kuchy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6460700128
Ø Tier8,620,000,008,93
Victories3665156,73%00,00%00,00%6953,91%
Defeats2694341,70%00,00%00,00%5744,53%
Draws10131,57%00,00%00,00%21,56%
Battles survived2507638,81%00,00%00,00%5341,41%
Tanks destroyed850651,3200,0000,001531,20
Destruction ratio2,150,000,002,04
Tanks spotted987051,5300,0000,001661,30
Damage dealt1.873,610,000,001.978,11
Capture points422290,6500,0000,00220,17
Defense points828111,2800,0000,00880,69
Experience762,770,000,00871,38
WN71703,200,000,001512,40
WN82441,910,000,003149,70
Total
Battles64607
Ø Tier8,62
Victories3665156,73%
Defeats2694341,70%
Draws10131,57%
Battles survived2507638,81%
Tanks destroyed850651,32
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted987051,53
Damage dealt1.873,61
Capture points422290,65
Defense points828111,28
Experience762,77
WN71703,20
WN82441,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,93
Victories6953,91%
Defeats5744,53%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived5341,41%
Tanks destroyed1531,20
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1661,30
Damage dealt1.978,11
Capture points220,17
Defense points880,69
Experience871,38
WN71512,40
WN83149,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles922000
Victories57762,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30733,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws384,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42445,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11491,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,650,000,000,00
Capture points9551,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9201,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles922
Victories57762,58%
Defeats30733,30%
Draws384,12%
Battles survived42445,99%
Tanks destroyed6120,66
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted11491,25
Damage dealt1.332,65
Capture points9551,04
Defense points9201,00
Experience741,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories11766,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4827,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws126,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9855,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,890,000,000,00
Capture points1250,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience662,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories11766,10%
Defeats4827,12%
Draws126,78%
Battles survived9855,37%
Tanks destroyed1060,60
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1911,08
Damage dealt896,89
Capture points1250,71
Defense points1220,69
Experience662,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories4275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1221,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,110,000,000,00
Capture points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1162,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience503,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories4275,00%
Defeats1221,43%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2850,00%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted480,86
Damage dealt433,11
Capture points90,16
Defense points1162,07
Experience503,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1222000
Victories90473,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28523,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61850,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9520,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18301,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,160,000,000,00
Capture points14381,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17841,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1222
Victories90473,98%
Defeats28523,32%
Draws332,70%
Battles survived61850,57%
Tanks destroyed9520,78
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted18301,50
Damage dealt1.147,16
Capture points14381,18
Defense points17841,46
Experience813,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories10370,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4127,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7953,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,720,000,000,00
Capture points1370,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories10370,07%
Defeats4127,89%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived7953,74%
Tanks destroyed1460,99
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1330,90
Damage dealt1.029,72
Capture points1370,93
Defense points2081,41
Experience670,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1446000
