kill_336_1

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2484222435
Ø Tier6,337,506,886,97
Victories1250950,35%150,00%1145,83%1645,71%
Defeats1208948,66%150,00%1354,17%1954,29%
Draws2440,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived500420,14%150,00%625,00%925,71%
Tanks destroyed177700,7210,50140,58230,66
Destruction ratio0,901,000,780,88
Tanks spotted282331,1431,50140,58240,69
Damage dealt739,81942,501.042,33993,86
Capture points115590,4700,00150,63641,83
Defense points110410,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience420,83481,50497,00482,51
WN7977,31870,58832,73844,55
WN81101,561029,271169,651163,84
Total
Battles24842
Ø Tier6,33
Victories1250950,35%
Defeats1208948,66%
Draws2440,98%
Battles survived500420,14%
Tanks destroyed177700,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted282331,14
Damage dealt739,81
Capture points115590,47
Defense points110410,44
Experience420,83
WN7977,31
WN81101,56
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier7,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt942,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,50
WN7870,58
WN81029,27
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt1.042,33
Capture points150,63
Defense points00,00
Experience497,00
WN7832,73
WN81169,65
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier6,97
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed230,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt993,86
Capture points641,83
Defense points00,00
Experience482,51
WN7844,55
WN81163,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4848,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4949,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3333,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,170,000,000,00
Capture points1051,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience431,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4848,00%
Defeats4949,00%
Draws33,00%
Battles survived3333,00%
Tanks destroyed420,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted680,68
Damage dealt903,17
Capture points1051,05
Defense points130,13
Experience431,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,020,000,000,00
Capture points320,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience355,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed190,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted460,96
Damage dealt668,02
Capture points320,67
Defense points601,25
Experience355,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt910,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories9148,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9551,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6635,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,660,000,000,00
Capture points2591,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8844,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience557,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories9148,92%
Defeats9551,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6635,48%
Tanks destroyed920,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1310,70
Damage dealt1.038,66
Capture points2591,39
Defense points8844,75
Experience557,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3067000
Victories149748,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150649,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92130,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15640,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25830,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,390,000,000,00
Capture points35211,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24720,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience383,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles3067
Victories149748,81%
Defeats150649,10%
Draws642,09%
Battles survived92130,03%
Tanks destroyed15640,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted25830,84
Damage dealt712,39
Capture points35211,15
Defense points24720,81
Experience383,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories7334,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13864,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4521,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,930,000,000,00
Capture points1320,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience474,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories7334,11%
Defeats13864,49%
Draws31,40%
Battles survived4521,03%
Tanks destroyed880,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1720,80
Damage dealt1.374,93
Capture points1320,62
Defense points710,33
Experience474,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81169,25480161548,17%1141,81
T-1506772,6644388657,67%1446,66
M66736,9441884851,77%1177,31
T2971038,8151783053,73%1397,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6673,8941680352,18%1157,64
StuG III Ausf. G5552,8632569550,36%1342,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4415,1233157353,58%1251,79
KV-15543,5839455455,05%1206,08
Löwe 81072,1355855047,82%1168,13
M18 Hellcat6765,7842253649,25%1310,03
KV-856729,9642953551,40%1213,95
T-1091363,5153752051,54%1307,58
IS7949,5448750450,99%1280,80
LTTB8435,2243047752,20%637,59
Jagdtiger91467,7850946845,30%1109,65
T-34-85 Rudy 6657,7741041750,12%1087,08
T328981,6150241351,09%1023,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6612,1247239355,22%1293,74
MT-256258,8334735044,86%571,37
KV-1S6618,5441534151,32%1199,28
IS-381020,5947933850,00%1081,80
M10391245,7354932548,00%1048,55
IS-3A 81244,1556930349,83%1337,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81039,2447327051,11%1075,71
T207728,5443426847,01%912,65
Jagdpanther7827,9039426746,82%1055,60
Škoda T 256551,5142426646,24%937,65
MS-11130,2318424847,58%600,86
T-34-85M 6713,4948224852,82%1160,75
T-54 first prototype 8902,4452723951,05%1072,49
T-34-856662,0341122849,12%1340,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,5530522054,55%914,84
M4A1 Sherman5356,8129421447,20%806,15
T1 Heavy5479,6736321457,48%984,74
Matilda4456,5238220757,49%1494,11
T-549923,4448020145,27%779,21
Jagdpanther II81073,4052620150,25%1020,79
Super Hellcat 7819,4245619749,24%1115,73
T-345323,4829819256,25%834,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7714,1442718445,11%895,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518900,1549318050,00%898,34
Cromwell6403,7736117652,84%646,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101557,2046217441,95%918,83
