killir1998

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32381490177
Ø Tier7,587,007,999,01
Victories1628850,30%125,00%4044,44%8045,20%
Defeats1573748,60%375,00%5055,56%9352,54%
Draws3561,10%00,00%00,00%42,26%
Battles survived724622,38%250,00%1314,44%3318,64%
Tanks destroyed253770,7861,50670,741290,73
Destruction ratio1,013,000,870,90
Tanks spotted436951,3510,251131,261991,12
Damage dealt1.009,621.608,751.479,221.622,82
Capture points156500,4800,0000,00640,36
Defense points169080,5200,0010,0110,01
Experience525,29922,00769,38777,10
WN71061,931287,461030,62947,95
WN81282,902502,021570,741425,88
Total
Battles32381
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1628850,30%
Defeats1573748,60%
Draws3561,10%
Battles survived724622,38%
Tanks destroyed253770,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted436951,35
Damage dealt1.009,62
Capture points156500,48
Defense points169080,52
Experience525,29
WN71061,93
WN81282,90
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.608,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience922,00
WN71287,46
WN82502,02
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier7,99
Victories4044,44%
Defeats5055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1314,44%
Tanks destroyed670,74
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1131,26
Damage dealt1.479,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience769,38
WN71030,62
WN81570,74
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier9,01
Victories8045,20%
Defeats9352,54%
Draws42,26%
Battles survived3318,64%
Tanks destroyed1290,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1991,12
Damage dealt1.622,82
Capture points640,36
Defense points10,01
Experience777,10
WN7947,95
WN81425,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2638,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,060,000,000,00
Capture points1862,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience499,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3958,21%
Defeats2638,81%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived3146,27%
Tanks destroyed280,42
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted540,81
Damage dealt1.163,06
Capture points1862,78
Defense points220,33
Experience499,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,270,000,000,00
Capture points422,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt912,27
Capture points422,80
Defense points00,00
Experience438,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience330,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt482,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,69
Experience330,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories10459,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7140,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6939,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,360,000,000,00
Capture points2841,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2631,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience352,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories10459,09%
Defeats7140,34%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived6939,20%
Tanks destroyed1270,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1580,90
Damage dealt529,36
Capture points2841,61
Defense points2631,49
Experience352,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles830000
Victories43452,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39046,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26431,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4920,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15681,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,550,000,000,00
Capture points14261,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22052,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience539,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles830
Victories43452,29%
Defeats39046,99%
Draws60,72%
Battles survived26431,81%
Tanks destroyed4920,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted15681,89
Damage dealt743,55
Capture points14261,72
Defense points22052,66
Experience539,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511000
Victories31060,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19838,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17734,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7421,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,000,000,000,00
Capture points3780,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6691,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience423,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles511
Victories31060,67%
Defeats19838,75%
Draws30,59%
Battles survived17734,64%
Tanks destroyed3380,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted7421,45
Damage dealt578,00
Capture points3780,74
Defense points6691,31
Experience423,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,920,000,000,00
Capture points221,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience400,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt1.229,92
Capture points221,69
Defense points00,00
Experience400,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6830,89483326156,33%1791,01
Type 64 6501,26523118649,92%1246,03
M48A5 Patton101850,66586115949,44%1620,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101356,42503101952,80%1283,03