Victories101770,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41028,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13800,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,730,000,000,00
Capture points11020,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19831,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience774,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1446
Victories101770,33%
Defeats41028,35%
Draws191,31%
Battles survived74451,45%
Tanks destroyed10210,71
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted13800,95
Damage dealt1.105,73
Capture points11020,76
Defense points19831,37
Experience774,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5957,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2625,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,420,000,000,00
Capture points1161,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4342,16%
Defeats5957,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2625,49%
Tanks destroyed590,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted900,88
Damage dealt1.494,42
Capture points1161,14
Defense points1241,22
Experience440,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102469,02827987557,24%2728,56
E 50 Ausf. M102427,33777274257,15%2576,72
Type 64 61015,87743209859,58%3412,46
E 100102501,33832161057,70%2475,95
Object 140102328,22822158054,94%2409,59
IS-7101872,53749150555,55%1808,60
T34 81564,77714142958,57%2324,16
TVP T 50/51102575,78722132152,91%2576,17
AMX 13 9091246,65786130858,49%2379,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81943,55943127456,67%2790,40
Jagdtiger92181,35715117153,97%2381,16
AMX 50 B102544,15780101855,80%2517,06
AMX 50 10081838,7578694056,81%2700,67
Leopard 1102507,2374089551,84%2403,98
T110E5102091,8481276358,85%2041,48
G.W. E 100102019,7162371253,09%2213,21
T-1091981,2182969757,10%2429,84
Ferdinand81628,1367264857,10%2169,30
Grille 15102689,1462359154,31%2348,63
T2971498,3589457759,10%2531,12
T675916,3559756859,15%2835,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102730,7791255257,79%2600,48
T-5491622,0481853961,41%2164,09
Bishop5935,4057552759,77%2816,04
Object 70492584,4889252465,65%2582,09
T57 Heavy Tank102367,2977749558,18%2203,17
AMX 30 1er prototype92124,8084249458,30%2619,79
Maus102131,4975148654,53%2080,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102887,3276647652,73%2363,19
E 7592103,5387246259,09%2660,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82091,7882944859,15%2799,96
T-345819,5553938960,93%3270,73
T3281364,4278338869,59%1894,20
Object 907 102425,9881336658,74%2245,76
Tiger II81511,7982536360,88%2261,61
T-62A101897,0076235958,77%2006,08
T110E4102528,2678135660,11%2224,35
T376894,0175435057,71%3101,75
WZ-13171215,5290633855,03%3012,48
Jagdpanther71085,7756332951,98%1732,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102465,7966932853,96%2151,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91676,4090532264,91%2265,07
Emil II92456,2887631558,41%2732,72
IS-4102142,1377330558,03%2117,42
IS-381445,8273329950,84%2015,96
WZ-111 model 1-492022,6675429554,92%2246,26
AMX 50 12091896,0480129259,59%2225,30
Cromwell6879,8969429162,89%2297,80
G.W. Tiger91875,7563228950,52%2270,08
Prototipo Standard B92520,7789828857,99%2961,25
M60 102363,5976528253,90%2151,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5524,6751628151,60%1507,65
T3092447,6483226865,67%2742,15
Spähpanzer Ru 25191309,8362126455,30%2307,29
VK 28.016739,4650425752,92%2533,92
Leopard Prototyp A91887,4183525756,42%1988,00
Object 430 Version II91977,6393425461,81%2485,29
T-100 LT101606,6073225252,78%2229,57
Škoda T 5092397,8992224461,48%2800,32
E 5091790,5086024260,33%2144,80
T4991496,0060324250,41%2725,33
T-54 ltwt.91520,9066224050,42%2628,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81483,9184022960,70%2370,10
T54E191965,7980922158,82%2372,04
FV215b (183) 102281,7568221745,62%1929,44
Tiger I71017,8270421358,22%1585,18
Centurion Mk. I81515,7176521361,50%2804,71
G.W. Panther71649,6262521347,89%2562,91
ISU-15281768,2072220953,11%2086,05
Tortoise92061,1764620855,29%1927,41
M10391868,2183620357,64%2292,95
AMX 12 t61019,4672620259,41%4220,08
T-4481229,4883519864,14%2214,66
XM551 Sheridan101775,9674119846,97%2132,74
IS71033,3564119347,15%1502,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5761,4252919360,10%2905,22
Panhard EBR 105101396,3171419249,48%1726,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92339,3882318860,64%2509,44
Jagdpanzer IV6737,6053018455,43%1589,50
SU-122-5491814,5872018056,11%1929,65
T28 Prototype81583,9967917757,63%2120,15