VK 30.01 (H)5443,7034317355,49%1093,63
Tiger I7970,2946216343,56%1156,58
A-447793,4950416350,92%1244,28
T-28E with F-30 4455,8037116152,80%1212,70
53TP Markowskiego81272,7351615649,36%1457,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,2946214742,18%748,28
Crusader6251,5426714546,90%588,64
Covenanter5212,4627213355,64%627,86
LTG7532,8755313051,54%1022,14
VK 36.01 (H)6652,6641512850,78%1023,31
Black Prince7683,9540912650,00%800,56
45TP Habicha7910,0843812545,60%1095,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,3521412454,03%455,93
Churchill I5562,3235711744,44%1127,52
Comet7641,5940811647,41%852,47
P.43 bis6669,0239011553,04%1172,02
M10 RBFM 5695,1044911549,57%1418,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91277,4650611447,37%1040,91
Jagdpanzer IV6686,5139011346,02%1198,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6595,1838211146,85%939,53
Ikv 1035385,6227310753,27%884,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6645,9041510651,89%932,98
T675337,7523210437,50%529,78
B.U.G.I.6834,6446210250,98%1475,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007744,1248910056,00%1112,59
Durchbruchswagen 24184,902149346,24%324,64
T-505133,402319052,22%301,39
43 M. Toldi III 3117,981938845,45%429,65
VK 30.02 (M)6514,563588641,86%793,64
E 759951,005218550,59%681,60
T110E5101279,155258541,18%767,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505301,422168446,43%460,23
P.43 ter7801,394248349,40%1184,13
M26 Pershing8957,546518149,38%1062,58
IS-7101583,436488151,85%1234,89
A-436392,773547936,71%507,50
40TP Habicha6578,054257839,74%886,09
KV-137701,534347646,05%1116,89
25TP KSUST II5446,083437546,67%1020,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101639,475707357,53%1183,63
Hummel6563,543797150,70%735,51
T-284220,922157146,48%522,60
Marder II3294,442017034,29%861,91
Churchill VII6657,154496838,24%1018,86
Tiger II8859,644856752,24%851,35
M3 Lee4228,452376648,48%738,44
14TP4280,782356344,44%906,22
T-463196,152586170,49%928,60
Škoda T 245271,872686050,00%597,00
TVP VTU Koncept8835,373976031,67%778,87
Cruiser Mk. III3134,371736053,33%504,70
Caernarvon8767,245915853,45%745,47
CS-447718,795595752,63%928,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,392225651,79%749,80
Light Mk. VIC 2144,392315650,00%719,51
P.435357,113255549,09%870,66
Matilda Black Prince 5402,473385550,91%1012,25
T2 Medium Tank2135,282175352,83%653,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7696,275835259,62%989,15
AC 1 Sentinel 4275,543454854,17%973,62
Matilda IV 5381,763744660,87%982,77
Sav m/434195,802314548,89%366,49
Valentine II 4331,553654438,64%1119,61
Somua SM 81164,147424459,09%1151,08
Birch Gun4265,261714247,62%855,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4442,745324269,05%1402,42
P26/404302,342824158,54%849,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101187,705914057,50%786,08
DS PZInż5463,342683852,63%916,11
T28 Concept 7912,535143852,63%1242,22
Leichttraktor1166,222783751,35%795,77
L-60 298,941793636,11%293,06
M2 Medium Tank3130,631613545,71%305,21
P.44 Pantera8909,565153447,06%942,17
M8A14265,562563458,82%636,98
T56 GMC3252,702333360,61%912,16
T-45 2298,733443357,58%1704,42
Panzerjäger I2278,072093053,33%1118,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,211632850,00%677,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,712082850,00%804,55
ST vz. 394198,592512751,85%500,58
Lago4391,923192657,69%1433,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5360,004172646,15%842,87
Grille5459,323282564,00%946,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4177,882362454,17%351,37
ELC EVEN 90 8259,213652437,50%175,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5507,174952356,52%1385,58
CS-538576,863752218,18%420,34
Bishop5451,482772142,86%817,87
Strv fm/211120,551802055,00%570,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,801652055,00%488,50
T-29 3319,792451942,11%1070,73
StuG IV 5390,162951957,89%942,12
Strv 746593,893861822,22%789,21
Kolohousenka1163,941831758,82%843,75
M15/423214,352151758,82%594,37
10TP3190,292181747,06%640,42
4TP1129,632691643,75%484,64
105 leFH18B2 5560,133981643,75%1018,01
T-262246,002871650,00%1648,27
MTLS-1G14 3296,313711668,75%1469,58
LT vz. 352162,532041560,00%809,07
T1 Cunningham1144,601871546,67%755,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6605,404031513,33%936,49
Emil I8668,474851553,33%621,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6889,135651533,33%1012,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,071061450,00%283,46
L6/402118,001561338,46%179,62
Ikv 723103,381401346,15%105,75
M14/412191,671681225,00%527,50
7TP2213,332601250,00%736,22
Strv m/40L3181,001301136,36%376,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,271751136,36%120,58
T-34 shielded 5408,002671136,36%761,49
Strv m/382287,102271040,00%1225,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6534,902831030,00%614,41
SDP 44 Burza6772,33418944,44%1266,82
Dicker Max 6236,44205944,44%179,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,56211955,56%172,27
Lorraine 39L AM3172,50233887,50%609,68
T3 HMC2185,38326850,00%767,75
Fiat 30001118,572007100,00%630,39
Renault FT167,29110757,14%267,14
LT vz. 38394,29132742,86%153,45
Kranvagn10760,29555728,57%227,04
UDES 038646,29376757,14%572,89
Object 27710954,43424742,86%458,73
MKA 2428,29446771,43%1914,80
KV-220-2 5376,14488785,71%663,17
SDP 57 Gowika7624,00429633,33%598,79
CS-52 LIS 81061,17470666,67%1226,30
Sherman VC Firefly 6869,83474650,00%1261,05
Renault NC-31196,4095520,00%266,16
Emil II91034,80430540,00%639,51
Pvlvv fm/422157,00222580,00%697,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559609,25457450,00%456,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3415,75399450,00%1333,40
113 Beijing Opera 10821,50503425,00%308,27
FV3046333,673543100,00%550,26
M4 Improved 5358,00429366,67%841,91
Object 25791360,677103100,00%1484,11
AMR 35 2283,33305366,67%1464,69
NC 70 Błyskawica10284,0012120,00%0,00
Renault Otsu137,003910,00%0,00
Leo7276,0024610,00%112,53
SDP 40 Zadymka5145,002121100,00%261,15
Object 14010739,0015310,00%251,24
Black Prince II 7302,0020310,00%89,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6349,0025810,00%499,82
T-116 3874,009031100,00%7887,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3535,0027210,00%1196,68
BT-7 artillery 380,002051100,00%279,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24