,272556053,33%1071,15
T1 Heavy Tank5651,105696048,33%1556,07
WZ-111 model 5A102664,887936053,33%2599,34
M661170,978085860,34%2570,88
TVP VTU Koncept81314,488405858,62%2162,26
KV-26867,105725856,90%1583,22
A-4471188,768635862,07%2530,71
Type 4 Chi-To61012,147415750,88%2709,01
M40/M4381608,517615749,12%1946,03
121B 102434,817595756,14%2360,56
T2071399,139935666,07%2768,32
FV217 Badger102408,738275669,64%1981,25
IS-2-II81823,9810045666,07%2728,25
AT 86846,137195563,64%1702,92
Black Prince71183,548005451,85%1858,42
AT 771453,807615459,26%2090,20
CS-5381166,967135347,17%1588,83
Charioteer81380,406215236,54%1423,23
LTTB81158,779145259,62%2606,61
Object 430U102456,588325248,08%2459,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,062965040,00%478,37
Nashorn61150,426605042,00%2485,89
45TP Habicha71448,398134959,18%2192,02
ARL V396980,354984639,13%1805,99
40TP Habicha6922,604484548,89%1953,76
BDR G1 B5446,204234540,00%722,77
AMX AC mle. 4881818,709404461,36%2698,36
FV4005 Stage II102180,686984454,55%1765,50
M53/M5591173,076554445,45%962,53
P.43 bis61115,778224360,47%2836,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481785,779034353,49%2054,43
Caernarvon81821,7210484376,74%2550,76
O-I61095,447324351,16%2068,82
T216548,866564353,49%1829,76
O-I Experimental5954,837994257,14%2198,52
AMX AC mle. 4671175,245164252,38%2171,66
TNH T Vz. 5191904,178194148,78%1608,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871248,667974146,34%1834,10
CS-5991675,208484156,10%1694,42
Valentine II 4460,985914052,50%2095,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6852,415983958,97%2058,01
Strv m/425684,974593860,53%2265,37
LHMTV81042,627853759,46%2076,56
CS-4471677,5010173658,33%2889,24
FV2078952,065553641,67%888,76
Tetrarch 2224,253153650,00%1207,22
Panzerjäger I2177,261913560,00%720,70
Dicker Max 61040,716563560,00%2318,78
Type 1 Chi-He4585,656703461,76%2954,10
53TP Markowskiego82043,6810203455,88%3050,09
M5A1 Stuart4391,596033458,82%1779,33
Challenger71500,949113458,82%2672,08
T 55A 92175,918103455,88%2653,56
MT-256560,556553357,58%1770,10
Churchill VII6881,347033243,75%1917,99
Achilles6847,915363271,88%1815,57
T-284144,652443125,81%209,81
A-436983,618653161,29%2585,01
M446839,356243158,06%1551,57
ELC EVEN 90 8955,007713148,39%1799,63
SU-855495,134903063,33%1347,95
Ikv 1035408,732753036,67%903,75
KV-371254,668682965,52%1826,55
TNH 105/100081619,119352860,71%2348,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4429,964552867,86%2017,45
VK 100.01 (P)81406,648222842,86%1689,82
T110E3102379,777542657,69%1765,53
Object 260 102055,127882552,00%1697,11
GSR 3301 Setter7926,528002560,00%2559,28
Leichttraktor1146,961722441,67%680,70
Vz. 44-171900,5010932454,17%3301,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102008,089352466,67%1581,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,395092347,83%1627,33
T95E6 102043,707002339,13%1532,98
Renault Otsu1228,735402268,18%2049,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,052292259,09%605,43
Alecto4505,555552259,09%1838,94
Birch Gun4326,183252236,36%1095,40
Archer5725,454672250,00%2029,53
M4A1 Sherman5766,198002166,67%2929,56
S-5171029,436832152,38%1385,87
AMX M4 mle. 5192047,059052147,62%1712,85
Škoda T 45 71381,009542161,90%2249,36
M5 Stuart4294,603382045,00%1211,76
B.U.G.I.61189,059271973,68%2943,65
T7 Combat Car 2214,894131968,42%1579,74
Vz. 55102750,119341861,11%2182,51
M41 HMC5511,944841850,00%703,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81177,066251752,94%1785,95
BT-22184,443721656,25%1100,42
AMX 404265,134571668,75%1501,01
S35 CA5604,314401662,50%1475,36
M3 Lee4230,863091457,14%749,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691551,938201457,14%1543,61
STA-2 81245,317471361,54%1644,09
Concept 1B 92438,0811741384,62%2047,30
B14384,003861233,33%1423,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101723,425751225,00%1032,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,006271266,67%1232,09
Object 70592179,4210081258,33%2115,59
AMX 50 Foch91951,738511154,55%1857,65
Char Futur 4 92600,459571154,55%2142,00
T-127 3419,704981050,00%1859,70
T26E5 Patriot 81180,309241080,00%1602,17
UDES 15/16102381,89936966,67%1899,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101740,67741944,44%1173,88
TOG II* 6855,89523933,33%1357,88
StuG IV 5585,33357933,33%1294,39
VK 30.01 (P)6196,88345825,00%63,56
T1E6 2132,13312850,00%650,27
LTP 3125,13295862,50%547,05
Super Conqueror102075,43916757,14%1760,95
WZ-131G FT61004,83649666,67%1939,90
T-34-85M 6946,33594666,67%1994,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2181,00439683,33%1073,89
114 SP2 102735,50698616,67%1867,07
43 M. Toldi III 3145,17176633,33%460,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92359,00852540,00%2034,69
T1 Cunningham197,008340,00%342,07
T-50-2 6650,00447475,00%1902,52
M56 Scorpion 71366,509724100,00%1983,42
Excalibur 6610,50306425,00%605,24
BT-74342,33482333,33%1957,21
M3 Light 3132,33312366,67%649,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 82278,671295366,67%3320,98
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8451,67274333,33%164,28
Kolohousenka1111,50292250,00%440,56
MS-1190,00147250,00%342,58
M2 Medium Tank368,50196250,00%85,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2504,009342100,00%3343,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1192,001861100,00%1173,27
Strv fm/21150,001881100,00%274,06
T-463186,005011100,00%887,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2347,0014510,00%1729,91
AT-1287,003221100,00%360,97
T2 Medium Tank251,001361100,00%261,00
HWK 1281730,0038610,00%3472,76
M-III-Y81873,0012291100,00%2607,36
Object 43092646,0060810,00%2458,46
A46 61537,0014931100,00%5539,88
Chimera 81361,0036510,00%871,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-08
Left: 2014-12-23