Type 4 Heavy91911,1973016555,15%2075,30
Emil I81721,8676816157,76%2396,04
VK 36.01 (H)6698,3361616158,39%1503,86
Strv 103-092173,0978316154,04%2236,80
Hummel61151,4555815855,06%2267,45
M46 Patton92190,3374415758,60%2709,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92096,1286415360,13%2701,82
Panther II81431,0284715166,23%2623,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681081,6762014950,34%2221,22
SU-10181586,8081414654,79%2209,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81689,1890414465,28%2880,99
KV-15483,9744514445,14%976,20
SU-10061077,7869314163,83%2402,47
Panhard EBR 9091273,2571814154,61%2371,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102426,8579414050,00%1708,07
AT 1581454,3668713849,28%1626,13
Type 6192126,4473313660,29%2509,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191865,9067413650,74%2042,36
Indien-Panzer81502,6885313656,62%2341,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81096,6182413652,94%2454,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81857,9595513655,15%2371,61
Object 268 Version 4102671,6285813458,21%2341,17
WZ-13281559,5065913348,87%3272,75
KV-856867,4869613164,12%1721,50
T23E3 71239,3686512965,89%2520,31
T6981538,2491812760,63%2493,72
T25/271009,8055712356,91%1626,71
AMX 13 757625,0263312250,00%1441,36
Marder II3370,5532712062,50%1451,40
SU-15271518,6475211952,94%2694,71
Škoda T 40 6962,5661811653,45%2325,02
Conqueror92319,3580311353,10%2625,07
Strv 103B102398,6865811357,52%2003,44
T71 DA7738,7266211248,21%1581,71
Leo71314,9465910850,00%2535,85
T-34-281530,4787710554,29%2712,95
AMX M4 mle. 4571280,9675310556,19%2199,38
M24 Chaffee5620,7551310561,90%2861,88
Tiger (P)71299,0577010452,88%2054,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81074,8873510448,08%1900,40
IS-271389,7191610363,11%2476,80
T9592308,6893510356,31%2360,86
P.44 Pantera81637,6982310155,45%2428,76
Object 41681669,6588810152,48%2861,62
VK 72.01 (K) 102343,1481410151,49%1943,17
11081656,5886210051,00%2290,91
T-1506826,336319958,59%1630,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81660,628539861,22%2561,00
StuG III Ausf. G5492,894029747,42%1136,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri71285,167849748,45%2441,37
UDES 0381550,667269651,04%1770,61
Ikv 90 Typ B71018,694969561,05%1649,54
ARL 446796,305909062,22%1691,68
SU-100M171328,406959058,89%2245,77
M18 Hellcat6982,326109055,56%2184,04
Spähpanzer SP I C71286,646349056,67%3133,44
STA-181534,038558951,69%2492,58
59-166599,015638949,44%1799,19
M26 Pershing81557,138068955,06%2400,79
Hotchkiss EBR71043,347738962,92%3141,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5760,256858768,97%2653,44
O-Ho81620,099538660,47%2334,55
IS-3-II92281,309258354,22%2482,49
Type 586955,177808260,98%2448,42
WZ-132A91349,728718256,10%2352,02
Sturer Emil71349,347547956,96%2478,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071244,657907751,95%2417,46
IS-M81611,707257758,44%2111,53
Panther7971,547177655,26%1911,55
WZ-12091820,188117646,05%2190,85
UDES 1691931,888987655,26%2155,50
M48A5 Patton102159,876757650,00%1929,69
T-34-171287,248627557,33%2487,40
AMX ELC bis5663,995937560,00%2828,48
T-4371048,047597358,90%2169,00
Comet7990,157537159,15%1854,44
T2881798,218867159,15%2266,38
M75435,534426858,82%1927,09
FV3046972,665716860,29%2110,03
Type T-345688,706866767,16%2439,74
Ikv 65 Alt II61008,956366660,61%2375,37
O-Ni71381,688586654,55%2267,85
UDES 14 Alt 581836,408386560,00%2815,32
FV4004 Conway92121,457946453,13%1985,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,873156347,62%621,85
VK 30.02 (D)71063,906736360,32%2049,67
Panhard AMD 178B6776,906696361,90%2733,88
P.43 ter71303,088046243,55%2559,50
113102179,027356262,90%2265,27
Chieftain/T95 81375,667346245,16%1911,41
Strv 746943,495396150,82%2321,97
AT 25728,446386150,82%2217,45
KV-137756,546536150,82%1392,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7948,305346140,98%1161,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2209,272556053,33%1131,75
T1 Heavy Tank5651,105696048,33%1570,72
TVP VTU Koncept81314,488405858,62%2158,53
KV-26867,105725856,90%1577,78
A-4471188,768635862,07%2519,94
Type 4 Chi-To61012,147415750,88%2702,58
M40/M4381608,517615749,12%1921,21
T2071399,139935666,07%2747,73
STB-1102215,508395651,79%2135,08
IS-2-II81823,9810045666,07%2661,31
AT 86846,137195563,64%1718,25
FV217 Badger102444,858415570,91%2019,09
Black Prince71183,548005451,85%1858,65
AT 771453,807615459,26%2079,94
WZ-111 model 5A102661,837915354,72%2553,74
Charioteer81380,406215236,54%1405,76
LTTB81158,779145259,62%2584,48
Object 430U102470,928395149,02%2404,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,062965040,00%493,34