KV-856548,00347100547,66%823,71
AMX 13 909726,5155298651,52%1058,82
Cromwell6648,4646589052,47%1412,90
IS-38977,3250880248,88%1057,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101670,2956277345,28%1400,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181227,1348771052,25%1606,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591218,2245159550,25%1288,07
IS-7101414,7356359347,89%1068,97
T-1091135,1255149148,68%1013,54
M46 Patton91482,3465547448,10%1444,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91293,0951044745,41%1250,80
ISU-15281591,7164140256,72%1874,07
T110E5101757,9263338949,87%1395,05
SU-1006671,9941337452,94%1212,16
XM69 Hacker112152,7184036646,17%1461,23
Object 268101987,7049835547,32%1397,76
T-54 ltwt.9713,6353135552,11%952,49
SU-130PM 81425,9373634048,53%1426,45
T-5491275,5257632047,50%1261,21
M26 Pershing8864,0746831441,40%1031,73
Object 70492193,2568730655,56%2064,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81148,4358430251,32%1407,82
Strv 746853,2860128256,74%2051,87
IS7595,1546128151,25%674,29
M10391485,2365526750,56%1481,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,1638125752,53%1335,91
T3281364,7967325354,94%1784,45
FV215b (183) 101650,7569725152,19%1160,37
KV-15258,8923425145,82%323,00
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81206,9373424746,96%1370,91
SU-1527809,4245524348,97%1059,33
T-62A101547,8449223945,61%1251,41
ELC EVEN 90 8448,3369523351,93%784,97
T-100 LT10747,0765722745,81%734,67
T-50581,9923622447,77%82,54
Comet7603,4845822247,75%859,21
T2971175,0265321755,76%1659,29
AMX 13 757403,1850821751,15%720,66
T207832,3052821550,70%1230,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81242,6568421548,37%1868,92
Tiger (P)71017,4367920150,25%1416,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6540,6750119956,78%1095,48
Crusader6130,2416319839,39%101,40
VK 30.01 (P)6502,0837519346,63%716,42
T675292,5829518650,54%514,07
Tiger I71098,2056118153,59%1522,67
LTTB8569,7949717853,37%1045,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91617,1772017352,60%1261,60
AMX 12 t6368,1950115857,59%973,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6600,0337115449,35%851,89
M4A1 Sherman5325,9825715154,30%819,40
VK 36.01 (H)6767,9947014856,08%1451,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91343,9468413957,55%1238,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10805,1965313942,45%699,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,0934713252,27%1080,33
SU-855308,1326013045,38%527,66
121B 101436,7766012851,56%1083,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,6118412644,44%98,69
T25/27509,2134011950,42%584,74
AMX 13 105101043,7481411559,13%1183,20
HWK 128642,0778611356,64%1160,77
Emil II91413,6177111249,11%1134,68
UDES 1691761,0980211148,65%1716,39
Covenanter585,1916310552,38%120,82
Type 71101795,4081610548,57%1263,67
Projet Louis 9713,1370210447,12%824,55
Object 430U102066,0589510356,31%1818,51
M415434,1526310250,00%633,66
Škoda T 5091748,8285310054,00%1677,91
T-284105,391509949,49%136,04
P.44 Pantera81245,007169940,40%1579,50
FV3046550,062949844,90%949,93
TVP T 50/51101512,946819639,58%1095,08
Bishop5396,922839549,47%837,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,004179558,95%1133,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6950,926749354,84%1713,40
SU-85B4263,102129254,35%605,18
STK-2112330,329679151,65%1541,84
Type 6891441,147539041,11%1064,06
T26E5 Patriot 81192,518518958,43%1415,33
Leo7896,526378861,36%1539,70
TBT 91678,917538740,23%1239,73
Ares 8591478,238268348,19%1461,49
T1 Cunningham163,271498254,88%249,77
UDES 15/16101778,157778248,78%1260,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519759,167938254,88%1159,08
Ares 7581314,418018248,78%1623,78
Prototipo Standard B91401,567328047,50%1129,56
T-46371,201158043,75%64,81
UDES 14 Alt 581464,848467950,63%2220,99
Centurion Mk. I8608,604637839,74%561,12
VK 100.01 (P)81356,457977646,05%1457,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5173,642877338,36%307,25
SU-54316,042127243,06%626,86
CS-52 C 8947,696777247,22%1108,75
SDP 58 Kilana81472,017667146,48%1609,75
Alecto4186,902067139,44%273,91
BZ-75101905,908467050,00%1356,02
AMX ELC bis5163,033466950,72%379,70
AMX 30 B101678,417406851,47%1438,73
AltProto AMX 30 81187,297796845,59%1481,71
TVP VTU Koncept8954,186336646,97%1082,75
M8A14166,682056259,68%343,90
Predatore 91816,238206245,16%1516,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91673,237496140,98%1304,77
AS-XX 40 t111636,437526147,54%1084,60
T28 Concept 71069,905645935,59%1353,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101719,127115844,83%1230,11
Churchill III 5376,054535853,45%704,43
Type 5781195,577135642,86%1119,71
LTP 3144,051795642,86%486,73
T3 HMC2128,042155561,82%541,13
Emil I81443,138255345,28%1606,13
T 55A 91471,086185360,38%1539,48
SU-263112,251705143,14%93,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7609,106814953,06%1203,85
M374248,831874742,55%663,21
Cruiser Mk. IV466,431124636,96%1,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,671974542,22%254,71
P.43 ter71246,738544555,56%2068,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474390,222974562,22%1492,45
M3 Stuart357,661034434,09%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571236,987434436,36%1574,80
SU-100M17689,364964233,33%722,88
