koti_103

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242470066
Ø Tier7,000,000,009,30
Victories1225150,53%00,00%00,00%3045,45%
Defeats1170548,27%00,00%00,00%3553,03%
Draws2911,20%00,00%00,00%11,52%
Battles survived585924,16%00,00%00,00%1624,24%
Tanks destroyed200500,8300,0000,00681,03
Destruction ratio1,090,000,001,36
Tanks spotted327141,3500,0000,00711,08
Damage dealt952,570,000,001.839,67
Capture points148360,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points116030,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience539,310,000,00832,98
WN71109,770,000,001116,52
WN81444,290,000,001606,61
Total
Battles24247
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1225150,53%
Defeats1170548,27%
Draws2911,20%
Battles survived585924,16%
Tanks destroyed200500,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted327141,35
Damage dealt952,57
Capture points148360,61
Defense points116030,48
Experience539,31
WN71109,77
WN81444,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,30
Victories3045,45%
Defeats3553,03%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1624,24%
Tanks destroyed681,03
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted711,08
Damage dealt1.839,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,98
WN71116,52
WN81606,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories17844,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21553,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,320,000,000,00
Capture points2240,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2300,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience561,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories17844,50%
Defeats21553,75%
Draws71,75%
Battles survived12030,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2940,74
Damage dealt1.475,32
Capture points2240,56
Defense points2300,58
Experience561,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories17,14%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.012,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles522000
Victories26150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19437,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3410,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4520,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,800,000,000,00
Capture points12112,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26415,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience647,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles522
Victories26150,00%
Defeats26150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19437,16%
Tanks destroyed3410,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4520,87
Damage dealt935,80
Capture points12112,32
Defense points26415,06
Experience647,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32610357
Victories156147,87%00,00%133,33%3459,65%
Defeats161749,59%00,00%266,67%2340,35%
Draws832,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105932,47%00,00%133,33%1729,82%
Tanks destroyed21660,6600,0000,00200,35
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,50
Tanks spotted57941,7800,00113,672003,51
Damage dealt1.033,060,00533,00675,84
Capture points48301,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points87092,6700,0000,001282,25
Experience558,690,00311,33756,75
Total
Battles3261
Victories156147,87%
Defeats161749,59%
Draws832,55%
Battles survived105932,47%
Tanks destroyed21660,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted57941,78
Damage dealt1.033,06
Capture points48301,48
Defense points87092,67
Experience558,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted113,67
Damage dealt533,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,33
Past 30 days
Battles57
Victories3459,65%
Defeats2340,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed200,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted2003,51
Damage dealt675,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points1282,25
Experience756,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories37345,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43853,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23328,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12831,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,270,000,000,00
Capture points8981,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5890,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience617,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories37345,43%
Defeats43853,35%
Draws101,22%
Battles survived23328,38%
Tanks destroyed5590,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted12831,56
Damage dealt1.519,27
Capture points8981,09
Defense points5890,72