Nashorn61150,426605042,00%2486,86
121B 102448,267435058,00%2501,78
45TP Habicha71448,398134959,18%2171,56
Škoda T 2561012,448004858,33%2298,09
M661074,617734658,70%2336,57
ARL V396980,354984639,13%1811,96
40TP Habicha6922,604484548,89%1950,17
BDR G1 B5446,204234540,00%737,00
CS-5381178,487244447,73%1593,68
AMX AC mle. 4881818,709404461,36%2687,01
FV4005 Stage II102180,686984454,55%1714,45
M53/M5591173,076554445,45%945,62
P.43 bis61115,778224360,47%2821,02
Caernarvon81821,7210484376,74%2533,65
O-I61095,447324351,16%2053,96
T216548,866564353,49%1823,72
O-I Experimental5954,837994257,14%2181,54
AMX AC mle. 4671175,245164252,38%2167,32
Carro d'assalto P.8871248,667974146,34%1800,67
Valentine II 4460,985914052,50%2098,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6852,415983958,97%2052,87
Strv m/425684,974593860,53%2265,02
LHMTV81042,627853759,46%2040,55
CS-4471677,5010173658,33%2841,24
FV2078952,065553641,67%885,51
Tetrarch 2224,253153650,00%1219,98
Panzerjäger I2177,261913560,00%727,82
Dicker Max 61040,716563560,00%2318,39
Type 1 Chi-He4585,656703461,76%3013,84
53TP Markowskiego82043,6810203455,88%2984,57
M5A1 Stuart4391,596033458,82%1825,74
Challenger71500,949113458,82%2642,66
T 55A 92175,918103455,88%2619,38
MT-256560,556553357,58%1758,89
Churchill VII6881,347033243,75%1913,92
Achilles6847,915363271,88%1812,81
T-284144,652443125,81%218,37
A-436983,618653161,29%2595,78
M446839,356243158,06%1531,68
SU-855495,134903063,33%1345,25
Ikv 1035408,732753036,67%907,67
KV-371254,668682965,52%1818,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4429,964552867,86%2006,90
VK 100.01 (P)81406,648222842,86%1661,73
T110E3102379,777542657,69%1765,90
GSR 3301 Setter7926,528002560,00%2522,51
Leichttraktor1146,961722441,67%708,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102008,089352466,67%1512,80
Object 260 102074,428112454,17%1732,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,395092347,83%1629,15
T95E6 102043,707002339,13%1524,14
Renault Otsu1228,735402268,18%2146,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,052292259,09%656,93
Alecto4505,555552259,09%1853,13
Birch Gun4326,183252236,36%1096,02
Archer5725,454672250,00%2023,21
M4A1 Sherman5766,198002166,67%2907,81
S-5171029,436832152,38%1371,98
M5 Stuart4294,603382045,00%1202,88
B.U.G.I.61189,059271973,68%2910,97
T7 Combat Car 2214,894131968,42%1703,85
M41 HMC5511,944841850,00%700,30
ELC EVEN 90 81208,179061866,67%2419,02
Kranvagn102479,718371741,18%2358,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 81177,066251752,94%1771,06
BT-22184,443721656,25%1128,56
AMX 404265,134571668,75%1518,09
S35 CA5604,314401662,50%1468,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481741,538641553,33%1894,52
M3 Lee4230,863091457,14%747,17
STA-2 81245,317471361,54%1628,33
B14384,003861233,33%1484,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101723,425751225,00%1008,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,006271266,67%1225,24
T-127 3419,704981050,00%1879,50
T26E5 Patriot 81180,309241080,00%1561,32
UDES 15/16102381,89936966,67%1875,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101740,67741944,44%1146,07
TOG II* 6855,89523933,33%1360,31
StuG IV 5585,33357933,33%1300,05
VK 30.01 (P)6196,88345825,00%63,09
T1E6 2132,13312850,00%683,31
LTP 3125,13295862,50%546,82
Char Futur 4 92864,71820728,57%1930,89
WZ-131G FT61004,83649666,67%1941,59
T-34-85M 6946,33594666,67%2028,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2181,00439683,33%1119,37
43 M. Toldi III 3145,17176633,33%481,07
Škoda T 45 71659,801249580,00%2896,31
T1 Cunningham197,008340,00%342,26
T-50-2 6650,00447475,00%1883,21
M56 Scorpion 71366,509724100,00%1967,62
Excalibur 6610,50306425,00%613,51
BT-74342,33482333,33%1979,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92683,671105366,67%2803,50
M3 Light 3132,33312366,67%660,34
Concept 1B 91230,67797366,67%787,46
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8451,67274333,33%182,43
Kolohousenka1111,50292250,00%467,70
MS-1190,00147250,00%344,88
M2 Medium Tank368,50196250,00%84,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2504,009342100,00%3916,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1192,001861100,00%1174,33
Strv fm/21150,001881100,00%280,47
T-463186,005011100,00%909,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2347,0014510,00%1810,53
AT-1287,003221100,00%363,41
T2 Medium Tank251,001361100,00%261,00
HWK 1281730,0038610,00%3404,66
Object 43092646,0060810,00%2384,33
A46 61537,0014931100,00%5316,40
Chimera 81361,0036510,00%843,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-08
Left: 2014-12-23