Mäuschen91458,197534242,86%1229,00
Char Futur 4 91591,368413958,97%1452,66
Super Hellcat 7486,053423941,03%478,24
Valentine AT481,211203844,74%53,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071010,146973751,35%1517,24
Object 277101693,896213740,54%1037,30
M3 Lee4172,531813647,22%425,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101859,897793658,33%1375,20
Strv m/425602,006033560,00%1936,10
StuG IV 5389,473383450,00%936,23
AT 25262,391953342,42%373,91
T-50-2 6293,332953342,42%522,13
AMX 38352,971173243,75%34,93
BZT-70 102063,098003246,88%1213,97
BZ-79111993,698763246,88%1099,53
Birch Gun4223,662503268,75%932,34
AMX 404196,302573053,33%632,74
T-26247,37803043,33%23,79
Type 4 Ju-To7910,506553050,00%1033,55
VK 28.016393,405423046,67%993,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81235,304643046,67%1546,55
T803111403,417012934,48%618,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101962,297432853,57%1389,23
OCP Peacekeeper 91551,618092842,86%1333,66
BT-7462,561222744,44%53,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,522712755,56%347,42
Tiger II8884,354932638,46%726,72
Cruiser Mk. III3103,161502556,00%371,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer111009,687142544,00%866,42
M2 Medium Tank387,421422450,00%152,51
Char Mle. 75 9627,215992437,50%539,44
T56 GMC374,701402352,17%97,39
Marder 38T4279,652332360,87%665,80
Ares 90 C111680,787022334,78%910,95
Škoda T 256768,645522245,45%1386,56
Sexton II3122,861132245,45%312,92
SU-76M4170,772172250,00%334,85
ARL 446919,106402147,62%1610,74
BT-2230,35692025,00%0,00
T1 HMC265,00882050,00%198,85
SDP 57 Gowika71293,858042050,00%1714,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C346,851662040,00%8,38
Cromwell B 6892,308742065,00%1957,58
P.43 bis6743,375671942,11%1254,65
MS-11108,791381926,32%390,10
Marder II3122,841551957,89%269,61
SU-122A5216,611381827,78%224,34
Ares 90101721,448541855,56%1455,35
Object 703 Version II 81095,416891741,18%924,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5204,002591656,25%455,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3236,251941650,00%480,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 102465,6910121662,50%1770,15
KV-1S6386,882991637,50%474,88
Renault FT 75 BS2169,331401546,67%932,50
Lorraine 39L AM3309,932671560,00%1011,53
Coccodrillo 101898,337241546,67%1182,63
Type 1 Chi-He4355,574711464,29%1249,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,93851442,86%38,04
Object 432U111312,716791435,71%744,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61285,318101346,15%1869,88
T-29 3172,001901346,15%391,18
Kranvagn101902,676671233,33%1024,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,081401233,33%158,58
Hotchkiss H35242,27881145,45%34,17
Panzerjäger I2124,101301050,00%311,72
M446434,602641030,00%454,45
Tiger 131 6910,306031040,00%1201,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6678,006141060,00%1034,94
Primo Victoria 81143,209221070,00%1686,41
Dicker Max 6544,005441070,00%917,32
BT-7 artillery 3172,301711040,00%371,18
T78 61212,507891050,00%2064,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3302,33427977,78%1242,96
SU-18298,5671933,33%305,46
Nashorn6546,89357944,44%770,19
Pz.Kpfw. I225,00112955,56%163,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102339,11918955,56%1702,50
TT-130M 91106,33782955,56%820,92
Type 59 8499,25480837,50%358,78
M2 Light2106,00212862,50%402,37
A-20552,13194850,00%108,82
SDP 44 Burza6968,75651850,00%1627,37
Vz. 44-17519,43410757,14%584,23
AT-12106,14101742,86%189,02
M5 Stuart440,00106742,86%28,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6344,14357742,86%680,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2165,33147616,67%546,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3124,83271666,67%482,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4181,83176650,00%361,24
Stridsyxa 8700,1733460,00%347,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3159,67219666,67%579,00
AE Phase I 91023,67535633,33%555,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,8032520,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2164,60179540,00%684,97
T2 Medium Tank267,40129540,00%89,44
Windhund 8924,60503540,00%667,91
Light Mk. VIC 2101,80247560,00%485,32
GSOR the TANK 91924,50585450,00%1958,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,002783100,00%989,08
Sav m/434245,33338366,67%709,51
AMR 35 242,3375333,33%3,10
Patton the Tank 91192,33627366,67%1173,53
Renault FT149,0076250,00%97,24
Pz.Kpfw. II20,003020,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,0068250,00%82,83
Type 91 Heavy357,00107250,00%111,06
Panhard AMD 178B683,009620,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6350,004512100,00%855,22
Char de transition 6629,506972100,00%1017,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2178,50431250,00%709,37
Fantôme 9342,0031820,00%13,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0001100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1121,003071100,00%615,60
Maus102306,0049510,00%1252,76
T-602123,0018610,00%322,29
T-34 with L-11 4232,002721100,00%715,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 339,0010710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 216,002710,00%0,00
Valiant 589,0020910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-09
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-08
Left: 2023-07-08