Experience617,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (339)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81154,05724131953,37%1673,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5488,07411102250,98%1348,03
Tiger 131 6695,4749885552,16%1150,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81042,2376481154,62%2204,82
AMX 12 t6540,2743263250,32%1685,35
T-34-856630,5542856254,27%1311,07
T-1091387,8451452842,05%1231,83
Object 430U101946,2063046549,25%1661,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5567,8943543456,68%1862,68
T-4481081,9957441250,97%1579,52
AMX ELC bis5273,8733540948,90%846,02
Object 277102122,4066539349,11%1747,05
Panhard EBR 105101350,2274036151,52%1866,39
KV-26794,7451233351,95%1458,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102120,4569333053,33%1928,16
IS7785,2848230951,78%1008,98
T-5491834,0776629259,25%2174,97
T675380,7031329150,17%773,44
IS-38871,8649329045,86%818,28
Object 140102117,0273428851,74%1916,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4375,9339326154,79%1794,33
STA-2 81254,6675523847,90%1769,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,3552923146,75%1503,93
AMX 13 757496,0939122644,69%914,71
T71 DA7593,7039822148,87%1313,83
T-103 81475,9674621847,71%1740,93
Object 43091822,7977621748,39%1863,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5537,3047321257,55%1601,02
FV4005 Stage II101746,7858620147,76%1360,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91607,9762019757,36%1950,02
IS-7101661,1053818851,60%1339,90
KV-856483,4234817046,47%664,65
Valentine II 4331,7540116951,48%1284,30
Lansen C 81475,7780916349,08%1953,08
T-437531,8145315945,28%707,12
G.W. Panther7868,6147115747,13%927,14
ELC EVEN 90 8637,7866115245,39%1189,19
Panther7741,1255714751,70%1113,00
KV-15398,5238014156,74%803,23
M18 Hellcat6356,6525713942,45%370,16
T376403,1739613948,20%1097,58
Type 64 6682,9961413654,41%2009,55
T-100 LT101064,6964513445,52%1214,86
A-447903,4745013045,38%1414,92
XM551 Sheridan101090,4752312946,51%1219,30
T-29 3287,5329912953,49%1103,92
T-44-100 81533,7584112951,16%2162,84
T-345352,3028212845,31%850,90
SU-85B4294,6522512852,34%639,41
SU-10181524,5469612752,76%2103,23
M53/M5591331,1952412543,20%1094,63
Hummel6513,2536312347,97%642,91
ISU-15281349,6161012156,20%1449,17
Škoda T 256853,2060311947,06%1913,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6700,0335511845,76%1254,37
Škoda T 5091749,8773211652,59%1721,22
SU-1527693,4535911646,55%838,16
Leopard 1102356,8782111654,31%1947,55
T26E5 Patriot 81181,6479911456,14%1552,36
A-436428,4737110945,87%677,58
Churchill III 5544,0267010652,83%1208,62
SU-1006811,2046810560,95%1595,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6479,6737610554,29%901,81
T71 CMCD7690,7250310554,29%1723,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,5046110345,63%780,69
Panhard EBR 909924,5170410251,96%1500,85
M40/M4381081,6465210154,46%1243,75
Conqueror91998,608969949,49%2031,25
M4A1 Sherman5374,972969851,02%933,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68799,286149847,96%1548,73
SU-14-28784,224919745,36%618,74
SU-855307,132659248,91%563,99
Type T-345360,903209153,85%913,65
Grille5415,393059058,89%870,44
Tiger (P)7922,935849048,89%1192,70
KV-1S6388,243469061,11%676,60
VK 30.01 (H)5396,373388957,30%942,98
M127779,114688950,56%1003,12
Object 268 Version 4101912,056468848,86%1334,91
UDES 0381450,486558653,49%1912,46
VK 30.02 (M)6425,243848650,00%643,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92100,477658643,02%1747,02
T6981062,565258540,00%1170,96
Leopard Prototyp A91543,467008349,40%1311,42
T92 8737,946678349,40%1329,17
59-166525,863568043,75%1545,57
FV4004 Conway91960,397788052,50%2049,45
A-205175,012097643,42%417,03
212A91178,546857252,78%1059,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 81236,077517160,56%1527,39
M3 Lee4192,311917040,00%478,68
M446741,694387048,57%1257,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,692906852,94%638,89
T54E191629,737396645,45%1532,40
M24 Chaffee5284,823976552,31%943,01
VK 100.01 (P)81299,496946550,77%1457,45
Ikv 1035411,312746440,63%802,53
Charioteer81324,607106349,21%1481,70
StuG III Ausf. B4177,592176357,14%347,65
M5A1 Stuart4294,753546149,18%1044,94
Marder 38T4296,492196140,98%573,81
CS-5991889,778786050,00%1901,71
Škoda T 56 82088,029885860,34%2191,91
VK 30.01 (P)6579,753905749,12%968,48
Schwarzpanzer 58 81103,057395754,39%1515,65
AMX 404140,232545642,86%317,02
AMX 50 12092504,219965362,26%2896,77
Strv m/425312,413075160,78%756,15
Crusader6282,803165034,00%619,21
Super Conqueror102058,907495050,00%1545,70
S-517603,785644948,98%554,33
AMX 50 10081619,718974957,14%2087,97
T92 HMC102008,735634948,98%1879,91
Archer5477,982984852,08%1042,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,582154847,92%864,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81523,317844860,42%1669,76
Caernarvon81358,387894744,68%1431,38
BZ-6891761,438074753,19%1601,95
25TP KSUST II5591,354604656,52%1637,96
TVP T 50/51101615,355204628,26%1109,19
TS-54 81476,338664544,44%1676,01
CS-5381265,557584452,27%1832,16
Valentine3248,253174450,00%792,13
Sherman III5472,453874454,55%1290,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007852,264594332,56%1292,14
WZ-1317432,143744341,86%692,65
GSR 3301 Setter7560,526474240,48%1242,18
53TP Markowskiego81587,247964136,59%1670,55
M26 Pershing81112,208004158,54%1649,35
Covenanter5161,102954153,66%403,87
Challenger71365,547554146,34%1966,54
LTG7577,715724146,34%1007,87
M2 Light2205,532904047,50%861,90
STA-181180,887604047,50%1611,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101986,006254052,50%1473,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81439,137284050,00%1649,01
Sav m/434216,261793842,11%355,30
Panther II81074,136623850,00%1363,43
Indien-Panzer81061,346403839,47%1206,69
Lago4228,082463743,24%534,30
T-505412,143983751,35%1559,46
T25/27591,112823732,43%514,42
Type 586767,644703647,22%1543,65
M8A14292,722703638,89%586,17
T499643,475223644,44%713,40
T-284224,172093551,43%543,82
SU-76G FT4309,742443551,43%616,69
SU-100M171423,207953557,14%2342,42
CS-4471170,507673461,76%1882,27
FV215b 101685,456423345,45%1132,77
BZ-16681077,557253351,52%1215,90
VK 30.02 (D)71078,038573253,13%2051,04
M5 Stuart4172,883613262,50%473,53
Versuchspanzer 5792030,569663253,13%1875,50
Mäuschen91716,458343148,39%1501,86
Churchill I5520,074463043,33%921,16
Strv 103-091461,735803036,67%1066,22
Durchbruchswagen 24181,772353043,33%295,68
Panhard AMD 178B6689,407103056,67%2610,85
Matilda4258,792792948,28%573,45
P26/404386,593522951,72%1066,26
Grant4254,862762948,28%696,08
AMX 50 B102581,839002958,62%2082,36
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102324,418742955,17%1587,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81699,178762948,28%1967,44
Tiger I71368,008752853,57%1776,62
B.U.G.I.6907,826202853,57%1799,94
14TP4360,783062748,15%1443,37
LT vz. 383138,041802536,00%316,32
Škoda T 245323,563332560,00%852,56
Ikv 723127,241592548,00%193,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571504,049082548,00%2594,69
BZ-5871454,5610242572,00%2089,95
M3 Stuart3196,922912445,83%714,47
Type 4 Chi-To6683,255142458,33%1300,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4353,743802365,22%1241,72
Sturer Emil71122,367402268,18%1682,53
STG Guard 81372,007212259,09%1721,47
AE Phase I 91648,006132227,27%1216,28
Strv 746906,105432142,86%1612,16
T2071007,437942152,38%1621,62
Object 261101433,627862161,90%1223,06
Wespe3187,051721957,89%685,15
S35 CA5444,053601947,37%756,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8711,053991942,11%549,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71057,617851850,00%1721,09
40TP Habicha6840,114321838,89%1698,64
MS-11125,893161850,00%591,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,221891855,56%242,30
Renault UE 573132,781671850,00%254,55
M46 Patton91135,725061822,22%807,58
T110E5101947,948291850,00%1462,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7524,894891861,11%701,15
Nashorn6765,064901861,11%1403,49
T 55A 91229,785651838,89%999,42
Leox 91926,448771855,56%1702,24
BT-74147,471831752,94%399,70
45TP Habicha71517,828671752,94%2190,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6316,291931723,53%167,82
T110E3102977,719951758,82%2326,40
IS-2 shielded 71004,186631764,71%1441,94
D2393,751901656,25%218,14
MT-256522,635421637,50%1630,10
Object 777 Version II 91741,886371650,00%1644,84
B14351,003801566,67%1190,09
TVP VTU Koncept8850,137321573,33%1195,29
T1 Heavy5410,002531540,00%607,67
Type 91 Heavy3119,531491540,00%155,91
M3G FT3199,401941560,00%577,33
SU-263138,361461442,86%183,38
Somua SAu 404239,212241464,29%622,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3143,502171464,29%441,40
KV-1SA 5919,506221435,71%2132,79
Strv m/40L3229,082391338,46%675,66
ST vz. 394316,772761330,77%875,88
T-45 2159,693731346,15%686,11
MTLS-1G14 3269,002761346,15%1059,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,331661233,33%181,03
T404162,421411241,67%154,12
Großtraktor - Krupp 3337,923261225,00%1251,18
BT-7 artillery 3302,334621250,00%1068,34
T78 61209,587811250,00%1953,42
M15/423236,732201127,27%567,51
Cruiser Mk. II2117,822031154,55%397,76
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,452461136,36%397,05
Windhund 81408,648061163,64%1688,05
T28 Concept 71273,737271163,64%2402,12
M415340,402981050,00%402,97
O-I6433,002651020,00%450,39
Marder II3275,103091060,00%934,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,203741080,00%862,02
L-60 2125,303391060,00%702,91
KV-220-2 5491,906541070,00%939,16
StuG IV 5380,402581040,00%777,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,56145944,44%165,20
Stuart I-IV3239,33273944,44%861,13
P.435750,56804966,67%3208,02
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,4493933,33%501,78
Birch Gun4234,78134922,22%596,30
Hotchkiss EBR71054,44903966,67%2685,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,38216850,00%424,33
M22288,13376850,00%1805,40
ARL 4461332,25962850,00%3363,34
SU-182169,75242875,00%1133,07
60G FT5198,38151812,50%136,67
T57 Heavy101482,38498825,00%801,87
Strv m/382118,14173742,86%284,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,29184742,86%577,03
Sexton II3114,2981728,57%207,52
Panzerjäger I285,71141757,14%212,74
M2 Medium Tank3101,00216728,57%115,71
AMX 13 909678,57430728,57%663,99
AMX 38386,14234728,57%16,51
Renault FT AC268,43113742,86%20,40
ARL V396814,57551742,86%1635,90
Object 26392022,43948771,43%2031,48
Super Hellcat 7910,43696785,71%1463,81
AT-1240,83166650,00%74,55
O-I Experimental5293,67274650,00%361,34
T56 GMC3138,83300633,33%236,24
FV2078747,67454616,67%574,57
T82 HMC4151,33148666,67%465,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5582477,501322666,67%2695,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2273,20264520,00%1785,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4422,40529580,00%1329,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,00197580,00%282,38
Pvlvv fm/422153,20254540,00%452,35
1108656,80528540,00%502,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91119,80605520,00%723,49
Churchill VII6890,60728540,00%1553,17
VK 16.02 Leopard552,20171560,00%208,49
BZ-75102152,40624520,00%1477,45
T-602186,00254540,00%693,95
Chieftain/T95 8337,00343520,00%116,58
Tetrarch 2220,60322560,00%1335,76
43 M. Toldi III 3193,00246560,00%1045,11
Renault FT 75 BS260,25104475,00%339,54
BT-22275,50353475,00%1638,95
T-46329,25122450,00%95,45
M374184,00142450,00%446,80
T-26G FT2134,00114425,00%225,46
Renault R352220,505034100,00%1278,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102755,2563540,00%2342,51
Kolohousenka174,67107333,33%112,87
T1 Cunningham1180,332903100,00%1294,88
WZ-111 8632,67755366,67%682,28
StuG III Ausf. G5245,00390366,67%543,75
4TP159,33113333,33%20,43
Hotchkiss H352130,33193333,33%419,90
D12169,33401366,67%765,60
DS PZInż5627,00537366,67%1498,14
T2 Medium Tank286,67246333,33%213,99
Semovente M415565,33522366,67%1425,48
SU-76M428,6788333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,004330,00%0,00
FV3046439,00360366,67%770,24
Somua S353355,67268333,33%1069,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,0085366,67%311,93
LTTB81261,00885333,33%2355,07
IS-M8497,33359333,33%237,09
Caernarvon Action X 81373,67600333,33%1788,37
Strv fm/21117,50132250,00%77,53
LT vz. 35240,001322100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,50124250,00%82,06
IS-27504,005672100,00%619,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7385,5019020,00%225,90
Type 95 Heavy44,50130250,00%112,29
T-262121,00358250,00%511,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro275,00133250,00%123,89
T-1506293,0021420,00%219,09
GSOR the TANK 92895,5013972100,00%4034,19
M-IV-Y 81609,0011362100,00%1974,62
T-116 3357,00303250,00%1821,55
HWK 30 8460,00718250,00%579,60
AMX ELC 901 6577,50640250,00%1495,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1182,003161100,00%1078,41
Renault FT129,003310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu127,00911100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311198,006381100,00%1418,56
P.43 bis60,008010,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,002710,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1138,003271100,00%675,64
Cruiser Mk. I1173,003601100,00%1086,19
T3 HMC2578,008361100,00%3286,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4266,005221100,00%825,93
Cruiser Mk. III388,003001100,00%402,15
FCM 36227,002110,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71133,0048310,00%1373,28
AMR 35 296,003031100,00%450,42
T-50-2 6440,0029110,00%996,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4505,006931100,00%1758,89
Kunze Panzer 91179,008481100,00%1094,83
MKA 2332,003241100,00%1230,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6525,0030010,00%1036,64
Cromwell B 6136,005731100,00%261,00
Chimera 8501,008761100,00%440,99
Excalibur 6714,004571100,00%1261,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,007610,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 82409,0071610,00%2448,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-05-26
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-08-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-05
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-04-08